Haven't seen your personal profile yet? Check it out now by typing your name in the field below!

Results overview

Latest results

March
Int. VLV-Hallen-Masters / Dreisprung MeisterschaftenDornbirn, AUT07.03.2020
February
Meeting JeunesseBout-du-Monde Pavillon26.02.2020
SM Halle NachwuchsMagglingen23.02.2020
SM Halle NachwuchsMagglingen22.02.2020
Miting Internacional d'Atletisme en Pista CorbertaKatalonien19.02.2020
BUCS Indoor Championships 2020Sheffield, GBR16.02.2020
SM Halle AktiveSt. Gallen16.02.2020
SM Halle AktiveSt. Gallen15.02.2020
Meeting Elite en salle de MetzMetz, FRA09.02.2020
Orlen Copernicus CupTorun, POL08.02.2020
Q-Meeting NachwuchsMagglingen08.02.2020
Meeting du soir en salleGenève06.02.2020
CT 60+60h + Gare OpenLocarno, ex-FEVI05.02.2020
PSD Bank Leichtathletik MeetingDüsseldorf, GER04.02.2020
Meeting du soir en salleGenève03.02.2020

Indoor Swiss records in 2020

DisciplineCategoryMarkNameLocationDate
Siebenkampf M IndoorMen5915Simon EhammerMagglingen02.02.2020
Siebenkampf M IndoorU23 Men5915Simon EhammerMagglingen02.02.2020
WeitU23 Men7.75Simon EhammerMagglingen01.02.2020
50 mU23 Men5.84Maxime BaudrazAigle19.01.2020
StabU23 Women4.65Angelica MoserGlasgow03.03.2019
1000 mU23 Women2:41.79Delia SclabasMagglingen24.02.2019
60 m Hürden 99.1U20 Men7.69Simon EhammerMagglingen24.02.2019
60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 WU18 Women8.33Ditaji KambundjiMagglingen24.02.2019
60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 MU16 Women8.60Fabienne HoenkeMagglingen24.02.2019
1000 mU20 Women2:41.79Delia SclabasMagglingen24.02.2019
Kugel 4.00 kgU20 Women14.42Vanessa FustMagglingen23.02.2019
1000 mU23 Women2:42.68Delia SclabasMagglingen23.02.2019
WeitU16 Women5.78Anouk LedermannMagglingen23.02.2019
Kugel 4.00 kgU16 Men15.92Joel TemengMagglingen23.02.2019
1000 mU20 Women2:42.68Delia SclabasMagglingen23.02.2019
WeitU20 Women6.32Annik KälinMagglingen23.02.2019
StabU23 Women4.62Angelica MoserSt. Gallen17.02.2019
3000 mU20 Women9:26.76Delia SclabasSt. Gallen17.02.2019
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.56Jason JosephSt. Gallen17.02.2019
60 m Hürden 106.7U23 Men7.56Jason JosephSt. Gallen17.02.2019
StabU23 Women4.56Angelica MoserMadrid, ESP10.02.2019
300 mWomen36.72Lea SprungerMetz, FRA10.02.2019
HochU23 Women1.90Salome LangMadrid, ESP10.02.2019
HochU23 Women1.90Salome LangBrünn, CZE06.02.2019
400 mU23 Women53.01Yasmin GigerMagglingen03.02.2019
Siebenkampf U20 M IndoorU20 Men5620Simon EhammerLinz, AUT03.02.2019
WeitU20 Women6.28Annik KälinMagglingen03.02.2019
Kugel 4.00 kgU20 Women14.29Vanessa FustMagglingen03.02.2019
Fünfkampf W / U20 W IndoorWomen4489Géraldine RuckstuhlMagglingen03.02.2019
Fünfkampf W / U20 W IndoorU23 Women4489Géraldine RuckstuhlMagglingen03.02.2019
Siebenkampf M IndoorU23 Men5741Finley GaioMagglingen03.02.2019
800 mU20 Women2:05.02Delia SclabasMagglingen03.02.2019
Fünfkampf W / U20 W IndoorU20 Women4338Annik KälinMagglingen03.02.2019
600 mWomen1:27.08Selina BüchelMagglingen02.02.2019
1000 mU23 Women2:42.70Delia SclabasMagglingen02.02.2019
1000 mU20 Women2:42.70Delia SclabasMagglingen02.02.2019
WeitU20 Men7.50Simon EhammerDornbirn, AUT27.01.2019
StabU23 Women4.55Angelica MoserDortmund, GER27.01.2019
1000 mU20 Women2:43.82Delia SclabasMagglingen27.01.2019
1500 mU20 Women4:19.45Delia SclabasSt. Gallen20.01.2019
50 mU20 Women6.41Mélissa GutschmidtAigle20.01.2019
50 mU18 Women6.41Mélissa GutschmidtAigle20.01.2019
50 mU23 Women6.41Mélissa GutschmidtAigle20.01.2019
50 mU16 Women6.66Soraya BecerraAigle13.01.2019
60 mU20 Men6.77Ricky PetruccianiZürich12.01.2019
HochU23 Women1.87Salome LangZürich12.01.2019
200 mU20 Men21.39William ReaisMagglingen18.02.2018
DreiU20 Men15.50Carlos KouassiMagglingen18.02.2018
DreiU20 Women12.56Alina ToblerMagglingen18.02.2018
200 mWomen22.88Lea SprungerMagglingen18.02.2018
60 mU23 Women7.24Ajla Del PonteMagglingen17.02.2018
60 mWomen7.03Mujinga KambundjiMagglingen17.02.2018
400 mWomen51.28Lea SprungerTorun (POL)15.02.2018
300 mWomen36.89Sarah AtchoMetz11.02.2018
StabU16 Men3.80David AndereggSt. Gallen11.02.2018
WeitU20 Women6.16Annik KälinSt. Gallen10.02.2018
Fünfkampf W / U20 W IndoorWomen4455Géraldine RuckstuhlMagglingen04.02.2018
Fünfkampf W / U20 W IndoorU23 Women4455Géraldine RuckstuhlMagglingen04.02.2018
400 mU20 Women53.87Yasmin GigerMagglingen04.02.2018
WeitU20 Men7.43Finley GaioMagglingen03.02.2018
400 mU20 Men47.14Ricky PetruccianiMagglingen20.01.2018
400 mU18 Men47.86Ricky PetruccianiMagglingen20.01.2018
400 mU23 Men47.14Ricky PetruccianiMagglingen20.01.2018
800 mWomen2:00.38Selina BüchelBelgrad05.03.2017
200 mU23 Women23.50Sarah AtchoMagglingen19.02.2017
400 mU18 Women55.22Veronica VancardoMagglingen19.02.2017
WeitU18 Women6.16Annik KälinSt. Gallen12.02.2017
WeitU20 Women6.16Annik KälinSt. Gallen12.02.2017
WeitU18 Men7.32Jarod BiyaSt. Gallen12.02.2017
StabU18 Men4.71Keanu DällenbachSt. Gallen11.02.2017
Kugel 3.00 kgU18 Women16.07Miryam MazenauerSt. Gallen11.02.2017
60 m Hürden 99.1U20 Men7.74Jason JosephSt. Gallen11.02.2017
400 mU23 Men47.17Luca FlückMagglingen05.02.2017
Fünfkampf W / U20 W IndoorU20 Women4221Géraldine RuckstuhlMagglingen05.02.2017
Siebenkampf M IndoorU23 Men5723Andri OberholzerMagglingen05.02.2017
1000 mU18 Women2:44.17Delia SclabasMagglingen29.01.2017
1000 mU20 Women2:44.17Delia SclabasMagglingen29.01.2017
800 mU18 Women2:06.08Delia SclabasMagglingen28.01.2017
800 mU20 Women2:06.08Delia SclabasMagglingen28.01.2017
1500 mU20 Women4:21.98Delia SclabasSt. Gallen22.01.2017
50 mU16 Women6.75Mélissa GutschmidtAigle14.01.2017
StabWomen4.80Nicole BüchlerPortland17.03.2016
StabWomen4.75Nicole BüchlerBad Oeynhausen04.03.2016
HochU23 Women1.87Salome LangSt. Gallen28.02.2016
DreiU18 Women12.26Gaelle MaonzambiSt. Gallen28.02.2016
HochU20 Women1.87Salome LangSt. Gallen28.02.2016
60 m Hürden 106.7U23 Men7.70Brahian PeñaSt. Gallen28.02.2016
DreiU16 Women12.26Gaelle MaonzambiSt. Gallen28.02.2016
StabWomen4.72Nicole BüchlerSt. Gallen28.02.2016
StabU23 Women4.50Angelica MoserDornbirn14.02.2016
StabU20 Women4.50Angelica MoserDornbirn14.02.2016
200 mU23 Men21.00Bastien MouthonMagglingen06.02.2016
StabWomen4.66Nicole BüchlerPotsdam05.02.2016
StabWomen4.65Nicole BüchlerZweibrücken31.01.2016
60 m Hürden 91.4U18 Men7.80Sales Junior InglinMagglingen31.01.2016
HochU16 Men1.93Alessandro ConsentiSte-Croix30.01.2016
5000 mWomen16:02.28Molly RenferBoston05.12.2015
60 mWomen7.11Mujinga KambundjiPraha08.03.2015
60 mWomen7.15Mujinga KambundjiPraha08.03.2015
60 mMen6.60Pascal ManciniPraha08.03.2015
60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 MU16 Women8.66Annik KälinMagglingen22.02.2015
1000 mU20 Men2:25.70Tom ElmerMagglingen22.02.2015
1000 mU16 Women2:48.94Delia SclabasMagglingen22.02.2015
60 mWomen7.18Mujinga KambundjiBirmingham GBR21.02.2015
3000 mU18 Women9:41.29Delia SclabasSt. Gallen15.02.2015
60 mWomen7.18Mujinga KambundjiSt. Gallen14.02.2015
1 MeileU23 Men4:06.14Christoph GrafBirmingham (AL)13.02.2015
Kugel 3.00 kgU16 Women13.29Miryam MazenauerDornbirn08.02.2015
800 mU20 Men1:51.11Tom ElmerMagglingen01.02.2015
Kugel 7.26 kgU23 Men18.64Gregori OttRochlitz01.02.2015
WeitU16 Men6.76Jarod BiyaMagglingen31.01.2015
60 mWomen7.18Mujinga KambundjiMagglingen24.01.2015
60 mWomen7.26Mujinga KambundjiMagglingen24.01.2015
50 mU16 Men6.24Jarod BiyaAigle18.01.2015
WeitU23 Men7.69Christopher UllmannBasel18.01.2015
StabWomen4.63Nicole BüchlerBad Oeynhausen28.02.2014
60 m Hürden 84.0U16 Men8.08Sales Junior InglinMagglingen23.02.2014
1000 mU18 Men2:28.52Tom ElmerMagglingen23.02.2014
1000 mU16 Men2:36.16Ryan WyssMagglingen23.02.2014
3000 mU16 Women9:41.33Delia SclabasMagglingen16.02.2014
800 mU18 Men1:53.24Tom ElmerMagglingen16.02.2014
StabWomen4.56Nicole BüchlerEaubonne11.02.2014
3000 mWomen9:16.64Astrid LeutertBoston07.02.2014
1 MeileWomen4:40.35Molly RenferBoston07.02.2014
StabU18 Women4.10Angelica MoserMagglingen02.02.2014
StabWomen4.56Nicole BüchlerMagglingen02.02.2014
HochU18 Women1.83Salome LangMagglingen25.01.2014
800 mU23 Women2:01.64Selina BüchelGöteborg02.03.2013
60 m Hürden 84.0U20 Women8.21Noemi ZbärenGöteborg01.03.2013
3000 mWomen9:21.38Livia BurriMetz24.02.2013
HochU18 Men2.04Alain-Hervé MfomkpaMagglingen24.02.2013
Fünfkampf U18 W IndoorU18 Women3829Caroline AgnouSt. Gallen09.02.2013
Kugel 6.00 kgU20 Men17.89Gregori OttMagglingen03.02.2013
DreiU23 Men15.72Andreas GraberMünchen20.01.2013
50 m Hürden 91.4U18 Men6.78Alain-Hervé MfomkpaAigle12.01.2013
StabWomen4.55Nicole BüchlerJonesboro11.03.2012
200 mU18 Men22.14Yanier Bello-DiazMagglingen26.02.2012
StabU16 Women3.75Angelica MoserMagglingen26.02.2012
Fünfkampf U16 M IndoorU16 Men3476Matthias BleikerSt. Gallen11.02.2012
60 mU23 Men6.61Pascal ManciniParis05.03.2011
WeitWomen6.71Irene PusterlaParis05.03.2011
Kugel 5.00 kgU18 Men17.74Gregori OttMagglingen27.02.2011
WeitU16 Women5.71Celine AlbisserMagglingen27.02.2011
200 mU20 Women24.18Mujinga KambundjiMagglingen27.02.2011
DreiU18 Men14.64Robert ClarkeMagglingen26.02.2011
3000 mU23 Women9:24.91Martina TreschLinco, Nebrasca26.02.2011
3000 mWomen9:24.34Astrid LeutertBlacksburg26.02.2011
Siebenkampf U18 M IndoorU18 Men5224Benjamin GföhlerSt. Gallen12.02.2011
Fünfkampf U16 W IndoorU16 Women3872Celine AlbisserSt. Gallen12.02.2011
3000 mWomen9:24.40Livia BurriSheffield12.02.2011
60 mU16 Women7.53Viviane SiggMagglingen05.02.2011
60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 WU18 Women8.38Noemi ZbärenMagglingen29.01.2011
60 mU16 Men7.14Yanier Bello-DiazMagglingen28.02.2010
60 m Hürden 84.0U23 Women8.00Lisa UrechMagglingen21.02.2010
WeitU23 Women6.52Irene PusterlaMagglingen20.02.2010
50 mU23 Men5.86Pascal ManciniAigle17.01.2010
50 m Hürden 84.0U23 Women7.11Clélia Rard-ReuseAigle17.01.2010
StabWomen4.50Nicole BüchlerJonesboro23.05.2009
60 mU18 Women7.44Mujinga KambundjiMagglingen21.02.2009
60 mU20 Women7.44Mujinga KambundjiMagglingen21.02.2009
StabWomen4.45Nicole BüchlerMagglingen08.02.2009
StabWomen4.40Nicole BüchlerDornbirn25.01.2009
StabWomen4.30Nicole BüchlerAigle18.01.2009
Kugel 4.00 kgU16 Men15.35Joël VonlanthenMagglingen02.03.2008
3000 mU20 Men8:26.53Maxime ZermattenSt. Gallen24.02.2008
DreiU16 Men13.38Riccardo DautajMagglingen16.02.2008
60 mU20 Men6.78Pascal ManciniMagglingen09.02.2008
StabWomen4.30Anna Katharina SchmidMagglingen03.02.2008
50 m Hürden 76.2 U18 WU16 Women7.56Elodie JakobAigle26.01.2008
50 m Hürden 84.0U16 Men7.24Joseph FriisAigle26.01.2008
50 m Hürden 84.0U16 Men7.24Joseph FriisBesançon01.12.2007
Siebenkampf U20 M IndoorU20 Men5562Andreas ZüblinMagglingen25.02.2007
200 mU18 Women24.25Valentine ArrietaMagglingen11.02.2007
50 m Hürden 99.1U20 Men6.95Fabrice BornetAigle28.01.2007
StabWomen4.30Nadine RohrMagglingen26.02.2006
60 mU18 Men6.79Pascal ManciniMagglingen25.02.2006
DreiMen16.70Alexander Aimes MartinezMagglingen25.02.2006
StabWomen4.25Nadine RohrMagglingen12.02.2006
50 mMen5.80Andreas BaumannSt. Gallen05.02.2006
50 m Hürden 106.7U23 Men6.68Andreas KundertSt. Gallen 05.02.2006
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.52Ivan BitziSt. Gallen 05.02.2006
50 mU20 Women6.59Clélia Rard-ReuseAigle04.02.2006
50 mU20 Women6.59Valentine ArrietaAigle04.02.2006
50 m Hürden 84.0U20 Women7.20Clélia Rard-ReuseAigle04.02.2006
50 mU18 Women6.59Valentine ArrietaAigle04.02.2006
HochWomen1.92Corinne MüllerMagglingen19.02.2005
50 m Hürden 76.2 U18 WU18 Women7.35Clélia Rard-ReuseAigle29.01.2005
Fünfkampf U18 MU18 Men4202Andreas ZüblinMagglingen26.02.2004
StabWomen4.20Nadine RohrMagglingen22.02.2004
50 mU18 Men5.96Benjamin SunierGenève28.01.2004
3000 mU16 Men10:06.45Simon WaldisMagglingen22.03.2003
3000 mU20 Women9:39.77Stefanie MurerMagglingen02.03.2003
3000 mWomen9:26.39Vera Notz-UmbergMagglingen02.03.2003
3000 mU18 Men9:16.59Adrian KarrerMagglingen23.02.2003
60 m Hürden 106.7U20 Men7.89Andreas KundertMagglingen07.02.2003
50 m Hürden 106.7U20 Men6.74Andreas KundertMagglingen02.02.2003
StabWomen4.17Nadine RohrWupperthal31.01.2003
800 mMen1:44.93André BucherWien, AUT03.03.2002
800 mMen1:45.08André BucherLiévin24.02.2002
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.62Ivan BitziMagglingen17.02.2002
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.63Ivan BitziMagglingen17.02.2002
3000 mWomen9:29.41Vera Notz-UmbergMagglingen03.02.2002
3000 mWomen9:28.26Vera Notz-UmbergStuttgart03.02.2002
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.58Ivan BitziSt. Gallen27.01.2002
50 mWomen6.26Martina FeusiSt. Gallen27.01.2002
50 mU20 Men5.90Cédric NabeFaverges06.01.2002
3000 mWomen9:29.41Anita WeyermannMagglingen25.02.2001
800 mMen1:45.32André BucherStockholm15.02.2001
800 mMen1:45.36André BucherDortmund11.02.2001
1500 mMen3:38.86Peter PhilippStuttgart, GER04.02.2001
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.63Thomas KellerDornbirn28.01.2001
StabWomen4.10Petra PechsteinMagglingen13.02.2000
400 mMen45.92Alain RohrMagglingen13.02.2000
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.69Raphaël MonachonMagglingen21.02.1999
StabWomen4.00Petra PechsteinMagglingen21.02.1999
60 mMen6.60Cédric GrandMagglingen20.02.1999
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.64Ivan BitziSt. Gallen24.01.1999
StabWomen3.90Petra PechsteinLudwigshafen16.01.1999
200 mWomen22.96Mireille DondersValencia28.02.1998
200 mWomen23.03Mireille DondersLiévin22.02.1998
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.75Ivan BitziMagglingen15.02.1998
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.77Raphaël MonachonMagglingen15.02.1998
StabWomen3.30Iris NiedererMagglingen15.02.1998
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.75Hakim MazouMagglingen15.02.1998
StabWomen3.30Marlene ArnoldMagglingen15.02.1998
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.69Raphaël MonachonMagglingen15.02.1998
60 mWomen7.27Mireille DondersMagglingen15.02.1998
StabWomen3.40Iris NiedererMagglingen15.02.1998
200 mWomen23.16Mireille DondersMagglingen07.02.1998
200 mMen20.99Kevin WidmerMagglingen01.02.1998
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.70Ivan BitziDornbirn18.01.1998
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.66Ivan BitziDornbirn18.01.1998
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.81Raphaël MonachonMagglingen23.02.1997
StabWomen3.30Petra HinderlingMagglingen15.02.1997
800 mWomen2:00.90Regula ZürcherGent12.02.1997
DreiU23 Women13.22Manuela SchmidMagglingen25.02.1996
Siebenkampf M IndoorMen5906Rolf SchläfliMagglingen18.02.1996
DreiWomen13.45Claudia VetschMagglingen19.02.1995
DreiWomen13.14Claudia VetschMagglingen05.02.1995
200 mMen21.09Kevin WidmerToronto13.03.1993
200 mMen21.12Kevin WidmerMagglingen21.02.1993
1500 mWomen4:07.98Sandra GasserSindelfingen14.02.1993
HochWomen1.91Sieglinde CaduschSchwarzsee13.02.1993
200 mMen21.21Kevin WidmerMannheim12.02.1993
50 m Hürden 84.0Women6.73Julie BaumannGrenoble07.02.1993
HochWomen1.90Sieglinde CaduschBudapest05.02.1993
60 mWomen7.27Martha GrossenbacherMagglingen16.02.1992
HochU16 Women1.70Nadia WaeberMagglingen08.02.1992
60 m Hürden 84.0Women7.95Julie BaumannKarlsruhe31.01.1992
50 mU23 Women6.44Petra OsterwalderSt. Gallen26.01.1992
StabU23 Men5.30Markus LübbersSt. Gallen 26.01.1992
50 mWomen6.44Sara WüestSt. Gallen26.01.1992
50 mWomen6.44Martha GrossenbacherSt. Gallen26.01.1992
50 mWomen6.32Martha GrossenbacherSt. Gallen26.01.1992
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.03Julie BaumannLiévin25.01.1992
400 mWomen51.41Anita ProttiSevilla (ESP)10.03.1991
400 mWomen52.14Anita ProttiMagglingen24.02.1991
DreiWomen12.83Doris StelzmüllerMagglingen24.02.1991
400 mU23 Women53.24Regula ScalabrinMagglingen24.02.1991
400 mWomen52.43Anita ProttiStockholm (SWE)19.02.1991
50 mMen5.82Stefan BurkartSt. Gallen27.01.1991
1000 mWomen2:37.10Sandra GasserMadrid13.03.1990
HochU20 Men2.16Thomas FriedliMagglingen18.02.1990
200 mWomen23.26Regula AebiMagglingen18.02.1990
800 mWomen2:01.91Sandra GasserKarlsruhe11.02.1990
800 mWomen2:02.57Sandra GasserStuttgart04.02.1990
50 mMen5.84Stefan BurkartSt. Gallen28.01.1990
1000 mMen2:20.73Markus TrinklerSindelfingen26.02.1989
200 mWomen23.38Regula AebiDen Haag19.02.1989
400 mWomen52.57Anita ProttiDen Haag (NED)19.02.1989
800 mWomen2:03.20Anita ProttiStuttgart12.02.1989
800 mMen1:47.26Markus TrinklerStuttgart12.02.1989
60 mWomen7.34Martha GrossenbacherMagglingen05.02.1989
DreiMen15.85Fritz BergerMagglingen05.02.1989
50 mMen5.94David DolléSt. Gallen29.01.1989
400 mWomen52.77Anita ProttiMagglingen27.01.1989
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.09Rita HeggliBudapest05.03.1988
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.07Rita HeggliBudapest05.03.1988
Kugel 4.00 kgU23 Women16.26Nathalie GanguilletMagglingen21.02.1988
200 mWomen23.42Regula AebiMagglingen07.02.1988
60 mWomen7.35Martha GrossenbacherSindelfingen05.02.1988
DreiMen15.53Cornel BenzSt. Gallen31.01.1988
800 mMen1:47.56Gert KilbertStuttgart31.01.1988
200 mWomen23.71Regula AebiMagglingen22.01.1988
1 MeileMen3:58.79Pierre DélèzeValencia12.03.1987
HochMen2.32Roland DalhäuserIndianapolis07.03.1987
1500 mWomen4:08.76Sandra GasserLiévin22.02.1987
Kugel 7.26 kgMen22.26Werner GünthörMagglingen08.02.1987
400 mWomen55.20Anita ProttiMagglingen08.02.1987
800 mU23 Men1:48.00Gert KilbertMagglingen08.02.1987
1500 mWomen4:08.76Sandra GasserStuttgart01.02.1987
60 mWomen7.39Martha GrossenbacherStuttgart01.02.1987
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.09Rita HeggliSindelfingen30.01.1987
1000 mU23 Men2:23.30Gert KilbertSindelfingen30.01.1987
60 mWomen7.39Martha GrossenbacherKarlsruhe28.01.1987
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen18.75Ursula StäheliMagglingen25.01.1987
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.18Rita HeggliMadrid22.02.1986
60 mMen6.61Stefan BurkartKarlsruhe31.01.1986
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen17.26Ursula StäheliMagglingen26.01.1986
Kugel 7.26 kgMen21.80Werner GünthörMagglingen26.01.1986
800 mWomen2:05.41Sandra GasserStuttgart23.02.1985
Kugel 7.26 kgMen21.55Werner GünthörMagglingen17.02.1985
5000 mMen13:34.68Markus RyffelEast Rutherford09.02.1985
1 MeileMen4:00.36Pierre DélèzeInglewood08.02.1985
Kugel 7.26 kgMen21.20Werner GünthörMagglingen03.02.1985
400 mMen46.43Marcel ArnoldMagglingen03.02.1985
Kugel 4.00 kgU20 Women13.94Nathalie GanguilletMagglingen03.02.1985
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen16.59Ursula StäheliMagglingen03.02.1985
1000 mMen2:21.13Marco MayrSindelfingen01.02.1985
1 MeileMen4:02.33Pierre DélèzeNew York25.01.1985
60 mMen6.66Stefan BurkartParis18.01.1985
Kugel 7.26 kgMen20.33Werner GünthörGöteborg04.03.1984
1500 mU23 Women4:11.70Sandra GasserGöteborg04.03.1984
1500 mWomen4:11.70Sandra GasserGöteborg04.03.1984
HochWomen1.90Gaby MeierMagglingen19.02.1984
200 mWomen24.42Regula AebiMagglingen19.02.1984
Kugel 7.26 kgMen20.14Werner GünthörMagglingen19.02.1984
Kugel 7.26 kgMen19.93Werner GünthörMagglingen05.02.1984
1000 mMen2:25.61Renato RoschiSindelfingen01.02.1984
1000 mU23 Women2:42.81Sandra GasserSindelfingen01.02.1984
1000 mWomen2:42.81Sandra GasserSindelfingen01.02.1984
2000 mMen5:06.28Peter WirzSindelfingen01.02.1984
1 MeileWomen4:48.24Doriane McClive-LambeletNew York27.01.1984
50 mMen5.96Daniel SchneuwlySt. Gallen20.01.1984
StabMen5.62Felix BöhniPontiac12.03.1983
400 mMen47.43Andreas KaufmannMagglingen20.02.1983
200 mWomen24.58Vroni WerthmüllerMagglingen20.02.1983
800 mWomen2:06.35Doriane McClive-LambeletNew York28.01.1983
600 mMen1:19.10Gregor HagmannMontreal16.01.1983
HochMen2.32Roland DalhäuserMilano06.03.1982
200 mMen21.25Franco FähndrichMagglingen21.02.1982
HochWomen1.89Gaby MeierMagglingen21.02.1982
1 MeileMen4:06.84Peter WirzMoscow07.02.1982
200 mWomen25.72Caroline PlüssGöteborg07.02.1982
800 mWomen2:07.32Doriane McClive-LambeletMorgantown07.02.1982
600 mWomen1:29.80Doriane Lambelet-McCliveSyracuse05.02.1982
600 mU23 Women1:29.80Doriane Lambelet-McCliveSyracuse05.02.1982
1000 mWomen2:54.80Doriane McClive-LambeletSyracuse05.02.1982
200 mMen21.54Franco FähndrichMagglingen29.01.1982
StabMen5.41Felix BöhniPocatello16.01.1982
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.71Pablo CassinaGrenoble22.02.1981
WeitMen8.01Rolf BernhardGrenoble22.02.1981
StabMen5.33Felix BöhniDaly City21.02.1981
300 mMen35.90Urs KamberDaly City21.02.1981
HochMen2.28Roland DalhäuserGrenoble21.02.1981
StabMen5.33Felix BöhniSan Diego20.02.1981
HochU23 Women1.86Gaby MeierMagglingen08.02.1981
1500 mU20 Men3:56.64Andreas MüllerMagglingen08.02.1981
HochMen2.28Roland DalhäuserMagglingen08.02.1981
HochWomen1.86Gaby MeierMagglingen08.02.1981
1000 mWomen2:55.00Elise WattendorfVittel01.02.1981
StabMen5.30Felix BöhniLos Angeles30.01.1981
3000 mWomen9:44.35Elise WattendorfMagglingen25.01.1981
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen16.10Edith AnderesMagglingen25.01.1981
1500 mU23 Men3:38.90Pierre DélèzeSindelfingen02.03.1980
1500 mMen3:38.90Pierre DélèzeSindelfingen02.03.1980
HochMen2.26Roland DalhäuserSindelfingen02.03.1980
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.82Roberto SchneiderSindelfingen02.03.1980
HochU23 Men2.26Roland DalhäuserSindelfingen02.03.1980
1500 mMen3:42.00Pierre DélèzeSindelfingen01.03.1980
400 mMen47.46Urs KamberMagglingen16.02.1980
HochMen2.21Roland DalhäuserMagglingen16.02.1980
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen15.23Edith AnderesMagglingen16.02.1980
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.88Roberto SchneiderMagglingen03.02.1980
WeitMen7.87Rolf BernhardMagglingen03.02.1980
3000 mMen7:44.43Markus RyffelWien25.02.1979
400 mMen47.52Peter HaasMagglingen11.02.1979
60 mWomen7.49Isabella Keller-LustiMagglingen11.02.1979
400 mWomen55.77Lisbeth HelblingMagglingen11.02.1979
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen15.02Edith AnderesMagglingen11.02.1979
60 mMen6.70Franco FähndrichSindelfingen31.01.1979
50 mWomen6.30Isabella Keller-LustiBöblingen20.01.1979
3000 mMen7:49.50Markus RyffelMailand12.03.1978
1500 mMen3:42.80Bernhard VifianWien25.02.1978
3000 mMen7:51.50Markus RyffelMailand23.02.1978
HochMen2.20Paul GränicherMagglingen19.02.1978
800 mWomen2:07.83Cornelia BürkiMagglingen19.02.1978
Kugel 7.26 kgMen19.54Jean-Pierre EggerMagglingen19.02.1978
HochMen2.15Roland DalhäuserMagglingen12.02.1978
HochMen2.15Paul GränicherMagglingen12.02.1978
3000 mMen7:53.80Markus RyffelBöblingen28.01.1978
50 mMen5.70Jean-Marc WyssBöblingen28.01.1978
800 mMen1:47.60Rolf GysinSan Sebastian13.03.1977
1500 mWomen4:16.80Cornelia BürkiSan Sebastian13.03.1977
800 mMen1:48.40Rolf GysinSan Sebastian12.03.1977
60 mMen6.75Franco FähndrichSan Sebastian12.03.1977
WeitMen7.78Rolf BernhardMagglingen20.02.1977
60 mMen6.76Franco FähndrichMagglingen20.02.1977
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.90Roberto SchneiderMagglingen13.02.1977
60 mMen6.80Franco FähndrichMagglingen13.02.1977
StabU20 Men5.30Felix BöhniParis12.02.1977
StabU23 Men5.30Felix BöhniParis12.02.1977
StabMen5.30Felix BöhniParis12.02.1977
3000 mU23 Men7:56.40Markus RyffelBöblingen29.01.1977
StabMen4.80Martin SchnöllerMagglingen29.01.1977
3000 mMen7:56.40Markus RyffelBöblingen29.01.1977
50 mMen5.70Franco FähndrichBöblingen29.01.1977
1500 mWomen4:22.00Cornelia BürkiMünchen22.02.1976
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.70Beat PfisterBasel22.02.1975
200 mMen21.40Peter MusterStuttgart15.02.1975
1500 mMen3:44.60Werner MeierDortmund08.02.1975
800 mWomen2:12.80Ursula Meyer-KernBöblingen01.02.1975
1500 mMen3:46.00Rolf GysinBöblingen01.02.1975
WeitWomen6.69Meta AntenenGöteborg10.03.1974
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.19Meta AntenenGöteborg09.03.1974
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.80Beat PfisterBukarest10.02.1974
DreiMen15.51Marco LardiCosford08.02.1974
1500 mMen3:51.60Franz BühlerBöblingen02.02.1974
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.27Meta AntenenRotterdam10.03.1973
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.30Meta AntenenRotterdam10.03.1973
HochMen2.12Michel PatryBasel03.03.1973
200 mMen22.50Marcel KempfDortmund25.02.1973
WeitMen7.62Rolf BernhardBukarest25.02.1973
3000 mMen7:58.40Werner MeierLyon25.02.1973
60 m Hürden 106.7Men7.80Beat PfisterBukarest25.02.1973
800 mWomen2:14.50Elisabeth NeuenschwanderBöblingen10.02.1973
1500 mWomen4:37.00Marijke MoserLa Coruña21.01.1973
WeitWomen6.42Meta AntenenGrenoble12.03.1972
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.78Beat PfisterGrenoble12.03.1972
50 m Hürden 84.0Women7.15Meta AntenenGrenoble11.03.1972
50 m Hürden 84.0Women7.01Meta AntenenGrnoble11.03.1972
HochWomen1.85Beatrice RechnerBukarest27.02.1972
DreiMen15.23Toni TeuberStuttgart19.02.1972
800 mWomen2:17.00Elisabeth NeuenschwanderBöblingen15.02.1972
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.60Beat PfisterBasel12.02.1972
50 mWomen6.40Regina ScheideggerBöblingen05.02.1972
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.00Fiorenzo MarchesiLugano05.02.1972
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.00Giorgio MargaroliLugano14.03.1971
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.30Meta AntenenSofia14.03.1971
400 mWomen55.50Ursula Meyer-KernSofia13.03.1971
400 mWomen56.60Ursula Meyer-KernSofia13.03.1971
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.30Meta AntenenSofia13.03.1971
HochWomen1.81Beatrice RechnerOst-Berlin28.02.1971
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.70Beat PfisterBöblingen14.02.1971
50 mMen5.70Marcel KempfBöblingen14.02.1971
60 mMen6.70Urs von WartburgMainz07.02.1971
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen13.09Elisabeth WaldburgerWaldshut21.03.1970
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.50Meta AntenenWien08.03.1970
WeitWomen6.36Meta AntenenWien08.03.1970
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.00Fiorenzo MarchesiLugano14.02.1970
50 mWomen6.50Elisabeth Waldburger-ErmatingerBöblingen01.02.1970
HochWomen1.61Nanette FurginéBöblingen01.02.1970
800 mMen1:49.30Hansueli MumenthalerWien23.03.1969
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.00Fiorenzo MarchesiLugano22.03.1969
400 mMen48.00René SalmBelgrad09.03.1969
HochMen2.11Thomas WieserSchaffhausen07.03.1969
DreiMen14.44Marco LardiZürich15.02.1969
1000 mMen2:29.40Heinz HaasStuttgart14.02.1969
400 mWomen60.30Margrit HessStuttgart (GER)14.02.1969
Kugel 4.00 kgWomen11.70Sieglinde AmmannStuttgart14.02.1969
WeitWomen6.18Sieglinde AmmannStuttgart14.02.1969
400 mMen49.40René SalmStuttgart14.02.1969
HochMen2.10Michel PortmannMagglingen10.02.1969
HochMen2.10Thomas WieserSchaffhausen05.02.1969
3000 mMen8:12.80Werner SchneiterMadrid10.03.1968
HochMen2.05Michel PortmannMadrid10.03.1968
50 m Hürden 106.7Men6.99Werner KuhnMadrid10.03.1968
50 m Hürden 84.0Women7.18Meta AntenenMadrid09.03.1968
50 m Hürden 84.0Women7.16Meta AntenenMadrid09.03.1968
Kugel 7.26 kgMen18.33Edi HubacherMadrid09.03.1968
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.00Fiorenzo MarchesiLugano03.03.1968
Kugel 7.26 kgMen18.30Edi HubacherBelgrad25.02.1968
50 m Hürden 106.7Men7.00Markus SchuppisserBöblingen18.02.1968
50 mMen5.70Reto DieziBöblingen17.02.1968
StabMen4.48Werner DuttweilerMagglingen10.02.1968
StabMen4.48Heinz WyssMagglingen10.02.1968
StabMen4.78Werner DuttweilerMagglingen10.02.1968
HochMen2.05Michel PortmannMagglingen14.01.1968
60 mWomen7.60Meta AntenenRavensburg02.04.1967
StabMen4.40Werner DuttweilerPrag12.03.1967
50 m Hürden 84.0Women7.20Meta AntenenPrag11.03.1967
50 m Hürden 106.7Men7.00Fiorenzo MarchesiPrag11.03.1967
800 mMen1:51.20Hansueli MumenthalerPrag11.03.1967
WeitWomen6.15Meta AntenenPrag11.03.1967
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.10Fiorenzo MarchesiLugano21.02.1967
StabMen4.40Werner DuttweilerBern20.02.1967
1500 mMen3:54.10Martin EllenbergerStockholm05.02.1967
StabMen4.30Fritz SigristZürich27.03.1966
StabMen4.30Heinz WyssBern27.03.1966
60 m Hürden 106.7Men8.20Fiorenzo MarchesiDortmund27.03.1966
WeitMen6.87Walter ZuberbühlerDortmund27.03.1966
800 mWomen2:17.40Ursula BrodbeckDortmund27.03.1966
60 mMen6.70Hans HöngerDortmund27.03.1966
60 m Hürden 84.0Women8.60Meta AntenenDortmund27.03.1966
WeitWomen5.92Meta AntenenDortmund27.03.1966
400 mMen49.50Jean-Louis DesclouxDortmund27.03.1966
60 mWomen7.90Meta AntenenRavensburg05.03.1966
HochMen2.01Michel PortmannLyon20.02.1966
StabMen4.20Werner DuttweilerZürich28.03.1964
StabMen4.20Heinz GreilZürich28.03.1964
HochMen2.00Michel PortmannLyon01.02.1964
Kugel 7.26 kgMen15.58Bruno GrafZürich08.03.1962
Kugel 7.26 kgMen14.54Oskar SteinerZürich30.03.1960
Kugel 7.26 kgMen13.88Andreas BrüggerZürich28.03.1956
Kugel 7.26 kgMen13.61Walter LuginbühlSchaffhausen27.03.1954
Kugel 7.26 kgMen12.93Andreas BrüggerZürich15.03.1953
HochMen1.85Hans WahliFrankfurt/M09.02.1952
StabMen4.12Armin ScheurerFrankfurt/M09.02.1952
HochMen1.84Hans WahliFrankfurt/M10.02.1951
StabMen4.00Armin ScheurerFrankfurt/M10.02.1951

Best results in 2020

1139Ricky Petrucciani32.96300 mPotchefstroom, RSA
1130Dany Brand35.92300 m Hürden 91.4Potchefstroom, RSA
1125Ricky Petrucciani33.19300 mPotchefstroom, RSA
1120William Reais33.27300 mPotchefstroom, RSA
1094William Reais21.09200 mPotchefstroom, RSA
1036Ricky Petrucciani21.72200 mPotchefstroom, RSA
1035Thomas Gmür3:49.761500 mKatalonien
881Lukas Baroke58.25Hammer 6.00 kgSihlhölzli Zürich
805Gian Vetterli45.28Diskus 2.00 kgSihlhölzli Zürich
792Pascal Waser56.48Speer 800 grSihlhölzli Zürich
689Malte Kölle49.26Speer 800 grSihlhölzli Zürich
505Flavio Abt28.98Diskus 1.75 kgSihlhölzli Zürich
0Sylvain Chuard15.99150 mPotchefstroom, RSA
Athletes profiles
Head to head

Wondering how many times you have beaten an opponent? Check out your direct confrontations below!