10. Athletics Night

Muttenz - 19.06.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.91 1r1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
9.38 2r1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.40 1r3Neela KaulTV Muttenz athletics27.12.06SUI 
9.58 2r3Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.71 1r4Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
9.72 4r1Giada BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics08.07.08SUI 
9.81 2r4Hanna AeschlimannLC Therwil06.06.07SUI 
9.90 1r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
10.19 4r2Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
10.23 2r1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.23-0.82r2Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.34-0.84r2Irina KaiserTV Muttenz athletics15.04.04SUI 
11.43-0.94r1Raphaela WerdenbergTV Muttenz athletics17.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:49.66 3r1Neela KaulTV Muttenz athletics27.12.06SUI 
1:57.80 4r1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
1:59.59 5r1Sanne StijlenLC Therwil07.12.04NED 
2:01.44 7r1Aliisa LächeleLC Therwil18.08.05SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13:15.48 7r1Isolde BinderSC Liestal26.04.05GER 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.30 12Vanessa KrummenacherSC Liestal10.08.05SUI 
1.20 13Isolde BinderSC Liestal26.04.05GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.690.07Raphaela WerdenbergTV Muttenz athletics17.07.04SUI 
4.390.713Irina KaiserTV Muttenz athletics15.04.04SUI 
4.031.016Isolde BinderSC Liestal26.04.05GER 
3.401.019Anouk ZieglerLAR Binningen17.03.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.82 10Neela KaulTV Muttenz athletics27.12.06SUI 
3.61 12Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
3.16 17Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 1Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.53 5Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.97 9Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
26.88 3Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
18.82 12Xenia RenzTV Muttenz athletics03.04.08SUI 
18.73 13Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
13.44 9Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.76 2r1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
9.17 5r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
9.37 1r2Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
9.53 2r2Ramon HoneggerTV Muttenz athletics06.04.07SUI 
9.94 1r1Arthur PerretTV Muttenz athletics23.03.10SUI 
10.34 5r2Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
10.69 1r2Livio MoserTV Muttenz athletics23.07.10SUI 
11.06 5r1Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
11.69 2r2Linus StraumannTV Muttenz athletics05.09.10SUI 
12.04 4r2Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
12.16 5r2Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.25-1.21r1Amé VoirolLC Therwil20.01.04SUI 
11.84-1.23r1Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.890.12r1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
11.190.13r1Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
11.38-0.91r1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
11.68-1.21r2David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
11.99-1.22r3Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
12.08-1.22r2Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
12.28-1.23r3Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
12.58-0.54r1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
12.62-1.24r2Kaspar BernhardLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.07.86SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.29-0.51r1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
23.09-0.52r1Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
23.20-0.53r1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
23.21-0.51r2David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
23.44-1.03r1Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
24.09-0.54r1Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
24.12-0.21r1Lucavid Da CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
24.52-1.04r1Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
24.76-0.22r1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
24.86-0.52r2Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
24.87-0.53r2Pascal BittelSTV Auw01.11.98SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.71 1r1Filippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
48.96 2r1Ryan WyssTV Muttenz athletics28.05.99SUI 
49.91 3r1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
50.87 4r1David BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
52.96 1r2Ramon SchnyderLZ Thierstein02.07.96SUI 
53.38 2r2Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
54.01 3r2Tom FelberLA TV Wolfwil02.02.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.98 1r1Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
1:38.74 3r1Nicolas MeyerTV Muttenz athletics17.03.04SUI 
1:50.28 1r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
1:52.35 2r1Tomàs LynchLC Therwil20.02.07IRL 
1:53.64 4r1Janis MühleTV Muttenz athletics09.05.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.45 2r1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:10.45 3r1Cyrill RüttimannLC Meilen17.11.02SUI 
2:11.13 4r1Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:32.85 3r1Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
10:09.91 4r1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 8Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.700.72Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
5.641.74Gian PichlerSC Liestal20.01.04SUI 
5.371.46Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
5.02-0.73Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 
4.710.07Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
4.331.09Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 
4.040.610Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.30 13Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.60 1Pascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
50.14 1Yannick FischerTV Riehen24.04.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.78 1Nicolas Paul HöchliLC Therwil13.02.03SUI 
35.85 3Severin DurrerTV Muttenz athletics28.03.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.37 2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
24.66 3Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.90 1Gian FeusiLC Therwil11.10.06SUI 
45.94 2Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
42.17 3Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
40.42 4Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
38.97 5Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
33.44 7Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
33.31 3Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
31.10 8Simon Hiltebrand-BühlerTV Muttenz athletics19.08.07SUI 
31.06 9Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
29.19 5Nils GilgenTV Muttenz athletics24.07.08SUI 
21.13 3Livio MoserTV Muttenz athletics23.07.10SUI 
18.30 4Linus StraumannTV Muttenz athletics05.09.10SUI 
14.88 7Philipp BuserTV Muttenz athletics28.06.10SUI 
11.66 11Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI