10. Athletics Night

Muttenz - 19.06.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.51 1r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.75 2r1Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
8.86 3r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.87 4r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.88 1r2Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.91 1r1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
9.23 2r2Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
9.27 3r2Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
9.33 4r2Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
9.38 2r1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.40 1r3Neela KaulTV Muttenz athletics27.12.06SUI 
9.58 2r3Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.67 3r1Linnea RentschTV Muttenz athletics29.04.08SUI 
9.71 1r4Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
9.72 4r1Giada BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics08.07.08SUI 
9.72 3r3Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 
9.81 2r4Hanna AeschlimannLC Therwil06.06.07SUI 
9.85 3r4Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
9.90 1r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.93 4r3Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
9.94 1r2Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
9.95 4r4Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
9.95 5r1Serena MaraschioTV Muttenz athletics26.09.08ITA 
10.19 3r2Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
10.19 4r2Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
10.23 2r1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
10.45 2r3Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
10.51 3r1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
10.72 4r1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
10.77 1r2Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
11.21 3r2Aurélie SalemTV Muttenz athletics22.10.11SUI 
11.29 4r2Jaël DietlerTV Muttenz athletics08.06.10SUI 
11.42 4r3Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
11.52 5r2Leona TuriTV Muttenz athletics27.01.10SUI 
11.95 2r3Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
12.08 3r3Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
14.34 5r3Milena HagenTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.59-0.91r1Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
11.01-0.93r1Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
11.23-0.81r2Méa VoirolLC Therwil25.03.05SUI 
11.23-0.82r2Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.34-0.84r2Irina KaiserTV Muttenz athletics15.04.04SUI 
11.43-0.94r1Raphaela WerdenbergTV Muttenz athletics17.07.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.22-0.91r1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.40-0.92r1Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
12.50-0.93r1Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
12.59-1.11r2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
12.94-0.91r1Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
13.08-1.12r2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
13.22-1.14r2Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
13.27-0.81r1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
13.30-0.93r1Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
13.62-0.82r1Janina KatumbweSC Liestal30.12.02SUI 
13.66-0.94r1Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
13.67-1.31r2Oline BrantnerLC Therwil20.11.01DEN 
13.71-0.83r1Florence LaggerLC Therwil31.08.03SUI 
13.84-1.32r2Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
13.97-0.84r1Noemi MessingschlagerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.03SUI 
14.09-0.85r1Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
14.17-0.86r1Nora FrischknechtTV Arlesheim04.09.02SUI 
14.23-1.33r2Nina KusterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica10.08.00SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.76-1.11r1Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
26.13-0.61r1Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
26.30-1.13r1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
26.690.01r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.810.02r1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
27.33-0.63r1Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
27.600.03r1Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
27.88-0.64r1Michaela BirriLZ Thierstein21.08.00SUI 
27.99-0.65r1Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
28.470.04r1Florence LaggerLC Therwil31.08.03SUI 
29.070.05r1Noemi MessingschlagerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.03SUI 
29.57-0.66r1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
32.11-1.15r1Séline EbnerTV Olten23.05.97SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.79 1r1Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
55.82 2r1Simone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
60.28 3r1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
60.46 4r1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
65.24 2r2Maëline Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
66.38 3r2Amaryllis Ngayo FotsoLC Turicum23.11.02FRA 
70.08 4r2Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:43.50 1r1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:44.03 2r1Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
1:45.33 1r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1:47.84 3r1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
1:48.29 2r1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:49.66 3r1Neela KaulTV Muttenz athletics27.12.06SUI 
1:55.66 4r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
1:57.80 4r1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
1:59.59 5r1Sanne StijlenLC Therwil07.12.04NED 
1:59.99 6r1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
2:01.44 7r1Aliisa LächeleLC Therwil18.08.05SUI 
2:01.65 8r1Elena WeberLC Therwil16.12.05SUI 
2:09.04 5r1Hanna AeschlimannLC Therwil06.06.07SUI 
2:10.19 6r1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
2:11.32 7r1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
2:26.43 8r1Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:18.95 1r1Antje PfüllerLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet15.01.02SUI 
2:19.67 2r1Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
2:26.25 3r1Elena ReimerLC Therwil20.01.03SUI 
2:34.22 4r1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
2:34.26 1r1Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
2:54.15 5r1Anna SaludLC Therwil11.03.02SUI 
2:58.59 2r1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:45.92 1r1Andrea RoggoLC Basel15.11.95SUI 
11:24.07 2r1Lena FeigenwinterLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet01.02.04SUI 
11:25.17 3r1Danielle MerloLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet20.04.04SUI 
12:20.81 4r1Julie sondereggerLC Basel30.07.02SUI 
12:34.36 5r1Enya BeerstecherLC Basel20.02.02FRA 
12:38.39 6r1Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 
13:15.48 7r1Isolde BinderSC Liestal26.04.05GER 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 2Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 
1.55 3Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
1.50 4Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
1.50 5Yolanda VollhardtSC Liestal22.04.04GER 
1.45 6Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
1.40 7Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
1.40 7Fiona RosaSC Liestal30.04.04SUI 
1.35 10Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.35 9Ruth KlötzliLC Therwil01.01.05SUI 
1.30 12Vanessa KrummenacherSC Liestal10.08.05SUI 
1.30 11Nina KusterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica10.08.00SUI 
1.20 13Isolde BinderSC Liestal26.04.05GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.470.01Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
5.250.03Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
5.170.71Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.150.02Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.050.63Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
4.800.04Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
4.750.75Joelle ReifenrathLC Basel13.01.03SUI 
4.700.06Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
4.700.04Deborah SennLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.07.99SUI 
4.690.07Raphaela WerdenbergTV Muttenz athletics17.07.04SUI 
4.681.38Yolanda VollhardtSC Liestal22.04.04GER 
4.651.19Katja SohrmannTV Muttenz athletics22.11.02SUI 
4.610.05Sarina KämpferTV Muttenz athletics09.01.96SUI 
4.500.010Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
4.470.611Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
4.390.713Irina KaiserTV Muttenz athletics15.04.04SUI 
4.361.814Sabrina HossliTV Muttenz athletics15.10.03SUI 
4.031.016Isolde BinderSC Liestal26.04.05GER 
3.860.717Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
3.780.618Méa VoirolLC Therwil25.03.05SUI 
3.401.019Anouk ZieglerLAR Binningen17.03.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.62 1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
4.35 2Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
4.28 4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.28 3Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
4.22 5Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
4.21 6Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.12 7Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
3.87 8Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
3.84 9Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
3.82 10Neela KaulTV Muttenz athletics27.12.06SUI 
3.73 11Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
3.61 12Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
3.59 13Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
3.43 15Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 
3.39 16Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
3.16 17Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.34 1Pia StraussLAS Old Boys Basel06.08.97GER 
11.42 2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
9.27 1Tabea SanerLC Therwil04.03.01SUI 
9.24 2Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.60 1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
7.66 1Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.29 1Fabienne RietmannLC Basel17.06.01SUI 
28.70 2Tabea SanerLC Therwil04.03.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.20 1Serajna MathysSC Liestal31.08.03SUI 
30.19 2Sabrina HossliTV Muttenz athletics15.10.03SUI 
28.02 3Elea BütikoferTV Läufelfingen30.07.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.24 1Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
33.88 2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
30.13 3Elena StuderLV Frenke15.10.04SUI 
25.33 4Jana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
22.53 5Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 
21.39 6Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
19.33 7Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.92 1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
43.77 2Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
40.49 3Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
37.06 4Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
35.35 5Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
34.55 6Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
32.93 7Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
32.36 8Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
31.51 1Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
30.33 2Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
27.97 9Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
27.72 1Jaël DietlerTV Muttenz athletics08.06.10SUI 
26.88 3Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
24.94 10Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
23.20 4Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
23.04 5Linnea RentschTV Muttenz athletics29.04.08SUI 
21.87 6Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
20.76 7Giada BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics08.07.08SUI 
20.40 11Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 
19.19 11Serena MaraschioTV Muttenz athletics26.09.08ITA 
18.82 12Xenia RenzTV Muttenz athletics03.04.08SUI 
18.73 13Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
18.11 3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
15.60 4Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
15.60 15Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
15.41 5Jeanne SchweighauserTV Muttenz athletics09.03.11SUI 
13.86 7Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
13.44 9Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
12.79 11Leona TuriTV Muttenz athletics27.01.10SUI 
10.19 13Aurélie SalemTV Muttenz athletics22.10.11SUI 
9.87 14Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
4.11 15Milena HagenTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63 1r1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
8.76 2r1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.97 3r1Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
9.13 4r1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.17 5r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
9.21 1r1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.37 1r2Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
9.39 6r1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
9.53 2r2Ramon HoneggerTV Muttenz athletics06.04.07SUI 
9.58 3r2Liam JollerTV Muttenz athletics20.04.07SUI 
9.68 2r1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
9.71 3r1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
9.72 4r1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.82 1r2Jan HoferTV Muttenz athletics07.03.08SUI 
9.94 1r1Arthur PerretTV Muttenz athletics23.03.10SUI 
10.02 5r1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
10.04 2r1Jérôme MétrauxTV Muttenz athletics10.02.10SUI 
10.08 6r1Nils GilgenTV Muttenz athletics24.07.08SUI 
10.17 3r1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
10.20 4r2Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
10.20 2r2Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
10.34 5r2Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
10.63 6r2Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
10.69 1r2Livio MoserTV Muttenz athletics23.07.10SUI 
10.96 3r2Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
10.99 4r1Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
11.06 5r1Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
11.67 4r2Nik JüniTV Muttenz athletics12.01.08SUI 
11.69 2r2Linus StraumannTV Muttenz athletics05.09.10SUI 
11.93 3r2Philipp BuserTV Muttenz athletics28.06.10SUI 
12.04 4r2Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
12.16 5r2Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.25-1.21r1Amé VoirolLC Therwil20.01.04SUI 
10.85-1.22r1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
11.84-1.23r1Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.540.11r1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.890.12r1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
11.190.13r1Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
11.38-0.91r1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
11.480.14r1Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.510.15r1Elia CasanovaTV Arlesheim09.07.96SUI 
11.68-1.21r2David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
11.82-0.92r1Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
11.99-1.22r3Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
12.06-0.52r1Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 
12.08-1.22r2Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
12.15-0.93r1Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
12.28-1.23r3Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
12.33-0.53r1Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
12.56-1.23r2Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.58-0.54r1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
12.62-1.24r2Kaspar BernhardLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.07.86SUI 
12.93-1.24r3Sadudin BajramiLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.09.90MKD 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.14-1.01r1Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.29-0.51r1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
23.09-0.52r1Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
23.20-0.53r1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
23.21-0.51r2David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
23.44-1.03r1Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
24.09-0.54r1Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
24.12-0.21r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
24.22-0.55r1Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
24.52-1.04r1Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
24.76-0.22r1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
24.86-0.52r2Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
24.87-0.53r2Pascal BittelSTV Auw01.11.98SUI 
25.17-0.23r1Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
26.61-1.05r1Sadudin BajramiLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.09.90MKD 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.71 1r1Filippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
48.96 2r1Ryan WyssTV Muttenz athletics28.05.99SUI 
49.91 3r1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
50.87 4r1David BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
52.30 5r1Elias AmmannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.90SUI 
52.96 1r2Ramon SchnyderLZ Thierstein02.07.96SUI 
53.38 2r2Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
54.01 3r2Tom FelberLA TV Wolfwil02.02.02SUI 
55.37 4r2Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.98 1r1Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
1:34.03 2r1Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
1:38.74 3r1Nicolas MeyerTV Muttenz athletics17.03.04SUI 
1:50.28 1r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
1:52.35 2r1Tomàs LynchLC Therwil20.02.07IRL 
1:53.64 4r1Janis MühleTV Muttenz athletics09.05.05SUI 
1:56.92 3r1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:02.52 1r1Oliver TschudinLC Therwil26.01.99SUI 
2:06.45 2r1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:10.45 3r1Cyrill RüttimannLC Meilen17.11.02SUI 
2:11.13 4r1Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:00.23 1r1Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
9:15.78 2r1Hermon AsgodomLAR Binningen05.03.97ERI 
9:32.85 3r1Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
10:09.91 4r1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 
10:19.74 5r1Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
10:32.24 6r1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.70 3Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
1.65 4Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
1.60 5Amé VoirolLC Therwil20.01.04SUI 
1.60 5Emanuel FabbriLAR Binningen07.07.03SUI 
1.40 8Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.690.01Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
6.200.02Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
6.031.31Dalibor JovanhovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
5.700.72Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
5.660.63Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
5.641.74Gian PichlerSC Liestal20.01.04SUI 
5.401.85Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
5.371.46Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
5.02-0.73Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 
4.710.07Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
4.331.09Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 
4.040.610Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.41 1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
4.40 2Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
4.13 4Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
4.13 3Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
4.06 6Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
4.06 5Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
4.01 7Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3.83 8Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
3.73 9Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
3.56 10Ramon HoneggerTV Muttenz athletics06.04.07SUI 
3.52 11Liam JollerTV Muttenz athletics20.04.07SUI 
3.45 12Simon Hiltebrand-BühlerTV Muttenz athletics19.08.07SUI 
3.30 13Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
3.15 14Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
3.14 15Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.02 1Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.58 1Marius RastLAS Old Boys Basel08.03.02SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.60 1Pascal WaserLAR TV Rüti28.05.00SUI 
50.14 1Yannick FischerTV Riehen24.04.99SUI 
43.78 2Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 
37.21 3Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.78 1Nicolas Paul HöchliLC Therwil13.02.03SUI 
38.62 2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
35.85 3Severin DurrerTV Muttenz athletics28.03.03SUI 
26.23 4Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.28 1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
26.37 2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
24.66 3Thierry ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.09.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.90 1Gian FeusiLC Therwil11.10.06SUI 
45.94 2Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
42.17 3Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
40.42 4Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
38.97 5Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
36.00 6Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
35.17 1Jan HoferTV Muttenz athletics07.03.08SUI 
33.56 2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
33.44 7Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
33.31 3Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
31.51 1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
31.10 8Simon Hiltebrand-BühlerTV Muttenz athletics19.08.07SUI 
31.06 9Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
30.33 4Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
30.14 10Liam JollerTV Muttenz athletics20.04.07SUI 
29.19 5Nils GilgenTV Muttenz athletics24.07.08SUI 
25.37 6Nik JüniTV Muttenz athletics12.01.08SUI 
24.43 7Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
23.63 2Arthur PerretTV Muttenz athletics23.03.10SUI 
23.49 8Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
22.47 9Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
22.17 10Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
21.13 3Livio MoserTV Muttenz athletics23.07.10SUI 
18.30 4Linus StraumannTV Muttenz athletics05.09.10SUI 
17.02 5Emilio RudinTV Muttenz athletics24.08.11SUI 
15.29 6Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
14.88 7Philipp BuserTV Muttenz athletics28.06.10SUI 
13.84 8Jérôme MétrauxTV Muttenz athletics10.02.10SUI 
11.66 11Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI 
11.55 9Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI