12. LCZ Hallenmeeting

Zürich - 11.01.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 1h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.68 1h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.70 2h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.72 2h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.78 3h2Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.86 4h2Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
7.88 3h2Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99SUI 
7.88 5h1Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99SUI 
7.92 4h1Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
7.92 4h2Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.92 6h2Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.97 7h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.01 8h4Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.03 9h4Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.04 6h3Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.04 6h3Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
8.06 8h4Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.07 10h3Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.07 10h6Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
8.08 12h3Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.08 12h3Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
8.10 9h3Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.10 9h3Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
8.11 11h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.12 14h4Livia OdermattBTV Aarau Athletics18.08.95SUI 
8.14 12h4Livia OdermattBTV Aarau Athletics18.08.95SUI 
8.14 12h7Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
8.14 15h5Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
8.16 17h6Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.17 18h5Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.18 14h5Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
8.18 14h4Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.19 19h5Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.20 16h5Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.21 20h2Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
8.22 21h3Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.22 21h6Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.26 23h6Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
8.27 24h5Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.28 25h10Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.28 17h5Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
8.29 26h7Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.29 18h13Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
8.34 27h8Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
8.35 20h6Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.37 28h11Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
8.37 21h8Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.39 29h8Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
8.40 30h7Aline FlattichTSV Galgenen01.03.00SUI 
8.42 31h8Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.44 32h8Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.44 22h6Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.45 33h11Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.46 23h7Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02CMR 
8.46 34h9Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
8.47 35h10Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
8.50 24h6Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.52 36h7Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02CMR 
8.52 36h10Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.52 25h6Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
8.53 26h8Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.54 27h14Gökçe KoçLC Luzern16.11.06SUI 
8.56 38h12Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.57 39h10Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.59 40h21Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.59 28h9Lea WitprächtigerLC Frauenfeld26.11.02SUI 
8.60 41h14Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
8.62 42h13Lea WitprächtigerLC Frauenfeld26.11.02SUI 
8.63 29h8Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.63 43h11Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
8.63 43h22Gökçe KoçLC Luzern16.11.06SUI 
8.64 45h9Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
8.64 45h19Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
8.64 45h12Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
8.64 30h8Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.64 45h12Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.65 49h16Sina IsenschmidLC Uster24.05.04SUI 
8.67 31h9Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
8.67 50h17Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.67 50h15Emily FusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.06SUI 
8.67 50h22Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
8.68 53h9Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.69 54h14Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.72 55h11Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
8.72 55h16Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
8.73 32h10Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
8.73 57h9Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
8.74 33h7Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
8.75 34h7Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.75 58h12Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
8.78 35h9Sina IsenschmidLC Uster24.05.04SUI 
8.80 36h2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
8.80 59h14Carla WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
8.82 60h19Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
8.82 37h14Anouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
8.82 60h23Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
8.84 62h15Priska BrownLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
8.86 63h13Alina JohoLC Meilen10.07.06SUI 
8.87 64h22Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
8.88 65h18Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
8.90 39h12Vania AbtHochwacht Zug01.07.04SUI 
8.90 39h10Carla WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
8.93 66h20Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.93 41h11Lucija MitrovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.04.06$ro 
8.94 67h17Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
8.94 67h13Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
8.95 69h17Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
8.95 42h10Alina JohoLC Meilen10.07.06SUI 
8.97 70h16Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
8.97 70h19Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
8.98 43h9Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.98 72h17Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
8.99 74h15Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
8.99 74h15Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
9.01 76h23Lucija MitrovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.04.06$ro 
9.02 77h21Marina BrandTV Wohlen AG09.09.04SUI 
9.05 78h20Ayele Carine FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.05.06TOG 
9.05 78h14Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
9.06 44h11Marina BrandTV Wohlen AG09.09.04SUI 
9.09 45h11Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
9.09 80h13Vania AbtHochwacht Zug01.07.04SUI 
9.11 46h12Ayele Carine FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.05.06TOG 
9.18 47h10Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.24 81h18Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
9.27 48h13Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
9.27 82h19Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
9.30 49h13Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 
9.35 50h14Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
9.39 51h12Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
9.41 83h20Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 
9.55 84h18Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
9.58 85h16Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.62 86h21Shevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
9.63 87h21Anina ImholzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.05SUI 
9.71 88h18Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.04 1h1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
9.37 2h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
9.44 3h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
9.67 4h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.69 5h3Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.81 6h6Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
9.96 7h2Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
9.97 8h7Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
9.97 8h6Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.05 10h5Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
10.14 11h2Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
10.23 12h3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
10.27 13h2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
10.32 14h7Emily FusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach16.03.06SUI 
10.44 15h2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.70 16h4Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
10.75 17h4Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
10.79 18h3Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
11.17 19h3Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
11.49 21h4Lia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
11.55 22h6Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
11.61 23h5Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
11.80 24h4Hanna LeemannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.08.06SUI 
12.05 25h5Shevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
12.93 26h5Anina ImholzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.90 1h1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.97 2h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
9.35 3h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
9.57 4h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.81 5h2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.00 6h2Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
10.42 7h2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.91 8h3Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
11.42 10h3Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.93 1h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
9.26 1h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
9.33 3h1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
9.43 2h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.44 4h2Aline FlattichTSV Galgenen01.03.00SUI 
9.44 4h3Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
9.54 6h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.56 7h2Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
9.86 3h1Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
9.86 8h2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
9.88 9h3Sina SchneiderLV Winterthur29.01.95SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.60 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.55 2f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
1.55 2f1Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.55 3f1Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.50 3f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1.50 6f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.50 5f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.50 3f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.45 7f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
1.45 8f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.59 1f1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.46 2f1Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
5.12 3f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
4.95 4f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
4.91 5f1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
4.77 6f1Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
4.70 7f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.65 8f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.54 9f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
4.31 10f1Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
4.19 11f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
3.91 12f1Alicia HoenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.08.05SUI 
3.89 13f1Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
3.85 14f1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
3.82 15f1Hanna LeemannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.08.06SUI 
3.67 16f1Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
3.02 17f1Anina ImholzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.73 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
11.72 1f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
11.24 2f1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
10.62 3f1Leandra FontanaLAR TV Rüti04.06.99SUI 
10.48 4f1Sina SchneiderLV Winterthur29.01.95SUI 
10.32 5f1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
9.92 2f1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
9.08 7f1Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
8.58 3f1Sarah BolfingTV Kloten LA10.03.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.91 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.02 2f1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
11.73 1f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.59 3f1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
11.58 2f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
11.40 3f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.23 4f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.21 4f1Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
9.96 5f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.95 6f1Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
9.93 5f1Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
9.18 6f1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
8.71 9f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.25 10f1Ayele Carine FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.05.06TOG 
8.07 7f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
7.27 11f1Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
6.97 12f1Lia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
6.93 13f1Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
6.69 14f1Anina ImholzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.09.05SUI 
6.55 15f1Alicia HoenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.08.05SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.83 1h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
6.85 1h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
6.91 2h1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.95 2h1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.98 3h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
7.04 3h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
7.07 4h2Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.10 5h1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
7.11 4h2Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
7.16 5h2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
7.16 6h2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
7.18 7h2Herder Da RochaLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.94SUI 
7.18 7h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
7.19 6h3Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.19 6h2Herder Da RochaLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.94SUI 
7.19 6h4Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
7.21 9h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.22 9h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.23 10h4Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
7.23 10h5Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
7.24 11h4Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.25 11h1Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.25 11h20Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.26 12h3Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
7.26 13h3Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.26 12h12Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.27 14h3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.27 14h3Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.27 14h6Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.28 16h20Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.29 15h5Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.30 17h5Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
7.30 16h8Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.31 17h3Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.34 18h4Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.35 19h6Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
7.36 20h6David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
7.37 21h5Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
7.38 18h4Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.38 18h5Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
7.38 22h9Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
7.39 23h4David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.40 24h7Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
7.41 25h7Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
7.42 26h7Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
7.42 20h5Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
7.44 27h8Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
7.45 21h4David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.50 28h4Nicolas MeisterLC Rapperswil-Jona27.08.95SUI 
7.52 22h5Nicolas MeisterLC Rapperswil-Jona27.08.95SUI 
7.52 22h6Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
7.53 29h8Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
7.54 30h9Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.55 31h6Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
7.56 24h6Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
7.56 24h12Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
7.56 32h19Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
7.57 33h8Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
7.57 33h5Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
7.58 35h7Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.61 36h3Omar VögeleLC Turicum05.02.99SUI 
7.64 37h18Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
7.64 26h6Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
7.66 27h7Naji SalihLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.10.03IRQ 
7.67 28h6Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
7.67 38h8Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
7.67 38h19Naji SalihLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.10.03IRQ 
7.68 29h9Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
7.69 40h13Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
7.70 30h7Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.70 41h9David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
7.72 42h12Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
7.74 43h10Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.75 44h11Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
7.76 45h10Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
7.76 31h12Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
7.78 32h8Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
7.79 46h11Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
7.83 47h10Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
7.83 47h19Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
7.87 33h7Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
7.87 49h11Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
7.88 50h15Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
7.91 34h11Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.92 52h13Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
7.95 53h20Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
7.95 53h18Jean-Michel BolfingTV Kloten LA25.03.00SUI 
7.97 55h9Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
7.98 56h12Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
8.00 35h11Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
8.04 57h14Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
8.04 36h9Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
8.07 37h8Sadudin BajramiLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.09.90MKD 
8.07 58h18Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
8.08 59h13Noel RitterLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
8.09 38h10Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
8.11 60h12David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
8.11 39h9Noel RitterLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
8.17 61h15Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
8.21 62h12Sadudin BajramiLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.09.90MKD 
8.23 63h13Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 
8.27 41h10Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 
8.31 42h9Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
8.34 64h15Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
8.35 65h14Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
8.41 66h14Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
8.44 43h11Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 
8.52 67h16Melvin ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.06.04SUI 
8.54 44h10Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
8.54 68h16Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
8.61 69h15Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
8.63 70h17Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
8.69 71h16Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.71 45h10Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.81 72h16Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
8.84 73h17Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
9.14 74h17Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
9.35 75h19Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
9.36 76h17Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 
9.81 77h18Moritz MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.06.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.84 1h1Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
9.67 2h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
9.69 3h3Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.71 4h4Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
9.72 5h1Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
9.78 6h2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
10.09 7h3Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
10.12 8h1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.42 9h3Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
10.71 10h2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
10.85 11h3Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
11.03 12h2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
11.20 13h4Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
11.61 14h2Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
12.34 15h4Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 1h2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.45 2h3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.85 3h3Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
9.00 4h3Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
9.08 5h1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
9.10 6h2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
9.43 7h1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
9.84 8h1Melvin ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.06.04SUI 
9.95 9h2Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.53 1h3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.75 3h1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
9.04 4h3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
9.06 5h1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
9.11 6h1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
9.29 7h2Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
9.29 7h2Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.04.02SUI 
9.68 9h3Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.51 1h2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.71 2h1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
8.75 3h2David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
8.76 4h2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.80 5h1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
8.84 6h1Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.99 1f1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.96 2f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
1.90 3f1Omar VögeleLC Turicum05.02.99SUI 
1.86 1f1Cédric SchneiderLV Winterthur07.10.02SUI 
1.84 4f1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
1.81 5f1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
1.81 6f1Janos BudaiTV Inwil24.01.04SUI 
1.80 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.75 7f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.74 3f1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
1.74 4f1Jonas TschirkyLV Winterthur23.06.02SUI 
1.71 5f1Melvin ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.06.04SUI 
1.68 6f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.60 8f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.60 7f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.55 10f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
1.55 9f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.36 1f1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
6.33 2f1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
6.09 3f1Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
6.03 4f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
5.73 5f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.63 6f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5.40 7f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.04 8f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
4.90 9f1Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
4.69 10f1Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.53 11f1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
4.23 12f1Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
4.08 13f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.55 1f1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
13.27 2f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
13.05 3f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
10.92 4f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
10.50 5f1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.26 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
11.96 2f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.95 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
10.83 4f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
9.22 5f1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
8.54 6f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.52 1f1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
12.48 2f1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
12.17 3f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
11.80 4f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.65 5f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
9.54 6f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
8.92 7f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.30 1f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
10.47 2f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
10.28 3f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.26 4f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.18 5f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
9.21 6f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
8.59 7f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
7.59 9f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
6.20 10f1Moritz MichelLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.06.06SUI 
6.01 11f1Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
5.74 12f1Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI