24. Seeländischer Hallen-Mehrkampf und Swiss Masters Hallenmeisterschaften

Magglingen - 02.03.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.05 DLinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.18 DJil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.22 DGabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
8.24 DAnja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
8.27 DStefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
8.31 DYamina GränicherTV Länggasse Bern26.02.04SUI 
8.36 DChiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.36 DJana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
8.37 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.38 DLorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
8.41 DCelina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
8.44 DMilica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
8.46 DSilvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
8.50 DSarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.51 DLia HalterLV Wettingen-Baden07.01.04SUI 
8.51 DVeronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
8.51 DAlina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.52 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.61 DAlicia SchärLV Huttwil19.07.03SUI 
8.63 DKaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
8.64 DElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
8.64 DLaia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
8.65 DShania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.66 DGesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
8.68 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
8.70 DRoshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
8.72 DAngela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.73 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.74 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
8.75 DRahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
8.76 DFiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
8.77 DTamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
8.77 DLeonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
8.77 DJana CastriniSTV Bettlach11.06.04SUI 
8.79 DAnastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07SUI 
8.80 DJael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
8.80 DGiulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
8.80 DCéline GaillardLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.05SUI 
8.82 DAnina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
8.82 DCarlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
8.83 DLenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.84 DMarylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
8.85 DJael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
8.86 DNicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
8.86 DLea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
8.87 DCaroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
8.88 DAlicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
8.89 DNoemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
8.89 DLia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.89 DLynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
8.92 DLenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
8.94 DSelina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
8.97 DShanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
8.98 DShirley GebsLV Wettingen-Baden24.10.02SUI 
9.00 DElin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
9.01 DLara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
9.02 DElisa DenierGG Bern02.10.06SUI 
9.03 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
9.03 DLeonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
9.05 DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.05 DMarilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
9.06 DVictoria RiccaTSV Düdingen04.06.07ITA 
9.06 DLuana KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics15.05.04SUI 
9.06 DChantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
9.07 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
9.11 DDunja PauliLV Wettingen-Baden18.09.03SUI 
9.12 DTessa BrennerBiel/Bienne Athletics12.07.05GER 
9.13 DAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
9.13 DMarina MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics10.12.07SUI 
9.14 DFiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
9.14 DJulie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
9.14 DFinja HuggenbergerTV Zofingen LA25.03.06SUI 
9.15 DAndjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
9.18 DClara FornaraFSG Bernex-Confignon01.01.07SUI 
9.20 DStefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
9.20 DCéline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
9.20 DAlicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
9.24 DEloane PictFSG Bernex-Confignon05.06.07SUI 
9.25 DLuana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
9.26 DMichelle SchmidTV Konolfingen Athletics12.11.05SUI 
9.28 DSéverine SieberLV Wettingen-Baden28.09.02SUI 
9.30 DLydia CarvalhoFSG Bernex-Confignon20.06.07SUI 
9.34 DLaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
9.34 DCarla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
9.35 DHannah RothGG Bern03.05.07SUI 
9.36 DAline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
9.38 DLena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
9.41 DSophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
9.42 DAlexia SeebergerBiel/Bienne Athletics02.01.07SUI 
9.46 DLinda van LeeuwenBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.09.06NED 
9.51 DMelissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
9.51 DCléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.52 DElina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
9.53 DAnaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
9.55 DLadina GlanzmannBiel/Bienne Athletics30.09.06SUI 
9.58 DAnjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
9.60 DMona FankhauserAC Murten07.02.04SUI 
9.61 DChloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
9.61 DLucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
9.61 DIrina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
9.62 DLarissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
9.65 DMarie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
9.65 DElena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
9.66 DAina LieblTV Länggasse Bern13.06.07SUI 
9.67 DLucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
9.70 DNoemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 
9.70 DValentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
9.72 DFleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
9.75 DSarah ScherrerGG Bern20.11.07SUI 
9.76 DManon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
9.77 DCylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
9.80 DNele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
9.81 DJana FluriTV Grenchen05.08.08SUI 
9.82 DCecile BurriTSV Düdingen07.10.06SUI 
9.84 DSarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
9.86 DJaël KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics29.09.05SUI 
9.88 DManon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
9.88 1r1Ursula DürhammerTSV Düdingen10.10.66$ro 
9.94 DSvenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
9.95 DSelina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
9.98 DLuisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
9.99 DAnya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
10.01 DSalome SchläfliTV Zofingen LA25.10.06SUI 
10.01 DEliza Carlotta BarmettlerGG Bern18.08.08SUI 
10.03 DReagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
10.05 DFlavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
10.10 DSarah-Lia MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.07SUI 
10.12 DNora SchüpbachBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
10.14 DSalome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
10.17 DShirin HarringerGG Bern30.06.07SUI 
10.19 DAnina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
10.20 DKim BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.12.07SUI 
10.22 DZoe TohmeGG Bern25.01.07SUI 
10.22 DMichèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
10.28 DLynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
10.32 DCelia SilvantBiel/Bienne Athletics21.04.08SUI 
10.33 DMadlaina BlochBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.08SUI 
10.35 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.40 DAnna Luysa KrügerTV Grenchen13.07.07GER 
10.44 DLina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
10.47 DHanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
10.48 DEmma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
10.48 DOlivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
10.50 DGressa Mackaj MarquesLV Thun04.03.07SUI 
10.53 DNina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
10.61 DJenny WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.09.08SUI 
10.61 DUma MeyerGG Bern12.11.06SUI 
10.64 DTamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
10.76 DMilena DenierGG Bern08.01.09SUI 
10.83 DLilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
10.85 DKaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
10.86 DJihane AzzaouiBiel/Bienne Athletics23.02.07MAR 
10.94 DLiana GunternGG Bern20.01.09SUI 
10.98 DMilla StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.12.09SUI 
10.99 DSalome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
11.00 DMelissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
11.02 DMana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 
11.06 DNoena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
11.13 DKarla LischerGG Bern10.12.07SUI 
11.16 2r1Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 
11.19 DLisa StuckiGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
11.37 DLynn RamseyerGG Bern06.09.09SUI 
11.52 DGioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
11.70 DCharlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
11.77 DLucie KüenzliGG Bern28.12.09SUI 
11.89 DAlicia MüllerGG Bern06.03.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:08.13 1Audrey GrötzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics13.08.02SUI 
3:12.65 DLinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
3:20.27 DAlicia SchärLV Huttwil19.07.03SUI 
3:20.77 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
3:23.74 DLeonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
3:24.83 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
3:25.46 DSilvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
3:25.75 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
3:27.93 DCéline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:28.75 DChiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
3:29.57 DShania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
3:30.10 DAlicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:30.26 DAnja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
3:31.43 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
3:31.58 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
3:33.84 DAnaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
3:34.45 DSarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
3:34.51 DJana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
3:37.66 DLenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
3:37.76 DCelina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
3:38.23 DLorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
3:39.45 DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
3:40.25 DFiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
3:40.62 DStefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
3:41.20 DGesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
3:41.88 DMelissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
3:43.95 DCaroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
3:43.99 DYamina GränicherTV Länggasse Bern26.02.04SUI 
3:44.04 DSarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:44.65 DMilica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
3:44.86 DAnina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:45.21 DJulie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
3:45.42 DLarissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
3:45.62 DClara FornaraFSG Bernex-Confignon01.01.07SUI 
3:45.85 DJael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
3:45.96 DManon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
3:46.00 DMarilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
3:46.08 DChloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
3:46.36 DCéline GaillardLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.05SUI 
3:46.72 DLina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:47.54 DJael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
3:47.92 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
3:47.96 DEloane PictFSG Bernex-Confignon05.06.07SUI 
3:48.65 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
3:48.90 DVeronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
3:49.90 DElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
3:50.71 DCarlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
3:52.00 DSarah-Lia MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.07SUI 
3:52.56 DGiulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
3:52.58 DLenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
3:53.14 DKaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
3:53.29 DSelina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
3:53.37 DAlina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
3:53.97 DLara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
3:53.99 DStefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
3:54.41 DLea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
3:54.55 DShanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
3:54.57 DCléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
3:54.73 DAylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
3:55.26 DShirley GebsLV Wettingen-Baden24.10.02SUI 
3:55.59 DElin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
3:55.85 DAlexia SeebergerBiel/Bienne Athletics02.01.07SUI 
3:56.40 DFleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
3:56.63 DLeonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
3:56.88 DRahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
3:56.89 DTamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
3:57.28 DVictoria RiccaTSV Düdingen04.06.07ITA 
3:57.92 DChantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
3:58.05 DCecile BurriTSV Düdingen07.10.06SUI 
3:58.20 DAina LieblTV Länggasse Bern13.06.07SUI 
3:58.79 DMichelle SchmidTV Konolfingen Athletics12.11.05SUI 
3:59.44 DCelia SilvantBiel/Bienne Athletics21.04.08SUI 
4:00.69 DAndjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
4:01.12 DLuana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
4:01.28 DEmma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
4:01.44 DLia HalterLV Wettingen-Baden07.01.04SUI 
4:01.92 DLia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
4:02.35 DSalome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
4:02.84 DCylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
4:03.30 DSéverine SieberLV Wettingen-Baden28.09.02SUI 
4:03.91 DCarla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
4:04.14 DNicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
4:05.27 DOlivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
4:05.58 DManon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
4:05.59 DLena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
4:05.85 DLinda van LeeuwenBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.09.06NED 
4:05.91 DAnjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
4:06.02 DElena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
4:06.98 DAnina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
4:07.15 DNoemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 
4:07.18 DLynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4:07.83 DAlicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
4:07.93 DGabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
4:09.32 DAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
4:09.80 DFiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
4:09.93 DLadina GlanzmannBiel/Bienne Athletics30.09.06SUI 
4:10.03 DFinja HuggenbergerTV Zofingen LA25.03.06SUI 
4:10.28 DLaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4:10.46 DKim BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.12.07SUI 
4:11.21 DAngela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4:11.79 DMarylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
4:12.32 DValentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
4:12.37 DNele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
4:13.02 DLucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
4:13.04 DMona FankhauserAC Murten07.02.04SUI 
4:13.05 DElisa DenierGG Bern02.10.06SUI 
4:15.15 DSalome SchläfliTV Zofingen LA25.10.06SUI 
4:15.95 DSvenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
4:16.87 DLilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
4:16.93 DJana FluriTV Grenchen05.08.08SUI 
4:17.18 DSophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4:17.76 DLena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
4:18.04 DSarah ScherrerGG Bern20.11.07SUI 
4:18.27 DLaia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
4:19.59 DTamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
4:20.06 DNora SchüpbachBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
4:20.29 DMichèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
4:20.37 DLeana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
4:20.71 DLynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
4:20.98 DLuisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
4:21.17 DSelina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
4:22.90 DFlavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
4:25.11 DAnya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
4:25.15 DMarie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
4:26.61 DJenny WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.09.08SUI 
4:27.04 DNoena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
4:28.03 DLisa StuckiGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4:29.44 DZoe TohmeGG Bern25.01.07SUI 
4:29.82 DReagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
4:29.86 DMana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 
4:30.63 DHannah RothGG Bern03.05.07SUI 
4:31.09 DLucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
4:31.25 DLucie KüenzliGG Bern28.12.09SUI 
4:31.30 DRoshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
4:32.26 DMadlaina BlochBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.08SUI 
4:36.39 DLynn RamseyerGG Bern06.09.09SUI 
4:36.42 DMelissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
4:36.97 DAnna Luysa KrügerTV Grenchen13.07.07GER 
4:37.47 DMilena DenierGG Bern08.01.09SUI 
4:40.51 DHanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
4:40.99 DElina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
4:41.10 DEliza Carlotta BarmettlerGG Bern18.08.08SUI 
4:41.63 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
4:43.01 DKaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
4:43.21 DNina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
4:46.10 DCharlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
4:47.92 DGressa Mackaj MarquesLV Thun04.03.07SUI 
4:52.05 DLiana GunternGG Bern20.01.09SUI 
5:04.57 DSafaa Ben AmaraTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.08SUI 
5:07.70 DAlicia MüllerGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
5:11.52 DGioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
5:13.35 DIrina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
5:16.69 DSalome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
5:30.65 DSiwar NsiriBiel/Bienne Athletics08.10.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.57 DStefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
1.57 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.45 DJael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
1.42 DSilvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
1.42 DAlicia SchärLV Huttwil19.07.03SUI 
1.42 DLeonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
1.39 DNoemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
1.36 DLea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
1.36 DCaroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
1.36 DSéverine SieberLV Wettingen-Baden28.09.02SUI 
1.30 DJana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
1.30 DDunja PauliLV Wettingen-Baden18.09.03SUI 
1.27 DShirley GebsLV Wettingen-Baden24.10.02SUI 
1.03 1Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.00 2Mara SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics18.05.98SUI 
2.60 3Barbara RentropDelémont Athlétisme29.03.00SUI 
2.50 1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.26 DLinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.25 DLaura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
4.94 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
4.86 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.86 DAnja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
4.76 DLorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.74 DYamina GränicherTV Länggasse Bern26.02.04SUI 
4.72 DGesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
4.70 DGabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
4.68 DJil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
4.67 DCelina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
4.56 DSarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
4.54 DRoshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
4.53 DMilica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
4.49 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
4.49 DFiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
4.48 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
4.48 DSelina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
4.37 DLenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
4.36 DLara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
4.34 DLenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
4.29 DVeronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
4.28 DAnina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
4.28 DJael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
4.25 DShanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
4.23 DRahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
4.22 DLuana KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics15.05.04SUI 
4.19 DStefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
4.19 DLia HalterLV Wettingen-Baden07.01.04SUI 
4.13 DNicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
4.10 DKaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
4.07 DFiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
4.06 DJana CastriniSTV Bettlach11.06.04SUI 
4.06 DCéline GaillardLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.05SUI 
3.99 DMona FankhauserAC Murten07.02.04SUI 
3.95 DTessa BrennerBiel/Bienne Athletics12.07.05GER 
3.81 DChloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
3.77 DMichelle SchmidTV Konolfingen Athletics12.11.05SUI 
3.75 DMelissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
3.69 DChantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
3.56 DJaël KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics29.09.05SUI 
3.15 DAnaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.92 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
4.56 DAlina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
4.55 DChiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
4.51 DVictoria RiccaTSV Düdingen04.06.07ITA 
4.42 DElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
4.35 DCarlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
4.35 DFinja HuggenbergerTV Zofingen LA25.03.06SUI 
4.35 DGiulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
4.34 DLia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
4.33 DAngela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.31 DShania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
4.30 DCéline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.28 DLynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.25 DLinda van LeeuwenBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.09.06NED 
4.22 DLeonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
4.22 DAndjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
4.20 DLaia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
4.15 DEloane PictFSG Bernex-Confignon05.06.07SUI 
4.13 DMarilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
4.13 DAline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
4.11 DJulie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
4.11 DElin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
4.11 DElena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
4.09 DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
4.09 DLuana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
4.05 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.03 DElisa DenierGG Bern02.10.06SUI 
4.00 DSophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
3.97 DAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
3.96 DClara FornaraFSG Bernex-Confignon01.01.07SUI 
3.92 DMarie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
3.90 DManon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
3.87 DAlicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3.86 DLaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
3.86 DIrina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
3.83 DMarylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
3.81 DAlicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
3.79 DAnjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
3.77 DFleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
3.75 DLucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
3.75 DLadina GlanzmannBiel/Bienne Athletics30.09.06SUI 
3.73 DAnastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07SUI 
3.73 DAina LieblTV Länggasse Bern13.06.07SUI 
3.72 DLena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
3.72 DManon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
3.72 DElina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
3.71 DReagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
3.69 DLena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
3.68 DCléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
3.67 DKim BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.12.07SUI 
3.66 DAylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
3.66 DMarina MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics10.12.07SUI 
3.66 DJana FluriTV Grenchen05.08.08SUI 
3.65 DSvenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
3.64 DLynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
3.62 DHannah RothGG Bern03.05.07SUI 
3.61 DCecile BurriTSV Düdingen07.10.06SUI 
3.60 DSarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3.57 DSarah ScherrerGG Bern20.11.07SUI 
3.56 DAnya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
3.55 DLeana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
3.53 DSarah-Lia MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.07SUI 
3.52 DFlavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
3.52 DValentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
3.51 DCylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3.50 DLarissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
3.47 DLucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
3.46 DLydia CarvalhoFSG Bernex-Confignon20.06.07SUI 
3.45 DCarla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
3.43 DSalome SchläfliTV Zofingen LA25.10.06SUI 
3.41 DAlexia SeebergerBiel/Bienne Athletics02.01.07SUI 
3.38 DAnina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3.38 DSalome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
3.37 DEmma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
3.37 DSelina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
3.37 DCelia SilvantBiel/Bienne Athletics21.04.08SUI 
3.33 DMadlaina BlochBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.08SUI 
3.31 DOlivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
3.29 DNele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
3.19 DLuisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
3.18 DAnna Luysa KrügerTV Grenchen13.07.07GER 
3.17 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.16 DLina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3.16 DShirin HarringerGG Bern30.06.07SUI 
3.13 DTamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
3.11 DEliza Carlotta BarmettlerGG Bern18.08.08SUI 
3.09 DNina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
3.09 DMichèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
3.01 DNora SchüpbachBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
3.00 DMana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 
2.99 DNoemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 
2.99 DGressa Mackaj MarquesLV Thun04.03.07SUI 
2.98 DMilla StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.12.09SUI 
2.93 DLisa StuckiGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
2.91 DHanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
2.90 DZoe TohmeGG Bern25.01.07SUI 
2.86 DMilena DenierGG Bern08.01.09SUI 
2.85 DUma MeyerGG Bern12.11.06SUI 
2.84 DLiana GunternGG Bern20.01.09SUI 
2.81 DKarla LischerGG Bern10.12.07SUI 
2.80 DMelissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
2.80 DJihane AzzaouiBiel/Bienne Athletics23.02.07MAR 
2.79 DNoena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
2.75 DAlicia MüllerGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
2.66 DLilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
2.66 DJenny WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.09.08SUI 
2.51 DLucie KüenzliGG Bern28.12.09SUI 
2.36 DSalome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
2.35 DLynn RamseyerGG Bern06.09.09SUI 
2.35 DCharlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
2.34 DSafaa Ben AmaraTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.08SUI 
2.32 DGioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
2.25 DKaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
2.18 DSiwar NsiriBiel/Bienne Athletics08.10.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.41 DNoemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
12.11 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.75 DJael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
11.53 DCelina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
11.14 DSilvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
10.61 DLaura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.50 DAlicia SchärLV Huttwil19.07.03SUI 
10.29 DJana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
10.15 DStefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
9.61 DMilica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
9.49 DJana CastriniSTV Bettlach11.06.04SUI 
9.44 DGabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
9.41 DLorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
9.36 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
9.29 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.29 DTamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
9.27 DCaroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
9.15 DLinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
9.09 DAnja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
9.02 DSarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
9.00 DJana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
8.97 1Ursula DürhammerTSV Düdingen10.10.66$ro 
8.85 DMona FankhauserAC Murten07.02.04SUI 
8.83 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
8.69 DGesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
8.64 DDunja PauliLV Wettingen-Baden18.09.03SUI 
8.60 DLuana KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics15.05.04SUI 
8.46 DFiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
8.36 DFabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.34 DNicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
8.26 DJil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.17 DGiulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
8.07 DAlina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.06 DLeonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
8.03 DLeonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
8.01 DTessa BrennerBiel/Bienne Athletics12.07.05GER 
7.88 DKaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
7.84 DLara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
7.80 2Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 
7.71 DReagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
7.62 DSéverine SieberLV Wettingen-Baden28.09.02SUI 
7.51 DJael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
7.38 DJaël KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics29.09.05SUI 
7.36 DAline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
7.25 DElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
7.23 DLia HalterLV Wettingen-Baden07.01.04SUI 
7.20 DRoshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
7.13 DVeronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
7.10 DShanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
7.09 DAngela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
7.07 DElin StettlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.03.06SUI 
7.05 DLynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
6.98 DShania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
6.93 DShirley GebsLV Wettingen-Baden24.10.02SUI 
6.92 DRahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
6.85 DStefanie BurkhalterTV Lützelflüh Athletics29.05.05SUI 
6.85 DAnina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
6.85 DMarylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
6.78 DLea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
6.77 DYamina GränicherTV Länggasse Bern26.02.04SUI 
6.75 DCéline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
6.71 DLinda van LeeuwenBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.09.06NED 
6.69 DLaia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
6.67 DChantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
6.66 DLenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
6.58 DAlicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
6.48 DElena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
6.46 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
6.44 DSelina DubachTV Lützelflüh Athletics24.05.05SUI 
6.43 DMarilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
6.41 DChloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
6.18 DFleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
6.15 DFiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
6.13 DLenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
6.09 DLucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
6.02 DCéline GaillardLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.05SUI 
5.96 DClara FornaraFSG Bernex-Confignon01.01.07SUI 
5.94 DMelissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
5.94 DLuana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
5.93 DFinja HuggenbergerTV Zofingen LA25.03.06SUI 
5.91 DMichelle SchmidTV Konolfingen Athletics12.11.05SUI 
5.84 DAylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
5.81 DFlavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
5.79 DSophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
5.79 DChiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
5.76 DEloane PictFSG Bernex-Confignon05.06.07SUI 
5.70 DIrina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
5.69 DAnaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
5.46 DElina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
5.41 DUma MeyerGG Bern12.11.06SUI 
5.38 DAnastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07SUI 
5.34 DAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
5.32 DSvenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
5.30 DAina LieblTV Länggasse Bern13.06.07SUI 
5.28 DEmma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
5.28 DJihane AzzaouiBiel/Bienne Athletics23.02.07MAR 
5.27 DAlexia SeebergerBiel/Bienne Athletics02.01.07SUI 
5.26 DLucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
5.24 DCarlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
5.09 3Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 
5.02 DLynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
4.99 DManon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
4.95 DCecile BurriTSV Düdingen07.10.06SUI 
4.86 DJulie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
4.86 DAnjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
4.84 DSarah-Lia MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.07SUI 
4.84 DManon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
4.76 DMarie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
4.70 DHannah RothGG Bern03.05.07SUI 
4.69 DNoemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 
4.60 DElisa DenierGG Bern02.10.06SUI 
4.59 DSarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
4.57 DSarah ScherrerGG Bern20.11.07SUI 
4.56 DLarissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
4.52 DZoe TohmeGG Bern25.01.07SUI 
4.46 DCléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.46 DShirin HarringerGG Bern30.06.07SUI 
4.37 DCarla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
4.30 DAnna Luysa KrügerTV Grenchen13.07.07GER 
4.29 DLuisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
4.29 DMana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 
4.27 DVictoria RiccaTSV Düdingen04.06.07ITA 
4.22 DSalome SchläfliTV Zofingen LA25.10.06SUI 
4.22 DMarina MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics10.12.07SUI 
4.13 DLadina GlanzmannBiel/Bienne Athletics30.09.06SUI 
4.11 DGressa Mackaj MarquesLV Thun04.03.07SUI 
4.08 DAlicia MüllerGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
4.05 DKim BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.12.07SUI 
3.97 DKarla LischerGG Bern10.12.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 DAndjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
6.82 DLia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
5.49 DRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
5.15 DCylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
5.11 DValentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
5.10 DNele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
5.05 DLena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
5.03 DSelina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
4.96 DLeana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
4.85 DOlivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
4.81 DLaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4.75 DMichèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
4.64 DAlicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
4.63 DCelia SilvantBiel/Bienne Athletics21.04.08SUI 
4.47 DLina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
4.34 DSafaa Ben AmaraTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.08SUI 
4.24 DLilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
4.24 DSalome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
4.17 DMadlaina BlochBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.08SUI 
4.15 DEliza Carlotta BarmettlerGG Bern18.08.08SUI 
4.11 DNina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
4.10 DLena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
4.09 DAnina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
4.09 DTamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
4.07 DKaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
4.06 DJana FluriTV Grenchen05.08.08SUI 
3.96 DAnya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
3.93 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.76 DLisa StuckiGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
3.74 DLiana GunternGG Bern20.01.09SUI 
3.74 DJenny WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.09.08SUI 
3.66 DSalome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
3.58 DSiwar NsiriBiel/Bienne Athletics08.10.09SUI 
3.46 DNoena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
3.34 DMelissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
3.31 DMilena DenierGG Bern08.01.09SUI 
3.29 DCharlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
3.25 DMilla StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.12.09SUI 
3.15 DLynn RamseyerGG Bern06.09.09SUI 
3.12 DLucie KüenzliGG Bern28.12.09SUI 
3.06 DNora SchüpbachBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.06.09SUI 
2.79 DHanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
2.21 DGioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.50 1r3Stephan SchützLAC Wohlen12.09.78SUI 
7.54 1r4Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
7.66 2r4Andrea LacquanitiStade Genève21.08.80SUI 
7.67 1r2Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
7.69 2r3Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
7.69 DMarc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.72 3r4Lukas MüllerSC Liestal24.10.87SUI 
7.77 4r4Simon VögeliLAC Wohlen02.12.89SUI 
7.80 DSascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.84 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
7.87 DKim MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.07.02SUI 
7.88 3r3David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
7.89 5r4André HauserLAV Glarus31.07.82SUI 
7.94 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
7.97 4r3Markus Glausswiss masters athletics23.10.76SUI 
7.98 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.99 DPaul BlumensteinTV Länggasse Bern10.01.04SUI 
8.01 6r4Yannick JeanmaireStade Genève07.01.84SUI 
8.01 DFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.06 DRaphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
8.08 DSimon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.11 DFlorian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 
8.11 DElias DrackLV Wettingen-Baden02.02.03SUI 
8.12 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
8.13 DTobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
8.16 2r2Daniel RohrerTurnverein Uetendorf01.01.66SUI 
8.18 DBenjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
8.18 3r2Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
8.19 1r1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
8.22 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.26 DPatrick PauchardAC Murten25.09.78SUI 
8.27 4r2Jürg SchüpbachTurnverein Uetendorf14.05.68SUI 
8.27 DJan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
8.32 DAarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
8.33 DLorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
8.34 DYessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
8.36 DSamuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
8.38 DNicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
8.41 DTimo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
8.41 DJoel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
8.44 DJanis KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.04SUI 
8.54 5r3Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
8.55 DLancelot GessaLV Wettingen-Baden24.01.03ITA 
8.55 5r2Andrea BarbutoCA Riviera07.02.67SUI 
8.59 DTil MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
8.62 DAlessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.69 DEneas HelferTV Länggasse Bern21.07.04SUI 
8.72 2r1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
8.72 DDamian MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.05SUI 
8.76 DAndrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.84 DGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.86 3r1Stefan H. J. Iffswiss masters athletics17.03.61SUI 
8.93 DNoé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
8.95 DJulian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
8.99 DNico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
9.00 DRobin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
9.04 DGenc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
9.06 DNils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
9.06 DBastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
9.07 DStephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
9.15 DJonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
9.22 DSandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
9.23 DDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
9.24 4r1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.26 DAndrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
9.28 DJonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
9.33 5r1Roger CatastiniCEP Cortaillod27.11.47FRA 
9.37 DTobias PisanoBiel/Bienne Athletics07.02.07SUI 
9.39 DMani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
9.44 DYvan KrattingerTSV Düdingen20.04.04SUI 
9.45 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
9.50 DJanis SiegenthalerTV Länggasse Bern19.04.06SUI 
9.56 DBen ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
9.58 DLouis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
9.64 DEnrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
9.67 DYanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
9.70 DTammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
9.70 DFrederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
9.70 DLars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
9.75 7r1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
9.84 DMaël Luca AebersoldGG Bern29.12.07SUI 
10.14 DMateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
10.16 DPierrot PeixGG Bern20.08.09SUI 
10.30 DAlex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
10.34 DLucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
10.37 DNico BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.05.09SUI 
10.42 DNico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
10.46 DHenri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 
10.54 DMischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
10.60 DLéo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
10.68 DJérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
10.87 DThierry KummerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.08.09SUI 
10.99 DBen BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
11.05 DJan FrefelTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.04.09SUI 
11.15 DSebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 
11.16 DLorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
11.68 8r1Kurt BrunnerTurnverein Uetendorf20.03.33SUI 
12.57 DTim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
13.04 6r2Bruno EtterBiel/Bienne Athletics28.04.36SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.94 1r4Stephan SchützLAC Wohlen12.09.78SUI 
24.46 1r6Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
24.67 2r6Simon VögeliLAC Wohlen02.12.89SUI 
24.95 1r5Andrea LacquanitiStade Genève21.08.80SUI 
24.97 2r5Yannick JeanmaireStade Genève07.01.84SUI 
25.06 3r5Mikhail ParamonovLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.11.83FIN 
25.95 4r5André HauserLAV Glarus31.07.82SUI 
26.85 1r3Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
26.90 2r3Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
27.12 1r1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
27.59 1r2Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 
27.65 3r3Jürg SchüpbachTurnverein Uetendorf14.05.68SUI 
28.18 4r3Daniel RohrerTurnverein Uetendorf01.01.66SUI 
28.67 2r2Martin KurthenLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.09.59GER 
29.13 3r2Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
31.31 2r1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
34.14 3r1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:47.64 DAarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:58.32 DKim MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.07.02SUI 
3:00.98 DSamuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
3:02.90 DDamian MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.05SUI 
3:04.39 DPaul BlumensteinTV Länggasse Bern10.01.04SUI 
3:05.47 DFlorian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 
3:07.30 DSimon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
3:08.53 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3:09.04 DRaphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
3:09.06 DTimo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3:09.76 DTobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
3:13.49 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
3:14.71 DPatrick PauchardAC Murten25.09.78SUI 
3:18.93 DJonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
3:20.71 DBenjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
3:21.12 DElias DrackLV Wettingen-Baden02.02.03SUI 
3:22.14 DJulian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
3:22.74 DYessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
3:22.95 DEneas HelferTV Länggasse Bern21.07.04SUI 
3:22.99 DMani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
3:23.58 DFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3:23.87 DAndrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
3:23.96 DMarc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
3:24.81 DAndrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3:25.03 DJoel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
3:26.50 DNicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
3:27.72 DSascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
3:28.12 DLancelot GessaLV Wettingen-Baden24.01.03ITA 
3:30.62 DAlessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
3:30.71 DRobin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
3:30.75 DEnrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
3:30.77 DJanis KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.04SUI 
3:30.79 DLorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
3:31.30 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3:32.56 DJan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
3:33.03 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
3:34.53 DStephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
3:36.40 DBastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
3:36.57 DFrederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
3:36.83 DNico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
3:39.47 DNils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
3:39.81 DMischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:40.54 DMaël Luca AebersoldGG Bern29.12.07SUI 
3:42.07 DSandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
3:42.93 DFlorian HauriTV Länggasse Bern04.03.05SUI 
3:43.39 DYanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:45.93 DTammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
3:48.23 DYvan KrattingerTSV Düdingen20.04.04SUI 
3:49.55 DLars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
3:49.77 DLouis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
3:50.89 DBen ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
3:51.72 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
3:54.43 DTobias PisanoBiel/Bienne Athletics07.02.07SUI 
3:56.68 DTil MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
3:57.85 DDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
3:58.21 DGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
3:58.59 DMateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
3:59.12 DAlex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
3:59.81 DJanis SiegenthalerTV Länggasse Bern19.04.06SUI 
4:00.42 DGenc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
4:01.06 DJonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
4:01.51 DPierrot PeixGG Bern20.08.09SUI 
4:01.56 DJérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
4:01.75 DBen BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
4:01.77 DNico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
4:02.48 DLucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
4:12.12 DSebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 
4:12.21 DLorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
4:15.29 DHenri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 
4:17.53 DNico BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.05.09SUI 
4:23.64 DLéo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
4:29.77 DThierry KummerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.08.09SUI 
4:35.29 DJan FrefelTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.04.09SUI 
5:12.45 DTim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.72 DBenjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
1.72 1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
1.69 DTobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.69 2Giulio MagnaniLV Thun04.03.81SUI 
1.66 DKim MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.07.02SUI 
1.63 3Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
1.60 DFlorian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 
1.60 DNicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
1.57 4David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
1.57 DPatrick PauchardAC Murten25.09.78SUI 
1.54 DSamuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
1.51 5Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
1.48 DLancelot GessaLV Wettingen-Baden24.01.03ITA 
1.42 DElias DrackLV Wettingen-Baden02.02.03SUI 
1.36 6Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
1.33 7Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
1.33 8Marcel RitziTV Thalwil01.11.49SUI 
1.27 1Roger CatastiniCEP Cortaillod27.11.47FRA 
1.24 9Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
1.09 10Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.82 1Reto FahrniGG Bern28.03.92SUI 
4.22 2Dominik LöffelGG Bern12.02.91SUI 
4.02 3Luca FreiGG Bern10.01.94SUI 
3.60 4Daniel ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics17.12.70SUI 
3.30 1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3.20 2Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
2.90 3Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
2.60 1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
2.50 2Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.98 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
5.39 DPaul BlumensteinTV Länggasse Bern10.01.04SUI 
5.24 DTimo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
5.18 DJoel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
5.13 DRaphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
5.13 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.05 DJan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
5.00 DSimon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
4.81 DTil MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
4.80 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
4.74 DJanis KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.04SUI 
4.68 DAarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
4.63 DLorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
4.59 DFlorian HauriTV Länggasse Bern04.03.05SUI 
4.41 DEneas HelferTV Länggasse Bern21.07.04SUI 
4.22 DDamian MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.05SUI 
4.19 DNico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
4.08 DJonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
4.03 DNoé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
3.96 DYvan KrattingerTSV Düdingen20.04.04SUI 
3.96 DStephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
3.91 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
3.81 DBastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
3.71 DSascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.23 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.10 DYessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
4.91 DFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
4.48 DAlessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
4.28 DGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
4.26 DJulian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
4.25 DDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4.25 DAndrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
4.21 DGenc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
4.19 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
4.16 DRobin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
4.15 DAndrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.10 DJonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
4.10 DNils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
4.08 DSandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
4.06 DJanis SiegenthalerTV Länggasse Bern19.04.06SUI 
4.03 DMani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
4.03 DLouis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
4.00 DBen ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
3.94 DFrederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
3.93 DLars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
3.87 DTobias PisanoBiel/Bienne Athletics07.02.07SUI 
3.78 DTammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
3.76 DEnrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
3.61 DAlex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
3.45 DYanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
3.36 DHenri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 
3.33 DMaël Luca AebersoldGG Bern29.12.07SUI 
3.32 DMateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
3.27 DLéo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
3.26 DNico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
3.25 DLucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
3.19 DNico BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.05.09SUI 
3.16 DMischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3.16 DPierrot PeixGG Bern20.08.09SUI 
3.15 DSebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 
3.01 DBen BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
2.92 DJérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
2.80 DLorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
2.66 DThierry KummerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.08.09SUI 
2.60 DJan FrefelTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.04.09SUI 
2.37 DTim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.19 1Anouck RacordonCA Fontenais06.10.76SUI 
12.08 2David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
11.59 3Silvio FleurySA Bulle02.04.71SUI 
10.74 4Hardy IndermaurLC Frauenfeld02.03.71SUI 
9.92 5Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
8.86 6Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
8.84 DPatrick PauchardAC Murten25.09.78SUI 
7.49 7Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.64 1Jürg Gublerswiss masters athletics06.01.62SUI 
10.71 2Mauro NaniniCEP Cortaillod30.04.64SUI 
10.44 3Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
9.39 4Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
8.43 5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.08 1Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
10.92 DFlorian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 
10.91 DBenjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
10.55 2Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
10.35 3Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
10.13 4Urs RuossTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.03.57SUI 
9.93 DKim MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.07.02SUI 
9.89 DTobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
9.50 5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
8.93 DSamuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
8.60 6Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
8.18 DLancelot GessaLV Wettingen-Baden24.01.03ITA 
8.10 DNicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
7.42 DElias DrackLV Wettingen-Baden02.02.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.60 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.36 DLorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
11.30 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
10.28 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.10 DMarc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.99 DRaphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
9.62 DSimon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
9.46 DJoel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
9.43 DTimo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
9.07 1Roger CatastiniCEP Cortaillod27.11.47FRA 
8.95 DJanis KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.04SUI 
8.18 DDamian MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.05SUI 
7.82 DNico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
7.78 DEneas HelferTV Länggasse Bern21.07.04SUI 
7.74 DNoé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
7.70 DSascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.67 DPaul BlumensteinTV Länggasse Bern10.01.04SUI 
7.54 DAarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.35 DYvan KrattingerTSV Düdingen20.04.04SUI 
7.24 DTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
6.97 DJonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
6.86 DTil MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
6.82 DStephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
6.75 DFlorian HauriTV Länggasse Bern04.03.05SUI 
6.73 DJan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
6.39 DBastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.19 DBen ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
9.12 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.48 DYessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
8.32 DFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.84 DMani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
7.63 DLouis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
7.30 DAndrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
6.92 DJonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
6.35 DRobin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
6.31 DTobias PisanoBiel/Bienne Athletics07.02.07SUI 
6.07 DJanis SiegenthalerTV Länggasse Bern19.04.06SUI 
5.80 DAlessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
5.71 DGenc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
5.65 DJulian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
5.42 DLars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
5.19 DNils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
5.15 DSandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
3.95 DMaël Luca AebersoldGG Bern29.12.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.81 DDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
7.10 DGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
5.93 DFrederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
5.88 DYanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
5.85 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
5.55 DAndrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
5.40 DMateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
5.32 DTammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
5.14 DAlex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
4.74 DLucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
4.68 DEnrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
4.61 DHenri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 
4.46 DJan FrefelTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.04.09SUI 
4.45 DPierrot PeixGG Bern20.08.09SUI 
4.27 DSebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 
4.26 DNico BozziniTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.05.09SUI 
4.24 DMischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
4.20 DJérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
3.88 DLorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
3.66 DNico MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics24.08.10SUI 
3.41 DLéo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
3.17 DThierry KummerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.08.09SUI 
2.82 DBen BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
2.66 DTim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI