29. Internationales Läufermeeting

Pliezhausen, GER - 12.05.2019

Women

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.9022Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.89 6Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
41.16 9Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
41.19 10Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
41.45 11Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:28.65 1Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
1:33.47 9Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
1:34.28 13Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
1:36.04 19Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:38.50 Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:48.80 6Stefanie BarmetSTV Willisau29.02.92SUI 
2:48.85 7Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:54.47 13Lea LaibAmriswil-Athletics03.01.95SUI 
2:55.21 14Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
2:57.06 15Ravenna GassmannLV Albis17.12.94SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:45.31 4Antje PfüllerLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet15.01.02SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.60 Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 

1500 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:04.90 8Cara AaseLC Rafzerfeld11.01.05SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:24.95 1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 

Men

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.55 13Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:19.89 3Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:21.01 7Florian KrempkeLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.10.95SUI 
1:26.09 22Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:26.60 23Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
1:27.19 26Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:26.60 Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
2:30.73 1Nicolas PrachtLR TV Appenzell22.08.00SUI 
2:34.68 9Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
2:35.34 11Mirko BlättlerLA Nidwalden11.01.96SUI 
2:40.53 17Claudio SchmidtkeLC Schaffhausen24.07.93ITA 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:43.89 Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
8:46.14 Maurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:12.32 9Julien ChristenSTB Leichtathletik18.08.98SUI 
6:44.08 13Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
6:47.21 5Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI