31. «Nationales Bettagsmeeting»

Zug - 14.09.2019

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 1r3Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.68 1r1Livia PlüssLV Albis19.06.10SUI 
8.69 2r3Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
8.78 1r2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
8.79 1r6Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
8.81 1r5Caterina DonatiLR Nottwil04.12.10SUI 
8.82 1r7Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
8.87 2r2Nelly Binkertkids+athletics29.05.10SUI 
8.87 1r4Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
8.93 2r1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
8.99 2r6Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
9.00 2r4Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
9.07 3r2Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
9.12 2r5Giulia SpielerLR Nottwil19.01.10SUI 
9.15 3r1Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
9.16 3r4Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
9.16 3r5Selma VeroneseLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.10SUI 
9.17 2r7Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
9.19 4r1Daria SchildknechtLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.01.10SUI 
9.24 4r4Sandra SchulerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.10.10SUI 
9.24 3r3Aline TendonTV Kilchberg05.12.11SUI 
9.24 3r6Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
9.26 1r8Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.1098 
9.46 4r5Michelle SchulerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.10.10SUI 
9.48 2r8Amélie DiethelmKTV Altendorf12.06.10SUI 
9.50 3r8Maila-Jara WöckeLK Zug21.05.11SUI 
9.55 3r7Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
9.60 4r2Elin NiehausmeierLV Albis10.02.11SUI 
9.61 4r8Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
9.64 4r6Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
9.71 5r6Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
9.83 6r6Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
9.85 6r1Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
9.85 5r1Michaela PizzolTV St. Peterzell04.11.11SUI 
9.97 4r3Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
10.00 5r2Rhona VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track08.02.12SUI 
10.12 5r4Lilou LalTV Kilchberg25.08.11SUI 
10.16 6r2Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
10.33 5r8Emma ErlerLK Zug11.08.11AUT 
10.36 4r7Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
10.43 5r7Zoe FrazerTV Kilchberg26.09.11SUI 
10.75 5r3Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.40 1r5Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
8.43 1r7Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.44 1r1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.53 1r10Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
8.62 2r5Lisa SimoesLK Zug04.04.06SUI 
8.62 2r1Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
8.69 2r10Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
8.82 3r5Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.84 1r3Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.87 1r4Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
8.91 1r13Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.91 1r6Destiny LevoLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.12.06SUI 
8.92 2r6Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
8.97 1r9Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.98 1r10Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
9.00 1r9Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
9.00 2r3Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.01 1r12Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
9.03 1r8Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
9.03 2r12Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
9.04 1r2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
9.05 3r3Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
9.09 4r5Inya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
9.15 2r4Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
9.17 3r1Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
9.18 2r7Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
9.19 4r3Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
9.21 1r15Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.25 3r12Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
9.26 4r1Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
9.27 5r5Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
9.28 2r15Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.28 2r5Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.29 1r12Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
9.29 1r11Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
9.29 1r8Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
9.30 3r6Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
9.30 2r9Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
9.30 3r10Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
9.31 5r1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
9.36 1r2Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
9.36 2r2Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.38 4r12Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
9.39 2r9Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.43 2r8Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
9.45 2r13Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.46 1r3Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
9.46 1r4Gaia DonatiLR Nottwil22.02.09SUI 
9.47 2r2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
9.49 3r8Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
9.49 2r12Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
9.50 2r8Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
9.50 4r8Janne LotzHochwacht Zug31.07.07SUI 
9.53 6r1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
9.53 1r1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.54 3r2Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.55 3r9Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
9.56 2r3Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.56 3r9Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
9.60 1r6Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
9.60 3r7Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
9.63 2r10Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
9.63 1r11Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
9.63 2r11Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
9.64 5r12Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
9.68 3r2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
9.68 3r8Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
9.69 3r13Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
9.70 1r14Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
9.70 4r8Eline MeyerSTV Küssnacht17.04.09SUI 
9.70 4r9Nina OberliLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.11.06$ro 
9.78 4r2Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
9.78 4r7Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
9.78 4r10Dorine LüdiTV Cham 188418.12.06SUI 
9.85 5r8Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.88 3r15Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.88 4r6Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
9.91 2r4Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
9.92 4r2Melanie SeitzTV Cham 188417.10.07SUI 
9.96 3r3Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
9.97 5r3Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
9.98 3r10Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
9.99 2r6Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
9.99 4r9Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
10.00 3r4Aline FreySTV Küssnacht03.06.07SUI 
10.01 5r6Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
10.02 1r7Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
10.03 2r14Riana BachmannSTV Tuggen21.04.08SUI 
10.11 2r11Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
10.17 5r8Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
10.21 6r5Ilana MatterHochwacht Zug27.02.07SUI 
10.23 4r11Lynn SiegristLR Nottwil28.09.08SUI 
10.24 2r7Gina BertozziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.08SUI 
10.24 3r14Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
10.25 3r7Naomi SigristLV Thun18.09.09SUI 
10.26 3r11Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
10.31 4r11Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
10.32 3r5Elina Kastratikids+athletics31.01.08SUI 
10.34 4r3Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
10.42 6r8Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
10.42 4r4Elina GählerSTV Tuggen07.09.09SUI 
10.43 6r7Mara ArnetLK Zug23.09.07SUI 
10.46 5r10Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
10.46 4r7Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
10.46 5r7Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
10.47 3r12Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
10.49 4r12Alicia GomezLK Zug08.06.08SUI 
10.52 4r1Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
10.52 5r4Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
10.53 6r4Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
10.57 5r11Amaya Weh Morillaskids+athletics25.06.08GER 
10.57 5r3Imma SchulerLK Zug10.08.08SUI 
10.61 4r6Janelle WashingtonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.05.09SUI 
10.62 5r9Sharanya VakiswaranHochwacht Zug03.02.07SUI 
10.68 5r2Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
10.72 5r9Noelia GählerSTV Tuggen20.03.08SUI 
10.75 5r12Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
10.84 6r3Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
11.00 5r5Tanya BrendleLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
11.50 6r1Jasmin LandoltLK Zug03.09.08SUI 
11.59 6r9Sydney FleischmannSTV Tuggen06.08.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.40-0.71r2Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.56-0.41r4Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
10.720.41r1Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
10.72-0.42r4Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
10.85-0.71r5Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
11.030.01r6Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.06-0.72r5Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
11.08-1.81r3Andrina HaasSTV Küssnacht03.03.04SUI 
11.22-0.73r5Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
11.24-0.72r2Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
11.25-0.73r2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
11.280.02r6Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
11.36-0.71r7Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
11.38-1.82r3Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
11.430.42r1Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
11.480.43r1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.60-0.43r4Laura BarmettlerLA Nidwalden05.10.04SUI 
11.610.03r6Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
11.63-0.74r2Maja ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach29.01.05SUI 
11.66-0.75r2Annika MoosLK Zug09.10.05SUI 
11.68-1.83r3Vania AbtHochwacht Zug01.07.04SUI 
11.710.44r1Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
11.74-0.72r7Lea-Maria RezicLK Zug19.04.05SUI 
11.85-0.73r7Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
11.90-0.74r5Sabrina MartiLC Luzern02.10.05SUI 
11.92-0.44r4Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
11.920.05r6Camille Lina SchnyderTV Cham 188415.04.04SUI 
12.05-1.84r3Céline ImholzTV Cham 188405.11.04SUI 
12.08-0.75r5Bich NguyenSTV Küssnacht19.12.04SUI 
12.090.06r6Jasmin DünnenbergerHochwacht Zug16.04.05SUI 
12.16-0.76r5Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
12.26-1.85r3Livia UlrichSTV Küssnacht01.11.05SUI 
12.28-1.86r3Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
12.330.45r1Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
12.35-0.76r2Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 
12.42-0.45r4Jill RennerSTV Unterägeri10.12.04SUI 
12.58-0.74r7Nicole GeisselerTV Grosswangen24.04.04SUI 
12.74-0.46r4Livia MattleTV Cham 188430.04.05SUI 
12.74-0.75r7Jil AbtTV Cham 188411.05.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.05-1.31r2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
13.15-1.32r2Ariane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
13.17-1.33r2Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.21-0.71r3Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
13.52-0.72r3Louisa KellerLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.08.03SUI 
13.76-1.51r1Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
13.76-1.34r2Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
13.83-0.73r3Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.91-1.35r2Ylenia RizzoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.11.02SUI 
13.98-1.52r1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
14.17-1.53r1Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
14.18-1.54r1Léa BenathanLK Zug15.06.03SUI 
14.41-0.74r3Irene BeffaLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.09.03SUI 
14.61-1.55r1Jennifer SchwabLK Zug11.04.03SUI 
14.79-0.75r3Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:04.49 1r1Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
3:14.33 1r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:22.54 2r1Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
3:24.16 3r1Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
3:24.35 1r2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
3:26.01 2r2Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
3:27.58 2r1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
3:29.48 1r3Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3:29.74 3r2Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
3:30.78 1r2Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
3:31.76 4r2Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
3:32.64 2r2Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
3:33.57 4r1Jasmin KellerLV Horw08.12.05SUI 
3:34.79 5r1Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
3:35.54 6r1Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
3:36.67 5r2Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
3:37.52 6r2Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
3:39.58 3r2Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
3:40.53 3r1Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
3:40.84 1r1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
3:41.06 4r1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
3:41.46 5r1Vivien MüllerTSV Rothenburg athletics03.07.07SUI 
3:42.78 2r1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
3:43.10 3r1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3:44.16 6r1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
3:45.18 7r2Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3:46.04 7r1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3:47.12 8r1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
3:48.70 1r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:51.59 4r2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
3:51.86 2r3Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3:52.27 9r1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
3:52.75 5r2Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
3:53.26 2r1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:54.04 9r2Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
3:54.63 10r2Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
3:54.79 11r1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
3:54.81 12r1Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
3:55.52 13r1Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 
3:56.48 15r1Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
3:56.48 14r1Lara EichmannLV Horw26.03.07SUI 
3:56.72 6r2Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3:56.78 11r2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
3:58.08 12r2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
3:58.21 13r2Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
3:58.29 5r1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
3:58.55 1r2Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
3:59.38 3r3Elina GählerSTV Tuggen07.09.09SUI 
3:59.71 6r1Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
4:00.48 7r2Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
4:01.29 3r1Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
4:01.92 16r1Melanie SeitzTV Cham 188417.10.07SUI 
4:03.62 10r2Gaia DonatiLR Nottwil22.02.09SUI 
4:04.21 11r2Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
4:06.03 8r1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
4:06.21 9r1Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
4:06.40 11r1Alicia GomezLK Zug08.06.08SUI 
4:06.96 2r2Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
4:07.92 6r3Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
4:08.11 12r2Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
4:08.82 4r1Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
4:08.97 7r3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4:09.44 8r3Imma SchulerLK Zug10.08.08SUI 
4:09.85 9r3Noelia GählerSTV Tuggen20.03.08SUI 
4:11.81 10r3Riana BachmannSTV Tuggen21.04.08SUI 
4:13.88 13r2Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
4:14.11 3r2Giulia SpielerLR Nottwil19.01.10SUI 
4:14.62 14r2Jeruscha WobmannLV Horw22.12.06SUI 
4:16.36 12r1Sydney FleischmannSTV Tuggen06.08.09SUI 
4:18.42 15r2Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
4:19.86 14r3Amaya Weh Morillaskids+athletics25.06.08GER 
4:21.55 5r1Selma VeroneseLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.10SUI 
4:24.64 4r2Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.1098 
4:25.41 6r1Maila-Jara WöckeLK Zug21.05.11SUI 
4:25.87 7r1Sandra SchulerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.10.10SUI 
4:27.13 8r1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
4:28.12 9r1Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
4:28.66 5r2Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
4:30.10 10r1Nelly Binkertkids+athletics29.05.10SUI 
4:30.64 6r2Michelle SchulerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.10.10SUI 
4:31.34 11r1Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
4:32.55 12r1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
4:34.24 13r1Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
4:35.16 17r1Yael StäubliLV Horw30.11.06SUI 
4:35.84 14r1Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
4:37.23 14r1Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
4:38.14 7r2Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
4:38.68 8r2Emma ErlerLK Zug11.08.11AUT 
4:43.42 9r2Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
4:44.31 10r2Lisa ZieglerLaufgruppe Cham Track03.10.12SUI 
4:47.13 11r2Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
4:47.37 12r2Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
4:51.30 13r2Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
4:53.81 14r2Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
5:16.12 15r2Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.34 1r4Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
11.35 2r4Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
11.63 1r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
11.89 3r4Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
12.05 1r6Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
12.26 1r2Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
12.29 1r3Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
12.36 2r1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
12.57 3r1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
12.89 2r6Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
12.99 1r5Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
13.01 3r6Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
13.10 4r1Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
13.55 4r6Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
13.75 2r5Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
13.79 2r3Imma SchulerLK Zug10.08.08SUI 
13.94 4r4Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
13.98 3r2Gina BertozziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.08SUI 
13.98 2r2Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
14.07 4r2Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
14.12 3r3Elina GählerSTV Tuggen07.09.09SUI 
14.24 3r5Alicia GomezLK Zug08.06.08SUI 
14.28 5r2Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
14.28 6r2Elina Kastratikids+athletics31.01.08SUI 
14.35 5r6Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
14.81 5r1Noelia GählerSTV Tuggen20.03.08SUI 
15.08 6r1Tanya BrendleLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
15.39 4r3Amaya Weh Morillaskids+athletics25.06.08GER 
16.12 4r5Jasmin LandoltLK Zug03.09.08SUI 
16.29 5r4Sydney FleischmannSTV Tuggen06.08.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.70 1r3Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.01 1r5Selin BortoluzziSTV Küssnacht08.02.06SUI 
10.10 2r5Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.25 2r3Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
10.58 1r4Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
10.60 1r1Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
10.74 3r5Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
10.78 1r2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.95 1r6Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
11.08 2r2Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
11.25 3r2Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
11.27 2r6Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
11.27 2r1Destiny LevoLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.12.06SUI 
11.37 3r3Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
11.48 3r6Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
11.52 4r3Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
11.57 3r1Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
11.90 4r1Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
12.06 4r6Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
12.16 2r4Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
12.25 3r4Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
12.33 4r4Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
12.43 5r6Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
12.54 5r3Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
12.80 4r2Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
12.91 5r2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
12.94 6r2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
13.00 5r4Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
13.10 6r3Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
13.39 4r5Nina OberliLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.11.06$ro 
13.58 5r1Emilija PreradovicTV Cham 188409.09.06SUI 
14.69 6r1Dorine LüdiTV Cham 188418.12.06SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.23-0.41r1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
12.25-1.01r2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
13.12-0.42r1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
13.13-1.02r2Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.35-0.43r1Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
14.28-1.03r2Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
14.72-1.04r2Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
14.72-1.05r2Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
15.23-0.44r1Jill RennerSTV Unterägeri10.12.04SUI 
15.26-0.45r1Bich NguyenSTV Küssnacht19.12.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.130.21r1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
15.650.22r1Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
16.09-1.41r2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
16.290.23r1Ylenia RizzoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.11.02SUI 
17.56-1.42r2Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
18.78-1.43r2Zahra MerchantLK Zug15.09.02IRL 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.58 1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.55 2Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.55 1Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
1.50 3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
1.45 3Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
1.45 2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
1.45 2Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.45 4Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.40 6Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.40 7Vania AbtHochwacht Zug01.07.04SUI 
1.40 5Stefanie HodelTV Grosswangen22.04.04SUI 
1.40 4Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1.35 8Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
1.35 10Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.35 5Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
1.35 6Alicia BuchsSTV Küssnacht29.03.07SUI 
1.30 11Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
1.30 8Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
1.30 8Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
1.30 13Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.30 15Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
1.30 7Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
1.30 11Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
1.30 13Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
1.30 17Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
1.30 13Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
1.30 8Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
1.30 12Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
1.30 8Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
1.30 15Jeruscha WobmannLV Horw22.12.06SUI 
1.25 20Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
1.25 22Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
1.25 18Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
1.25 14Jasmin KellerLV Horw08.12.05SUI 
1.25 20Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.25 19Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
1.20 23Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
1.20 32Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
1.20 35Lisa SimoesLK Zug04.04.06SUI 
1.20 23Janne LotzHochwacht Zug31.07.07SUI 
1.20 23Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
1.20 23Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
1.20 23Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
1.20 35Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
1.20 23Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.20 34Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
1.20 23Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
1.20 23Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
1.20 35Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
1.20 32Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 
1.20 23Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
1.15 38Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
1.15 38Lara EichmannLV Horw26.03.07SUI 
1.10 43Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
1.10 40Yael StäubliLV Horw30.11.06SUI 
1.10 40Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.260.91Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
5.210.81Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
5.180.82Ylenia RizzoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.11.02SUI 
5.061.33Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
4.930.94Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
4.901.22Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
4.781.03Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.760.55Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
4.670.44Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.641.15Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
4.621.66Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.601.67Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
4.601.46Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
4.581.67Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.570.98Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
4.530.59Andrina HaasSTV Küssnacht03.03.04SUI 
4.510.310Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
4.372.211Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
4.301.412Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
4.301.013Annika MoosLK Zug09.10.05SUI 
4.290.614Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
4.27-0.1Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
4.241.115Maja ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach29.01.05SUI 
4.221.516Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
4.201.318Laura BarmettlerLA Nidwalden05.10.04SUI 
4.201.017Jill RennerSTV Unterägeri10.12.04SUI 
4.191.119Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
4.181.120Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
4.141.38Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
4.110.721Vania AbtHochwacht Zug01.07.04SUI 
4.061.022Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
4.011.323Jasmin DünnenbergerHochwacht Zug16.04.05SUI 
3.991.824Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
3.971.325Livia UlrichSTV Küssnacht01.11.05SUI 
3.960.626Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
3.921.127Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
3.911.328Sabrina MartiLC Luzern02.10.05SUI 
3.850.829Lea-Maria RezicLK Zug19.04.05SUI 
3.530.430Nicole GeisselerTV Grosswangen24.04.04SUI 
3.430.931Seraina WissHochwacht Zug22.04.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.35 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.66 2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
4.61 3Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.55 4Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
4.51 5Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.50 6Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.49 8Selin BortoluzziSTV Küssnacht08.02.06SUI 
4.49 7Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
4.47 9Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
4.43 10Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
4.39 1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.39 11Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
4.39 12Destiny LevoLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.12.06SUI 
4.34 2Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
4.34 13Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4.33 14Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
4.32 15Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
4.29 3Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.28 16Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
4.25 4Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.24 5Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
4.23 17Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
4.23 6Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
4.22 18Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
4.20 19Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4.20 7Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.18 21Alicia BuchsSTV Küssnacht29.03.07SUI 
4.18 20Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
4.17 22Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
4.14 23Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
4.13 24Lisa SimoesLK Zug04.04.06SUI 
4.07 25Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.06 8Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
4.03 26Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
4.03 27Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
4.01 28Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3.98 10Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
3.95 11Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
3.95 29Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 
3.94 12Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
3.94 13Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
3.93 14Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
3.91 15Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
3.91 30Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
3.90 31Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
3.90 32Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
3.90 16Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3.89 17Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3.88 19Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
3.87 33Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
3.85 34Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
3.85 20Gaia DonatiLR Nottwil22.02.09SUI 
3.84 21Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
3.84 35Ella AmreinHochwacht Zug27.01.06SUI 
3.81 36Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
3.80 37Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
3.79 22Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
3.70 39Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
3.70 23Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
3.70 1Caterina DonatiLR Nottwil04.12.10SUI 
3.69 24Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
3.69 40Anja EugsterHochwacht Zug25.08.06SUI 
3.68 42Dorine LüdiTV Cham 188418.12.06SUI 
3.68 41Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
3.67 26Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
3.66 43Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
3.65 27Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
3.64 29Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3.64 28Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
3.64 30Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
3.63 44Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
3.62 46Lara BrandLK Zug17.02.06SUI 
3.62 45Melanie SeitzTV Cham 188417.10.07SUI 
3.61 31Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
3.61 47Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
3.60 48Inya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
3.60 32Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
3.59 49Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
3.58 33Eline MeyerSTV Küssnacht17.04.09SUI 
3.58 50Nina OberliLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.11.06$ro 
3.57 51Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
3.57 34Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.56 52Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3.56 2Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
3.55 36Gina BertozziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.08SUI 
3.54 53Sharanya VakiswaranHochwacht Zug03.02.07SUI 
3.54 3Mila AndrianovLK Zug11.05.10FRA 
3.52 37Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3.50 54Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
3.48 55Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
3.47 38Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
3.46 57Mara ArnetLK Zug23.09.07SUI 
3.46 56Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3.46 4Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.44 58Ilana MatterHochwacht Zug27.02.07SUI 
3.43 59Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
3.43 5Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
3.42 39Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3.42 41Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3.42 61Aline FreySTV Küssnacht03.06.07SUI 
3.41 62Chantal ArnoldLK Zug02.04.07SUI 
3.40 42Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
3.39 44Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
3.39 43Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.38 48Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
3.38 47Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3.37 6Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
3.35 51Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
3.31 52Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
3.29 64Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
3.28 53Lynn SiegristLR Nottwil28.09.08SUI 
3.27 55Elina Kastratikids+athletics31.01.08SUI 
3.26 56Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
3.25 58Sydney FleischmannSTV Tuggen06.08.09SUI 
3.23 59Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
3.23 7Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
3.23 60Elina GählerSTV Tuggen07.09.09SUI 
3.22 8Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
3.22 61Naomi SigristLV Thun18.09.09SUI 
3.22 62Riana BachmannSTV Tuggen21.04.08SUI 
3.19 9Livia PlüssLV Albis19.06.10SUI 
3.18 64Alicia GomezLK Zug08.06.08SUI 
3.18 63Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
3.18 10Madeline WärdellLV Albis10.09.11SUI 
3.17 65Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
3.15 12Giulia SpielerLR Nottwil19.01.10SUI 
3.15 67Imma SchulerLK Zug10.08.08SUI 
3.15 66Noelia GählerSTV Tuggen20.03.08SUI 
3.15 11Selma VeroneseLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.10SUI 
3.14 68Tanya BrendleLK Zug26.02.09SUI 
3.14 14Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
3.14 13Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
3.11 15Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
3.10 69Amaya Weh Morillaskids+athletics25.06.08GER 
3.09 70Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
3.09 16Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
3.06 18Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
3.06 17Nelly Binkertkids+athletics29.05.10SUI 
3.05 19Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
3.04 21Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
3.04 20Amélie DiethelmKTV Altendorf12.06.10SUI 
3.01 76Janelle WashingtonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.05.09SUI 
2.94 22Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
2.90 79Jasmin LandoltLK Zug03.09.08SUI 
2.90 23Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.1098 
2.88 24Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
2.87 25Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
2.79 26Maila-Jara WöckeLK Zug21.05.11SUI 
2.75 27Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
2.71 28Zoe FrazerTV Kilchberg26.09.11SUI 
2.69 29Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
2.64 30Aline TendonTV Kilchberg05.12.11SUI 
2.61 31Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
2.50 32Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
2.49 33Lilou LalTV Kilchberg25.08.11SUI 
2.41 35Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
2.41 34Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 
2.40 36Michaela PizzolTV St. Peterzell04.11.11SUI 
2.36 37Rhona VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track08.02.12SUI 
2.15 38Emma ErlerLK Zug11.08.11AUT 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.56 1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.76 1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.67 2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
10.45 3Ariane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
10.44 4Hannah AchermannTV Inwil25.07.02SUI 
10.39 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.16 5Louisa KellerLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.08.03SUI 
9.78 2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.76 6Nora HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern24.12.02SUI 
9.57 3Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
9.37 4Annika MoosLK Zug09.10.05SUI 
9.36 2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
9.25 5Maja ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach29.01.05SUI 
9.23 6Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
9.01 7Stefanie HodelTV Grosswangen22.04.04SUI 
8.99 8Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
8.87 9Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
8.86 7Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
8.79 10Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
8.78 11Nadia EttlinLeichtathletik Kerns01.05.04SUI 
8.68 3Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
8.64 12Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.55 4Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
8.48 13Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.33 14Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
8.11 5Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
7.90 15Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
7.88 6Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
7.75 7Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
7.75 9Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
7.75 8Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
7.74 10Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
7.51 11Selin BortoluzziSTV Küssnacht08.02.06SUI 
7.46 12Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
7.39 16Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
7.36 13Emilija PreradovicTV Cham 188409.09.06SUI 
7.28 18Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
7.25 14Alexandra BergonziLK Zug06.06.07ITA 
7.21 15Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
7.15 19Vanessa SeitzTV Cham 188418.02.05SUI 
7.14 20Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
7.14 16Valerija ReinaTV Cham 188405.06.06SUI 
7.01 17Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
7.00 18Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
6.82 21Jasmin KellerLV Horw08.12.05SUI 
6.69 19Ann Sophie FoleyLK Zug09.06.06SUI 
6.47 20Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
6.46 21Lara EichmannLV Horw26.03.07SUI 
6.46 22Sabrina MartiLC Luzern02.10.05SUI 
6.45 22Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
6.28 23Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
6.22 24Lisa SimoesLK Zug04.04.06SUI 
6.18 25Jeruscha WobmannLV Horw22.12.06SUI 
5.99 26Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
5.97 27Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
5.91 28Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
5.75 31Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
5.75 30Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
5.64 32Luisa OdermattLeichtathletik Alpnach21.09.06SUI 
5.44 33Janne LotzHochwacht Zug31.07.07SUI 
5.41 34Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 
5.37 35Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
5.34 36Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
5.33 23Jasmin DünnenbergerHochwacht Zug16.04.05SUI 
5.22 37Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
5.00 38Patricia KassaiHochwacht Zug31.08.07SUI 
4.99 39Yael StäubliLV Horw30.11.06SUI 
4.88 40Inya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
4.82 41Livia CamenzindHochwacht Zug12.04.07SUI 
4.61 43Livia ZimmermannLK Zug21.12.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.38 1Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
41.85 2Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
40.80 3Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
40.07 4Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
38.92 5Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
37.32 6Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
37.31 7Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
35.16 8Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
34.85 9Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
34.10 10Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
33.19 12Julia Weissenhoferkids+athletics23.01.08LIE 
32.21 13Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
31.96 1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
31.79 14Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
31.24 15Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
30.99 16Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
30.84 17Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
30.69 18Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
30.56 19Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
30.29 20Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
29.97 21Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
29.60 2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
27.54 24Gaia DonatiLR Nottwil22.02.09SUI 
26.81 25Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
26.69 3Giulia SpielerLR Nottwil19.01.10SUI 
26.40 4Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
25.87 26Selina FriesLK Zug04.06.09SUI 
25.74 27Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
25.53 28Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
25.44 29Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
25.17 30Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
25.01 31Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
24.65 32Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
24.54 33Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
24.38 34Elina GählerSTV Tuggen07.09.09SUI 
24.19 35Elina Kastratikids+athletics31.01.08SUI 
24.10 5Caterina DonatiLR Nottwil04.12.10SUI 
23.67 38Gina BertozziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.08SUI 
22.69 39Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
22.55 40Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
22.25 41Mara WismerHochwacht Zug01.05.09SUI 
22.01 43Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
21.90 44Jasmin LandoltLK Zug03.09.08SUI 
21.65 45Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
21.50 46Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
21.25 48Neele NiehausmeierLV Albis09.05.08SUI 
20.93 49Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
20.91 50Adrienne BinerHochwacht Zug06.10.08SUI 
20.71 52Janina MohlerLK Zug11.11.08SUI 
20.18 53Sydney FleischmannSTV Tuggen06.08.09SUI 
19.05 54Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
17.88 56Riana BachmannSTV Tuggen21.04.08SUI 
17.70 6Senya BühlerLK Zug31.07.10SUI 
17.56 7Amélie DiethelmKTV Altendorf12.06.10SUI 
17.55 8Zuzanna StefanowskaLK Zug05.01.1098 
17.20 9Sophia Carla BeddingHochwacht Zug10.06.10GBR 
17.19 58Lynn SiegristLR Nottwil28.09.08SUI 
17.05 59Noelia GählerSTV Tuggen20.03.08SUI 
16.56 10Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
16.54 11Lara Beelerkids+athletics06.01.11SUI 
16.43 12Lena CurrosLK Zug27.01.11SUI 
15.20 13Larissa FriesHochwacht Zug30.05.11SUI 
15.00 14Livia PlüssLV Albis19.06.10SUI 
14.77 15Sofia ThielenHochwacht Zug16.08.10GER 
14.73 62Laila HegnerTV St. Peterzell30.11.09SUI 
14.69 16Aline TendonTV Kilchberg05.12.11SUI 
14.24 65Carmen ArnoldLK Zug29.07.08SUI 
14.16 17Leni KörnerHochwacht Zug24.07.10SUI 
14.11 18Michaela PizzolTV St. Peterzell04.11.11SUI 
13.84 19Martina ArnoldLK Zug13.03.10SUI 
13.65 20Elin NiehausmeierLV Albis10.02.11SUI 
13.17 21Jelena MicicLK Zug01.07.10SUI 
12.74 22Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
12.47 23Zoe HausheerLK Zug02.06.11SUI 
12.28 24Maila-Jara WöckeLK Zug21.05.11SUI 
12.20 25Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
12.03 26Laila SpeckHochwacht Zug30.09.10SUI 
11.63 27Emma ErlerLK Zug11.08.11AUT 
11.05 28Ennia RispoliLK Zug04.09.11SUI 
10.08 29Erin TowleHochwacht Zug04.09.10GBR 
9.86 30Nelly Binkertkids+athletics29.05.10SUI 
9.64 31Siara JorioHochwacht Zug11.01.12SUI 
9.64 31Zoe FrazerTV Kilchberg26.09.11SUI 
9.19 33Lilou LalTV Kilchberg25.08.11SUI 
8.92 34Rhona VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track08.02.12SUI 
8.22 35Lily SchwerzmannLK Zug01.06.11SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.08 1r4Alessandro TogniLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.10SUI 
8.10 1r3Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 
8.22 1r1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
8.47 2r1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
8.57 1r2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.63 3r3Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
8.68 3r1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
8.81 2r4Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
8.89 1r5Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
8.90 2r2Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
9.00 4r3Milosz KozielTV Stein (AG)06.08.10POL 
9.10 4r1Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
9.11 3r2Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
9.17 3r4Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
9.22 5r1Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
9.32 4r4Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
9.32 4r2Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
9.35 5r3Gian Luca RitterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz02.01.10SUI 
9.51 2r5Severin BlatterTV Stein (AG)19.07.11SUI 
9.52 3r5Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI 
9.59 5r4Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
9.63 4r5Vittorio MeolaLaufgruppe Cham Track11.07.11SUI 
9.78 6r1Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.07 1r6Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
8.19 1r8Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.33 1r4Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
8.42 1r2Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.44 1r5Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
8.47 2r6Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
8.67 1r3Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.73 1r1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
8.82 2r4Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
8.82 1r7Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
8.85 2r1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.89 2r8Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
8.91 2r2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.97 2r3Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
8.99 3r1Leandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
8.99 3r4Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.99 2r7Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
8.99 1r3Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
9.00 3r6Jonas SchmidtSTV Unterägeri12.05.06SUI 
9.01 2r5Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
9.04 4r6Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
9.06 1r8Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
9.10 3r3Janis LütholdSTV Unterägeri03.05.07SUI 
9.13 3r2Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
9.14 1r6Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
9.17 1r2Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
9.21 5r6Jeremy OtogorLK Zug29.04.07SUI 
9.25 1r1David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
9.26 6r6Pablo MatterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.06SUI 
9.29 2r8Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
9.29 3r7Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
9.30 2r1Niklas ChristenLA Nidwalden20.07.08SUI 
9.34 3r8Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
9.40 4r4Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
9.41 3r1Ursin von PlantaSTV Küssnacht22.04.08SUI 
9.44 4r2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
9.49 4r1Sebastian TumaLK Zug14.06.07GBR 
9.56 2r6Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
9.56 1r5Nelio GlanzmannSTV Küssnacht21.03.09SUI 
9.57 5r2Eric GianoliniTV Cham 188430.10.06SUI 
9.59 2r5Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
9.59 2r2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.67 4r1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.79 3r2Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
9.80 1r4Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
9.81 1r7Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
9.83 5r4Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
9.83 4r2Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
9.88 3r5Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
9.90 4r5Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 
9.92 4r3Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
9.95 3r6Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
9.96 2r7Jonas LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns19.03.09SUI 
9.99 3r8Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
10.03 4r8Loris KellerHochwacht Zug08.02.07SUI 
10.06 3r5Lio TonazziLK Zug06.05.09SUI 
10.08 2r3David KalauzSTV Küssnacht11.09.08SUI 
10.09 4r5Levin BleikerTV St. Peterzell16.01.09SUI 
10.10 4r6Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
10.11 5r3Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
10.16 3r3Nils AeberhardLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.09SUI 
10.16 2r4Yannick RysselTSV 2001 Rotkreuz04.02.09SUI 
10.19 5r5Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
10.21 5r1Jonas HausheerLK Zug10.09.06SUI 
10.22 4r8Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
10.26 4r7Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
10.26 3r7Roman WaldmeierTV Stein (AG)22.03.08SUI 
10.34 3r4Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
10.38 5r8Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
10.42 5r5Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
10.44 5r8Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
10.47 6r3Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
10.54 5r6Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
10.60 4r3Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
10.61 5r3Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
10.61 6r8Adrian MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.07.09SUI 
10.70 5r2Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
10.78 6r5Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
10.78 4r4Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
10.94 4r7Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
10.95 5r1Joel ReppelTSV 2001 Rotkreuz10.06.09SUI 
11.08 6r3Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
11.33 5r7Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
11.42 5r4Noah DoberSTV Küssnacht12.03.09SUI 
12.23 6r4Ben TowleHochwacht Zug10.10.08GBR 
12.55 6r1Gian-Luca FellmannLK Zug02.05.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.380.71r1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.610.72r1Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
9.940.73r1Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
9.98-0.91r3Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
10.080.74r1Samuel JutzelerLK Zug04.03.05SUI 
10.210.75r1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
10.30-0.11r2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
10.46-0.92r3Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05SUI 
10.54-0.12r2Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
10.60-0.13r2Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
10.83-0.14r2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
11.09-0.93r3Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
11.22-0.15r2Yonas MuluebrhanTSV Rothenburg athletics01.01.05ERI 
11.370.76r1Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
11.76-0.94r3Julian DuerrLK Zug11.11.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.59-1.21r2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.76-0.41r1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
11.94-1.22r2Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
12.01-0.42r1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
12.68-0.43r1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
12.91-0.44r1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
12.99-1.23r2Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:50.99 1r1Fabio HauensteinLV Albis03.07.02SUI 
2:59.66 2r1Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
3:05.30 3r1Timo HeinzmannLV Thun13.02.04SUI 
3:06.73 4r1Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
3:11.91 1r1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
3:13.12 2r1Leandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
3:15.55 1r2Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
3:16.21 5r1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
3:18.31 6r1Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 
3:21.34 1r1Niklas ChristenLA Nidwalden20.07.08SUI 
3:25.64 7r1Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
3:25.88 2r2David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
3:26.65 2r1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3:27.29 3r2Ursin von PlantaSTV Küssnacht22.04.08SUI 
3:30.44 1r2Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:31.45 3r1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3:33.52 3r1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
3:36.24 4r2Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3:38.62 1r1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
3:40.49 2r1Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
3:42.50 4r1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
3:43.58 5r2Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
3:43.66 4r1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
3:43.67 5r1Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
3:44.68 2r2Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3:45.53 5r1Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
3:46.06 3r1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3:46.36 6r2Luc EngelbergerLV Horw25.02.09SUI 
3:46.46 6r1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
3:46.82 4r1Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
3:48.26 7r2Jonas LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns19.03.09SUI 
3:48.87 6r1Mathis ZimmermannLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.03.07SUI 
3:49.13 8r2Severin BlattnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.09SUI 
3:50.64 5r1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
3:53.49 9r2Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
3:54.75 7r1Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
3:55.63 4r2Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
3:56.41 6r1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
3:56.90 10r2Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
3:57.47 5r2Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI 
3:58.44 7r1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
4:00.20 6r2Henry WettsteinLaufgruppe Cham Track25.01.12SUI 
4:03.70 8r1Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
4:03.77 9r1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
4:07.14 8r2Alessandro TogniLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.10SUI 
4:10.33 10r1Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
4:14.00 11r2Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
4:15.18 11r1Joel ReppelTSV 2001 Rotkreuz10.06.09SUI 
4:20.16 8r1Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
4:20.35 9r2Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
4:23.06 10r2Gian Luca RitterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz02.01.10SUI 
4:23.68 11r2Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
4:24.71 12r1Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
4:24.89 9r1Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
4:26.79 12r2Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
4:32.95 8r1Dominik ChristenLV Horw06.12.06SUI 
4:35.22 10r1Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
4:49.28 11r1Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
4:56.28 13r2Gian-Luca FellmannLK Zug02.05.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.05 1r4Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
11.33 2r4Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
11.83 3r4Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
12.25 1r3Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
12.44 4r4Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
12.57 1r2Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
13.10 1r1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
13.11 2r2Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
13.12 2r1Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
13.31 2r3David KalauzSTV Küssnacht11.09.08SUI 
13.46 3r3Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
13.49 3r2Nils AeberhardLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.09SUI 
14.10 5r4Levin BleikerTV St. Peterzell16.01.09SUI 
14.24 3r1Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
14.28 4r2Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
14.37 5r2Severin BlattnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.09SUI 
14.47 4r3Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
14.80 4r1Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
16.59 5r3Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.190.11r1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
12.62-0.51r3Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
12.860.12r1Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
13.21-0.52r3Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
13.210.61r2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
13.26-0.53r3Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
13.390.62r2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
13.400.13r1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
14.02-0.54r3Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
14.230.14r1Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
14.920.63r2Pablo MatterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.06SUI 
15.070.64r2Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
15.280.65r2Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
15.37-0.55r3Tobias von DänikenSTV Küssnacht07.10.06SUI 
15.970.15r1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
16.760.66r2Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 
19.960.16r1Jan FüllemannLK Zug05.01.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.740.21r3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.140.22r3Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.390.23r3Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
14.390.71r2Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
14.790.41r1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
14.910.72r2Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
14.970.42r1Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
15.160.43r1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
16.400.24r3Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
17.130.44r1Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
17.160.25r3Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
17.300.73r2Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
18.310.74r2Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
18.970.75r2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
19.110.45r1Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.17-0.61r1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
16.47-0.62r1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
16.67-0.63r1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.75 1Felix SteinleLK Zug09.06.03SUI 
1.70 1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.65 3Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
1.65 2Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.60 5Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
1.60 4Melvin RaimannTV Cham 188419.11.04SUI 
1.55 3Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
1.55 6Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
1.50 1Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.50 7Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.45 4Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.45 8Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1.45 2Livio GlanzmannSTV Küssnacht06.05.06SUI 
1.45 10Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
1.45 9Mario AeberhardKTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
1.45 2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
1.40 5Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.40 5Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
1.40 9Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1.40 7Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.40 11Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1.40 8Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
1.35 13Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.35 10Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
1.35 10Pablo MatterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.06SUI 
1.35 12Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
1.35 13Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
1.30 15Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
1.25 16Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
1.25 17Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
1.20 18Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
1.20 18Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
1.20 20Dominik ChristenLV Horw06.12.06SUI 
1.20 21Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 
1.15 24Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
1.15 22Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
1.15 24Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
1.15 26Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
1.15 22Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
1.10 28Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
1.10 27Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
1.05 29Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
1.00 30Loris KellerHochwacht Zug08.02.07SUI 
1.00 30Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.361.01Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
5.961.31Laurent DemierreTV Rümlang29.07.04SUI 
5.930.72Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
5.850.42Nikolai MeyerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.04.02SUI 
5.712.43Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
5.690.63Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
5.621.24Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.62-0.1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
5.560.54Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.490.95Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
5.432.16Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.381.17Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
5.290.8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.220.98Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05SUI 
5.211.79Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
5.050.611Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
5.050.610Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
5.040.712Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
4.981.713Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
4.950.314Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
4.951.315Tom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI 
4.741.816Ricardo BöhringerLK Zug07.05.04SUI 
4.730.617Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
4.630.818Samuel JutzelerLK Zug04.03.05SUI 
4.551.020Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
4.550.019Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
4.530.821Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
4.510.622Mario AeberhardKTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 
4.261.323Yonas MuluebrhanTSV Rothenburg athletics01.01.05ERI 
4.162.024Julian DuerrLK Zug11.11.05SUI 
4.151.525Yannis KünzlerHochwacht Zug10.10.05SUI 
3.681.526Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.30 1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
5.06 2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.06 3Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
4.96 4Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
4.92 5Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
4.82 6Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.77 7Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
4.71 8Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
4.58 9Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
4.52 10Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
4.52 11Janis PreisigTV St. Peterzell11.04.06SUI 
4.46 12Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
4.43 1Joel OtogorLK Zug21.01.09SUI 
4.40 13Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
4.36 2Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
4.35 14Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
4.33 15Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
4.33 3Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
4.32 17Leandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
4.32 16Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
4.31 18Livio GlanzmannSTV Küssnacht06.05.06SUI 
4.30 19Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.30 4Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
4.26 5David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
4.15 20Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
4.10 21Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.07 22Janis LütholdSTV Unterägeri03.05.07SUI 
4.04 23Jonas SchmidtSTV Unterägeri12.05.06SUI 
3.95 6Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
3.95 7Nelio GlanzmannSTV Küssnacht21.03.09SUI 
3.94 24Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
3.87 8Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
3.85 25Pablo MatterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.06SUI 
3.85 26Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
3.85 27Jeremy OtogorLK Zug29.04.07SUI 
3.84 9Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
3.82 28Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
3.80 29Jonas HausheerLK Zug10.09.06SUI 
3.79 30Sebastian TumaLK Zug14.06.07GBR 
3.77 10Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
3.75 31Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
3.70 33Mathis ZimmermannLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.03.07SUI 
3.70 34Eric GianoliniTV Cham 188430.10.06SUI 
3.70 32Anton DubbelmanTurnverein Triesen24.08.07GER 
3.69 11Levin BleikerTV St. Peterzell16.01.09SUI 
3.69 1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
3.66 35Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
3.64 12Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
3.64 36Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
3.63 2Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
3.62 13Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
3.61 14Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
3.60 37Loris KellerHochwacht Zug08.02.07SUI 
3.60 15Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3.60 16Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
3.60 38Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
3.53 17Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
3.51 18Jonas LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns19.03.09SUI 
3.50 39Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
3.50 20Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
3.50 40Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
3.50 19Luc EngelbergerLV Horw25.02.09SUI 
3.50 21Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
3.49 41Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
3.47 22Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3.45 23Nils AeberhardLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.09SUI 
3.45 24Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
3.43 25Lio TonazziLK Zug06.05.09SUI 
3.40 42Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
3.39 4Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
3.36 5Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.35 43Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
3.34 6Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
3.33 26Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
3.32 27Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
3.29 28Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
3.28 29Roman WaldmeierTV Stein (AG)22.03.08SUI 
3.26 7Severin BlatterTV Stein (AG)19.07.11SUI 
3.25 8Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
3.25 31Yannick RysselTSV 2001 Rotkreuz04.02.09SUI 
3.25 30Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
3.23 32Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
3.22 33Noah DoberSTV Küssnacht12.03.09SUI 
3.21 9Ian TurnbullLK Zug16.07.10SUI 
3.20 10Milosz KozielTV Stein (AG)06.08.10POL 
3.18 44Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
3.14 34Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
3.14 11Gian Luca RitterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz02.01.10SUI 
3.13 12Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
3.10 35Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
3.08 36Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
3.05 37Adrian MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.07.09SUI 
3.00 38Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
2.95 45Jan FüllemannLK Zug05.01.06SUI 
2.92 13Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
2.89 14Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 
2.89 39Joel ReppelTSV 2001 Rotkreuz10.06.09SUI 
2.88 15Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
2.87 16Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
2.73 17Andrin HuwilerLaufgruppe Cham Track04.10.11SUI 
2.72 18Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
2.68 40Gian-Luca FellmannLK Zug02.05.08SUI 
2.57 19Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
2.43 41Ben TowleHochwacht Zug10.10.08GBR 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.59 1Janis RühliTSV Rothenburg athletics02.07.03SUI 
10.69 2Mathis SchneiderTV Stein (AG)08.06.03SUI 
10.53 3Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.69 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.67 2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.94 3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.33 4Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
11.32 5Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
11.26 6Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
10.22 7Samuel JutzelerLK Zug04.03.05SUI 
9.80 8Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
9.57 9Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
8.85 10Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
8.70 11Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
8.54 12Luzi SchweigerLK Zug20.03.04SUI 
8.42 13Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
7.50 14Sinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
6.46 15Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 
6.25 16Mario AeberhardKTV Einsiedeln03.11.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.81 1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.30 2Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
9.74 3Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
9.33 4Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
9.14 5Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
9.09 6Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.92 7Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
8.90 8Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
8.76 9Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
8.53 10Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
8.19 11Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
8.13 12Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
7.84 13Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
7.78 14Robin FurrerLZ Thierstein26.01.07SUI 
7.38 15Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
7.24 16Jonas HegglinHochwacht Zug16.10.07SUI 
7.11 17Jeremy OtogorLK Zug29.04.07SUI 
6.98 18Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 
6.91 19Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
6.84 20Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
6.48 21Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
6.12 22Dominik ChristenLV Horw06.12.06SUI 
6.04 23Jaiden JorioHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
5.99 24Mathis ZimmermannLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.03.07SUI 
5.67 25Levin KolbHochwacht Zug19.08.07SUI 
5.62 26Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
5.55 27Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
5.44 28Loris KellerHochwacht Zug08.02.07SUI 
5.32 29Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
5.27 30Tim van der EndeHochwacht Zug30.06.07SUI 
5.21 31Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
5.05 32Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.95 1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
43.05 2Chris PreisigTV St. Peterzell06.08.08SUI 
41.52 3Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
40.77 4Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
40.72 5Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
40.45 6Joel OtogorLK Zug21.01.09SUI 
38.41 7Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
35.98 8Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
35.81 9Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
35.60 1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
35.35 10Jonas LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns19.03.09SUI 
35.07 11Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
34.41 12Roman WaldmeierTV Stein (AG)22.03.08SUI 
34.34 13Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
34.08 14Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
33.91 15Nils DahindenLeichtathletik Alpnach06.01.08SUI 
33.05 16Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
32.90 17Sasha AndrianovLK Zug01.01.08FRA 
32.30 18Noah EttelSTV Tuggen20.12.08SUI 
31.20 19Ursin von PlantaSTV Küssnacht22.04.08SUI 
30.75 20Timo ZimmermannLK Zug25.06.09SUI 
30.35 2Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
30.26 21Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
30.12 22Luc EngelbergerLV Horw25.02.09SUI 
30.03 3Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
29.74 23Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
29.74 23Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
29.56 25Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
28.40 26David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
28.40 26Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
27.72 28Christopher ThullTV Cham 188429.10.08SUI 
27.20 29Moje KlüsmannHochwacht Zug02.07.08SUI 
26.93 4Milosz KozielTV Stein (AG)06.08.10POL 
26.18 30Nils AeberhardLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.09SUI 
25.04 31Yannick RysselTSV 2001 Rotkreuz04.02.09SUI 
24.89 5Gian Luca RitterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz02.01.10SUI 
24.72 6Jordan OtogorLK Zug31.10.10SUI 
24.70 32Thierry DacicLaufgruppe Cham Track15.05.09SUI 
24.30 33Severin BlattnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.09SUI 
24.11 34Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
23.75 35Orell GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
23.44 36Adrian MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.07.09SUI 
23.37 7Filip SkanderaLK Zug17.02.10SUI 
23.27 8Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
23.26 9Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
23.15 37Phil VilligerLaufgruppe Cham Track18.11.09SUI 
23.03 10Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
22.45 11Aaron ParatoreLK Zug04.03.11SUI 
22.02 12Severin BlatterTV Stein (AG)19.07.11SUI 
21.66 38Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
21.40 39Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
21.16 40Joel ReppelTSV 2001 Rotkreuz10.06.09SUI 
20.77 41Levin BleikerTV St. Peterzell16.01.09SUI 
20.03 42Lio TonazziLK Zug06.05.09SUI 
20.00 13Jack FoleyLK Zug13.11.10SUI 
19.46 14Ian TurnbullLK Zug16.07.10SUI 
19.08 43Rafael RodriguezHochwacht Zug15.06.08SUI 
18.83 44Lior GallikerHochwacht Zug19.08.09SUI 
18.62 15Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 
18.52 45Noah DoberSTV Küssnacht12.03.09SUI 
18.30 46Ben TowleHochwacht Zug10.10.08GBR 
17.96 16Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
17.62 17Patrick BussmannHochwacht Zug08.01.12SUI 
17.04 18Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
16.27 19Matteo MounirLK Zug21.10.10SUI 
15.97 47Gian-Luca FellmannLK Zug02.05.08SUI