31. ASVÖ-Hallenmeeting und VLV-Hallenmeisterschaften AK+U18

Dornbirn, AUT - 26.01.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.57 1fLena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.59 1h3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.69 2fAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.74 1h4Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.77 2h4Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.95 3fKim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
7.97 1h1Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
8.03 4fLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.03 1fAsia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.04 2h3Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.06 5fAlessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.06 5fMaartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.09 2h1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.09 3h3Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.15 1h2Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.22 3h4Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.32 4h4Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
8.32 3fSidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.33 5h4Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
8.35 2h4Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.36 4fSarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.42 4h1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
8.43 2h3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
8.47 5fJulia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
8.49 2h1Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.51 6fJulia StiegerKTV Oberriet03.03.04SUI 
8.58 4h1Julia StiegerKTV Oberriet03.03.04SUI 
8.87 4h4Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
8.98 5h3Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
9.18 5h4Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.09 1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
9.26 3Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.95 10Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.59 2Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
8.62 3Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.72 4Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.94 6Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
9.16 7Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.21 8Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
9.29 10Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
9.42 11Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
10.07 14Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
10.13 15Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.62 2Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.59 3Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
1.59 1Eva-Nnenna OgwoSTV Balgach23.05.05SUI 
1.56 4Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.56 5Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
1.56 4Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
1.53 6Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
1.50 8Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.47 Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
1.38 8Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
2.60 1Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.17 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.36 1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.33 4Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
5.09 5Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
4.91 5Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
4.90 6Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
4.88 6Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
4.85 7Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
4.72 11Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
4.64 9Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
4.60 12Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
4.51 13Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
4.50 14Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
3.96 18Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.15 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
12.37 3Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
12.17 5Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.69 8Eva UlmannSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.02.02SUI 
9.80 10Anna TrocolliTV Teufen07.12.98SUI 
9.00 11Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.49 1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
12.46 2Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
11.60 3Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
11.38 5Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
10.46 10Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
9.99 11Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.95 12Eva-Nnenna OgwoSTV Balgach23.05.05SUI 
9.69 14Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.85 17Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.08 1h2Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.33 4h2Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.43 1fSandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.48 1h3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.54 5fNico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.69 2fJamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.71 2h3Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.74 3fLinus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
7.79 3h3Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
7.82 4fCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
7.85 4h3Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
7.87 1h1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
7.87 5fNiclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
8.01 6h3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
8.06 6fMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
8.19 3h1Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
8.73 4h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.25 2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.95 3Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
8.96 4Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
8.97 5Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
9.01 6Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.97 2Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
8.54 3Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
9.05 7Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.86 4Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
1.80 3Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
1.74 4Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.74 5Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.71 7Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.71 8Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
1.68 8Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
1.65 9Remo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 
1.59 9Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 3Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.40 4Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
3.70 7Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
3.50 1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3.50 8Samuel GamppLC Schaffhausen20.12.93SUI 
3.50 9Pascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
3.30 3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
3.20 1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.52 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.39 2Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.31 3Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
6.26 3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.14 6Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.07 4Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
6.02 5Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
5.73 6Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
5.54 8Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.45 14Remo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.00 4Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
10.67 6Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
9.78 8Remo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.77 1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
12.43 2Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
12.28 3Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
11.94 5Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
11.82 6Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
11.30 7Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
11.03 8Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
9.55 11Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER