36. Mehrkampf Meeting in Landquart

Landquart - 18.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.18 DJana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
8.37 DJulie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.57 DLuana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
8.63 DRui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
8.71 DLivia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
8.77 DSelina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
8.81 DLadina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
8.84 DMia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
8.84 DFlavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.90 DIda Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
8.90 DLara StädlerLGB Bodensee25.07.06SUI 
9.02 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
9.03 DSelina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
9.05 DLena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
9.12 DAmelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
9.12 DLauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
9.18 DSarah WildermuthTV Herisau07.02.07SUI 
9.32 DElena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
9.37 DAlexia LindeLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.01.08SUI 
9.44 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
9.54 DJenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.63 DAlina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
9.65 DLeonie KollerTV Herisau21.01.08SUI 
9.73 DSimona AmmannAJ TV Landquart12.05.08SUI 
9.81 DMia AbeggLGB Benken27.04.08SUI 
9.81 DAlina BernhardAJ TV Landquart18.03.08SUI 
9.94 DJael LeibundgutAJ TV Landquart12.01.08SUI 
10.06 DSimona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
10.23 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.36 DSelina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
10.57 DLilli HottkowitzTV Teufen05.07.08SUI 
10.59 DLuana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
10.75 DSophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
10.77 DLara RauberTV Teufen11.07.08SUI 
10.83 DMackenzie TyasTV Teufen01.09.09SUI 
10.84 DOna BellemannsTV Teufen03.02.09BEL 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.241.6DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
28.190.8DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
28.262.5DJasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
29.690.0DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:38.27 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
3:52.08 DLadina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
3:52.85 DLena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
3:53.25 DLauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4:02.40 DLeonie KollerTV Herisau21.01.08SUI 
4:02.41 DJael LeibundgutAJ TV Landquart12.01.08SUI 
4:05.79 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4:10.22 DLivia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4:10.23 DJenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4:10.45 DAlina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
4:12.22 DMackenzie TyasTV Teufen01.09.09SUI 
4:12.91 DSimona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
4:13.13 DMia AbeggLGB Benken27.04.08SUI 
4:16.75 DLilli HottkowitzTV Teufen05.07.08SUI 
4:19.77 DElena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
4:26.69 DSimona AmmannAJ TV Landquart12.05.08SUI 
4:28.58 DAlina BernhardAJ TV Landquart18.03.08SUI 
4:28.70 DLuana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
4:28.83 DLara RauberTV Teufen11.07.08SUI 
4:29.68 DOna BellemannsTV Teufen03.02.09BEL 
4:31.87 DSelina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
4:32.07 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
4:37.37 DSophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.920.6DJasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.69-0.1DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
16.961.7DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
17.431.7DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.48 DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
1.45 DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
1.42 DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
1.35 DLadina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
1.30 DLauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
1.25 DLivia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
1.25 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
1.15 DLara StädlerLGB Bodensee25.07.06SUI 
1.10 DAmelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
1.10 DElena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
1.05 DAlina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.260.2DJasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.54 DLauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.41 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.23 DLivia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4.21 DLena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
4.15 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
4.14 DLadina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
4.09 DLara StädlerLGB Bodensee25.07.06SUI 
4.04 DLeonie KollerTV Herisau21.01.08SUI 
3.85 DAmelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
3.72 DJenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
3.68 DElena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
3.62 DSimona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
3.59 DMia AbeggLGB Benken27.04.08SUI 
3.56 DAlina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
3.44 DLara RauberTV Teufen11.07.08SUI 
3.42 DJael LeibundgutAJ TV Landquart12.01.08SUI 
3.37 DAlina BernhardAJ TV Landquart18.03.08SUI 
3.17 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.16 DLilli HottkowitzTV Teufen05.07.08SUI 
3.12 DSimona AmmannAJ TV Landquart12.05.08SUI 
3.07 DSelina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
2.98 DLuana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
2.92 DOna BellemannsTV Teufen03.02.09BEL 
2.85 DSophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
2.85 DMackenzie TyasTV Teufen01.09.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.45 DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
8.93 DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
7.62 DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.43 DLauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
7.00 DLadina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
6.91 DLivia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
6.43 DAmelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
6.18 DLara StädlerLGB Bodensee25.07.06SUI 
5.56 DElena Di StasioTV Thusis11.05.07SUI 
5.54 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
3.56 DAlina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.97 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
25.93 DJenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
24.84 DLeonie KollerTV Herisau21.01.08SUI 
23.44 DSimona JägerAJ TV Landquart08.02.08SUI 
22.52 DMia AbeggLGB Benken27.04.08SUI 
22.10 DSimona AmmannAJ TV Landquart12.05.08SUI 
21.90 DLena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
20.16 DSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
18.61 DJael LeibundgutAJ TV Landquart12.01.08SUI 
18.04 DAlina BernhardAJ TV Landquart18.03.08SUI 
17.81 DSophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
15.58 DSelina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
15.23 DMackenzie TyasTV Teufen01.09.09SUI 
15.16 DOna BellemannsTV Teufen03.02.09BEL 
13.59 DLara RauberTV Teufen11.07.08SUI 
13.20 DLilli HottkowitzTV Teufen05.07.08SUI 
9.31 DLuana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.16 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.20 DNino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
8.42 DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.52 DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.60 DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
8.77 DElias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.78 DJonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
8.80 DCedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
8.88 DSilvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
8.99 DDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
9.04 DSven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
9.20 DCyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
9.21 DTim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
9.35 DSamuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
9.42 DElia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
9.43 DNiculin TruogLGB Benken07.09.07SUI 
9.44 DNicolas SiekmannAJ TV Landquart15.06.07SUI 
9.49 DNino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
9.64 DJannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
9.65 DNevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
9.69 DGian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
9.73 DPietro MüllerAJ TV Landquart10.07.07SUI 
9.84 DNilay LüchingerTV Teufen28.08.08SUI 
9.98 DMauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
10.02 DMatteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
10.16 DNoah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
10.31 DYanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
10.32 DAndreas GächterLGB Bodensee11.05.08SUI 
10.34 DRobin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.970.2DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
11.031.4DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
11.061.4DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.151.4DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
11.180.9DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
11.260.2DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
11.440.1DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
11.470.9DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.481.4DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
11.490.2DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
11.530.2DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
11.560.1DJulian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI 
11.610.1DRaphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
11.610.0DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
11.631.4DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.661.8DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
11.660.9DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.690.9DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.700.0DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
11.710.1DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
11.74-0.1DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
11.760.9DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
11.80-0.1DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
11.81-0.1DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.811.8DLeif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
11.81-0.1DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
11.84-0.1DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
11.88-0.1DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
11.930.9DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.930.0DMarco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI 
11.950.1DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
12.001.4DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
12.030.1DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
12.061.8DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
12.141.8DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
12.141.8DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
12.180.0DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
12.211.4DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
12.21-0.1DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
12.220.0DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
12.24-0.1DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
12.25-0.1DRobyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
12.28-0.1DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
12.30-0.1DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
12.390.0DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
12.44-0.1DSeverin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
12.50-0.1DMaxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
12.54-0.1DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
12.540.0DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
12.59-0.1DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
12.63-0.1DPascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
12.63-0.1DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
12.81-0.1DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
13.15-0.1DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
13.18-0.1DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.54 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
50.95 DLukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
51.06 DJulian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI 
51.23 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
51.40 DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
51.60 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
51.66 DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
51.82 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
52.00 DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
52.02 DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
52.57 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
52.88 DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
53.41 DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
53.51 DMarco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI 
53.87 DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
53.99 DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
54.27 DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
54.40 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
54.41 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
54.47 DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
54.51 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
54.59 DFlavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
54.60 DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
54.70 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
54.73 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
55.03 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
55.05 DLuca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
55.09 DRobyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
55.22 DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
55.27 DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
55.30 DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
55.32 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
55.52 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
55.99 DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
56.03 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
56.26 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
56.68 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
56.71 DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
57.12 DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
57.79 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
57.90 DColin StadlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.10.02SUI 
58.08 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
58.21 DMartin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
58.36 DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
58.39 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
59.80 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
60.07 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
60.63 DCedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
60.82 DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
60.87 DJonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI 
60.97 DMaxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
61.09 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
62.91 DSeverin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
62.98 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:10.17 DJonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
3:23.84 DCedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
3:26.25 DGian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
3:27.54 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3:30.04 DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
3:30.40 DNino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
3:32.56 DYannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
3:40.26 DNiculin TruogLGB Benken07.09.07SUI 
3:41.36 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
3:47.17 DMauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
3:48.55 DElias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
3:49.17 DJannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
3:52.52 DRobin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
3:52.59 DRomian Dean RüeggLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.06SUI 
3:53.13 DNino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
3:57.63 DSamuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
3:57.86 DMatteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
3:59.13 DSilvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
3:59.17 DPietro MüllerAJ TV Landquart10.07.07SUI 
3:59.48 DCyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
3:59.91 DDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4:01.70 DSven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
4:09.56 DYanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
4:22.75 DJevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
4:23.23 DNilay LüchingerTV Teufen28.08.08SUI 
4:29.61 DElia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
4:42.71 DAndreas GächterLGB Bodensee11.05.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.98 DSimon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
1.86 DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
1.86 DRaphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
1.86 DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
1.86 DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
1.86 DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
1.86 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
1.86 DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.83 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
1.83 DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
1.80 DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
1.80 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.80 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
1.80 DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
1.80 DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
1.79 DLeif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
1.77 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
1.76 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
1.74 DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
1.74 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
1.74 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
1.74 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
1.74 DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
1.73 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
1.73 DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
1.71 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
1.71 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
1.71 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
1.71 DLuca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
1.70 DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
1.70 DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
1.67 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
1.65 DRolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
1.65 DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
1.62 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
1.62 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
1.62 DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
1.62 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
1.62 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
1.62 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
1.61 DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
1.59 DFlavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
1.59 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
1.58 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
1.56 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.56 DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
1.50 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
1.41 DSamuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
1.38 DNino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
1.35 DCedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
1.35 DValentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1.35 DRomian Dean RüeggLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.06SUI 
1.35 DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1.25 DNiculin TruogLGB Benken07.09.07SUI 
1.20 DElia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
1.20 DGian-Andri JudAJ TV Landquart13.10.06SUI 
1.20 DPietro MüllerAJ TV Landquart10.07.07SUI 
1.15 DJonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
1.15 DGian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
1.10 DNicolas SiekmannAJ TV Landquart15.06.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.30 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.10 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
2.90 DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
2.90 DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
2.80 DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
2.40 DJonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.702.6DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
7.663.2DSimon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
7.371.9DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
7.313.1DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.062.7DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
7.002.7DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
7.003.0DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
6.912.4DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
6.850.0DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
6.772.3DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
6.741.7DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.710.0DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
6.702.2DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.682.2DRaphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
6.662.8DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
6.632.4DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.633.3DLeif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
6.581.9DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
6.380.9DRaphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
6.323.4DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.312.3DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
6.292.5DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.282.6DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
6.27-1.2DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
6.260.8DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
6.260.6DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
6.252.6DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.220.3DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.210.7DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
6.171.2DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
6.111.1DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
6.09-0.5DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
6.040.4DRobyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
6.013.1DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
5.993.2DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
5.970.0DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
5.942.4DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
5.923.2DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
5.911.7DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
5.90-0.2DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
5.902.9DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
5.900.1DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
5.890.7DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
5.880.6DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.831.5DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
5.802.9DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
5.741.3DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
5.742.7DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.720.0DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
5.661.3DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
5.620.5DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
5.580.0DMartin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
5.521.1DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
5.35DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.301.2DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
5.110.2DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
4.890.0DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
4.222.3DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
3.651.9DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 DNino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
4.47 DRomian Dean RüeggLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.06SUI 
4.33 DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
4.23 DTim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
4.04 DElias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
4.03 DNiculin TruogLGB Benken07.09.07SUI 
3.98 DJonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
3.91 DSven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
3.81 DElia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
3.73 DMatteo RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.08SUI 
3.68 DJannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
3.65 DPietro MüllerAJ TV Landquart10.07.07SUI 
3.54 DNevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
3.43 DAndreas GächterLGB Bodensee11.05.08SUI 
3.35 DNilay LüchingerTV Teufen28.08.08SUI 
3.26 DGian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
3.11 DNoah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
3.11 DMauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
3.06 DRobin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.12 DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
13.06 DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
12.69 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
12.54 DFabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
12.05 DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
11.99 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
11.98 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.89 DMarco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI 
11.78 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
11.24 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
11.16 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
11.02 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
10.51 DLukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
10.34 DRolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
10.34 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
10.32 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
10.02 DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
9.57 DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
9.18 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.33 DSimon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
13.69 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
13.11 DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
12.99 DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
12.70 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
12.37 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
11.77 DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
11.53 DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
10.82 DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
10.80 DFlavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
10.29 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
9.84 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
9.23 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
8.36 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
8.23 DRobyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.30 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.41 DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.33 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
11.23 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
11.02 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56 DNino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
9.92 DErwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
9.48 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.02 DSamuel RaschleSTV Au SG03.03.06SUI 
7.95 DRomian Dean RüeggLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.06SUI 
7.55 DCedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
7.17 DGian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
6.99 DGian-Andri JudAJ TV Landquart13.10.06SUI 
6.73 DNiculin TruogLGB Benken07.09.07SUI 
6.10 DElia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
6.04 DPietro MüllerAJ TV Landquart10.07.07SUI 
5.98 DCedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
5.17 DJonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
5.13 DYannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.04 DMaxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
29.43 DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
27.94 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
27.60 DPascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
26.87 DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
26.40 DJonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI 
23.53 DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
21.61 DColin StadlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.10.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.09 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
42.54 DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
38.77 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
37.77 DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
34.22 DJonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI 
33.47 DColin StadlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.10.02SUI 
30.27 DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.02 DSilvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
38.25 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
36.11 DElias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
33.73 DSven PodolakAJ TV Landquart29.02.08SUI 
33.32 DAndreas GächterLGB Bodensee11.05.08SUI 
33.05 DNevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
32.18 DTim SchneiderLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.06.08SUI 
30.04 DJannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
28.66 DRobin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
26.93 DNilay LüchingerTV Teufen28.08.08SUI 
21.68 DMauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
18.37 DNoah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI