36. Mehrkampf Meeting in Landquart

Landquart - 19.05.2019

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.743.4DLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
10.761.2DAnina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
10.913.2DSeraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
10.961.9DLena RiessBTV Chur Leichtathletik26.08.04SUI 
11.360.4DJana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
11.531.2DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 
11.591.6DJulisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
11.703.2DMia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
11.831.9DDeliah JoosBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.07.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:42.81 DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
2:44.74 DJasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
2:45.98 DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
2:52.71 DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:34.35 DJulisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
3:38.48 DMia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
3:50.11 DDeliah JoosBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.07.05SUI 
3:55.57 DSeraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
3:56.92 DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 
3:59.19 DJana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
4:07.19 DLena RiessBTV Chur Leichtathletik26.08.04SUI 
4:23.67 DLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
4:28.08 DAnina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.45 DAnina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
1.45 DJulisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
1.39 DLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
1.39 DLena RiessBTV Chur Leichtathletik26.08.04SUI 
1.38 DJasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
1.36 DJana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
1.33 DSeraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
1.33 DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 
1.30 DMia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
1.30 DDeliah JoosBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.07.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.093.3DLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
4.752.2DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
4.702.4DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
4.671.1DAnina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
4.552.2DLena RiessBTV Chur Leichtathletik26.08.04SUI 
4.480.1DJulisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
4.423.4DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
4.330.3DSeraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
3.813.4DDeliah JoosBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.07.05SUI 
3.781.0DMia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
3.760.2DJana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
3.751.1DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.39 DJasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
9.15 DAnina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
8.99 DLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
8.10 DSeraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
8.08 DJulisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
7.73 DJana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
7.66 DLena RiessBTV Chur Leichtathletik26.08.04SUI 
7.11 DNerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI 
6.56 DMia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
6.10 DDeliah JoosBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.07.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.51 DAnja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
31.89 DMira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER 
17.56 DMelina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2758 26Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI80 11.59+1.6/0/0/0/1000 3:34.35/HOCH 1.45/0/0/0/WEIT 4.48+0.1/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.08/0/0/0
2744 27Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI80 10.74+3.4/0/0/0/1000 4:23.67/HOCH 1.39/0/0/0/WEIT 5.09+3.3/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.99/0/0/0
2695 31Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI80 10.76+1.2/0/0/0/1000 4:28.08/HOCH 1.45/0/0/0/WEIT 4.67+1.1/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.15/0/0/0
2590 35Seraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI80 10.91+3.2/0/0/0/1000 3:55.57/HOCH 1.33/0/0/0/WEIT 4.33+0.3/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 8.10/0/0/0
2583 38Lena RiessBTV Chur Leichtathletik26.08.04SUI80 10.96+1.9/0/0/0/1000 4:07.19/HOCH 1.39/0/0/0/WEIT 4.55+2.2/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.66/0/0/0
2358 47Jana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI80 11.36+0.4/0/0/0/1000 3:59.19/HOCH 1.36/0/0/0/WEIT 3.76+0.2/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.73/0/0/0
2318 49Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI80 11.70+3.2/0/0/0/1000 3:38.48/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/WEIT 3.78+1.0/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.56/0/0/0
2269 51Nerida RösliLA Wyland19.02.04SUI80 11.53+1.2/0/0/0/1000 3:56.92/HOCH 1.33/0/0/0/WEIT 3.75+1.1/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 7.11/0/0/0
2181 53Deliah JoosBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.07.05SUI80 11.83+1.9/0/0/0/1000 3:50.11/HOCH 1.30/0/0/0/WEIT 3.81+3.4/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.10/0/0/0

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
2585 32Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI200 28.26+2.5/0/0/800 2:44.74/100H76.2 22.92+0.6/0/0/HOCH 1.38/0/0/WEIT 4.26+0.2/0/0/KUGEL3.00 9.39/0/0/0/0/0

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4016 11Mira JacobsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.96GER27.24+1.6/0/2:42.81/15.69-0.1/0/1.45/0/4.75+2.2/0/8.93/0/31.89/0
3449 10Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI200 29.69+0.0/800 2:52.71/100H84.0 17.43+1.7/HOCH 1.42/WEIT 4.42+3.4/KUGEL4.00 9.45/SPEER600 32.51
3420 11Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI200 28.19+0.8/800 2:45.98/100H84.0 16.96+1.7/HOCH 1.48/WEIT 4.70+2.4/KUGEL4.00 7.62/SPEER600 17.56

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:53.92 DFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
3:04.46 DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3:05.36 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3:11.60 DJoa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
3:14.83 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
3:15.72 DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3:15.82 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
3:16.53 DCédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
3:17.11 DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
3:17.21 DSimon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
3:20.92 DCurdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
3:21.83 DMatthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
3:23.10 DJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
3:28.66 DStanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
3:29.33 DJan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
3:31.18 DLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
3:35.53 DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
3:41.53 DCalvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
3:45.40 DJoel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
3:45.67 DNicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI 
3:45.81 DNico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA 
3:54.60 DNico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:36.01 DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
4:36.54 DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
4:38.84 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4:39.03 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
4:40.86 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
4:40.96 DMarco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI 
4:41.30 DFabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
4:42.60 DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
4:43.02 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
4:43.65 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
4:43.81 DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
4:43.82 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
4:44.42 DLukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
4:45.25 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4:49.14 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
4:50.45 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
4:51.59 DRobyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4:54.30 DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
4:55.12 DLeif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
4:55.18 DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
4:55.22 DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
4:55.73 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
4:55.85 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
4:56.53 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
4:56.71 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4:57.11 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
4:57.31 DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
4:57.45 DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
4:57.81 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
4:58.36 DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4:58.37 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
4:58.50 DFlavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
4:59.00 DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
5:03.16 DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
5:05.67 DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
5:07.82 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
5:12.98 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
5:14.12 DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
5:15.64 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
5:16.21 DCedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5:18.63 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
5:19.38 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
5:19.44 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
5:22.44 DMartin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
5:22.52 DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
5:24.90 DLuca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
5:30.21 DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
5:31.26 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
5:37.17 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
5:37.52 DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
5:37.62 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5:42.06 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
5:44.93 DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
5:51.05 DSeverin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5:53.31 DJonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI 
6:00.59 DMaxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.100.2DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.850.4DDimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
15.390.7DCédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
15.560.4DCurdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
16.020.2DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona19.08.05SUI 
16.150.7DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
16.970.5DJoa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
17.060.2DJoel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
17.060.0DJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
18.050.0DLauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
19.650.7DNicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI 
19.950.4DNico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA 
20.070.2DStanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.841.5DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
15.312.1DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
15.392.1DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
15.471.5DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
15.521.5DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
15.922.1DLeif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
15.931.6DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
16.161.5DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
16.411.6DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
16.841.6DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
16.921.8DJonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI 
17.461.6DColin StadlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.10.02SUI 
17.672.1DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
18.352.1DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
18.801.6DMaxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
19.081.6DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
19.671.8DSeverin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.611.0DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
16.161.0DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
16.170.2DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
16.560.2DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
17.010.2DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
17.050.2DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
17.490.2DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
18.670.2DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
19.010.2DMartin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.440.1DFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
15.340.1DJulian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI 
15.460.1DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
15.570.1DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
15.670.1DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
15.821.6DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
15.841.6DFabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
16.021.6DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
16.18-0.8DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
16.261.6DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
16.51-0.9DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
16.51-0.9DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
16.91-0.8DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
16.92-0.9DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
17.04-0.8DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
17.360.5DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
18.081.6DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
18.390.5DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
18.56-0.9DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
19.190.5DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
19.470.5DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.71 DJoel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.67 DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
1.67 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.65 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.65 DJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
1.64 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.61 DMaxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
1.59 DAaron MüllerTV Zofingen LA17.04.04SUI 
1.59 DCurdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
1.59 DJoa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
1.56 DDimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
1.56 DMatthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
1.47 DNicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI 
1.44 DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona19.08.05SUI 
1.38 DJanek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
1.38 DStanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
1.38 DNico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA 
1.32 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4.30 DJulian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI 
4.20 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.20 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.10 DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
4.10 DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
4.10 DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
4.00 DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
4.00 DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
4.00 DSteve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
4.00 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
4.00 DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
3.90 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
3.90 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
3.90 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
3.90 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
3.80 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
3.80 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
3.70 DLars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
3.70 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
3.70 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
3.70 DMarco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI 
3.60 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
3.60 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.60 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
3.40 DDavid LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI 
3.40 DLivio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
3.40 DLukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
3.40 DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.30 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
3.30 DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
3.30 DFlavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
3.20 DMartin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
3.20 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
3.20 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
3.00 DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
3.00 DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
3.00 DLuca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
3.00 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
2.60 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
2.50 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
2.50 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.00w5.7DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
5.98w4.5DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
5.822.2DFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
5.800.3DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
5.740.3DAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.601.0DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
5.580.9DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5.58w4.2DMatthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.48w4.2DNicolas CeruttiUS Ascona19.08.05SUI 
5.351.4DDimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
5.342.9DJoel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.273.7DJoa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
5.230.0DSeverin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5.211.1DSimon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
5.134.0DLeon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
5.090.6DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
4.990.9DCurdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
4.990.4DJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
4.980.6DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
4.86w4.3DStanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
4.853.3DCalvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
4.640.6DJanek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
4.21-0.5DNicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI 
4.04-0.8DNico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.42 DColin StadlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.10.02SUI 
10.76 DGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
10.63 DNoah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
9.98 DEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.74 DValentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
9.50 DAris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
8.75 DSeverin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
8.67 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.52 DFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.17 DSimon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
11.06 DCédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
10.69 DCalvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
10.47 DCurdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
10.36 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.99 DStanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
9.95 DJoel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
8.70 DNico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA 
8.56 DJoa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
8.48 DJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
7.97 DJanek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
7.86 DNicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI 
7.31 DLauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.25 DPascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
41.57 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
39.85 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
38.54 DJulian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI 
35.75 DFabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
33.38 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
32.70 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
32.46 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
32.28 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
32.23 DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
32.10 DLukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
31.64 DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
30.21 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
27.88 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
27.69 DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
26.76 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
25.11 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.77 DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
40.12 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
38.56 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
36.28 DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
34.02 DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
30.49 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
28.81 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
27.88 DSandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
27.58 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
26.57 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
26.41 DLuca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
24.71 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
19.58 DMartin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
19.30 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.81 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
39.57 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
35.16 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
33.76 DFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
33.34 DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
32.33 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.02 DSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
37.12 DCédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
35.74 DJan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
32.02 DMatthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
27.27 DJoa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
26.71 DJanek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
25.62 DStanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
25.30 DJoel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
24.99 DRoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
22.91 DCurdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
20.35 DNicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI 
17.67 DJustin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
13.66 DNico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.93 DJulian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI 
50.10 DLukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
49.55 DSimon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
49.52 DNoe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI 
48.90 DLuca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
48.70 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
48.16 DJonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI 
47.94 DMalte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
47.77 DDaniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI 
47.64 DMicha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI 
47.57 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
47.24 DJeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
46.49 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
44.50 DFabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI 
43.92 DTim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI 
42.36 DMarco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI 
41.43 DBeat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI 
40.27 DSilas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
40.09 DMichael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
38.22 DAndrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
37.79 DFelix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
37.15 DDennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI 
37.07 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
36.52 DThomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
36.37 DSven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
35.93 DFlavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
35.87 DRoman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
34.86 DJonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
33.52 DThomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI 
31.69 DRobyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
30.60 DLuca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
29.97 DPascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI 
27.79 DDario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.18 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
47.58 DLiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
43.07 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
41.98 DYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
39.50 DDavid AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
38.76 DLeif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
33.25 DTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4728 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI1000 3:14.83/100H84.0 13.10+0.2/0/0/HOCH 1.74/0/0/WEIT 7.00+5.7/0/0/KUGEL4.00 13.92/0/0/DISKUS1.00 43.02/0/0
4175 2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI1000 2:53.92/100H84.0 13.56+0.0/0/0/HOCH 1.65/0/0/WEIT 5.82+2.2/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.52/0/0/DISKUS1.00 28.21/0/0
4144 3Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI1000 3:05.36/100H84.0 14.89+0.5/0/0/HOCH 1.65/0/0/WEIT 5.98+4.5/0/0/KUGEL4.00 12.19/0/0/DISKUS1.00 39.02/0/0
4095 4Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI1000 3:04.46/100H84.0 14.92+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.62/0/0/WEIT 5.74+0.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 13.59/0/0/DISKUS1.00 35.11/0/0
3945 5Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI1000 3:14.77/100H84.0 14.85+0.4/0/0/HOCH 1.56/0/0/WEIT 5.35+1.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 13.41/0/0/DISKUS1.00 38.36/0/0
3797 7Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI1000 3:29.33/100H84.0 15.42+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.71/0/0/WEIT 5.76+0.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.91/0/0/DISKUS1.00 35.74/0/0
3569 8Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE1000 3:21.83/100H84.0 15.66+0.2/0/0/HOCH 1.56/0/0/WEIT 5.58+4.2/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.07/0/0/DISKUS1.00 32.02/0/0
3499 9Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI1000 3:16.53/100H84.0 16.20+0.5/0/0/HOCH 1.50/0/0/WEIT 4.99+4.5/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.06/0/0/DISKUS1.00 37.12/0/0
3420 10Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI1000 3:17.11/100H84.0 15.39+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.59/0/0/WEIT 5.12+0.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.21/0/0/DISKUS1.00 29.21/0/0
3377 11Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI1000 3:17.21/100H84.0 15.70+0.0/0/0/HOCH 1.47/0/0/WEIT 5.21+1.1/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.17/0/0/DISKUS1.00 26.62/0/0
3376 12Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE1000 3:31.18/100H84.0 15.65+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.53/0/0/WEIT 5.11+0.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.34/0/0/DISKUS1.00 30.25/0/0
3300 13Curdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI1000 3:20.92/100H84.0 15.56+0.4/0/0/HOCH 1.59/0/0/WEIT 4.99+0.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.47/0/0/DISKUS1.00 22.91/0/0
3256 14Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI1000 3:35.53/100H84.0 16.47+0.5/0/0/HOCH 1.47/0/0/WEIT 5.13+4.0/0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.18/0/0/DISKUS1.00 33.28/0/0
3235 15Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI1000 3:11.60/100H84.0 16.97+0.5/0/0/HOCH 1.59/0/0/WEIT 5.27+3.7/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.56/0/0/DISKUS1.00 27.27/0/0
3126 16Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI1000 3:15.82/100H84.0 16.15+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.32/0/0/WEIT 5.09+0.6/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.36/0/0/DISKUS1.00 24.99/0/0
3113 17Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE1000 3:45.40/100H84.0 17.06+0.2/0/0/HOCH 1.71/0/0/WEIT 5.34+2.9/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.95/0/0/DISKUS1.00 25.30/0/0
2930 19Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI1000 3:23.10/100H84.0 17.06+0.0/0/0/HOCH 1.65/0/0/WEIT 4.99+0.4/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.48/0/0/DISKUS1.00 17.67/0/0
2775 21Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI1000 3:15.72/100H84.0 17.35+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.41/0/0/WEIT 4.51+0.0/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.92/0/0/DISKUS1.00 19.85/0/0
2647 22Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI1000 3:28.66/100H84.0 20.07+0.2/0/0/HOCH 1.38/0/0/WEIT 4.86+4.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 9.99/0/0/DISKUS1.00 25.62/0/0
2379 23Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI1000 3:41.53/0/0/0/HOCH 1.47/0/0/WEIT 4.85+3.3/0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.69/0/0/DISKUS1.00 24.26/0/0
2342 24Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI1000 3:17.46/0/0/0/HOCH 1.38/0/0/WEIT 4.64+0.6/0/0/KUGEL4.00 7.97/0/0/DISKUS1.00 26.71/0/0
2282 25Nicolas TruijensTV Teufen26.06.04SUI1000 3:45.67/100H84.0 19.65+0.7/0/0/HOCH 1.47/0/0/WEIT 4.21-0.5/0/0/KUGEL4.00 7.86/0/0/DISKUS1.00 20.35/0/0
2269 26Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI1000 3:54.60/100H84.0 19.47+0.0/0/0/HOCH 1.47/0/0/WEIT 4.08+0.0/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.15/0/0/DISKUS1.00 21.80/0/0
2080 27Nico CarevicAJ TV Landquart01.10.04ITA1000 3:45.81/100H84.0 19.95+0.4/0/0/HOCH 1.38/0/0/WEIT 4.04-0.8/0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.70/0/0/DISKUS1.00 13.66/0/0

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6547 2Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI100 11.18+0.9/0/400 51.60/0/1500 4:45.25/110H91.4 14.84+1.5/0/HOCH 1.76/0/STAB 3.80/0/WEIT 6.63+2.4/0/KUGEL5.00 11.02/0/DISKUS1.50 35.16/0/SPEER700 41.98/0
6280 3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI100 11.69+0.9/0/400 54.74/0/1500 4:56.71/110H91.4 15.47+1.5/0/HOCH 1.61/0/STAB 3.60/0/WEIT 6.25+2.6/0/KUGEL5.00 13.87/0/DISKUS1.50 40.81/0/SPEER700 48.18/0
6054 4Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI100 11.93+0.9/0/400 59.80/0/1500 5:19.38/110H91.4 15.52+1.5/0/HOCH 1.73/0/STAB 4.20/0/WEIT 6.32+3.4/0/KUGEL5.00 13.30/0/DISKUS1.50 39.57/0/SPEER700 43.07/0
5975 5Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI100 11.66+1.8/0/400 55.22/0/1500 5:14.12/110H91.4 15.39+2.1/0/HOCH 1.70/0/STAB 3.70/0/WEIT 6.29+2.5/0/KUGEL5.00 12.78/0/DISKUS1.50 34.36/0/SPEER700 40.38/0
5806 6Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI100 11.47+0.9/0/400 53.99/0/1500 5:03.16/110H91.4 16.16+1.5/0/HOCH 1.73/0/STAB 3.40/0/WEIT 5.92+3.2/0/KUGEL5.00 11.34/0/DISKUS1.50 33.61/0/SPEER700 40.74/0
5554 7David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI100 12.06+1.8/0/400 55.99/0/1500 5:18.72/110H91.4 16.19+1.5/0/HOCH 1.70/0/STAB 4.00/0/WEIT 5.80+2.9/0/KUGEL5.00 10.51/0/DISKUS1.50 33.34/0/SPEER700 39.50/0
5432 8Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI100 11.81-0.1/0/400 53.92/0/1500 5:05.67/110H91.4 16.41+1.6/0/HOCH 1.67/0/STAB 2.90/0/WEIT 6.15+0.4/0/KUGEL5.00 10.76/0/DISKUS1.50 26.87/0/SPEER700 42.54/0
5376 9Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI100 11.81+1.8/0/400 56.23/0/1500 4:55.12/110H91.4 15.92+2.1/0/HOCH 1.79/0/0/0/WEIT 6.63+3.3/0/KUGEL5.00 10.69/0/DISKUS1.50 32.32/0/SPEER700 38.76/0
5300 10Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI100 11.66+0.9/0/400 58.36/0/1500 5:44.93/110H91.4 15.31+2.1/0/HOCH 1.61/0/STAB 3.00/0/WEIT 5.94+2.4/0/KUGEL5.00 12.41/0/DISKUS1.50 33.76/0/SPEER700 36.79/0
5223 11Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI100 11.76+0.9/0/400 1:00.07/0/1500 5:37.17/110H91.4 14.96+1.5/0/HOCH 1.67/0/STAB 3.60/0/WEIT 4.22+2.3/0/KUGEL5.00 11.23/0/DISKUS1.50 32.33/0/SPEER700 47.58/0
5203 12Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI100 12.56-0.1/0/400 1:00.63/0/1500 5:16.21/110H91.4 16.30+1.8/0/HOCH 1.52/0/STAB 3.20/0/WEIT 5.69+1.6/0/KUGEL5.00 12.57/0/DISKUS1.50 39.11/0/SPEER700 42.55/0
5151 13Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI100 11.81-0.1/0/400 58.08/0/1500 5:37.62/110H91.4 16.20+1.8/0/HOCH 1.64/0/STAB 3.30/0/WEIT 5.58+0.9/0/KUGEL5.00 9.98/0/DISKUS1.50 27.94/0/SPEER700 49.09/0
5041 14Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI100 12.14+1.8/0/400 54.82/0/1500 4:43.02/110H91.4 17.67+2.1/0/HOCH 1.58/0/STAB 2.50/0/WEIT 5.74+2.7/0/KUGEL5.00 11.35/0/DISKUS1.50 29.75/0/SPEER700 33.25/0
4993 15Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI100 12.54-0.1/0/400 57.12/0/1500 4:55.18/110H91.4 15.93+1.6/0/HOCH 1.73/0/STAB 2.80/0/WEIT 5.60+1.0/0/KUGEL5.00 9.74/0/DISKUS1.50 23.53/0/SPEER700 37.77/0
4907 16Flavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI100 12.14+1.8/0/400 1:01.09/0/1500 5:42.06/110H91.4 18.35+2.1/0/HOCH 1.73/0/STAB 3.30/0/WEIT 5.90+2.9/0/KUGEL5.00 11.33/0/DISKUS1.50 31.11/0/SPEER700 40.95/0
4349 17Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI100 13.15-0.1/0/400 1:00.33/0/1500 4:55.73/110H91.4 18.69+1.8/0/HOCH 1.55/0/STAB 3.60/0/WEIT 4.81+0.9/0/KUGEL5.00 8.67/0/DISKUS1.50 28.17/0/SPEER700 33.11/0
4347 18Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI100 13.18-0.1/0/400 1:02.98/0/1500 5:31.26/110H91.4 16.84+1.6/0/HOCH 1.67/0/STAB 3.10/0/WEIT 4.98+0.6/0/KUGEL5.00 9.50/0/DISKUS1.50 26.64/0/SPEER700 38.77/0
4250 19Maxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI100 12.50-0.1/0/400 1:00.97/0/1500 6:00.59/110H91.4 18.80+1.6/0/HOCH 1.61/0/STAB 2.80/0/WEIT 5.02+1.1/0/KUGEL5.00 11.43/0/DISKUS1.50 31.04/0/SPEER700 35.48/0
4227 20Jonathan ErnyLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.09.03SUI100 12.92-0.1/0/400 1:00.87/0/1500 5:53.31/110H91.4 16.92+1.8/0/HOCH 1.73/0/STAB 2.40/0/WEIT 5.15+1.3/0/KUGEL5.00 9.98/0/DISKUS1.50 26.40/0/SPEER700 34.22/0
3880 22Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI100 12.44-0.1/0/400 1:02.91/0/1500 5:51.05/110H91.4 19.67+1.8/0/HOCH 1.55/0/STAB 2.70/0/WEIT 5.23+0.0/0/KUGEL5.00 8.75/0/DISKUS1.50 28.90/0/SPEER700 31.68/0

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6967 3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI100 11.06+1.4/0/400 51.23/0/1500 5:18.63/110H99.1 15.15+0.6/0/HOCH 1.80/0/STAB 4.20/0/WEIT 7.31+3.1/0/KUGEL6.00 12.70/0/DISKUS1.75 40.12/0/SPEER800 48.70/0
6918 4Noe ZellerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.01.01SUI100 11.03+1.4/0/400 49.63/0/1500 4:43.81/110H99.1 14.70+0.6/0/HOCH 1.74/0/STAB 4.00/0/WEIT 6.66+2.8/0/KUGEL6.00 11.77/0/DISKUS1.75 36.28/0/SPEER800 49.52/0
6884 5Daniel MalachLC Turicum10.05.00SUI100 11.15+1.4/0/400 52.00/0/1500 5:12.81/110H99.1 15.58+0.6/0/HOCH 1.83/0/STAB 4.10/0/WEIT 7.00+3.0/0/KUGEL6.00 13.11/0/DISKUS1.75 42.77/0/SPEER800 47.77/0
6253 9Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI100 11.63+1.4/0/400 51.82/0/1500 4:40.86/110H99.1 15.61+1.0/0/HOCH 1.74/0/STAB 3.90/0/WEIT 6.31+2.3/0/KUGEL6.00 13.69/0/DISKUS1.75 19.30/0/SPEER800 47.57/0
6185 10Fabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI100 12.21+1.4/0/400 54.27/0/1500 4:41.30/110H99.1 15.89+1.0/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 3.60/0/WEIT 5.99+3.2/0/KUGEL6.00 12.99/0/DISKUS1.75 36.03/0/SPEER800 44.43/0
6031 11Malte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI100 12.00+1.4/0/400 55.03/0/1500 4:49.14/110H99.1 16.16+1.0/0/HOCH 1.74/0/STAB 3.90/0/WEIT 6.28+2.6/0/KUGEL6.00 12.37/0/DISKUS1.75 28.81/0/SPEER800 47.94/0
5996 12Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI100 11.95+0.1/0/400 53.87/0/1500 4:58.36/110H99.1 16.34+0.2/0/HOCH 1.80/0/STAB 4.30/0/WEIT 5.97+0.0/0/KUGEL6.00 11.28/0/DISKUS1.75 34.02/0/SPEER800 37.79/0
5981 13Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI100 11.71-0.1/0/400 54.68/0/1500 4:57.45/110H99.1 17.49+0.2/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 4.00/0/WEIT 6.22+0.3/0/KUGEL6.00 10.82/0/DISKUS1.75 30.51/0/SPEER800 48.90/0
5572 14Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI100 11.80-0.1/0/400 54.51/0/1500 4:55.85/110H99.1 17.05+0.2/0/HOCH 1.59/0/STAB 3.70/0/WEIT 6.26+0.8/0/KUGEL6.00 10.29/0/DISKUS1.75 30.49/0/SPEER800 40.27/0
5532 15Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI100 11.81+0.1/0/400 54.59/0/1500 4:58.50/110H99.1 15.56+0.2/0/HOCH 1.59/0/STAB 3.80/0/WEIT 5.58-1.3/0/KUGEL6.00 10.80/0/DISKUS1.75 28.90/0/SPEER800 35.93/0
5426 16Dennis KnechtLV Winterthur23.10.00SUI100 12.21-0.1/0/400 54.40/0/1500 4:43.82/110H99.1 17.01+0.2/0/HOCH 1.77/0/STAB 3.60/0/WEIT 5.90+0.1/0/KUGEL6.00 9.23/0/DISKUS1.75 26.57/0/SPEER800 37.15/0
5313 17Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI100 12.25-0.1/0/400 55.09/0/1500 4:51.59/110H99.1 16.03+0.2/0/HOCH 1.83/0/STAB 3.60/0/WEIT 6.04+0.4/0/KUGEL6.00 8.23/0/DISKUS1.75 22.36/0/SPEER800 31.69/0
5073 18Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI100 11.81+0.1/0/400 55.05/0/1500 5:24.90/110H99.1 15.87+0.2/0/HOCH 1.71/0/STAB 3.00/0/WEIT 6.30+0.0/0/KUGEL6.00 7.76/0/DISKUS1.75 26.41/0/SPEER800 30.60/0
5059 19Jonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI100 12.03+0.1/0/400 55.32/0/1500 4:58.37/110H99.1 16.56+0.2/0/HOCH 1.62/0/STAB 3.20/0/WEIT 5.30+1.2/0/KUGEL6.00 9.84/0/DISKUS1.75 27.58/0/SPEER800 34.86/0
4303 20Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI100 12.41+0.1/0/400 58.21/0/1500 5:22.44/110H99.1 19.01+0.2/0/HOCH 1.53/0/STAB 3.20/0/WEIT 5.58+0.0/0/KUGEL6.00 9.96/0/DISKUS1.75 19.58/0/SPEER800 31.67/0
4076 21Pascal BussienLV Winterthur09.05.01SUI100 12.81-0.1/0/400 58.39/0/1500 5:12.98/110H99.1 18.67+0.2/0/HOCH 1.50/0/STAB 3.00/0/WEIT 4.89+0.0/0/KUGEL6.00 8.36/0/DISKUS1.75 24.71/0/SPEER800 29.97/0

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7427 1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA100 10.97+0.2/0/400 49.41/0/1500 4:59.00/110H106.7 14.44+0.1/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 4.40/0/WEIT 7.70+2.6/0/KUGEL7.26 13.06/0/DISKUS2.00 36.22/0/SPEER800 49.51/0
7310 3Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI100 11.53+0.2/0/400 52.02/0/1500 4:42.60/110H106.7 15.28+0.1/0/HOCH 1.92/0/STAB 4.00/0/WEIT 6.91+2.4/0/KUGEL7.26 14.12/0/DISKUS2.00 48.25/0/SPEER800 54.13/0
7285 4Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI100 11.26+0.2/0/400 50.54/0/1500 4:38.84/110H106.7 15.46+0.1/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 4.70/0/WEIT 7.06+2.7/0/KUGEL7.26 12.69/0/DISKUS2.00 41.57/0/SPEER800 46.49/0
6834 6Julian GrädelBTV Aarau Athletics28.06.93SUI100 11.56+0.1/0/400 51.06/0/1500 4:38.46/110H106.7 15.34+0.1/0/HOCH 1.74/0/STAB 4.30/0/WEIT 6.63+1.8/0/KUGEL7.26 11.16/0/DISKUS2.00 38.54/0/SPEER800 52.93/0
6510 7Jonas MaruggAJ TV Landquart22.01.99SUI100 11.71+0.1/0/400 52.88/0/1500 4:54.30/110H106.7 15.82+1.6/0/HOCH 1.80/0/STAB 4.10/0/WEIT 6.77+2.3/0/KUGEL7.26 11.37/0/DISKUS2.00 37.15/0/SPEER800 48.16/0
6431 8Fabian MaruggLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.95SUI100 11.49+0.2/0/400 51.66/0/1500 5:22.52/110H106.7 15.57+0.1/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 4.10/0/WEIT 6.58+1.9/0/KUGEL7.26 12.10/0/DISKUS2.00 34.69/0/SPEER800 44.50/0
6253 9Simon DöbeliLeichtathletikverein Fricktal23.06.96SUI100 11.84-0.1/0/400 54.41/0/1500 4:43.65/110H106.7 16.02+1.6/0/HOCH 1.71/0/STAB 3.80/0/WEIT 6.27-1.2/0/KUGEL7.26 11.16/0/DISKUS2.00 39.85/0/SPEER800 49.55/0
6219 10Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI100 11.44+0.1/0/400 55.30/0/1500 5:37.52/110H106.7 15.67+0.1/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 4.00/0/WEIT 7.00+2.7/0/KUGEL7.26 12.05/0/DISKUS2.00 34.75/0/SPEER800 40.94/0
6204 11Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI100 11.47+0.0/0/400 50.95/0/1500 4:44.42/110H106.7 16.91+0.5/0/HOCH 1.86/0/STAB 3.40/0/WEIT 6.24+0.7/0/KUGEL7.26 10.51/0/DISKUS2.00 32.10/0/SPEER800 50.10/0
6155 12Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI100 11.71-0.1/0/400 52.57/0/1500 4:50.45/110H106.7 16.26+1.6/0/HOCH 1.71/0/STAB 4.00/0/WEIT 6.70+2.2/0/KUGEL7.26 11.98/0/DISKUS2.00 32.28/0/SPEER800 37.07/0
5868 13Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI100 12.18+0.0/0/400 54.73/0/1500 4:56.53/110H106.7 16.51-0.9/0/HOCH 1.74/0/STAB 3.90/0/WEIT 5.90-0.2/0/KUGEL7.26 11.78/0/DISKUS2.00 32.46/0/SPEER800 47.24/0
5858 14Marco GlauserSTV Roggliswil22.06.91SUI100 11.93+0.0/0/400 53.51/0/1500 4:40.96/110H106.7 16.60-0.8/0/HOCH 1.68/0/STAB 3.70/0/WEIT 6.15+0.3/0/KUGEL7.26 11.89/0/DISKUS2.00 28.47/0/SPEER800 42.36/0
5771 15Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI100 11.70+0.0/0/400 54.70/0/1500 5:19.44/110H106.7 17.04-0.8/0/HOCH 1.80/0/STAB 3.90/0/WEIT 6.09-0.5/0/KUGEL7.26 11.99/0/DISKUS2.00 33.38/0/SPEER800 38.22/0
5753 16Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI100 11.61+0.0/0/400 51.40/0/1500 4:36.54/110H106.7 16.18-0.8/0/HOCH 1.74/0/STAB 3.30/0/WEIT 6.17+1.2/0/KUGEL7.26 9.57/0/DISKUS2.00 31.64/0/SPEER800 27.79/0
5526 17Tim BezemerTV Mels09.04.94SUI100 11.88-0.1/0/400 54.60/0/1500 5:30.21/110H106.7 16.91-0.8/0/HOCH 1.80/0/STAB 3.00/0/WEIT 6.21+0.7/0/KUGEL7.26 11.58/0/DISKUS2.00 32.23/0/SPEER800 43.92/0
5365 18Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI100 12.22+0.0/0/400 55.52/0/1500 5:07.82/110H106.7 16.92-0.9/0/HOCH 1.71/0/STAB 3.70/0/WEIT 6.26+0.6/0/KUGEL7.26 10.34/0/DISKUS2.00 26.76/0/SPEER800 36.52/0
5353 19Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI100 12.24-0.1/0/400 53.41/0/1500 4:36.01/110H106.7 17.36+0.5/0/HOCH 1.62/0/STAB 3.40/0/WEIT 5.88+0.6/0/KUGEL7.26 10.44/0/DISKUS2.00 26.59/0/SPEER800 35.87/0
5160 20Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI100 12.28-0.1/0/400 56.03/0/1500 4:57.81/110H106.7 18.08+1.6/0/HOCH 1.62/0/STAB 3.30/0/WEIT 6.01+3.1/0/KUGEL7.26 10.32/0/DISKUS2.00 30.21/0/SPEER800 40.09/0
5057 21Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI100 11.74-0.1/0/400 54.47/0/1500 4:57.31/110H106.7 16.51-0.9/0/HOCH 1.74/0/0/0/WEIT 6.11+1.1/0/KUGEL7.26 10.02/0/DISKUS2.00 27.69/0/SPEER800 36.37/0
4985 22David LuternauerSTV Roggliswil09.02.85SUI100 12.63-0.1/0/400 56.71/0/1500 4:55.22/110H106.7 18.56-0.9/0/HOCH 1.65/0/STAB 3.40/0/WEIT 5.62+0.5/0/KUGEL7.26 10.34/0/DISKUS2.00 31.72/0/SPEER800 36.36/0
4868 23Beat SaurenmannLV Winterthur01.07.89SUI100 12.54+0.0/0/400 56.68/0/1500 4:57.11/110H106.7 19.47+0.5/0/HOCH 1.62/0/STAB 3.20/0/WEIT 5.11+0.2/0/KUGEL7.26 11.02/0/DISKUS2.00 32.70/0/SPEER800 41.43/0
4757 24Micha LuternauerSTV Roggliswil15.02.93SUI100 12.59-0.1/0/400 57.79/0/1500 5:15.64/110H106.7 18.39+0.5/0/HOCH 1.62/0/STAB 2.60/0/WEIT 5.52+1.1/0/KUGEL7.26 11.24/0/DISKUS2.00 27.88/0/SPEER800 47.64/0
4667 25Thomas BeckAJ TV Landquart28.04.93SUI100 12.39+0.0/0/400 56.26/0/1500 4:39.03/110H106.7 19.19+0.5/0/HOCH 1.62/0/STAB 2.50/0/WEIT 5.89+0.7/0/KUGEL7.26 9.18/0/DISKUS2.00 25.11/0/SPEER800 33.52/0