37. Nachwuchsmeeting

Zofingen - 10.08.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1r1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.49 1r2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.58 2r1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
8.59 3r1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.61 4r1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
8.68 2r2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.76 3r2Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
8.78 1r1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
8.80 1r3Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
8.81 2r1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.81 2r3Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
8.90 5r1Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.99 3r3Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
9.02 4r2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
9.02 5r2Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
9.03 1r4Aurelia HäuptliBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.06SUI 
9.05 6r2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
9.07 4r3Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
9.08 1r5Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
9.14 5r3Selina SchmidLV Kandertal17.08.06$ro 
9.18 2r4Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
9.22 3r4Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
9.23 2r5Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
9.24 1r2Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
9.26 3r5Martina CrameriAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
9.29 2r2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.29 4r4Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
9.29 6r3Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
9.32 5r4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
9.33 1r6Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
9.37 2r6Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
9.41 3r6Elena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
9.46 1r3Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.46 4r6Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
9.47 4r5Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
9.47 5r6Melanie Villigerkids+athletics15.11.06SUI 
9.48 3r1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
9.49 4r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.49 5r5Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
9.51 1r7Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
9.52 3r2Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
9.55 6r5Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
9.56 6r4Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.66 2r3Leana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
9.71 6r6Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
9.73 1r4Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
9.74 2r4Lea BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.09SUI 
9.81 4r2Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
9.88 2r7Julia BlumenthalBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik28.08.06SUI 
9.92 3r3Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
9.92 3r4Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
9.95 5r2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
10.00 4r4Mayleen WyssTV Zofingen LA17.07.08SUI 
10.01 5r1Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
10.03 4r3Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
10.04 5r4Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
10.10 4r7Iwana WidmerLV Langenthal19.09.06SUI 
10.16 2r5Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
10.21 5r3Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
10.48 5r7Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
10.55 3r5Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.68 4r5Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
10.76 6r7Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
11.08 5r5Noeé JäggiTV Zofingen LA14.11.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.300.91r1Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
10.380.92r1Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
10.500.93r1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
10.530.94r1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.670.95r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
10.74-0.31r2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.81-0.32r2Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
10.82-0.33r2Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
10.910.61r4Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
10.92-0.34r2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.960.01r3Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
10.96-0.35r2Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
10.99-0.51r8Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
11.02-0.31r10Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
11.030.01r5Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
11.070.51r6Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
11.100.01r7Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
11.11-0.52r8Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
11.110.96r1Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
11.130.02r3Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
11.140.52r6Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
11.150.02r5Alessia TitoloLV Thun17.02.05SUI 
11.19-0.36r2Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.240.53r6Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
11.240.62r4Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
11.270.63r4Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
11.270.03r5Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
11.310.02r7Olivia ObristLV Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
11.330.04r5Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
11.340.54r6Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.350.64r4Lia LeibundgutSK Langnau17.02.04SUI 
11.360.03r3Sophie WetterSTB Leichtathletik14.06.04SUI 
11.37-0.33r10Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
11.380.04r3Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
11.390.65r4Samira MuslehLV Thun29.01.05SUI 
11.42-0.53r8Nina BürgeLA Speicher20.12.04SUI 
11.46-0.34r10Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
11.460.55r6Jana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 
11.470.05r5Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
11.480.06r5Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
11.510.03r7Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
11.510.56r6Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
11.530.05r3Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
11.570.04r7Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
11.580.05r7Anina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
11.61-0.54r8Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
11.630.06r7Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
11.750.41r9Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
11.81-0.55r8Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
11.830.42r9Evelyne AndreoliAS Monteceneri26.09.04SUI 
11.940.43r9Noée JossLZ Lostorf19.02.05SUI 
11.990.44r9Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
12.11-0.56r8Manisha AtapattuLA Mutschellen06.11.04SUI 
12.300.45r9Seher GökyazanSTV Gränichen LA20.10.04SUI 
12.310.46r9Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 
12.51-0.35r10Tracy TamguemSTV Gränichen LA14.04.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.35-1.21r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
13.09-1.22r1Liza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
13.34-1.23r1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
13.72-1.24r1Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.780.01r2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
14.090.02r2Kim BayerSK Langnau24.04.02SUI 
14.110.03r2Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
14.22-1.25r1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
14.310.04r2Julia MühlbergLAR TV Windisch16.10.03SUI 
14.57-1.26r1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
14.790.05r2Leonie WaltherTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.10.02SUI 
15.270.06r2Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.760.11r3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
26.191.01r1Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
26.361.02r1Liza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
26.410.12r3Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
27.180.01r2Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
27.491.03r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
27.641.04r1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
27.741.05r1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
28.230.13r3Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
28.411.06r1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
28.730.02r2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.820.03r2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
29.320.04r2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
29.700.14r3Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
30.100.15r3Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
30.930.05r2Leonie WaltherTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.10.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.32 1r1Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
64.28 2r1Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
65.60 3r1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
67.09 4r1Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
68.38 5r1Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
68.96 6r1Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.03 1r1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:41.46 2r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:43.76 1r3Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
1:44.81 3r1Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
1:45.33 4r1Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
1:47.39 1r2Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1:47.60 5r1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1:47.75 1r1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
1:48.26 6r1Sofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
1:48.35 2r1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
1:49.79 3r1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:50.09 2r2Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
1:50.19 3r2Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1:50.57 4r1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1:50.76 2r3Toghzan AubakirovaLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 
1:51.35 4r2Cristina Maria IlgLAR TV Windisch18.10.04SUI 
1:51.93 7r1Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
1:52.06 8r1Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
1:52.22 3r3Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
1:52.39 1r1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
1:52.69 5r1Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
1:53.24 9r1Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
1:53.24 5r2Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
1:53.31 6r1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
1:53.83 6r2Axelle FalconiSFG Biasca27.11.04SUI 
1:54.49 4r3Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1:54.68 7r1Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
1:55.45 8r1Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
1:56.25 5r3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
1:56.43 7r2Lisa FarkasLC Therwil30.07.05SUI 
1:56.81 2r1Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1:57.03 6r3Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
1:57.18 7r3Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
1:58.73 8r2Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
1:58.92 9r2Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
1:59.09 8r3Larissa AltherrTV Teufen05.09.04SUI 
1:59.36 1r2Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
2:00.54 2r2Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
2:01.03 10r2Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
2:01.88 3r1Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
2:04.11 4r1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
2:04.26 5r1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
2:05.42 6r1Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
2:06.72 3r2Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
2:07.08 4r2Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
2:08.21 7r1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
2:08.32 5r2Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
2:10.81 6r2Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
2:11.54 10r3Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
2:12.92 8r1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
2:13.76 7r2Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
2:15.82 8r2Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
2:17.96 9r1Mayleen WyssTV Zofingen LA17.07.08SUI 
2:19.56 10r1Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
2:20.24 11r1Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
2:26.20 12r1Leana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
2:29.87 13r1Noeé JäggiTV Zofingen LA14.11.08SUI 
2:30.90 14r1Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:38.29 2r1Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:14.70 1r1Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
5:22.01 2r1Sarina RothenbühlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.08.03SUI 
5:22.23 3r1Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
5:25.09 4r1Eva SennTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.03.02SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:05.37 1r1Simei WipfSATUS Rothrist LA22.05.04SUI 
7:18.04 2r1Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
7:32.20 3r1Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
7:32.21 4r1Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
7:41.39 6r1Anaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
8:00.65 7r1Salome SchläfliTV Zofingen LA25.10.06SUI 
8:26.43 8r1Michelle WiederkehrLA Mutschellen17.08.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.83 1r1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
12.21 2r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.72 3r1Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
13.11 1r2Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
13.14 2r2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
13.27 3r2Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
13.60 4r1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
14.61 4r2Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.32 1r1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.36 2r1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.42 3r1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
10.49 4r1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
10.78 5r1Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
10.80 1r2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.90 1r4Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
10.96 1r3Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
11.02 2r4Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
11.03 2r2Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
11.08 3r2Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
11.28 4r2Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
11.43 2r3Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
11.53 5r2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
11.54 3r4Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
11.72 6r2Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
12.12 3r3Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
12.18 4r4Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
12.23 5r4Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
12.36 4r3Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
12.71 6r4Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
12.72 5r3Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
12.73 6r3Norah DuarteTV Zofingen LA25.07.07SUI 
13.12 7r4Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.98-1.11r1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
12.34-1.12r1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
12.52-0.41r2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
12.71-1.13r1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
12.78-0.42r2Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
12.85-1.14r1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.90-0.44r2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
12.90-0.43r2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
12.92-1.15r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
13.41-0.45r2Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.510.31r4Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
13.70-0.46r2Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
13.760.41r5Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
13.800.32r4Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
13.820.51r3Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
13.840.52r3Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
14.01-0.41r6Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
14.130.42r5Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
14.25-0.42r6Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
14.300.53r3Olivia ObristLV Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
14.330.54r3Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
14.650.33r4Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
14.800.43r5Zoe HaudenschildLV Langenthal09.12.04SUI 
15.03-0.43r6Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
15.300.34r4Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
15.800.44r5Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
15.850.45r5Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
16.49-0.44r6Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
17.36-0.45r6Lisa FarkasLC Therwil30.07.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.58-0.61r1Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
16.17-0.62r1Kim BayerSK Langnau24.04.02SUI 
16.98-0.63r1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
17.28-0.91r2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
18.37-0.64r1Janine BühlerTV St. Peterzell23.08.02SUI 
19.75-0.92r2Nadja IsaakSTV Küssnacht31.01.03SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.67 1r1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
51.77 2r1Eline Berchtoldkids+athletics22.10.05SUI 
52.09 3r1Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.60 1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.60 2Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.55 3Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
1.55 4Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
1.50 2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.50 3Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
1.45 4Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
1.45 6Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
1.45 9Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.45 6Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
1.45 5Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
1.45 6Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
1.45 7Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.45 6Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
1.45 4Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.40 10Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.40 10Alessia TitoloLV Thun17.02.05SUI 
1.40 9Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
1.40 8Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
1.40 14Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.40 10Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
1.40 13Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
1.40 10Janine BühlerTV St. Peterzell23.08.02SUI 
1.40 1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
1.40 15Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
1.35 2Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
1.35 16Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
1.35 16Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1.30 18Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
1.30 3Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
1.30 21Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
1.30 5Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
1.30 18Lisa FarkasLC Therwil30.07.05SUI 
1.30 6Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.30 3Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
1.30 9Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
1.30 6Elena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
1.30 6Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.30 22Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
1.25 1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.25 10Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
1.25 12Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
1.25 12Noée JossLZ Lostorf19.02.05SUI 
1.25 23Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
1.25 11Julia BlumenthalBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik28.08.06SUI 
1.25 11Arwen JossLZ Lostorf16.05.03SUI 
1.20 2Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
1.20 13Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
1.20 3Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.15 14Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
1.15 5Leana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
1.15 4Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
1.15 5Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
1.10 24Tracy TamguemSTV Gränichen LA14.04.05SUI 
1.10 15Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
1.05 16Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
1.00 7Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.00 1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
2.60 1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.60 2Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
2.40 3Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.30 4Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.10 5Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
2.00 6Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.06 1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
3.93 2Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
3.37 3Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
2.91 4Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.230.01Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
5.20-0.11Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
5.100.22Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.09-0.13Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.030.04Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
4.99-0.32Liza BalliTV Länggasse Bern05.02.03SUI 
4.970.05Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
4.920.03Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
4.900.36Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
4.880.37Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
4.84-0.18Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.800.09Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
4.79-0.14Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
4.77-0.25Nadja IsaakSTV Küssnacht31.01.03SUI 
4.76-0.16Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
4.73-0.111Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
4.73-0.210Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
4.730.07Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
4.720.312Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
4.700.014Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
4.700.413Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.650.715Lia LeibundgutSK Langnau17.02.04SUI 
4.65-0.89Tonia BetschartTV Ibach24.07.02SUI 
4.650.08Elena FlückigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.07.03SUI 
4.630.016Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
4.620.517Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
4.590.218Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
4.520.019Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
4.520.221Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
4.520.020Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.510.122Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
4.500.023Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
4.500.724Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
4.450.010Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
4.420.011Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
4.400.825Nina BürgeLA Speicher20.12.04SUI 
4.400.012Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
4.380.226Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.370.127Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
4.371.428Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
4.35-0.429Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
4.320.030Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
4.200.031Manisha AtapattuLA Mutschellen06.11.04SUI 
4.150.032Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
4.140.033Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
4.130.034Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
4.120.635Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
4.100.136Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
4.090.037Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
4.040.339Samira MuslehLV Thun29.01.05SUI 
4.000.040Larissa AltherrTV Teufen05.09.04SUI 
3.99-0.141Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
3.97-0.342Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
3.920.043Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
3.910.244Seher GökyazanSTV Gränichen LA20.10.04SUI 
3.90-0.345Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
3.890.046Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
3.86-0.547Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
3.840.148Anina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
3.830.749Jana StruckBTV Aarau Athletics04.06.04SUI 
3.820.050Seraina ZeschLAR TV Windisch01.02.05SUI 
3.800.052Tessa BrennerBiel/Bienne Athletics12.07.05GER 
3.800.051Tracy TamguemSTV Gränichen LA14.04.05SUI 
3.650.053Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 
3.260.013Noreen BrunnerSTV Gränichen LA01.07.03SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.24 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.75 2Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
4.71 3Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
4.68 4Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.57 5Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
4.48 6Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.44 7Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.44 8Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
4.38 9Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
4.33 10Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
4.31 12Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.31 11Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.29 13Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
4.25 14Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
4.24 1Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
4.24 15Elena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
4.23 16Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.16 17Melanie Villigerkids+athletics15.11.06SUI 
4.15 19Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
4.15 18Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
4.14 20Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
4.09 21Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
4.08 22Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.05 24Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4.05 23Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
4.02 2Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
4.01 25Julia BlumenthalBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik28.08.06SUI 
4.00 3Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
3.98 26Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3.97 27Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
3.97 4Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
3.96 28Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
3.93 29Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
3.91 30Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
3.90 32Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
3.90 31Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
3.88 5Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3.88 33Martina CrameriAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
3.87 34Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
3.86 35Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
3.85 36Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
3.80 6Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3.78 37Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
3.77 38Selina SchmidLV Kandertal17.08.06$ro 
3.75 39Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
3.73 40Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
3.72 41Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
3.68 7Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
3.64 8Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
3.61 9Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
3.59 10Leana GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik13.02.08SUI 
3.58 11Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
3.53 12Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
3.53 13Lea BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.09SUI 
3.52 14Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
3.51 15Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
3.51 16Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
3.50 18Marina-Nina MinderTV Lützelflüh Athletics28.02.09SUI 
3.50 17Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
3.45 42Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
3.43 20Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
3.40 43Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
3.37 21Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
3.35 22Mayleen WyssTV Zofingen LA17.07.08SUI 
3.31 44Iwana WidmerLV Langenthal19.09.06SUI 
3.23 23Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
2.87 24Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
2.74 25Naomi MeierTV Zofingen LA13.05.09SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.540.01r1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.341.22r1Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
10.291.01Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.220.42Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
10.190.03Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
10.140.04Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
9.990.05Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
9.700.66Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
9.530.07Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
9.290.03r1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
9.140.18Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.84 1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
12.81 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
12.50 2Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
12.04 2Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
11.68 3Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
11.48 3Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.21 4Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
10.45 5Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
10.45 4Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.32 5Hannah AchermannTV Inwil25.07.02SUI 
10.26 6Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
10.25 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.18 2Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
10.17 6Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.10 7Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
9.99 7Nina BürgeLA Speicher20.12.04SUI 
9.75 8Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
9.39 9Tamara EggimannLA Rüegsauschachen20.12.03SUI 
9.35 8Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
9.13 3Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
8.91 9Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
8.89 4Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
8.81 10Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
8.77 11Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
8.76 5Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.74 12Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
8.68 13Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
8.46 6Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
8.39 15Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
8.39 14Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
8.29 16Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
8.28 17Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
8.20 18Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
8.11 10Noreen BrunnerSTV Gränichen LA01.07.03SUI 
8.09 19Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
8.03 20Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
7.95 21Seher GökyazanSTV Gränichen LA20.10.04SUI 
7.87 7Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
7.61 22Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
7.50 24Larissa AltherrTV Teufen05.09.04SUI 
7.50 23Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
7.40 25Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
7.30 8Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
7.25 26Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
7.17 9Selina SchmidLV Kandertal17.08.06$ro 
7.10 27Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
6.99 28Anina GüntherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik07.07.05SUI 
6.92 10Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
6.91 11Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
6.75 29Valerie Ruth SteuriLV Kandertal07.07.04SUI 
6.67 12Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
6.56 13Alina RyfLV Langenthal22.01.07SUI 
6.52 14Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
6.43 15Lucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
6.10 16Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
5.05 18Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.39 1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
6.73 2Timea RanklLA Speicher20.12.08SUI 
6.37 3Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
6.04 4Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
6.00 5Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
5.69 6Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
5.41 7Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
5.33 8Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
4.76 9Lea BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.09SUI 
4.49 10Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.33 1Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
30.14 2Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
28.17 3Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
27.09 4Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
27.03 5Hannah AchermannTV Inwil25.07.02SUI 
23.76 6Tamara EggimannLA Rüegsauschachen20.12.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.90 1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
34.89 2Lea BieriLZ Lostorf11.01.04SUI 
32.15 3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
30.93 1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
30.39 4Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
30.24 5Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
30.07 6Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
27.88 7Nora HochuliTV Zofingen LA18.09.04SUI 
27.69 8Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
26.22 9Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
24.75 10Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
24.33 11Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
24.30 12Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
23.53 13Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
23.04 2Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
22.70 3Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
22.64 4Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
22.12 14Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
20.71 5Lucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
17.67 6Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
17.65 15Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
17.43 16Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
16.79 17Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
16.44 18Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
13.39 1Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.40 1Rahel BösigerTV Herzogenbuchsee12.08.08SUI 
17.80 2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
17.49 3Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
17.14 4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
15.59 5Cristina LenziTV Teufen19.01.09SUI 
15.55 6Naomi MeierTV Zofingen LA13.05.09SUI 
15.06 7Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
14.91 8Noeé JäggiTV Zofingen LA14.11.08SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.76 1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
37.66 2Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
37.13 3Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
36.97 4Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
35.25 5Lorena ZappaTV Inwil14.06.02SUI 
34.22 6Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
31.81 7Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
30.26 8Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
29.91 9Janine BühlerTV St. Peterzell23.08.02SUI 
24.20 10Anastasia BarboniDelémont Athlétisme13.01.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.05 1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
36.08 2Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
35.93 3Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
35.45 4Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
33.13 5Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
33.10 6Nora HochuliTV Zofingen LA18.09.04SUI 
33.09 7Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
32.45 8Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
32.05 1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
31.63 9Dilara EraslanTV Zofingen LA26.07.04SUI 
30.84 2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
30.76 10Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
30.24 11Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
30.04 12Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
28.37 13Zoe HaudenschildLV Langenthal09.12.04SUI 
28.36 14Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
28.22 15Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
27.67 16Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
27.61 3Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
27.40 17Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
27.05 4Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
26.96 5Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
26.88 6Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
26.16 7Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
26.03 18Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
25.47 8Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
25.27 9Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
25.04 19Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
24.66 10Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
24.26 11Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
23.84 12Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
23.45 20Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
23.33 1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
23.23 21Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
22.90 22Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
22.83 13Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
22.60 14Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
22.03 15Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
21.71 16Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
20.50 17Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
19.25 2Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
18.43 3Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
18.14 18Iwana WidmerLV Langenthal19.09.06SUI 
17.80 23Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
13.84 20Lucie BraschossTV Zofingen LA23.05.07USA 
13.21 4Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
9.46 5Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.85 1r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.38 2r1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
8.54 3r1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
8.59 4r1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.59 1r2Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
8.66 2r2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.67 1r1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
8.78 3r2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.81 1r3Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.84 2r3Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
8.95 4r2Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
8.97 5r1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
8.98 5r2Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
9.18 1r4Tristan TamguemSTV Gränichen LA27.05.06SUI 
9.22 3r3Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
9.23 2r1Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
9.29 3r1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
9.33 2r4Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
9.38 4r1Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
9.40 3r4Jonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
9.42 2r2Romain CrameriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.06.08SUI 
9.42 4r4Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
9.42 1r2Marc SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA11.01.08SUI 
9.50 5r4Ezra ChukwunyeluBTV Aarau Athletics20.05.07SUI 
9.57 4r3Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
9.59 3r2Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
9.63 5r3Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
9.67 4r2Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
9.69 5r1Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
9.83 1r4Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
9.87 5r2Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
9.88 1r3Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.96 1r5Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
9.96 2r5Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
10.02 3r5Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
10.11 4r5Timeo BolligerTV Zofingen LA12.03.07SUI 
10.15 2r3Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
10.21 5r5Lars WullschlegerTV Zofingen LA29.01.07SUI 
10.21 3r3Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
10.27 2r4Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
10.45 3r4Aimé TamguemSTV Gränichen LA30.09.08SUI 
10.57 4r3Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
10.63 5r3Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
10.97 4r4Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
12.91 5r4Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.420.11r1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.790.12r1Lucavid Da CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
9.90-0.91r2Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.910.13r1Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
10.040.14r1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
10.13-0.92r2Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
10.32-0.93r2Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
10.38-0.94r2Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
10.450.41r3Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
10.45-0.95r2Julian JehleLV Wettingen-Baden15.03.05SUI 
10.530.42r3Silas BilandLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.04SUI 
10.540.43r3Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
10.570.44r3Jacopo UrselliBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.05SUI 
10.88-0.41r4Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
10.95-0.42r4Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
11.000.45r3Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
11.060.61r5Liam SchlatterLA Mutschellen08.06.04SUI 
11.13-0.43r4Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
11.220.62r5Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
11.230.63r5Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
11.53-0.44r4Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
11.56-0.45r4Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
11.990.64r5Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
12.040.65r5Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.41-0.91r1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.56-0.92r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.69-0.93r1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.76-0.94r1Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.87-0.81r3Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
11.96-1.41r2Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
12.16-0.95r1Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
12.20-1.42r2Malik AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA26.05.03SUI 
12.27-0.96r1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
12.38-1.43r2Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
12.52-1.44r2Cedric BinderLAR TV Windisch21.05.03SUI 
12.60-1.45r2Matthias MühlhäuserLAR TV Windisch06.01.03SUI 
12.70-0.82r3Sascha WernerLC Schaffhausen15.05.03SUI 
12.77-0.83r3Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
13.44-0.84r3Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.660.21r1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.800.22r1Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
24.210.23r1Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
24.430.11r2Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
24.450.24r1Lukas KrämerLA Mutschellen13.09.02SUI 
24.700.12r2Malik AlmansouryTV Zofingen LA26.05.03SUI 
25.040.25r1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
25.180.26r1Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
25.200.13r2Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
25.390.14r2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.60 1r1Lukas KrämerLA Mutschellen13.09.02SUI 
53.92 2r1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
54.28 3r1Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
54.46 4r1Tom FelberLA TV Wolfwil02.02.02SUI 
57.46 1r2Sascha WernerLC Schaffhausen15.05.03SUI 
57.75 2r2Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
58.74 3r2Claude ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA31.08.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:32.26 1r1Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
1:32.59 2r1Ivan PollmannCA Sion23.12.04SUI 
1:33.62 3r1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
1:39.45 1r1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:39.72 2r1Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
1:40.31 3r1Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
1:41.94 4r1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:44.33 4r1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1:44.72 5r1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:45.77 5r1Jonathan BolligerTV Zofingen LA24.08.05SUI 
1:46.16 6r1Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
1:46.61 6r1Gian-Franco HugLV Langenthal25.01.05SUI 
1:47.03 7r1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:47.39 7r1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1:48.10 8r1Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
1:49.94 9r1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
1:50.06 8r1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1:51.60 10r1Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
1:52.71 9r1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
1:55.80 1r1Romain CrameriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.06.08SUI 
1:56.06 10r1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
1:56.24 2r1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1:57.06 3r1Noah BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
2:00.70 11r1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
2:01.03 12r1Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
2:04.41 4r1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
2:04.73 5r1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
2:06.19 6r1Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
2:06.88 7r1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
2:07.16 11r1Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
2:11.62 8r1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
2:12.21 9r1Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
2:16.85 10r1Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
2:18.70 11r1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
2:25.35 12r1Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
2:31.60 13r1Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:08.39 1r1Anthony TortiBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.02SUI 
2:08.84 2r1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
2:16.32 3r1Thomas SteimenSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.07.02SUI 
2:19.62 4r1Giacomo TognolattiGAD Dongio24.12.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:44.72 1r1Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:12.07 1r1Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
6:30.29 2r1Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
6:54.67 3r1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
7:05.21 4r1Carl Linus OrthTV Riehen01.10.04GER 
7:25.71 5r1Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
7:27.30 6r1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
7:35.87 7r1Tito LazzeriGAD Dongio21.02.08SUI 
7:38.54 8r1Niklas ChristenLA Nidwalden20.07.08SUI 
7:58.20 9r1Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 
8:05.81 10r1Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
8:06.95 11r1Elia SteigerTV Zofingen LA26.12.06SUI 
8:33.88 12r1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
9:03.33 13r1Daniel SuttonTV Zofingen LA17.09.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.12 1r1Jamin JacksonLV Langenthal30.07.09SUI 
13.69 2r1Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.470.01r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
12.720.02r1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
16.770.03r1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
17.970.04r1Timeo BolligerTV Zofingen LA12.03.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.770.61r1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.980.62r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.800.64r1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
14.800.63r1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.220.01r4Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
15.380.65r1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
15.520.01r2Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
15.570.66r1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
15.800.02r4Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
15.900.02r2Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
16.260.11r3Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
16.350.03r2Julian JehleLV Wettingen-Baden15.03.05SUI 
16.430.03r4Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
16.900.12r3Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
17.090.13r3Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
17.340.04r2Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
18.660.14r3Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
21.110.04r4Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.350.31r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.140.32r1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
16.530.21r2Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
16.540.33r1Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 
16.930.34r1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
17.400.22r2Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
17.790.23r2Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
18.380.24r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 

300 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.73 1r1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
42.65 2r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
44.27 3r1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
45.83 4r1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
46.96 5r1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.80 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.80 2Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
1.75 3Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.70 2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.65 4Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.65 3Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.65 5Lukas HaslimeierLAR TV Windisch18.06.03SUI 
1.60 4Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.60 5Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
1.55 7Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
1.55 6Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
1.50 2Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.50 9Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
1.50 8Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
1.50 1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.50 10Julian JehleLV Wettingen-Baden15.03.05SUI 
1.50 3Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
1.45 4Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.40 11Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
1.35 6Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.35 5Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.35 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
1.30 7Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
1.30 7Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
1.30 2Marc SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA11.01.08SUI 
1.20 3David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.20 5Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
1.20 9Tristan TamguemSTV Gränichen LA27.05.06SUI 
1.20 9Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
1.20 3Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
1.15 12Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
1.15 13Lars WullschlegerTV Zofingen LA29.01.07SUI 
1.15 6Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
1.15 11Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
1.15 7Aimé TamguemSTV Gränichen LA30.09.08SUI 
1.05 8Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
1.00 9Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 1Sascha GrafLV Langenthal01.05.02SUI 
3.70 2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.60 3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.40 4Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.20 1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3.10 2Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
2.60 5Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
2.60 3Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
2.60 4Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.00 7Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
2.00 7Jonathan BolligerTV Zofingen LA24.08.05SUI 
2.00 6Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 

Stabweit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.29 1Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.44-0.31Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
6.060.02Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
6.040.43Gian HaudenschildLV Langenthal11.02.02SUI 
6.040.01Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.010.24Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
5.990.02Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
5.79-0.45Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5.78-0.93Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
5.77-0.46Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
5.760.24Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04AI 
5.71-0.16Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.710.05Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
5.630.47Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
5.610.07Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
5.480.08Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
5.25-0.19Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5.240.38Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
5.200.010Cedric BinderLAR TV Windisch21.05.03SUI 
5.190.011Matthias MühlhäuserLAR TV Windisch06.01.03SUI 
5.180.09Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
5.060.010Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.030.112Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
4.99-0.413Lukas HaslimeierLAR TV Windisch18.06.03SUI 
4.88-0.511Liam SchlatterLA Mutschellen08.06.04SUI 
4.800.412Jacopo UrselliBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.05SUI 
4.780.014Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
4.780.013Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
4.41-0.615Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
4.36-0.316Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 
4.32-0.617Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 
3.89-0.114Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.74 1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
4.54 1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
4.52 2Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.41 3Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
4.40 2Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
4.37 4Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.26 5Jonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
4.25 6Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
4.20 3Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
4.12 7Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
4.02 4Romain CrameriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.06.08SUI 
3.97 5Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
3.90 6Marc SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA11.01.08SUI 
3.87 7Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
3.85 8Levin GautschiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies20.03.07SUI 
3.82 8Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
3.78 9Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
3.75 9Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
3.73 10Noah BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
3.70 11Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3.68 12Loris ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA28.07.08SUI 
3.68 10Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
3.63 13Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
3.56 11Lars WullschlegerTV Zofingen LA29.01.07SUI 
3.49 14Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3.43 15Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
3.31 16Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
3.27 12Daniel SuttonTV Zofingen LA17.09.06SUI 
3.20 17Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
3.03 18Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.50 1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
12.35 2Gian HaudenschildLV Langenthal11.02.02SUI 
11.72 3Marco KaltenriederAmriswil-Athletics25.08.03SUI 
11.54 4Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
10.91 5Janis RühliTSV Rothenburg athletics02.07.03SUI 
10.12 6Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
10.00 7Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.55 1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
12.84 2Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
11.60 3Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
11.09 4Silas BilandLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.04SUI 
10.80 5Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.17 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
11.00 2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
9.87 3Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.82 4Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
8.66 5Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
8.16 6Robin FurrerLZ Thierstein26.01.07SUI 
8.03 7Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
7.26 8Timeo BolligerTV Zofingen LA12.03.07SUI 
6.98 9Tim BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics19.02.07SUI 
6.67 10Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
6.27 11Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
4.17 12Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.90 1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
8.23 2Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
7.15 3Frederik JeremiasTV Zofingen LA07.10.08SUI 
6.92 4Romain CrameriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.06.08SUI 
6.74 5Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
6.53 6Marc SchindelekSTV Gränichen LA11.01.08SUI 
5.53 7Jannick KalbererTV Teufen06.12.08SUI 
4.74 8Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.61 1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
37.92 2Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
34.80 3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
31.47 4Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
30.67 5Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
29.83 6Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
29.25 7Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
26.63 8Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.98 1Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
44.32 2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
42.03 3Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
39.62 4Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
37.82 5Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
36.75 6Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
36.33 7Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
35.49 8Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
34.28 9Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
32.71 10Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
31.85 11Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
30.60 12Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
28.53 13Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
26.41 14Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 
24.63 15Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 
24.57 16Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
24.13 17Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.45 1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
26.65 2Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
22.18 3Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
22.00 4Jonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
19.36 5Robin FurrerLZ Thierstein26.01.07SUI 
17.79 6Tim BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics19.02.07SUI 
15.85 7Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
14.90 8Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
13.52 9Daniel SuttonTV Zofingen LA17.09.06SUI 
9.28 10Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 

Drehwurf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.94 1Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
18.50 2Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
16.90 3Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
16.45 4Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
16.44 5Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
15.61 6Loris ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA28.07.08SUI 
12.09 7Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.77 1Marco KaltenriederAmriswil-Athletics25.08.03SUI 
48.75 2Josh MeierLC Frauenfeld11.03.03SUI 
47.46 3Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
44.22 4Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
43.47 5Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
39.12 6Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
38.97 7Nicolas Paul HöchliLC Therwil13.02.03SUI 
37.51 8Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.34 1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
43.46 2Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
43.17 3Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
41.09 4Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
40.85 5Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
40.79 6Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
39.58 7Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
37.99 8Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
35.63 9Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
34.86 10Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
34.31 11Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
33.51 12Noah FournierCA Sion14.06.04SUI 
32.45 13Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
30.02 14Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 
29.36 15Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
28.76 16Jonathan BolligerTV Zofingen LA24.08.05SUI 
28.24 17Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 
28.20 18Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
24.58 19Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
21.27 20Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.63 1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
38.48 2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
36.10 3Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
27.52 1Niklas BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
27.08 4Justin GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee22.07.06SUI 
26.99 2David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
26.91 5Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
26.46 6Robin FurrerLZ Thierstein26.01.07SUI 
21.61 3Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
21.03 4Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
19.52 7Tim BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics19.02.07SUI 
19.18 8Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
18.90 5Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08$ro 
18.78 6Noah BolligerTV Zofingen LA09.07.08SUI 
13.14 7Tito LazzeriGAD Dongio21.02.08SUI 
10.19 9Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI