47. Leichtathletikmeeting Willisau

Willisau - 11.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.58 2r4Anna OppligerBTV Aarau Athletics24.04.03SUI 
8.73 2r4Michèle GautschinLV Frenke18.06.99SUI 
8.88 4r4Zoe OdermattLV Albis10.12.01SUI 
8.91 5r4Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
9.25 1r6Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
9.48 3r6Lara EichmannLV Horw26.03.07SUI 
9.48 2r6Sina RoosSTV Willisau17.09.07SUI 
9.73 1r7Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 
9.90 2r7Livia RölliSTV Willisau08.11.07SUI 
9.99 5r3Séline EbnerTV Olten23.05.97SUI 
10.00 3r7Jeruscha WobmannLV Horw22.12.06SUI 
10.11 4r2Nina BättigLR Nottwil08.12.08SUI 
10.28 5r3Yael StäubliLV Horw30.11.06SUI 
10.30 4r7Julia MarbachSTV Willisau06.07.07SUI 
10.38 5r2Lynn SiegristLR Nottwil28.09.08SUI 
10.38 2r3Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
10.49 5r6Nicole TrachselSTV Willisau20.04.07SUI 
10.81 5r5Alyssa ZürcherSTV Willisau03.07.07SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.84-1.11r2Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
10.910.42r1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
11.160.32r3Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
11.17-1.12r7Zora RothLAR Satus Oberentfelden04.02.05SUI 
11.180.33r3Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
11.21-1.13r2Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
11.240.45r1Liv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 
11.25-1.14r2Sumea FanajTV Grosswangen22.01.04SUI 
11.35-1.16r2Alyssa AugsburgerTV Zofingen LA27.10.04SUI 
11.43-2.13r10Eleonora MulajLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.05.05KOS 
11.51-2.14r10Jana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 
11.58-1.93r4Annina StadelmannLV Horw18.11.04SUI 
11.602.01r9Kim BlättlerLV Horw30.06.05SUI 
11.63-1.91r8Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
11.640.31r5Stefanie HodelTV Grosswangen22.04.04SUI 
11.70-1.92r8Keira RichesLeichtathletik Alpnach24.12.05SUI 
11.79-1.14r7Dina GorlezzaLC Luzern12.12.04SUI 
11.952.02r9Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
12.492.03r9Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
12.72-1.95r8Miona AgatonovicSTV Altbüron20.07.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.53-0.51r2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
12.55-2.11r5Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
12.950.02r2Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
13.300.03r2Anna OppligerBTV Aarau Athletics24.04.03SUI 
13.38-0.91r6Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
13.56-2.35r1Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
13.68-0.82r4Nadja SoltermannTV Zofingen LA12.05.97SUI 
13.80-2.14r5Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
13.88-1.91r3Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
13.91-0.92r6Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
13.95-1.93r4Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
14.09-0.93r6Elena FlückigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.07.03SUI 
14.121.24r6Zoe OdermattLV Albis10.12.01SUI 
14.22-0.94r6Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
14.32-1.94r4Anna MingerTV Länggasse Bern27.05.03SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.091.01r4Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
19.83-1.2DLena WunderlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
19.92-0.21r5Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
20.51-0.42r2Anna OppligerBTV Aarau Athletics24.04.03SUI 
20.99-0.43r2Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
21.652.03r3Michèle GautschinLV Frenke18.06.99SUI 
21.690.83r4Zoe OdermattLV Albis10.12.01SUI 
22.20-0.44r2Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 
22.400.84r4Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
22.54-1.94r3Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
24.392.04r3Séline EbnerTV Olten23.05.97SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:49.62 2r1Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
1:50.84 3r1Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
1:52.14 4r1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
1:52.73 5r1Annina StadelmannLV Horw18.11.04SUI 
1:54.93 8r1Nina PeterLR Gettnau13.09.04SUI 
1:55.56 9r1Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
1:57.74 3r1Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 
2:05.00 5r1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
2:09.59 7r1Jeruscha WobmannLV Horw22.12.06SUI 
2:09.96 8r1Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
2:12.04 6r1Amanda MarbachLR Gettnau06.03.09SUI 
2:14.16 9r1Lara EichmannLV Horw26.03.07SUI 
2:19.29 10r1Alyssa ZürcherSTV Willisau03.07.07SUI 
2:20.45 10r1Arina DousseLR Gettnau13.01.08SUI 
2:23.31 12r1Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:54.44 2r1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
3:06.04 1r2Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
3:08.42 4r2Mayowa AlayeLC Schaffhausen02.03.00SUI 
3:10.22 8r1Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
3:10.39 6r2Alina HertBiel/Bienne Athletics27.04.01SUI 
3:12.00 9r1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
3:13.24 7r2Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
3:13.80 8r2Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
3:19.16 12r1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
3:22.40 13r1Kajsa RahmLC Schaffhausen17.03.03SUI 
3:25.01 10r2Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
3:27.44 11r2Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
3:29.03 12r2Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.270.62r1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
12.610.41r2Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
13.020.64r1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.670.71r4Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
13.780.43r2Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
14.30-0.73r3Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
14.31-0.74r3Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
15.320.74r4Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
15.90-0.75r3Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
16.76-0.76r3Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.22-1.53r1Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
17.400.92r3Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
17.640.84r2Noelle GlauserLV Thun29.05.02SUI 
17.690.94r3Michelle FriedliTV Herzogenbuchsee14.09.03SUI 
18.050.44r4Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.120.7DLena WunderlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal30.10.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.55 2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
1.54 DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.50 4Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.50 1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
1.45 9Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
1.45 5Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
1.45 2Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
1.45 1Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
1.40 4Keira RichesLeichtathletik Alpnach24.12.05SUI 
1.40 13Michelle FriedliTV Herzogenbuchsee14.09.03SUI 
1.40 11Fiona WüestTV Grosswangen21.11.03SUI 
1.35 8Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.35 10Joelle BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.06.04SUI 
1.35 10Sybille HellerSTV Willisau16.02.05SUI 
1.30 17Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
1.30 16Annina StadelmannLV Horw18.11.04SUI 
1.30 13Sumea FanajTV Grosswangen22.01.04SUI 
1.30 13Sofija IlicLZ Thierstein26.10.04SUI 
1.25 22Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
1.20 23Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
1.20 27Kim BlättlerLV Horw30.06.05SUI 
1.20 24Miona AgatonovicSTV Altbüron20.07.05SUI 
1.20 8Jeruscha WobmannLV Horw22.12.06SUI 
1.05 12Yael StäubliLV Horw30.11.06SUI 
1.05 13Julia MarbachSTV Willisau06.07.07SUI 
1.05 14Aline BucherSTV Willisau29.10.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.44-1.01Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
5.040.66Yara ThomannBTV Chur Leichtathletik27.03.02SUI 
4.962.43Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
4.812.39Nadine MeierSTV Auw01.12.00SUI 
4.79-0.36Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
4.710.112Leslie MeyerLAR Satus Oberentfelden24.02.99SUI 
4.671.07Eleonora MulajLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.05.05KOS 
4.653.29Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
4.640.810Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
4.550.69Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
4.542.311Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
4.50-0.912Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
4.451.412Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
4.44-1.215Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
4.44-0.413Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
4.38-0.516Fiona WüestTV Grosswangen21.11.03SUI 
4.370.817Anna MingerTV Länggasse Bern27.05.03SUI 
4.36-1.015Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
4.333.220Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
4.33-1.920Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
4.281.317Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
4.240.019Sumea FanajTV Grosswangen22.01.04SUI 
4.050.622Zora RothLAR Satus Oberentfelden04.02.05SUI 
4.05-0.622Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
4.03-0.525Sybille HellerSTV Willisau16.02.05SUI 
4.031.725Miona AgatonovicSTV Altbüron20.07.05SUI 
4.00-0.127Stefanie HodelTV Grosswangen22.04.04SUI 
3.93-1.018Tanja ErniSTV Roggliswil01.08.00SUI 
3.912.032Jana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 
3.87-0.235Keira RichesLeichtathletik Alpnach24.12.05SUI 
3.77-1.437Dina GorlezzaLC Luzern12.12.04SUI 
3.680.840Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.07 8Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
3.97 13Melanie Villigerkids+athletics15.11.06SUI 
3.83 15Livia RölliSTV Willisau08.11.07SUI 
3.82 16Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 
3.81 17Sina RoosSTV Willisau17.09.07SUI 
3.79 19Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
3.71 3Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
3.64 22Lara EichmannLV Horw26.03.07SUI 
3.10 9Lynn SiegristLR Nottwil28.09.08SUI 
2.95 35Aline BucherSTV Willisau29.10.07SUI 
2.81 10Nina BättigLR Nottwil08.12.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.86 DCaroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
12.13 DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
11.28 4Janine HottingerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.95SUI 
10.51 DLena WunderlinLeichtathletikverein Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
10.05 DCarla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
9.50 10Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.88 12Melanie JauchLAR TV Rüti11.11.00SUI 
8.22 15Livia BurkardSTV Auw24.07.00SUI 
8.03 16Denise BächlerLeichtathletik Alpnach23.07.01SUI 
6.58 18Tanja ErniSTV Roggliswil01.08.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.63 4Fiona WüestTV Grosswangen21.11.03SUI 
10.55 11Anja von MattAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.02.02SUI 
9.98 15Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
9.87 2Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
9.05 5Stefanie HodelTV Grosswangen22.04.04SUI 
8.54 19Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
8.27 7Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
7.80 12Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Kerns25.03.05SUI 
7.73 20Lena NothdurftLAR TV Rüti06.10.02SUI 
7.35 15Roberta VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.02.05SUI 
6.28 19Kim BlättlerLV Horw30.06.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.40 1Céline MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.95SUI 
43.47 2Jasmin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA28.12.98SUI 
33.78 10Petra RickenbacherTV Brunnen08.06.89SUI 
33.66 11Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
33.06 13Fabienne SidoliLC Frauenfeld03.03.98SUI 
26.26 7Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
26.07 18Denise BächlerLeichtathletik Alpnach23.07.01SUI 
25.62 19Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
25.31 8Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
25.03 21Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 
24.98 22Michelle MeierLA Villmergen23.12.00SUI 
24.30 23Melanie JauchLAR TV Rüti11.11.00SUI 
21.91 13Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 
15.66 15Jana BrochTSV Steinen12.03.02SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.54 4Xenia MüllerLeichtathletik Kerns25.03.05SUI 
22.41 6Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
21.66 7Roberta VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.02.05SUI 
14.63 9Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.62 2Salina FässlerAmriswil-Athletics15.08.94SUI 
33.63 5Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
32.48 7Daria ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.01.00SUI 
29.12 9Mia VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.62 1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
37.41 3Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
36.03 4Mirjam KüttelTSV Steinen08.06.02SUI 
35.58 5Anja von MattAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.02.02SUI 
32.04 6Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
32.00 7Micaela NardelliSTV Gränichen LA30.08.02SUI 
31.83 8Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
29.59 10Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
29.33 12Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
26.50 17Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
23.78 20Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 
23.39 22Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
20.51 25Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
20.09 26Fiona WüestTV Grosswangen21.11.03SUI 
18.87 29Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.48 1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
35.19 2Stefanie HodelTV Grosswangen22.04.04SUI 
29.53 7Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
29.49 8Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
28.03 13Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
26.71 14Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
24.93 16Aline ZumsteinLeichtathletik Kerns08.01.05SUI 
23.65 17Sokhna FässlerLC Luzern29.05.04SUI 
23.36 19Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
23.23 22Roberta VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.02.05SUI 
23.03 23Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
22.95 24Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
21.19 25Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
21.16 26Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
21.11 27Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
21.09 28Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
19.32 29Liv ReberLC Luzern03.06.04SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.61 4Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
19.60 8Nayla RenaudieSTV Altbüron07.08.08SUI 
15.54 9Sina RoosSTV Willisau17.09.07SUI 
13.61 10Lynn SiegristLR Nottwil28.09.08SUI 
12.83 11Nina BättigLR Nottwil08.12.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.62 1r3Luca RolliLV Thun17.01.97SUI 
7.84 2r3Kevin KreienbühlLC Luzern01.09.99SUI 
7.88 2r3diano tempiniBTV Aarau Athletics27.12.02SUI 
7.91 3r3Dario GrigolettiLV Frenke17.03.99SUI 
7.99 3r3Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
8.04 1r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.20 5r3Ricardo LiebertLC Regensdorf08.03.02SUI 
8.82 4r1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
8.90 1r3Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
9.06 1r4Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
9.30 2r4Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.62 5r4Lino GrossmannSTV Willisau13.08.07SUI 
9.69 3r3Manuel PeterSTV Altbüron20.09.07SUI 
11.01 1r2Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
11.25 3r2Andrik BättigSTV Altbüron30.10.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.63-1.91r4mattia amrhynSTV Willisau23.12.04SUI 
11.00-1.92r4Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05SUI 
11.09-1.94r4Joshua HollandLA Mutschellen03.05.04GER 
11.831.75r3Kai McCallaTSV Steinen19.05.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.91-0.91r8Luca RolliLV Thun17.01.97SUI 
12.16-0.32r5Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
12.24-1.24r5Dario GrigolettiLV Frenke17.03.99SUI 
12.271.12r7Kevin KreienbühlLC Luzern01.09.99SUI 
12.33-1.44r3diano tempiniBTV Aarau Athletics27.12.02SUI 
12.35-0.92r8Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
12.65-0.93r8Luca FaillaceSAL Lugano15.02.95SUI 
12.99-0.94r8Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
13.13-0.34r5Ricardo LiebertLC Regensdorf08.03.02SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.09-1.21r4Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
18.39-1.22r3diano tempiniBTV Aarau Athletics27.12.02SUI 
18.39-1.72r6Luca RolliLV Thun17.01.97SUI 
18.581.33r4Kevin KreienbühlLC Luzern01.09.99SUI 
20.722.03r5Ricardo LiebertLC Regensdorf08.03.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:03.98 2r1Sven DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns20.03.09SUI 
2:05.14 7r1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
2:05.19 8r1Lino GrossmannSTV Willisau13.08.07SUI 
2:06.15 5r1Lenny AreggerLR Gettnau25.02.08SUI 
2:10.59 6r1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
2:11.77 7r1Luc EngelbergerLV Horw25.02.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:40.54 6r2Aritz LizoainLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.12.98ESP 
2:43.10 2r4Philipp WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.10.76SUI 
2:48.55 9r2Jonas StrebelTV Wohlen AG03.08.99SUI 
2:57.92 8r4Lennart HornLV Langenthal17.02.02SUI 
2:58.42 9r4Adan Cabdi MaxamedLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.10.01ETH 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.801.44r2Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.090.21r2Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 6Elia IacovoneBTV Aarau Athletics09.08.03SUI 
1.25 5Lino GrossmannSTV Willisau13.08.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.20-0.93Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
6.15-1.16Matiss KarabeskoLAR TV Rüti05.03.92LAT 
5.56-1.317Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
5.201.122Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
5.03-0.38Ricardo LiebertLC Regensdorf08.03.02SUI 
4.921.911mattia amrhynSTV Willisau23.12.04SUI 
4.900.712Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05SUI 
4.340.819Joshua HollandLA Mutschellen03.05.04GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.75 3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
4.43 8Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
4.23 10Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.12 11Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
3.80 15Lino GrossmannSTV Willisau13.08.07SUI 
3.79 16Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3.72 4Sven DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns20.03.09SUI 
3.52 19Manuel PeterSTV Altbüron20.09.07SUI 
3.39 6Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
3.14 8Andrik BättigSTV Altbüron30.10.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.78 3Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
9.64 5Luca RolliLV Thun17.01.97SUI 
9.45 7Sven GerberSTV Roggliswil23.11.96SUI 
9.35 8Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.20 6Dennis BurkardSTV Auw02.12.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.83 1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
6.98 6Lino GrossmannSTV Willisau13.08.07SUI 
6.86 7Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.96 23Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.91 4Lino GrossmannSTV Willisau13.08.07SUI 
34.99 6Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
32.09 8Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
31.18 4Sven DurrerLeichtathletik Kerns20.03.09SUI 
30.95 5Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
25.48 10Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
25.02 11Manuel PeterSTV Altbüron20.09.07SUI 
20.13 11Andrik BättigSTV Altbüron30.10.08SUI