Abendmeeting

Olten - 06.08.2019

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.491.11r1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.671.12r1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
10.951.13r1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.221.14r1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
11.811.15r1Rahel WalterTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil10.12.04SUI 
11.86-1.51r2Noée JossLZ Lostorf19.02.05SUI 
11.91-1.52r2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
12.11-1.53r2Lara ZimmermannLZ Lostorf08.12.04SUI 
12.32-1.54r2Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
12.67-1.55r2Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 
13.28-1.56r2Noemi BoppartLZ Lostorf03.11.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.73-1.32r1Marion FavreCA Sierre DSG10.03.98SUI 
12.81-1.41r4Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.82-1.34r1Livia OdermattBTV Aarau Athletics18.08.95SUI 
12.82-1.33r1Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
12.90-1.01r2Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
13.03-1.02r2Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
13.08-1.03r2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
13.19-1.04r2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
13.20-1.05r2Larissa KellerLC Rapperswil-Jona03.10.96SUI 
13.21-0.91r3Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
13.25-1.35r1Mara MorellSTB Leichtathletik27.04.94SUI 
13.32-0.92r3Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
13.34-0.93r3Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
13.34-1.06r2Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
13.35-1.36r1Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
13.59-1.42r4Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
13.68-1.43r4Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
13.70-0.94r3Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
13.87-1.44r4Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
14.05-0.95r3Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
16.05-1.46r4Séline EbnerTV Olten23.05.97SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.02-1.42r1Marion FavreCA Sierre DSG10.03.98SUI 
26.05-1.43r1Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
26.21-1.21r3Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
26.30-1.44r1Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
26.32-1.45r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
26.50-2.31r5Livia OdermattBTV Aarau Athletics18.08.95SUI 
26.69-2.01r2Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.92-1.22r3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.95-2.02r2Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
27.06-2.03r2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
27.36-1.25r3Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
27.36-1.23r3Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
27.36-1.24r3Larissa KellerLC Rapperswil-Jona03.10.96SUI 
27.41-2.04r2Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
27.85-1.91r4Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
28.36-1.92r4Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
28.42-1.93r4Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
28.49-1.94r4Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
28.74-1.95r4Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
28.83-2.32r5Luka Sophie GiescheLC Rapperswil-Jona20.02.01GER 
29.33-2.33r5Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
29.35-2.34r5Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
34.78-2.35r5Séline EbnerTV Olten23.05.97SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.48 1r1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
60.37 2r1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
62.87 3r1Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
64.10 4r1Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
65.06 5r1Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
66.09 6r1Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.88 1r1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
1:44.00 2r1Eline Berchtoldkids+athletics22.10.05SUI 
1:44.16 3r1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1:48.83 4r1Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 
1:48.91 5r1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
1:51.59 6r1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
1:52.05 7r1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
1:54.08 8r1Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1:54.18 9r1Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf24.05.06SUI 
1:54.24 10r1Lisa FarkasLC Therwil30.07.05SUI 
1:54.29 11r1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
2:02.61 12r1Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
2:04.05 13r1Aliisa LächeleLC Therwil18.08.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:30.69 3r1Dominique BlatterTSV Rothenburg athletics27.12.91SUI 
2:36.16 5r1Camille HäusliTV Olten17.04.96SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.820.31Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.69-0.51Valérie ReggelLV Winterthur03.01.87SUI 
5.280.52Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
5.240.71Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
5.22-0.91Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
4.950.22Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
4.910.33Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
4.90-0.12Nadine MeierSTV Auw01.12.00SUI 
4.88-0.84Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
4.70-0.25Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
4.580.66Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
4.51-1.03Ivana StausbergLC Basel02.09.99SUI 
4.48-1.07Joelle ReifenrathLC Basel13.01.03SUI 
4.401.02Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
4.380.83Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
4.33-0.84Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
4.301.14Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
4.230.68Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
4.120.85Lisa FarkasLC Therwil30.07.05SUI 
4.020.96Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
4.010.37Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
3.98-0.28Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 
3.940.79Noée JossLZ Lostorf19.02.05SUI 
3.59-0.210Lara ZimmermannLZ Lostorf08.12.04SUI 
3.520.611Noemi BoppartLZ Lostorf03.11.05SUI 
3.030.75Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.48 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
13.19 2Valérie ReggelLV Winterthur03.01.87SUI 
11.96 1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
11.59 3Alexandra GanzTV Thalwil02.05.89SUI 
9.35 4Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
4.51 5Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.85 1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.40 1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.53 2Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
10.86 2Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
9.31 3Leonie NussbaumerTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.08.06SUI 
9.07 4Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
8.80 5Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
7.77 6Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
6.69 7Lara ZimmermannLZ Lostorf08.12.04SUI 
6.18 8Noée JossLZ Lostorf19.02.05SUI 
5.16 9Cinja LeimgruberLZ Lostorf21.04.05SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.20 1Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
46.52 2Melissa WohlwendLC Frauenfeld30.03.99SUI 
41.06 3Maren HusmannLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.10.92SUI 
40.27 4Cornelia HodelTV Olten13.04.63SUI 
40.11 5Leonie NeffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.97SUI 
39.07 6Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
37.69 7Alexandra GanzTV Thalwil02.05.89SUI 
36.21 1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.45 1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
38.46 2Mägy DussLC Luzern05.12.58SUI 
37.21 3Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
30.45 4Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 
28.88 5Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
12.78 6Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.91 1Valérie ReggelLV Winterthur03.01.87SUI 
38.05 1Melina LehnerLV Langenthal15.03.01SUI 
37.34 2Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
37.30 3Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
35.37 4Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
34.71 2Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
33.17 5Michelle HoferSATUS Gränichen03.08.99SUI 
32.56 6Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
30.85 7Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
29.76 8Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.68 1Tamara RuckliLA Villmergen15.01.02SUI 
32.84 2Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
30.84 3Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
30.12 4Corina KüttelTV Brunnen15.02.02SUI 
29.25 5Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
28.25 6Corinna PortmannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.02.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.84 1Nora HochuliTV Zofingen LA18.09.04SUI 
28.70 2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
28.19 3Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
20.58 4Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.970.01r1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.010.02r1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
10.620.03r1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.10-1.62r1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.16-1.63r1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
11.23-1.64r1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
11.28-1.31r2Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
11.37-1.65r1Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
11.44-1.66r1Jonas LuthigerLC Luzern25.07.97SUI 
11.46-0.71r3Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
11.47-1.67r1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.55-1.32r2Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
11.56-1.33r2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.57-1.34r2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.61-1.35r2Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.63-0.72r3Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
11.64-1.36r2Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.65-0.51r4Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
11.67-1.51r6Pascal De MonacoLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.10.96SUI 
11.85-0.73r3Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
11.85-0.52r4Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
11.91-0.74r3Til SchuppanSTV Willisau08.06.02SUI 
11.92-0.75r3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
11.94-1.37r2Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
12.11-0.53r4Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
12.19-0.54r4Pascal BittelSTV Auw01.11.98SUI 
12.21-0.76r3Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
12.25-0.55r4Rémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 
12.27-0.56r4Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
12.29-0.41r5Louis KokouraCABV Martigny09.07.00SUI 
12.30-0.42r5Roger HaldimannBTV Aarau Athletics17.12.96SUI 
12.32-1.52r6Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
12.50-0.43r5Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
12.57-0.44r5Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
12.58-0.45r5Sébastien GiroudCABV Martigny17.01.95SUI 
12.63-0.46r5Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
12.69-1.53r6Manuel von HintenStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.87GER 
12.80-1.54r6Mathis PellazCA Sierre DSG08.09.01SUI 
12.91-1.55r6Fabian WagnerLZ Lostorf20.09.99SUI 
13.23-1.56r6Lars HänggiTV Olten26.06.99SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.04-1.12r1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.23-1.13r1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.46-1.14r1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
22.79-1.81r2Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
22.82-1.71r5Maxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 
22.84-1.15r1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
22.95-1.82r2Pascal De MonacoLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.10.96SUI 
23.02-1.83r2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
23.21-0.91r6Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
23.26-1.16r1Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
23.37-1.11r3Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
23.42-1.84r2Jonas LuthigerLC Luzern25.07.97SUI 
23.83-1.12r3Livio KurzBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.97SUI 
23.86-1.85r2Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
23.87-1.61r4Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
23.93-1.13r3Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
24.12-1.14r3Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
24.20-1.62r4Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
24.29-1.63r4Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
24.41-0.92r6Rémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 
24.63-1.64r4Til SchuppanSTV Willisau08.06.02SUI 
25.23-1.72r5Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
25.37-0.93r6Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
25.42-1.65r4Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
25.61-0.94r6Mathis PellazCA Sierre DSG08.09.01SUI 
26.06-0.95r6Mergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
26.26-1.73r5Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
32.84-1.74r5Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.24 2r1Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
51.89 3r1Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
52.74 4r1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
54.32 1r2Andri MüllerSATUS Gränichen24.08.02SUI 
54.89 2r2Jaurès PellazCA Sierre DSG04.08.00SUI 
55.56 3r2Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
58.32 4r2Ruben FrankTV Zofingen LA03.05.02GER 
58.54 5r2Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
60.24 5r1Tom FelberLA TV Wolfwil02.02.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.64 1r1Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
1:39.54 2r1Sven LundkvistLC Luzern04.03.04SWE 
1:43.67 3r1Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
1:46.69 4r1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
1:48.37 5r1Gian-Franco HugLV Langenthal25.01.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:58.54 1r1Oreste GARBANIVIRTUS Locarno14.12.98SUI 
1:59.18 2r1Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
1:59.71 3r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:00.83 4r1Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
2:02.15 5r1Roman VögeliLAR TV Windisch13.05.95SUI 
2:03.13 7r1Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
2:03.99 8r1Michele LardiSAM Massagno28.10.96SUI 
2:05.34 1r2Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
2:05.42 2r2Joel AndenmattenTV Olten07.10.96SUI 
2:06.43 9r1Tobias EichelbergerTV Olten09.10.92SUI 
2:07.32 3r2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:15.30 4r2Thomas SteimenSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.07.02SUI 
2:17.43 6r2Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.54-0.91Gianluca HidberSTV Au SG10.11.98SUI 
6.45-0.81Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.28-1.52Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
6.18-0.83Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
5.95-1.11Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
5.76-1.12Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.60-1.53Pascal HadornLZ Lostorf31.03.03SUI 
5.42-0.94Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
5.41-1.11Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.07-1.12Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
4.84-0.94Louis KokouraCABV Martigny09.07.00SUI 
4.48-1.43Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.19 1Noah NeukommFSG Courgenay21.03.98SUI 
11.66 2Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
10.94 3Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.74 1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.65 1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.36 1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
12.05 2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
10.65 3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.89 1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
48.97 2Daniel BrunTV Thalwil06.07.91SUI 
47.42 3Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
45.77 4Ramon HuberLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.95SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.83 1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
56.09 2Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
52.58 3Joachim VogelFSG Alle17.06.00SUI 
45.82 4Richard BotCA Sion23.05.67NED 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.73 1Jürg StäheliTV Olten27.03.59SUI 
30.63 2Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
66.77 1Gerhard AchtelBTV Aarau Athletics23.04.90GER 
61.79 2Julian LehmannSTB Leichtathletik07.04.92SUI 
59.61 3Lukas von StokarBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.08.89SUI 
56.35 4Nicola LirggLZ Lostorf30.08.98SUI 
53.60 5Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
52.65 6Patrick ManserLV Winterthur17.02.95SUI 
49.68 7Benedikt BüchenbacherLV Frenke06.04.94SUI 
48.34 8Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
43.00 1Mergim UkshiniFSG Alle14.02.01KOS 
42.90 9Bojan LeimerSTB Leichtathletik16.07.91SUI 
35.87 10Sébastien GiroudCABV Martigny17.01.95SUI 
32.42 11Fabian WagnerLZ Lostorf20.09.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.37 1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
36.62 2Nicolas Paul HöchliLC Therwil13.02.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.14 1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
36.03 2Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
34.23 3Julian LirggLZ Lostorf17.01.04SUI