Abendmeeting

Regensdorf - 10.08.2019

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.10-1.111Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
12.11-1.211Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
12.28-1.121Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.34-0.913Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
12.36-1.221Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.58-2.612Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
12.66-1.131Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.67-1.141Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
12.67-1.151Filly TraoréLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.12.97MLI 
12.68-0.312Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
12.68-1.231Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
12.68-1.413Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
12.70-0.322Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.74-0.332Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
12.75-0.342Filly TraoréLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.12.97MLI 
12.79-1.241Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.79-1.161Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.83-0.923Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
12.84-1.514Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
12.85-0.352Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.87-0.933Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.92-0.943Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.98-2.622Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
13.03-2.632Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
13.03-2.642Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
13.07-2.652Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
13.14-1.423Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
13.30-1.524Alisha RickliTV Walenstadt28.04.99SUI 
13.32-0.953Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.34-1.534Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
13.36-1.544Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
13.39-2.662Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
13.45-1.433Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
13.46-2.214Alisha RickliTV Walenstadt28.04.99SUI 
13.46-2.015Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
13.48-1.443Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
13.55-2.224Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
13.66-1.453Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
13.71-2.234Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 
13.75-1.554Michelle PosratschnigSTV Eschenbach SG25.10.97SUI 
13.78-2.244Michelle PosratschnigSTV Eschenbach SG25.10.97SUI 
13.80-2.025Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
13.82-2.254Iris SchürchTV Wohlen AG20.07.94SUI 
13.82-2.035Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.86-2.415Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
13.94-2.264Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.97-2.425Jamie ZürcherSTV Höri07.11.97SUI 
14.05-2.435Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
14.13-2.045Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
14.18-2.445Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
14.33-2.055Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
14.53-2.455Nadine BrülisauerLR TV Appenzell17.05.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.35 11Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
56.40 21Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
56.88 31Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
57.65 41Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
58.00 12Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
58.37 51Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
58.56 22Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.73 32Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
59.18 42Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
59.19 61Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
59.32 52Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
59.96 62Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
60.41 13Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
60.50 23Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
60.91 33Linda StichertLV Wettingen-Baden10.05.88SUI 
61.09 43Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
61.16 53Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
61.34 63Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
61.79 14Linda PeterLGB Bodensee18.10.98SUI 
62.35 24Mayowa AlayeLC Schaffhausen02.03.00SUI 
62.59 34Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
63.72 15Iris SchürchTV Wohlen AG20.07.94SUI 
64.45 44Sara PolinelliLC Regensdorf12.12.03SUI 
64.58 54Kajsa RahmLC Schaffhausen17.03.03SUI 
64.78 25Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
65.26 64Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
66.15 35Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
68.77 45Sara BircherTV Schaan / Leichtathletik20.03.02SUI 
69.52 55Jasmin MeyerLC Turicum14.02.00SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:45.39 41Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
1:45.92 51Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
1:48.76 61Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1:53.85 71Janina GebsSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies14.03.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:25.37 11Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
4:30.64 21Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:35.61 31Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:36.30 41Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:36.76 51Sophie BaumannAC Murten14.09.02SUI 
4:38.49 81Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
4:40.38 91Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
4:40.64 101Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:42.12 111Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
4:42.54 121Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
4:43.16 131Rahel BlättlerLA Nidwalden03.10.99SUI 
4:44.15 12Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
4:48.69 22Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4:49.47 32Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:49.87 42Jeanne WildisenLC Luzern20.01.98SUI 
4:50.32 52Vanessa SchranzLV Langenthal29.10.96SUI 
4:50.90 62Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:51.17 72Lisa SchneebergerSTV Welschenrohr22.06.96SUI 
4:52.03 82Sophie Katharina KummerLV Langenthal11.04.99SUI 
4:52.23 92Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:55.45 141Nicole StrebelBTV Aarau Athletics29.03.95SUI 
4:56.48 102Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
4:56.95 13Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:57.82 151Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:58.38 23Sulamith SchillingLV Winterthur30.03.85SUI 
4:58.85 33Marjorie BerrutSG St-Maurice07.06.01SUI 
4:59.41 112Romy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
4:59.73 122Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
5:00.22 43Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
5:00.46 132Carla WüthrichGerbersport23.01.00SUI 
5:01.03 142Alina HertBiel/Bienne Athletics27.04.01SUI 
5:01.13 152Tanja ForsterBTV Aarau Athletics04.06.98SUI 
5:05.63 63Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
5:08.29 73Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
5:11.11 83Michelle TannerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.06.99SUI 
5:11.33 93Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 
5:11.75 103Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
5:13.41 113Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
5:22.10 133Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
5:24.46 143Lydia HayengaTV Schaan / Leichtathletik21.08.01GER 
5:44.83 153Sabine KrähenbühlLV Langenthal16.04.89SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:44.63 31Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
7:13.52 51Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
7:30.61 61Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
7:32.96 71Océane PfisterFSG Penthalaz25.02.04SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:53.49 111Andrea MeierLC Uster09.02.93SUI 
10:45.54 141Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
11:09.39 151Livia MeisterBTV Aarau Athletics15.12.91SUI 
11:15.05 161Anais RöhlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.01SUI 
11:23.22 171Joana SeilerTV Spiez11.01.01SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.83 11Avril JacksonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.10.86GBR 
61.38 21Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
62.65 41Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
62.72 51Leila VogtAmriswil-Athletics13.07.94SUI 
65.88 12Merit KruseLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.05.96SUI 
66.80 22Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
66.95 61Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
68.47 32Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
70.45 42Elena ReimerLC Therwil20.01.03SUI 
72.34 52Kerrin DieckmannKTV Wil LA24.02.98SUI 
73.33 62Jamie ReuperLV Wettingen-Baden17.04.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.460.01Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.370.02Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.350.64Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.351.73Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.310.35Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
5.040.46Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
4.930.07Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
4.640.98Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
4.480.49Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
3.890.010Nadine BrülisauerLR TV Appenzell17.05.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.37 1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.58 2Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
12.07 3Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
11.84 4Angelina HaasLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.05.88SUI 
11.48 5Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
11.09 6Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
9.63 7Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.99 1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
40.18 2Angelina HaasLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.05.88SUI 
37.25 3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
34.50 4Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
27.21 5Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
27.15 6Silja DienerTV St. Peterzell18.04.00SUI 
22.66 7Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.27-2.011Michael ForrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.11.94SUI 
11.27-1.711Michael ForrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.11.94SUI 
11.30-1.721Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
11.30-1.731Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
11.33-1.412Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.36-1.741Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.37-2.021Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
11.39-2.031Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
11.43-2.041Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.44-2.051Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.44-1.751Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.46-1.761Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.47-2.061Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.50-1.612Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.54-1.422Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.56-1.432Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
11.61-1.442Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.61-1.442Rolf HüppiLC Rapperswil-Jona30.06.93SUI 
11.67-1.622Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.75-1.632Rolf HüppiLC Rapperswil-Jona30.06.93SUI 
11.75-2.113Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
11.76-1.462Luis HaslerTV Inwil08.04.99SUI 
11.79-2.123Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
11.81-2.214Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
11.83*14Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
11.86-2.013Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
11.96-2.023Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
12.00-1.642Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
12.04*24Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.06-2.133Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
12.07-2.143Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
12.09-2.033Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
12.10-2.043Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
12.10-2.153Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
12.12-2.053Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
12.12-2.224Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.13*34Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
12.15-2.234Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
12.38*44Omar VögeleLC Turicum05.02.99SUI 
12.38*44Franz Josef GrossTV Teufen04.10.89GER 
12.59-2.244Johannes GoedejohannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.12.93GER 
12.61-2.254Omar VögeleLC Turicum05.02.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.57 11Joel BurgunderLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.05.91SUI 
49.63 21Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
51.16 31Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
51.39 41Laurent SalzgeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.04.95SUI 
51.87 51Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
52.21 12Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
53.23 22Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
53.33 32Johannes GoedejohannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.12.93GER 
53.68 42Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
54.46 14Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
54.63 13Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
54.79 23Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
54.83 24Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
56.07 33Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
57.11 43Jann HayengaTV Schaan / Leichtathletik30.10.98GER 
60.34 34Siem BrhaneAll Blacks Thun13.11.02ERI 
73.85 44Anton KälinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.02.58SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.76 11Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
1:35.31 21Gile CaetanoAJ TV Landquart05.11.04SUI 
1:42.32 31Petter OsterLV Wettingen-Baden04.01.07SWE 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:45.59 11Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
3:47.58 21Luca NotiSTB Leichtathletik22.11.95SUI 
3:47.75 31Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:48.44 41Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
3:51.00 51Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
3:51.30 61Reto RamseierTV Länggasse Bern26.07.93SUI 
3:51.34 71Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
3:51.69 81Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:53.11 91Janis GächterLAV Glarus09.07.96SUI 
3:53.74 101Pietro CalamaiSAM Massagno17.11.96SUI 
3:55.68 12Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
3:56.27 22Yves Florent CornillieLR Gettnau26.01.99SUI 
3:56.90 111Timo SuterLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi01.08.98SUI 
3:56.98 32Fabian KuertLV Langenthal03.09.83SUI 
3:58.00 42Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
3:58.18 52Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
3:59.38 121Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
3:59.99 62Maurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 
4:00.00 72Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
4:01.72 82Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
4:02.57 131Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
4:03.13 92Alain DenzlerLC Regensdorf27.06.92SUI 
4:04.16 112Florian KrempkeLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.10.95SUI 
4:04.42 13Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
4:04.81 122Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
4:04.88 23Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
4:05.26 33Elia BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.99SUI 
4:05.65 141Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
4:05.91 43Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
4:06.19 53Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
4:07.29 63Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
4:07.29 14Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
4:08.23 73Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
4:08.29 132Guilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
4:09.82 83Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
4:10.54 93Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
4:11.25 103Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
4:11.48 113Claudio SchmidtkeLC Schaffhausen24.07.93ITA 
4:12.17 24Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
4:12.66 34Fabio StübiTV Zofingen LA05.02.00SUI 
4:14.00 44Nick ObristLV Langenthal10.05.97SUI 
4:14.68 54Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
4:15.88 64Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
4:16.28 133Nicola HaggerLC Regensdorf22.05.99SUI 
4:16.89 74Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
4:19.65 84Edmond DemoulinStade Genève06.07.02FRA 
4:22.60 15Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
4:22.91 25Robin OberholzerTV Oerlikon15.03.00SUI 
4:24.84 94Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 
4:25.33 104Igor HungerbühlerLC Frauenfeld16.01.00SUI 
4:25.39 114Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
4:25.54 35Linus BernhardTV Oerlikon20.04.00SUI 
4:26.41 124Anton GrünenfelderKTV Wil LA05.06.02SUI 
4:26.98 45William WraggLC Schaffhausen11.06.05GBR 
4:27.40 55Tim JakobLV Langenthal02.08.93SUI 
4:28.37 65Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
4:28.55 75Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
4:28.82 85Lennart HornLV Langenthal17.02.02SUI 
4:29.06 95Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 
4:30.86 105Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
4:40.23 125Tekhlit KnifeAll Blacks Thun24.11.02ERI 
4:50.19 144Björn MüllerTV Oerlikon03.02.99SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:27.47 11Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
6:28.10 21Manuel SiggAll Blacks Thun29.01.04SUI 
6:46.61 41Florin VilligerSTV Auw20.02.04SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:33.95 11Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
8:36.16 21Fabian KuertLV Langenthal03.09.83SUI 
8:43.10 31Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:43.76 41Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
9:09.49 51Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
9:27.07 61Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.01.96ERI 
9:35.03 71Abraham HabtemikaelLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.01.97ERI 
9:45.81 91Dario WerderLC Frauenfeld14.02.95SUI 
9:46.54 101Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
10:29.26 121Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
10:30.41 131Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.71 11Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98GER 
61.34 21Gaël SchneiderCA Broyard08.03.88SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.730.41Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.102.03Matiss KarabeskoLAR TV Rüti05.03.92LAT 
5.961.64Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
5.820.85Omar VögeleLC Turicum05.02.99SUI 
5.660.06Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.56 1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
12.89 2Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.46 3Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
11.23 4Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
8.93 5Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.14 1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.74 1Nicolas CollinStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.87SUI 
46.05 2Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
40.64 3Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
39.77 4Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
34.89 6Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 
26.15 8Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
25.86 9Franz Josef GrossTV Teufen04.10.89GER 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.79 1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
36.77 2Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
35.94 3Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
32.48 4Andrin KälinSTV Lachen13.06.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.00 1Martin KusterKTV Freienbach10.02.64SUI 
38.96 1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
37.13 2Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.14 1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI