Biel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting

Magglingen - 25.01.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.53 2h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.53 3AInola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
7.55 4ACynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.56 1h2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.56 5ALena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.56 3h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.57 1BRiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.57 2h2Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
7.57 6ANatacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.58 2BSamantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.58 7AMichelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.59 3h2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.64 5h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.66 1h3Judith GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.01.99SUI 
7.67 6h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.68 1CElizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.68 4BMatilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.70 5BJudith GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.01.99SUI 
7.71 1h4Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.73 6BGaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
7.73 6h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.75 1h28Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
7.76 3CCéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.77 2h4Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
7.77 4CNadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
7.77 1h5Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.77 3h3Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.77 8BDeborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.79 4h3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.80 5h3Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
7.81 3h4Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
7.83 6h3Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.83 7h2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.84 5CDaniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
7.85 6CLéonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.87 5h4Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
7.88 7CAnouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.88 2h5Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.89 1h25Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
7.92 4h5Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
7.93 7h3Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.93 1h6Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
7.94 5h5Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.94 8h4Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
7.95 2h6Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
7.96 2h25Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
7.96 3h6Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.00 4h6Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
8.02 1h24Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
8.03 2h7Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.03 2h24Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
8.05 6h5Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
8.06 1h23Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
8.06 3h7Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
8.10 8h3Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
8.13 3h25Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
8.13 2h9Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.13 1h10Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
8.15 1h8Debora JostTV Lyss23.08.00SUI 
8.16 5h7Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
8.16 1h12Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
8.18 6h6Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.18 2h8Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.18 3h8Sandrine ColliardTeam des Alpes Leysin06.07.91SUI 
8.19 4h8Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
8.19 6h7Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
8.19 1h27Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
8.19 2h23Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
8.19 1h11Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
8.20 7h6Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
8.20 2h11Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
8.20 3h23Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
8.21 7h7Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.26 4h9Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
8.26 3h10Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
8.27 4h10Kaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
8.28 5h10Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
8.29 2h27Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.29 4h23Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
8.30 1h26Fiona BaechlerCA Sion19.11.03SUI 
8.31 5h8Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
8.33 3h12Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
8.33 4h25Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
8.33 6h8Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
8.34 4h12Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
8.35 5h9Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
8.35 5h12Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
8.37 5h11Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
8.38 5h25Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.38 2h14Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
8.41 6h9Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
8.41 2h13Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
8.42 5h23Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
8.43 1h15Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
8.43 2h15Joannie PfundFSG Bevaix07.09.00SUI 
8.43 3h13Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
8.44 7h9Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
8.45 3h15Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
8.45 4h13Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
8.45 1h16Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
8.46 2h28Sophie WetterSTB Leichtathletik14.06.04SUI 
8.46 4h15Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
8.47 3h27Vanessa JornsFun and Run Thun16.01.03SUI 
8.48 1h19Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.49 4h27Jennifer GillardFSG Bernex-Confignon27.12.96SUI 
8.49 6h23Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
8.51 7h11Julia SchwabSK Langnau20.01.04SUI 
8.51 3h14Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.52 6h12Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
8.53 7h23Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
8.54 5h15Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
8.54 1h22Victoria BealeCA Broyard16.01.03SUI 
8.56 8h10Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
8.56 2h16Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
8.57 7h12Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
8.57 5h13Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
8.58 4h14Veronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
8.58 6h13Shakana JeyaseelanSK Langnau30.07.01SUI 
8.59 3h16Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
8.60 7h13Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.60 8h9Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
8.61 4h16Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
8.61 3h28Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
8.62 6h16Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
8.62 8h13Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
8.62 5h16Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
8.63 8h12Salome BuchsAthletic Team Rechthalten10.06.04SUI 
8.64 2h17Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
8.64 1h18Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
8.67 2h18Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
8.67 3h17Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
8.67 4h17Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 
8.67 5h14Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
8.72 8h11Lia LeibundgutSK Langnau17.02.04SUI 
8.72 8h5Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
8.73 3h18Anna MingerTV Länggasse Bern27.05.03SUI 
8.73 2h26Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
8.74 5h17Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
8.75 5h18Alisa TschanSTV Sempach16.10.01SUI 
8.76 6h15Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
8.77 3h19Kim BayerSK Langnau24.04.02SUI 
8.77 6h14Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
8.77 4h26Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 
8.78 6h25Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
8.79 7h16Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
8.81 4h24Carina SommerLC Kirchberg18.05.04SUI 
8.82 4h19Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
8.86 8h16Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
8.86 7h18Lea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
8.88 7h15Luana KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics15.05.04SUI 
8.90 6h19Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
8.91 1h20Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
8.92 5h24Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
8.93 7h19Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
8.95 4h20Maeva KroneCA Fribourg08.04.05SUI 
8.95 2h21Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
9.00 6h24Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
9.02 8h19Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
9.04 7h17Lea MujkanovicTV Muttenz athletics15.05.06SUI 
9.05 7h20Alisha SchüpbachSK Langnau03.03.02SUI 
9.20 7h24Mia GrezetTV Herzogenbuchsee13.11.04SUI 
9.37 7h21Lina ClercAC Murten16.08.05SUI 
9.40 8h21Lena LäderachTV Herzogenbuchsee31.08.04SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.33 1r1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
24.87 1r2Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
24.90 2r1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
25.07 2r2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.28 3r1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
25.61 2r3Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
25.71 3r2Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.72 1r27Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
25.84 1r8Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
25.89 1r4Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
25.90 2r5Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
25.90 1r7Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
25.92 3r3Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
25.94 1r28Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
26.07 3r5Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
26.23 1r23Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
26.24 2r4Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
26.29 3r4Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
26.49 1r11Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
26.59 2r8Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
26.62 1r6Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
26.62 4r4Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
26.67 4r5Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
26.70 3r8Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
26.70 3r7Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
26.89 2r6Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
26.92 2r11Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
26.99 2r9Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
27.11 3r6Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
27.13 3r11Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
27.16 4r7Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
27.29 1r15Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
27.29 1r29Candice ScerriStade Genève06.03.02FRA 
27.35 1r13Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
27.38 2r28Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
27.40 2r29Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
27.41 1r12Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
27.42 1r25Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
27.44 4r6Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
27.47 1r14Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
27.49 1r22Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
27.51 2r13Sandrine ColliardTeam des Alpes Leysin06.07.91SUI 
27.54 2r15Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
27.66 2r12Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
27.67 3r10Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
27.86 2r23Julia SchwabSK Langnau20.01.04SUI 
27.88 2r25Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
27.93 1r24Fiona BaechlerCA Sion19.11.03SUI 
28.02 3r13Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
28.02 3r15Jennifer GillardFSG Bernex-Confignon27.12.96SUI 
28.04 3r12Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
28.21 1r17Elena FlückigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.07.03SUI 
28.28 4r12Joannie PfundFSG Bevaix07.09.00SUI 
28.37 4r13Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
28.40 2r14Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
28.40 2r17Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
28.41 2r16Janina KatumbweSC Liestal30.12.02SUI 
28.58 2r24Veronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
28.66 3r14Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
28.75 4r14Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
28.84 2r18Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
28.90 3r18Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
29.00 3r25Lia LeibundgutSK Langnau17.02.04SUI 
29.12 2r22Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
29.13 1r26Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 
29.13 4r18Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
29.15 4r29Carina SommerLC Kirchberg18.05.04SUI 
29.32 3r23Daniela RibeiroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.04SUI 
29.33 4r16Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
29.33 3r17Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
29.33 3r28Shakana JeyaseelanSK Langnau30.07.01SUI 
29.33 4r15Alisa TschanSTV Sempach16.10.01SUI 
29.61 1r20Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
29.73 1r19Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
29.90 2r19Lea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
30.00 3r22Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
30.11 3r19Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
30.14 4r25Sarina RothenbühlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.08.03SUI 
30.34 3r24Elsa RichardCA Riviera05.07.03SUI 
30.55 4r19Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
30.71 2r21Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 
30.78 3r26Mia GrezetTV Herzogenbuchsee13.11.04SUI 
31.54 2r20Maria Augusta FoernerSTB Leichtathletik20.05.03NOR 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.69 1r2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
57.81 2r1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
58.91 4r1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
60.01 1r3Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
60.44 2r3Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
60.58 1r4Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
61.13 2r4Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
61.25 1r5Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
61.77 2r5Lisa LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
61.92 3r3Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
62.01 3r5Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
62.26 3r4Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
62.31 1r7Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
62.76 1r8Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
63.10 2r8Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
63.34 2r7Alanna O'DonnelSG St-Maurice17.08.04SUI 
64.32 1r6Leila Moana SidlerLV Wettingen-Baden05.08.04SUI 
64.39 3r8Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
64.42 4r5Lena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
64.44 2r6Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
64.71 3r6Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
66.24 4r6Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
67.05 3r7Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 
68.39 4r7Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:47.56 2rAnouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.89 1r1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:12.84 2r1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:13.33 3r1Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
2:15.78 4r1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:16.18 5r1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:16.28 6r1Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
2:16.79 1r2Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
2:17.93 2r2Agnès McTigheCHP Genève01.09.01SUI 
2:20.29 3r2Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:20.42 1r3Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:22.15 4r2Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
2:22.75 2r3Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
2:22.80 5r2Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:23.27 6r2Sara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
2:25.65 1r4Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
2:25.69 3r3Romy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
2:25.92 7r2Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
2:30.38 2r4Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
2:32.22 3r4Caterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
2:32.61 4r3Elena ReimerLC Therwil20.01.03SUI 
2:33.08 4r4Naïla SahbaneCHP Genève30.11.04SUI 
2:34.05 6r3Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
2:35.12 1r5Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
2:38.95 5r4Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
2:44.29 2r5Sarina RothenbühlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.08.03SUI 
2:45.89 3r5Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
2:45.96 4r5Ivana HeerTV Wohlen AG06.04.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.76 1h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.76 1AValérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.79 2ALivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.82 3AElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.82 2h1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.85 4ALinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.89 1h5Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.92 1h2Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
9.00 1h4Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
9.11 5ALenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.11 3h1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.13 2h2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.13 4h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.13 6AMarina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.17 3h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.17 7APaulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
9.18 5h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
9.21 8AAnna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.24 2h4Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
9.28 2h5Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
9.34 3h5Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
9.39 5h2Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
9.50 6h2Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.52 3h3Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
9.53 6h1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.53 7h2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.55 7h1Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
9.57 4h5Shelby OdierStade Genève02.02.04SUI 
9.62 3h4Lisa LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
9.74 5h5Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
9.77 4h3Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
9.77 5h3Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
9.87 6h3Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
10.07 6h5Lena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
10.17 4h4Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
10.18 7h3Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
10.36 5h4Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
10.45 6h4Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
10.56 8h3Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
11.63 7h4Mia GrezetTV Herzogenbuchsee13.11.04SUI 
11.79 7h5Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 2h1Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
8.56 1ACaroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
8.58 2AKim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
8.59 1h3Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
8.62 3ADaniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.67 5ACeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
8.71 3h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
8.72 4h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.73 5h1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
8.75 7AAnna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.79 2h2Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.84 7h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.93 1ALia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.93 2h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.95 2AMuriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.00 1h2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.02 3h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
9.02 3h2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.05 4h2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
9.08 5h2Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
9.16 6h2Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
9.17 4ATina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.19 5AFiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
9.25 4h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.27 5h1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
9.42 4h3Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
9.51 5h3Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
9.56 6h3Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
9.72 2h4Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
9.77 3h4Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
9.89 2h2Kim BayerSK Langnau24.04.02SUI 
9.90 3h2Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
9.90 6ANadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
9.95 4h4Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
10.13 7AKim BayerSK Langnau24.04.02SUI 
10.79 6h4Elodie MenétreyStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.06.99SUI 
10.90 4h2Alisa TschanSTV Sempach16.10.01SUI 
10.95 5h2Alisha SchüpbachSK Langnau03.03.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 3Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.76 1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.70 4Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
1.70 3Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.70 5Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.65 7Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.65 6Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.64 1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.60 8Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
1.60 10Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.60 8Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.58 3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.55 13Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
1.55 11Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.55 11Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.55 4Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
1.55 5Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.55 6Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.50 7Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
1.50 7Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
1.50 10Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
1.50 9Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
1.45 3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
1.45 12Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.35 16Laura Rabunal PazVersoix Athlétisme15.03.04SUI 
1.35 17Leticia Rabunal PazVersoix Athlétisme15.03.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 11Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
3.90 6Fanny LeimgruberCA Belfaux03.05.90SUI 
3.40 2Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.20 6Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.20 3Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
3.00 7Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.10 1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.92 1Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
5.75 2Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
5.67 3Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.61 4Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.58 6Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.58 5Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.52 7Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.48 8Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.46 2Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.41 3Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.39 9Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
5.35 10Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.32 1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.27 4Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
5.22 11Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
5.20 3Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
5.13 5Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.12 13Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
5.10 7Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.10 6Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
5.10 14Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
5.09 8Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
5.07 9Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
5.06 10Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.06 11Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
5.00 5Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
4.99 12Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
4.97 13Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.94 14Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.93 15Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
4.93 16Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
4.92 19Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
4.92 18Vanessa JornsFun and Run Thun16.01.03SUI 
4.90 20Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.89 22Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
4.89 21Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
4.83 23Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.82 24Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
4.81 15Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
4.79 16Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.70 6Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.64 7Martina SalzmannTV Konolfingen Athletics12.05.02SUI 
4.62 26Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
4.60 28Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.59 29Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
4.58 30Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
4.56 31Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
4.53 32Veronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
4.43 17Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
4.42 34Anna MingerTV Länggasse Bern27.05.03SUI 
4.41 35Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
4.37 36Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
4.30 37Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
4.19 38Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
4.06 18Elodie MenétreyStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.06.99SUI 
4.05 39Lena LäderachTV Herzogenbuchsee31.08.04SUI 
3.80 41Mona FankhauserAC Murten07.02.04SUI 
3.72 43Lina ClercAC Murten16.08.05SUI 
3.63 20Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.72 1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
13.26 2Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
12.04 3Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
11.51 1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
11.29 4Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
11.07 2Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
10.78 5Chantal FahrniTV Herzogenbuchsee15.10.00SUI 
10.22 6Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
10.05 7Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
9.70 8Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.20 3Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
9.04 4Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
8.92 5Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.77 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.41 2Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
12.28 3Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
12.14 4Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
11.72 5Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
11.62 6Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.57 7Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.28 8Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
11.17 9Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
11.03 10Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
10.99 11Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
10.50 12Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
9.93 13Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.89 14Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
9.88 15Jana CastriniSTV Bettlach11.06.04SUI 
9.58 16Luana KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics15.05.04SUI 
9.43 17Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
9.41 18Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
8.75 19Mona FankhauserAC Murten07.02.04SUI 
8.73 20Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
8.01 22Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
7.52 23Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
6.59 24Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.70 1APascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.79 5ASuganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.80 6AMaxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.81 2h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.87 5h1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.90 1BSimon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
6.90 1h4Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.93 8AJérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.94 1h2Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.98 2CJoel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
6.98 2CBradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.99 1h23Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
7.00 4BKevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
7.00 3h2Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.02 5h2Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
7.02 6BJarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
7.03 1h8Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
7.06 3h4Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.07 4h4Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.09 7h2Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.10 7CPatrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.10 1h7Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
7.11 2h5Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
7.11 6h4Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.12 4h3Herder Da RochaLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.94SUI 
7.13 5h3Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.15 2h7Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
7.16 6h3Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.16 5h5Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.16 3h5Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.16 6h3Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
7.16 3h5Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
7.17 7h4Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
7.18 1h20Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
7.18 7h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
7.18 8h1Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.18 2h8Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.18 3h7Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.19 1h22Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
7.20 8BNick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
7.22 3h8David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
7.23 4h7Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.24 7h5Marc-Alexandre RogerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.88FRA 
7.24 4h6Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.25 5h6Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
7.25 5h7Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
7.26 8h5Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.29 2h23Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
7.29 6h7Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
7.30 6h6Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
7.30 4h8Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
7.33 8h3Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.34 1h9Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
7.35 2h9Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.37 6h8Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
7.38 1h11Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
7.38 3h9Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.39 7h8Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.39 4h9Henry GonçalvesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.04.04SUI 
7.40 5h9Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
7.40 7h7Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
7.40 2h11Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
7.40 1h21Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.41 1h13Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.41 2h10Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.41 8h6David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.41 2h20Michael KeelSTV Gams18.06.82SUI 
7.42 1h19Boubakary MahaneraStade Genève02.04.93GAM 
7.42 3h10Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.44 2h19Bryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
7.44 4h10Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.45 5h10Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
7.45 6h9Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
7.45 2h13Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
7.45 1h12Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
7.45 3h23Lukas WitschiSTB Leichtathletik17.04.04SUI 
7.46 2h12Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
7.46 2h22Kader ArabStade Genève15.02.99ETH 
7.47 3h13Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
7.48 3h12Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
7.49 3h11Iven SchaferSTB Leichtathletik14.10.04SUI 
7.49 6h10Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
7.51 7h9Jeferson SchärerSTB Leichtathletik17.04.03SUI 
7.51 4h12Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
7.52 8h7Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
7.52 5h12Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.53 1h14Rémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 
7.55 2h14Lukas KrämerLA Mutschellen13.09.02SUI 
7.55 4h11Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
7.58 6h11Moctar DialloStade Genève28.05.00POR 
7.58 3h22Giovani DumasCA Broyard22.08.95HAI 
7.59 4h13Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
7.61 8h9Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
7.61 8h10Cédric SennLV Fricktal14.06.03SUI 
7.61 6h12Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
7.62 5h13Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 
7.64 3h20Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
7.65 8h12Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
7.66 4h23Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
7.66 3h19Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
7.66 2h21Tim HaldimannLA Mutschellen05.04.04SUI 
7.67 2h15Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
7.68 3h14Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
7.70 6h13Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
7.70 4h14Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
7.70 4h22Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
7.73 7h13Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
7.73 7h14Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
7.73 6h14Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
7.74 8h13Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
7.74 4h20David HautecoeurUS Yverdon25.07.90FRA 
7.74 8h11Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.74 1h16Tuan Kiet LêSTB Leichtathletik06.03.04VIE 
7.74 3h21Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
7.75 8h14Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
7.78 5h20Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
7.78 4h21Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
7.79 6h22Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.04.02SUI 
7.79 5h22Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
7.80 3h15Jaurès PellazCA Sierre DSG04.08.00SUI 
7.81 2h16Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
7.82 5h15Yanic PfeutiSTB Leichtathletik11.08.04SUI 
7.88 3h16Noel SchüpbachLA Rüegsauschachen31.03.98SUI 
7.88 5h23Rico SchenkTV Lyss14.06.00SUI 
7.90 7h15Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
7.91 2h17Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
7.94 1h18Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
7.96 4h16Fergany GäumannCA Moutier22.05.99SUI 
7.97 6h20Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
7.98 5h16Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
7.99 6h16Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
8.01 8h15Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
8.04 7h16Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
8.04 5h21Vivek Mathew MannancherilSTB Leichtathletik01.11.03AUT 
8.06 3h17Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
8.08 4h17Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
8.17 4h19Matteo IsaiaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
8.21 5h17Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
8.21 3h18Kallon DecitreStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.06SUI 
8.23 4h18Jürg SchüpbachTurnverein Uetendorf14.05.68SUI 
8.30 6h17Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
8.36 7h17Daniel RohrerTurnverein Uetendorf01.01.66SUI 
8.43 6h18Lenny NiederbergerAthletic Team Rechthalten15.04.05SUI 
8.57 8h8Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
9.55 8h18Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.71 1r1Jamal Rhoden-StevensLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.94GBR 
22.01 1r5Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
22.06 1r3Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.07 1r4Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.07 1r2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
22.28 2r3Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
22.44 2r2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
22.59 4r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
22.60 1r6Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.67 2r4Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.72 3r4Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.73 2r6Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
22.80 3r6Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
22.92 1r7Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
23.07 2r5Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
23.09 2r7Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
23.13 3r3Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
23.14 4r6Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
23.15 3r2Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
23.31 4r5Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
23.35 1r11Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
23.51 1r9Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
23.53 1r8Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
23.55 2r9Sandro MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.06.87SUI 
23.60 1r10Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
23.61 1r19Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
23.65 2r8Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
23.66 3r8Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.67 1r12Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
23.70 2r12Rémy TorrentCA Sierre DSG30.09.03SUI 
23.82 4r7Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.88 1r16Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
23.88 3r12Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
23.96 1r25Kader ArabStade Genève15.02.99ETH 
24.04 3r9Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
24.08 2r13Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
24.11 4r9Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
24.18 2r10Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
24.22 2r19Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
24.23 2r11Bryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
24.38 1r14Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
24.41 2r15Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
24.46 4r11Cédric SennLV Fricktal14.06.03SUI 
24.56 4r10Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
24.62 3r13Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
24.63 1r22Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
24.68 2r22Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.04.02SUI 
24.71 2r21Alex VoegelinLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.02SUI 
24.73 1r23Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
24.90 1r18Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
24.91 1r20Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
24.93 2r20Kim MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.07.02SUI 
24.98 2r16Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
25.04 2r25Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
25.07 3r22Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
25.21 3r16Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
25.21 3r15Jaurès PellazCA Sierre DSG04.08.00SUI 
25.35 4r13Moctar DialloStade Genève28.05.00POR 
25.36 1r17Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
25.41 3r20David HautecoeurUS Yverdon25.07.90FRA 
25.45 2r17Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
25.46 4r15Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
25.59 3r17Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
25.75 3r25Tuan Kiet LêSTB Leichtathletik06.03.04VIE 
25.81 2r18Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
25.85 4r22Tim HaldimannLA Mutschellen05.04.04SUI 
25.86 4r20Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
26.22 1r24Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
26.59 4r17Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.76 2r2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
50.99 1r3Samuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
51.36 4r2François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
51.74 1r4Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
52.11 2r4Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
52.37 2r3Sandro MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.06.87SUI 
52.73 4r3Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
52.73 3r3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
52.85 1r5Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
53.18 4r4Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
53.96 2r5Lukas KrämerLA Mutschellen13.09.02SUI 
54.92 1r7Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
55.60 3r5Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
56.16 1r6Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 
58.47 2r7Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
62.67 2r6Fabio HeinzLV Wettingen-Baden01.10.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.20 1r1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
1:59.94 2r1Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
1:59.96 3r1Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:01.35 1r2Maxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04SUI 
2:01.90 4r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:02.33 2r2Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
2:02.58 3r2Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
2:03.11 1r4Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
2:03.71 5r1Yannick JeanmaireStade Genève07.01.84SUI 
2:04.07 4r2Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
2:04.20 6r1Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:04.48 5r2Sven KrattingerTSV Düdingen02.08.00SUI 
2:04.49 1r3Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
2:04.74 2r3Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:05.10 6r2Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:06.09 3r3Anthony TortiBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.02SUI 
2:06.22 7r2Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:06.57 4r3Rémi LaureStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.06.92FRA 
2:06.87 7r1Habtom GebrekristosSK Langnau01.01.02ERI 
2:07.01 2r4Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
2:07.27 3r4Noah TorrentCA Sierre DSG07.11.01SUI 
2:07.73 4r4Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:08.09 5r4Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
2:08.26 6r3Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
2:08.46 7r3Ayoub TabetCHP Genève03.05.01SUI 
2:08.84 6r4Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
2:12.93 2r5Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
2:14.90 3r5Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 
2:17.15 1r6Lourenço CabritaLAS Old Boys Basel09.05.03POR 
2:17.41 2r6Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:19.75 4r5Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
2:22.74 5r5Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
2:22.75 3r6Herbert LangSTV Beinwil/Freiamt19.05.68SUI 
2:23.39 6r5Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
2:30.43 4r6Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
2:38.96 6r6Ivo ZellerGerbersport12.07.01SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.01 1r1Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
11.10 2r1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
11.77 3r1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.17 1h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.18 1AFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.21 2ATobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.29 2h1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.52 4AGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
8.54 1h2Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
8.66 4h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.70 5ADanilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.78 5h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
8.78 6ATim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
8.92 6h1Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
8.94 7AEmrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
8.94 8AReto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
9.07 2h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
9.35 7h1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
9.58 4h2Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
9.59 5h2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
9.93 6h2Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
10.17 1r1Jürg SchüpbachTurnverein Uetendorf14.05.68SUI 
10.29 2r1Daniel RohrerTurnverein Uetendorf01.01.66SUI 
10.33 7h2Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
10.53 3r1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.82 1ANick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
7.92 1h1Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
8.23 2ANicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
8.24 3ALiam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
8.28 4AJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.31 1h2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
8.42 2h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.44 2h2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
8.64 1r1Michael KeelSTV Gams18.06.82SUI 
8.75 3h1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
8.77 3h2Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
8.83 5AFabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
9.02 4h2Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
9.17 5h2Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
9.17 4h1Cedric WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.04.02SUI 
9.29 5h1Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
9.40 6h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
10.51 3r1Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.81 1ASimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.89 2h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
8.38 1h2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.47 8AMicha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.74 2h2David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
8.79 3h2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.82 3h3Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
8.86 4h3Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
8.98 4h2Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
9.06 5h2David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
9.15 6h2Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.00 1Nicola LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh14.10.94SUI 
1.93 2Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.80 4Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.80 5Ulysse LozanoStade Genève01.06.00SUI 
1.76 3Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
1.76 2Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
1.75 6Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
1.75 8Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.75 6Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.73 6Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
1.73 4Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.73 5Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.70 7Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
1.65 11Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
1.65 9Mattias SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme28.09.05SWE 
1.65 12Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
1.65 13Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
1.65 9Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
1.60 14Noel SchüpbachLA Rüegsauschachen31.03.98SUI 
1.60 15Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
1.55 16Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.55 17Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
1.55 18Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20 2Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.80 3Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.70 5Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.40 10Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.20 12Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.10 1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
4.00 4Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
4.00 3Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
4.00 2David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.00 5Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3.90 6Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
3.70 9Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
3.70 8Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
3.50 1Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
3.20 5Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.55 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.02 3Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.80 5Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.77 1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
6.77 6Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
6.76 7Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
6.53 2Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.44 10Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.29 3Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
6.23 4Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.18 11Nicola LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh14.10.94SUI 
6.13 1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.10 2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.09 5Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
6.08 3Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
5.85 6Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.83 4Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.82 7Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
5.79 8Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
5.78 5Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
5.60 13Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
5.58 7Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
5.54 8Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
5.50 9Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
5.49 10Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
5.49 11Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
5.45 12Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
5.41 13Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
5.31 14Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
5.31 15Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
5.20 16Yutaka TeradaVersoix Athlétisme17.06.71JPN 
5.19 17Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
5.09 18Jürg SchüpbachTurnverein Uetendorf14.05.68SUI 
5.02 19Daniel RohrerTurnverein Uetendorf01.01.66SUI 
4.72 20Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
4.61 22Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
4.61 14Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
4.61 21Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
4.44 23Walter VonlaufenLV Wettingen-Baden22.08.60SUI 
4.09 25Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.61 1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
12.08 2Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
11.09 3Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
10.55 4Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
10.00 5Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
9.59 6Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.87 2Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
11.57 3Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
11.26 4Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
11.06 5Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
10.89 6Max MayerAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.09.01SUI 
8.88 7Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.06 2Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
12.66 3Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
12.65 4Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
12.25 5Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.21 6Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
12.03 7Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
11.97 8Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
11.62 9Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
11.18 10Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
11.18 11Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
10.15 12Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
8.67 14Janis KänelBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.04SUI 
8.28 15Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI