Biel/Bienne Athletics Hallenmeeting

Magglingen - 26.01.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.60 2ACoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.61 3ARiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.70 3h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.72 4h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.81 5AKimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.82 7AIris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
7.82 1h2Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.84 1h4Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
7.85 1BJoyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
7.87 3h2Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
7.88 4h2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
7.90 3BDesirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
7.91 5h2Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
7.95 1h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
7.96 7h1Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
7.96 4BLinda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
7.98 1CEmma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
7.99 5BMarine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
8.00 8BAlyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.02 2h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.06 8h1Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
8.11 2h5Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.13 4CDiane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
8.13 3CNaomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
8.14 1h19Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.14 5h3Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
8.18 1h7Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
8.18 3h4Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.18 3h5Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
8.19 1h6Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.19 6CSedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.20 7CLivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.21 4h4Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
8.21 4h4Debora JostTV Lyss23.08.00SUI 
8.23 2h6Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
8.23 7h3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.25 5h5Julie WegmüllerSK Langnau15.03.05SUI 
8.25 1ALea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.25 1h1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.27 1h9Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
8.28 8h3Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
8.28 2h19Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
8.29 2h9Martina FaggiSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.05.06SUI 
8.30 7h2Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
8.30 2h7Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
8.30 1h12Nina CrespilloStade Genève22.08.01SUI 
8.31 3h1Lina Ben SabeurStade Genève23.04.07SUI 
8.31 1h8Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.34 1h10Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.36 4h6Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.37 5h7Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
8.39 2h10Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.40 3ALina Ben SabeurStade Genève23.04.07SUI 
8.40 1h13Bianca ItenGG Bern21.09.05SUI 
8.40 3h9Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.42 4h9Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
8.42 4h9Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.42 5h6Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.43 4h10Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
8.43 3h10Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
8.45 6h7Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
8.45 7h9Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.45 1h11Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
8.47 5h10Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
8.48 2h11Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
8.48 2h11Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
8.49 4h1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
8.49 2h8Lara EberhardLAG Gossau15.06.04SUI 
8.50 3h8Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
8.50 6h10Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
8.50 8h2Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
8.51 5h11Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.51 7h6Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
8.51 4h11Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
8.51 2h13Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
8.53 6h8Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
8.54 7h7Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.54 2h14Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.54 7h5Valentina SchmidTV Länggasse Bern10.01.06SUI 
8.55 8h7Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.57 7h8Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
8.58 1h21Elia GrosclaudeVersoix Athlétisme21.10.05SUI 
8.59 2h12Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
8.59 3h19Laetitia UdryCA Vétroz24.10.05SUI 
8.60 3h14Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
8.61 8h9Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
8.63 3h12Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
8.63 1h20Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
8.64 8h6Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
8.64 4h14Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.65 2h21Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
8.66 4h13Nicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
8.66 4h12Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
8.66 8h5Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.66 2h20Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
8.67 5h12Delia CollioudTSV Kestenholz12.08.05SUI 
8.67 6h11Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
8.68 8h8Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.69 7h11Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.69 6h12Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.70 3h2Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.71 1h15Sina AchermannLV Wettingen-Baden04.03.06SUI 
8.72 5h1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
8.74 7h12Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
8.74 7h10Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
8.75 8h12Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
8.77 6AAnina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.78 5h14Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
8.78 2h17Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
8.80 5h13Djamila HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.05.05SUI 
8.80 4h19Tiffany OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern17.03.05SUI 
8.82 6h14Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
8.82 4h21Jamina BranderTV Länggasse Bern05.04.04SUI 
8.83 6h13Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
8.83 8h11Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
8.83 4h20Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
8.85 1h18Giulia MarqueVersoix Athlétisme05.09.05FRA 
8.85 5h20Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
8.86 6h1Amélie FournierES Ayent Anzère27.03.07SUI 
8.86 7h14Julie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
8.88 4h2Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
8.89 8h10Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.89 7h13Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
8.96 2h3Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
8.96 5h2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.97 7h1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
9.00 6h20Lisa BurrenSTB Leichtathletik08.06.06SUI 
9.01 6h2Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
9.05 4h15Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
9.05 1h16Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
9.05 2h18Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
9.07 7h2Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
9.08 2h16Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
9.09 3h16Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
9.09 3h16Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
9.09 7h20Joëlle SorgTSV Düdingen24.04.02SUI 
9.10 3h3Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
9.11 4h18Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
9.11 5h19Marie-Angélique NsanzimanaCA Belfaux04.01.03SUI 
9.13 4h3Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
9.18 5h21Tatjana MüllerLV Kandertal27.04.04$ro 
9.19 6h19Charlotte RoduitSAL Lugano13.06.02SUI 
9.24 5h3Vanessa HertigLA Rüegsauschachen27.03.07SUI 
9.24 6h21kiera pytel siegenthalerStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
9.26 8h13Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
9.34 5h18Anuk FuhrerSTB Leichtathletik17.03.05SUI 
9.34 6h3Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
9.35 7h16Keira SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee16.10.06SUI 
9.37 2h5Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
9.39 6h15Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
9.39 3h5Maëlys JohnerLA Rüegsauschachen08.04.08SUI 
9.41 2h4Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
9.43 3h4Noemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 
9.49 7h15Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
9.57 4h4Anya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
9.60 5h4Léane MontavonFSG Féminine Tavannes13.09.07SUI 
9.61 8h21Axelle FollyCA Belfaux08.01.03SUI 
9.66 3h6Brenda Rodrigueskids+athletics17.03.09POR 
9.79 8h17Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
10.16 7h4Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
12.11 7h5Safaa Ben AmaraTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.08SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.38 1r1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
24.81 2r1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
25.22 3r1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.38 4r1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
25.53 2r2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
25.82 1r3Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
25.82 2r3Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
25.96 1r17Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
26.10 1r4Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
26.20 1r5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.30 3r2Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
26.46 3r3Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
26.47 2r17Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
26.49 2r5Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.52 2r4Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
26.95 1r8Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
27.13 1r9Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.17 3r5Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
27.18 1r6Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
27.26 2r8Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
27.30 3r4Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
27.36 1r7Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
27.37 1r15Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
27.48 2r6Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
27.48 2r7Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
27.50 3r6Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
27.58 4r5Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
28.13 1r18Nina CrespilloStade Genève22.08.01SUI 
28.21 3r9Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
28.22 3r8Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
28.23 1r12Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
28.29 1r11Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.42 2r12Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
28.48 2r15Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
28.59 3r10Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
28.62 2r11Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.69 4r9Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
28.81 3r12Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
28.92 4r10Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
28.99 2r13Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 
29.14 3r17Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
29.68 3r11Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
30.36 2r18Joëlle SorgTSV Düdingen24.04.02SUI 
31.90 4r17Charlotte RoduitSAL Lugano13.06.02SUI 
33.51 3r18Camille RacineCA Belfaux25.02.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.85 1r1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
56.86 1r4Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
58.59 1r3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
59.11 2r4Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
59.25 2r3Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
59.48 3r2Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
60.45 3r4Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
60.45 2r5Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
60.62 3r5Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
60.96 4r4Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
61.39 1r6Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
62.96 2r6Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
63.42 4r6Samylla Horner PinheiroStade Genève14.02.01BRA 
63.46 1r7Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
70.08 1r8Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
72.23 1r9Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.98 1r1Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
1:33.66 3r1Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
1:34.85 4r1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
1:36.88 5r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
1:37.98 6r1Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
1:38.77 1r2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:39.65 2r2Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
1:43.29 3r2Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
1:43.30 4r2Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
1:45.55 5r2Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
1:46.08 6r2Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
1:46.81 1r3Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
1:51.41 3r3Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
1:51.61 4r3Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
1:55.37 1r4Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
1:56.55 5r3Clara AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik11.06.05SUI 
1:56.84 6r3Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
1:58.72 1r6Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
2:00.58 2r4Amelia TanBTV Aarau Athletics24.09.08SUI 
2:01.55 3r4Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
2:03.11 2r5Eva RavidaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.04.02SUI 
2:04.01 3r5Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
2:05.92 5r5Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
2:06.16 4r4Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
2:06.63 2r6Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
2:07.08 5r4Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
2:07.95 6r4Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
2:11.95 3r6Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
2:16.57 8r5Joya FurrerLZ Thierstein06.04.09SUI 
2:48.46 7r6Safaa Ben AmaraTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:41.12 1r1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:58.24 3r1Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
3:00.56 4r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:02.68 5r1Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
3:04.14 6r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
3:06.41 7r1Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
3:08.10 1r2Seraina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
3:09.08 8r1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
3:12.46 2r2Sofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
3:14.09 3r2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:14.10 4r2Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
3:15.55 9r1Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
3:17.40 5r2Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:18.24 6r2Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 
3:18.65 1r3Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
3:21.31 7r2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:22.11 2r3Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:22.21 3r3Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
3:22.57 8r2Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
3:25.15 9r2Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
3:26.21 4r3Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
3:30.31 5r3Anaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
3:31.47 6r3Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
3:31.99 7r3Géraldine FournierCS 13 Etoiles01.10.84SUI 
3:35.68 8r3Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
3:37.51 9r3Margau DuboisSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds10.03.06SUI 
3:38.36 10r3Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
3:40.35 1r4Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
3:40.66 2r4Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
3:43.41 3r4Eloise MarchandFSG Châtillon16.08.07SUI 
3:44.33 4r4Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
3:46.13 5r4Fiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
3:56.10 8r4Maëlys JohnerLA Rüegsauschachen08.04.08SUI 
3:56.72 9r4Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4:14.54 10r4Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.73 1ATina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
9.92 1h2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
10.10 2AAnina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
10.11 1h1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
10.49 4ALisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
10.60 1h3Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
10.68 2h2Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
10.68 5ATeah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
10.75 3h1Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
10.80 3h2Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
10.87 2h3Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
10.91 3h3Amélie FournierES Ayent Anzère27.03.07SUI 
10.93 6ANorina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
11.08 7ALaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
11.17 4h2Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
11.22 4h3Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
11.36 4h1Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
11.47 5h1Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
11.70 5h2Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
11.76 6h2Elin JörgerLA Mutschellen05.03.07SUI 
11.95 5h3Vanessa HertigLA Rüegsauschachen27.03.07SUI 
12.04 7h3Katja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 
12.32 8AAlina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
12.37 8h1Noemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.92 1AEve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.95 1h1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
9.27 3AJessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.27 4ALivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
9.37 5ALeonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
9.42 3h1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.42 6ALéna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
9.43 4h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
9.45 7AChiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
9.53 1h7Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
9.54 1h3Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
9.62 1h2Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
9.67 6h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
9.69 7h1Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
9.78 2h2Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
9.80 2h3Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
9.81 1h5Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
9.83 1h4Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
9.84 2h4Lenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
9.86 3h2Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
9.89 3h3Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
9.89 1h8Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
9.91 3h4Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
9.91 8h1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
9.92 4h4Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
9.94 4h3Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
9.94 1h6Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.05 2h6Laetitia UdryCA Vétroz24.10.05SUI 
10.06 5h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.11 3h6Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
10.20 5h3Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
10.26 2h8Sina AchermannLV Wettingen-Baden04.03.06SUI 
10.35 6h3Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
10.36 3h8Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
10.37 2h5Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
10.38 5h4Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
10.40 4h8Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
10.47 2h7Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
10.51 3h7Maelle BiglerLC Kirchberg23.06.06SUI 
10.51 4h7Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
10.57 7h3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.60 5h7Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
10.81 6h7Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
10.88 6h8Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
11.18 5h5Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
11.21 6h5Lucia RexrothSTB Leichtathletik13.02.05GER 
11.32 7h5Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
11.66 7h7Mathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
11.85 8h4Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
12.28 8h5Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
12.31 6h6Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.74 1h2Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.74 6fSandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.58 2Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.52 3Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
1.49 4Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
1.49 1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
1.47 2Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.46 5Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.46 6Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.43 3Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
1.43 7Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
1.43 4Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
1.43 8Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
1.40 7Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
1.40 5Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
1.40 5Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
1.35 18Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
1.35 15Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1.35 12Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1.35 9Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
1.35 17Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1.35 20Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
1.35 9Keira SpahrTV Herzogenbuchsee16.10.06SUI 
1.35 9Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
1.35 18Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
1.35 12Tatjana MüllerLV Kandertal27.04.04$ro 
1.35 15Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
1.30 24Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
1.30 26Amélie FournierES Ayent Anzère27.03.07SUI 
1.30 24Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
1.30 21Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
1.30 23Mara AebiTV Herzogenbuchsee19.06.06SUI 
1.30 21Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
1.25 27Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
1.25 27Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.15 32Anya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.10 9Fanny LeimgruberCA Belfaux03.05.90SUI 
3.90 11Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.40 2Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
3.40 12Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
3.40 13Lea BaltiswilerTV Oerlikon10.02.01SUI 
3.30 3Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.20 7Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
3.10 1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.10 2Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.00 3Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.90 10Patrizia KochTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
2.90 9Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
2.80 11Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
2.80 4Zin Amedi YildizTV Länggasse Bern07.10.03SUI 
2.70 7Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
2.70 6Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
2.60 8Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
2.60 12Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
2.40 9Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
2.40 11Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 
2.40 11Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.40 11Lea WittwerTV Länggasse Bern03.02.03SUI 
2.40 9Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 
2.20 17Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.20 15Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21 1Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
5.18 2Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
5.15 3Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
5.14 4Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.11 5Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.03 6Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
4.99 7Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
4.97 8Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
4.92 9Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
4.89 10Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
4.86 11Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
4.82 12Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
4.77 13Bianca ItenGG Bern21.09.05SUI 
4.75 14Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
4.74 15Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
4.71 16Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.66 17Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
4.65 19Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
4.65 18Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
4.64 21Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
4.64 22Delia CollioudTSV Kestenholz12.08.05SUI 
4.64 20Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
4.63 23Lenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
4.56 25Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
4.51 26Martina FaggiSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.05.06SUI 
4.50 28Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
4.50 27Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
4.44 29Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.42 30Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
4.40 32Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
4.35 33Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
4.33 35Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
4.29 36Tiffany OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern17.03.05SUI 
4.26 37Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
4.23 38Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
4.21 39Lucia RexrothSTB Leichtathletik13.02.05GER 
4.15 40Maelle BiglerLC Kirchberg23.06.06SUI 
4.13 43Anuk FuhrerSTB Leichtathletik17.03.05SUI 
4.08 44Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
4.07 45Lisa BurrenSTB Leichtathletik08.06.06SUI 
4.01 47Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
3.95 51Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
3.94 52Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
3.90 53Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
3.88 55kiera pytel siegenthalerStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
3.88 54Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
3.87 56Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
3.74 58Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
3.70 59Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
3.44 60Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
3.05 61Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.53 2Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.53 3Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.44 4Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.42 5Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
4.41 6Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
4.36 7Lina Ben SabeurStade Genève23.04.07SUI 
4.31 8Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
4.27 10Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4.18 12Amélie FournierES Ayent Anzère27.03.07SUI 
4.18 11Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
4.03 13Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
3.95 14Vanessa HertigLA Rüegsauschachen27.03.07SUI 
3.91 15Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
3.90 16Léane MontavonFSG Féminine Tavannes13.09.07SUI 
3.44 23Maëlys JohnerLA Rüegsauschachen08.04.08SUI 
3.41 24Brenda Rodrigueskids+athletics17.03.09POR 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.27 1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.00 2Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
10.96 3Shelby OdierStade Genève02.02.04SUI 
10.87 4Amelie HarbichStade Genève16.01.99SUI 
10.81 6Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
10.80 7Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.67 10Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
10.64 11Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
10.60 12Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
10.41 15Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
10.31 16Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
10.10 17Matilda PorettiStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.08.03SUI 
9.96 18Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
9.79 19Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
9.77 20Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
9.61 21Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
9.58 22Angela BaumannBTV Aarau Athletics01.03.01SUI 
9.41 23Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
9.21 24Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.22 1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.07 2Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
10.86 3Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
10.85 4Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
10.31 5Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
10.17 6Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
10.13 7Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
10.10 8Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.08 1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
9.99 9Nicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
9.87 10Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
9.71 11Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
9.59 12Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
9.35 13Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
9.33 14Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
9.25 15Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
8.93 16Lucia RexrothSTB Leichtathletik13.02.05GER 
8.89 17Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
8.84 18Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
8.71 19Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
8.41 20Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.37 2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.35 21Simona LoosliLV Huttwil12.06.06SUI 
8.30 22Clara AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik11.06.05SUI 
8.30 23Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
8.13 3Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
8.08 24Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
7.98 25Leoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
7.92 26Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
7.88 27Aline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
7.78 28Djamila HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.05.05SUI 
7.65 4Eloise MarchandFSG Châtillon16.08.07SUI 
7.52 5Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
7.52 29Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
7.48 30Mathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
7.28 31Anuk FuhrerSTB Leichtathletik17.03.05SUI 
7.21 32Elena JörgTV Herzogenbuchsee21.12.06SUI 
7.21 6Katja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 
7.15 33Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
7.09 34Mara AebiTV Herzogenbuchsee19.06.06SUI 
6.91 35Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
6.60 7Noemi KaufmannBiel/Bienne Athletics19.04.07SUI 
6.54 8Brenda Rodrigueskids+athletics17.03.09POR 
6.38 36Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
6.25 9Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
6.13 37Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.41 10Safaa Ben AmaraTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.81 2h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.84 2APascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
7.07 1h4Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.11 2h3Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.17 3h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.18 4BDominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.19 1CGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.19 3h3Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
7.19 8AGaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.19 7ABradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.20 5h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.20 7BArnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.21 2CCharles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
7.21 7h2Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
7.21 6h2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.21 8BKilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
7.23 6h3Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.23 2h4Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.24 3CJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.24 1h13Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
7.25 5CAndreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.30 2h5Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
7.31 3h5Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
7.31 8h3Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
7.31 4h4Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.34 5h4Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
7.37 4h5Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.38 6h4David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.39 7h4Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
7.41 5h5Johnny ProiettoVIRTUS Locarno09.03.00SUI 
7.42 6h5Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.43 7h5Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.44 8h5Matthias ReinstadlerTV Wohlen AG11.06.98SUI 
7.44 2h6Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
7.48 1h7Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.54 4h6Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.57 3h7Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
7.57 2h7Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
7.60 1h9Fabien IngoldStade Genève29.11.05SUI 
7.62 5h6Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
7.63 1h14William TaffouraudVersoix Athlétisme02.08.03FRA 
7.64 6h6Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.64 1h8Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
7.64 2h14Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
7.65 7h6Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.68 5h7Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
7.68 2h9Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.71 3h14Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
7.71 8h6Moctar DialloStade Genève28.05.00POR 
7.74 4h8Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.74 3h8Titouan SegransanVersoix Athlétisme17.04.05FRA 
7.75 6h7Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
7.77 5h8Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.79 6h8Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
7.82 5h9Nicola BrunnerSTV Welschenrohr23.03.06SUI 
7.87 2h13Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
7.89 3h13Rico SchenkTV Lyss14.06.00SUI 
7.94 7h8Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
7.94 7h9Fergany GäumannCA Moutier22.05.99SUI 
7.97 4h14Antoine BersetCA Belfaux26.07.03SUI 
7.97 8h9Hosea BühlmannGG Bern22.04.05SUI 
7.99 1h10Léo HurterC.H. Châtelaine01.09.05SUI 
7.99 2h10Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
8.00 4h13Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
8.03 5h14Lucas CantoniFSG La Sarraz20.12.01SUI 
8.09 3h10Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
8.15 6h14Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
8.18 1h12Nicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
8.18 8h8Eric DunskusLC Meilen15.05.00GER 
8.19 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.21 4h10Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
8.22 1ATobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.22 5h10Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
8.29 2h11Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
8.34 3h11Björn NilssonTV Länggasse Bern28.09.05SUI 
8.36 4h11Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
8.42 5h13Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
8.51 3h12Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
8.57 3h1Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.57 3ATimon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.58 5h11Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
8.63 4h1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.68 6h11Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
8.69 4AGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
9.04 4h12Justin GygaxTV Herzogenbuchsee22.07.06SUI 
9.11 5AFlavio Di LucaTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.03.07SUI 
9.13 1h2Flavio Di LucaTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.03.07SUI 
9.22 5h12Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
9.29 6ATimo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.35 7h12Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
9.39 6h1Timo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.39 5h1Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.47 7ABenjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.48 2h2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.48 8ANoël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.83 3h2Nicolas HoumardFSG Féminine Tavannes02.09.08SUI 
10.47 5h2Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.68 1r1Jamal Rhoden-StevensLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.94GBR 
22.16 2r1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
22.75 4r1Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
23.03 2r2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.08 1r3Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
23.37 1r4Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
23.65 2r3Johnny ProiettoVIRTUS Locarno09.03.00SUI 
23.80 1r5Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
23.80 3r3Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.94 3r2Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
24.06 1r9Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
24.07 1r6Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
24.39 2r4Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
24.48 1r11Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
24.61 2r9Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
24.89 3r6William TaffouraudVersoix Athlétisme02.08.03FRA 
25.13 2r8Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
26.30 3r8Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
26.48 1r10Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
26.63 3r5Eric DunskusLC Meilen15.05.00GER 
28.15 4r11Robert Bognarswiss masters running03.10.79HUN 
31.65 4r8Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.05 2r1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
49.99 1r2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
52.88 2r4Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
53.51 3r3Rémi LaureStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.06.92FRA 
54.09 1r5Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
54.17 2r7Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
54.45 3r7Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
55.92 4r7Andrea LacquanitiStade Genève21.08.80SUI 
56.13 2r6Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
56.89 3r5Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
59.09 4r5Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
62.17 1r8Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
62.95 2r8Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
68.03 4r6Thomas MarderLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.08.63SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:19.98 2r1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:20.78 3r1Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:21.39 4r1Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:22.47 5r1Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
1:22.59 6r1Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
1:22.71 7r1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:23.20 1r2Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
1:23.44 8r1Xavier KollyRunning Team Prilly26.02.03SUI 
1:25.30 2r2Baptiste UlrichStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.08.91SUI 
1:26.99 3r2Arnaud GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.10.02SUI 
1:28.07 4r2Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
1:30.48 1r4Luka WannerCA Sion28.04.00SUI 
1:30.72 5r2Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
1:36.84 1r5Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 
1:41.41 6r2Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1:42.67 1r3Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
1:45.94 2r3Hosea BühlmannGG Bern22.04.05SUI 
1:45.96 3r3Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
1:48.89 2r5Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
1:50.99 4r3Sevann BarbeyStade Genève20.08.07SUI 
1:59.17 5r3Lars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:28.09 1r1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
2:31.95 2r1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
2:33.80 3r1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:36.60 5r1Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
2:41.46 6r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:44.12 1r4Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
2:44.20 7r1Cyrill RüttimannLC Meilen17.11.02SUI 
2:44.79 8r1Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
2:46.46 2r4Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
2:46.84 1r2Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
2:51.96 2r2Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 
2:54.80 3r2Mirko RatanoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.05.01SUI 
2:57.29 4r2Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
2:58.01 5r2Morris DeissLC Meilen22.12.03SUI 
2:59.89 6r2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
3:03.29 7r2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
3:06.09 8r2Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
3:06.75 1r3Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
3:10.06 2r3Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
3:10.08 3r3Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
3:10.79 4r3Dario GiudiceGerbersport28.09.06SUI 
3:22.19 5r3Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
3:22.23 6r3Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:25.84 3r4Mirco SchmidtFSG Courroux22.09.05SUI 
3:35.44 6r4Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:42.75 7r4Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
3:44.73 8r4Luca SteuriFun and Run Thun28.05.07SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:09.91 1r1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
4:48.52 2r1Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 
4:57.56 3r1Hansjörg BrückerVom Stein Baden16.11.63SUI 
5:11.99 5r1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
5:12.48 6r1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.68 1ATobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
9.69 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
10.46 2AGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
10.62 2h1Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.50 2AAlexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
8.69 2h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
9.25 4ARoman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.36 3h1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.37 4h1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.44 1h2Titouan SegransanVersoix Athlétisme17.04.05FRA 
9.45 5ANicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
9.46 1h3Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
9.48 6AYessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
9.50 2h3Nicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
9.65 3h3Léo HurterC.H. Châtelaine01.09.05SUI 
9.77 2h2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
10.06 4h3Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI 
10.16 4h2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
10.41 5h2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
10.65 5h3Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
10.77 6h2Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
11.98 7AKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.89 2Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.89 1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.77 3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.74 1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
1.71 5Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.65 6Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
1.65 7Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
1.59 2Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.56 3Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
1.55 10Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1.55 9Nolan DucCA Vétroz17.02.05SUI 
1.55 11Jürg SchüpbachTurnverein Uetendorf14.05.68SUI 
1.53 4Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.50 5Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI 
1.40 6Nicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
1.35 7Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
1.30 8Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
1.30 8Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20 2Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.60 3Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.40 5Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.40 4Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.20 7Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.20 8Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.00 10David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.30 4Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
3.30 4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.20 6Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
3.10 8Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.60 13Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.41 1Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
5.95 2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
5.86 3Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
5.80 4Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
5.76 5Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
5.60 7Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
5.59 8Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
5.54 9Fabien IngoldStade Genève29.11.05SUI 
5.23 10Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
5.16 12Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
5.16 11Léo HurterC.H. Châtelaine01.09.05SUI 
4.99 13Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
4.96 15Hosea BühlmannGG Bern22.04.05SUI 
4.94 16Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
4.93 17Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
4.86 18Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
4.76 19Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI 
4.74 20Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.72 21Janis SchneebergerLAC Wohlen06.01.06SUI 
4.69 22Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
4.64 23Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.47 24Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
4.14 27Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
4.10 28Lars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
4.00 29Janis SiegenthalerTV Länggasse Bern19.04.06SUI 
3.98 30Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
3.97 31Björn NilssonTV Länggasse Bern28.09.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.83 1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
4.81 2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.73 3Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
4.38 4Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.01 5Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
4.01 6Flavio Di LucaTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.03.07SUI 
4.00 7Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3.79 9Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
3.52 10Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI 
3.51 11Nicolas HoumardFSG Féminine Tavannes02.09.08SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.77 1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
12.56 2Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
12.19 3Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
11.99 4Charoen VariniVIRTUS Locarno03.12.00SUI 
11.88 5Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.43 1Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
11.98 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
11.25 3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.49 4Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
10.18 5Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.12 6Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
8.08 7Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
7.94 8Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
7.61 9Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
6.00 10Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.65 1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.52 2Robin FurrerLZ Thierstein26.01.07SUI 
6.23 3Nicolas HoumardFSG Féminine Tavannes02.09.08SUI 
5.92 4Flavio Di LucaTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.03.07SUI 
5.85 5Mattias ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee03.09.07SUI