CITIUS Meeting

Bern - 03.08.2019

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.15-0.11r1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.350.01r1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.550.04r1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
11.840.05r1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.86-0.17r1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.920.07r1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
11.920.06r1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.96-0.21r2Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
12.02-0.22r2Charlène KellerLC Frauenfeld03.09.94SUI 
12.14-0.23r2Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
12.15-0.31r3Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.19-0.24r2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
12.32-0.25r2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.34-0.32r3Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.45-0.26r2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.50-0.27r2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
12.70-0.33r3Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
13.04-0.34r3Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
13.08-0.35r3Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
13.23-0.36r3Daphne ZublerLC Schaffhausen24.02.00SUI 
14.45-0.44r1Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.720.51r1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
23.760.52r1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
24.190.53r1Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
24.220.54r1Charlène KellerLC Frauenfeld03.09.94SUI 
24.340.55r1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.710.56r1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
24.851.21r2Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.080.57r1Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
25.331.22r2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
25.491.23r2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.510.31r3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.541.24r2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
25.590.32r3Filly TraoréLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.12.97MLI 
25.691.25r2Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
25.801.26r2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
26.010.33r3Kristina DraganovaLAC Wohlen12.06.95SUI 
26.120.34r3Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
26.350.35r3Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
26.400.36r3Daphne ZublerLC Schaffhausen24.02.00SUI 
26.430.37r3Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
26.901.27r2Léa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.17 3r1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
55.91 4r1Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
56.88 5r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
57.02 1r2Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
57.12 2r2Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
57.22 6r1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
57.57 3r2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
57.81 4r2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
58.05 7r1Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
58.05 5r2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
58.30 6r2Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
60.43 7r2Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:26.63 2r1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
1:30.41 7r1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:08.92 1r1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:09.50 3r1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:11.44 4r1Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
2:14.27 5r1Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
2:15.77 6r1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:17.28 7r1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
2:19.61 8r1Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
2:20.39 9r1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
2:26.37 10r1Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:31.98 6r1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
9:35.60 7r1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
9:43.42 1r1Rea IseliBiel/Bienne Athletics02.10.94SUI 
9:43.52 8r1Priska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
9:53.84 2r1Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
10:02.88 3r1Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
10:08.20 4r1Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
10:09.52 5r1Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
10:10.71 6r1Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
10:16.75 7r1Christine MüllerLC Scharnachtal06.08.93SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.40-0.33r1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
14.08-0.37r1Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.13 1r1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.56 1r1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.26 4r1Nicole BüchlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.83SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.45-0.13r1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.490.01r2Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.610.02r2Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.630.03r2Wellington ZazaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.01.95LBR 
10.770.05r2Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
10.870.06r2Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
10.880.07r2Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
11.00-0.11r5Maxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 
11.01-0.71r3Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
11.03-0.31r4Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02SUI 
11.06-0.12r5Marc PerrinLV Fricktal30.03.95FRA 
11.08-0.32r4Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
11.08-0.72r3Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
11.11-0.33r4Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
11.11-0.73r3Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
11.20-0.74r3Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
11.24-0.75r3Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.25-0.34r4Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.31-0.13r5Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
11.31-0.11r6Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
11.31-0.35r4Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
11.31-0.76r3Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
11.33-0.12r6Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.35-0.36r4Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.35-0.14r5Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.39-0.13r6Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.40-0.14r6Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
11.40-0.15r5Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
11.44-0.15r6David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
11.47-0.16r6Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
11.69-0.17r6Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.160.66r1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99POR 
21.361.81r1Wellington ZazaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.01.95LBR 
21.621.82r1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
21.631.83r1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
21.681.84r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
21.881.85r1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
22.07-0.31r2Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
22.25-0.32r2Filippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
22.34-0.33r2Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.49-0.34r2Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.670.01r3Yves MaritzTV Länggasse Bern03.12.95SUI 
22.780.02r3Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
22.820.03r3Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
22.85-0.35r2Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
23.130.04r3Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
23.490.05r3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.52 4r1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
47.53 5r1Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
48.38 7r1Ryan WyssTV Muttenz athletics28.05.99SUI 
48.38 6r1Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
48.72 1r2Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
49.06 2r2Koko TounkaraStade Genève18.09.89FRA 
49.21 3r2Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
50.02 5r2Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
50.81 1r3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
51.00 2r3Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
51.36 3r3Elias AmmannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.90SUI 
51.74 4r3Marc ScülfortSTB Leichtathletik16.08.95SUI 
52.60 6r2Simon GerberTV Länggasse Bern31.01.00SUI 
53.10 5r3Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
56.25 6r3Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.07 9r1Jonas SchöpferSTV Sempach30.06.96SUI 
1:49.03 11r1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
1:52.13 1r1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:52.54 2r1Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:52.83 3r1Florian KrempkeLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.10.95SUI 
1:52.99 4r1Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:53.16 5r1Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
1:53.17 6r1Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
1:53.30 7r1Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
1:54.55 8r1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:54.90 9r1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:55.65 1r2Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:55.67 10r1Jan-Niklas KreppkeLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.92GER 
1:55.86 2r2Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
1:56.03 3r2Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:56.31 4r2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:57.21 5r2Romain LuescherLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.02.96SUI 
1:58.31 6r2Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:58.58 7r2Guilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
1:59.02 1r3Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
1:59.54 2r3Baptiste FieuxFSG Bernex-Confignon04.07.93FRA 
1:59.90 3r3Roberto SimoneGAB Bellinzona30.08.87SUI 
2:00.01 8r2Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
2:00.21 4r3Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
2:00.53 5r3Yannick JeanmaireStade Genève07.01.84SUI 
2:00.71 6r3Philipp WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.10.76SUI 
2:01.84 7r3Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
2:02.63 8r3Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
2:03.61 9r3Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:39.30 7r1Julien WandersStade Genève18.03.96SUI 
3:41.42 9r1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:44.19 12r1Luca NotiSTB Leichtathletik22.11.95SUI 
3:44.75 13r1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:18.06 1r1Max StuderLV Langenthal16.01.96SUI 
8:20.71 2r1Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
8:29.46 3r1Lukas MartiTV Länggasse Bern22.12.87SUI 
8:32.05 4r1Janis GächterLAV Glarus09.07.96SUI 
8:32.87 5r1Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
8:34.27 6r1Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
8:39.64 7r1Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
8:43.81 8r1Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
8:44.21 9r1Julien FleuryCEP Cortaillod28.02.89SUI 
8:46.66 10r1Nick GebertBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.97SUI 
8:47.84 11r1Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
8:50.51 12r1David SchöpferSTV Sempach18.08.94SUI 
8:50.70 13r1Dave DerigoGAB Bellinzona08.03.97SUI 
8:51.51 14r1Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
8:51.81 15r1Ludwig RuderLC Basel19.03.91SUI 
9:02.98 16r1Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
9:06.47 17r1Christophe StaufferCEP Cortaillod07.06.71SUI 
9:08.34 18r1Nicola HaggerLC Regensdorf22.05.99SUI 
9:12.12 19r1Jean-Pierre AnéStade Lausanne Athlétisme31.03.83FRA 
9:12.23 20r1Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
9:15.95 21r1Thibault NiederhauserCA Riviera28.01.98SUI 
9:50.56 22r1Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.95 4r1Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
50.74 5r1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
53.38 6r1Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.05 7r1Vivien StreitCOVA Nyon02.10.92SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.780.32r1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.30-0.96r1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
6.670.27r1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI