CSI giovanile

Locarno - 11.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.81 1r5Marielle NotarnicolaGAB Bellinzona09.11.06ITA 
9.05 1r4Isotta Di NardoGAB Bellinzona06.03.07SUI 
9.09 2r5Amy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
9.14 1r3Martina CrameriAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
9.28 2r3Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
9.43 3r5Elisa HurleSAM Massagno12.06.07SUI 
9.64 3r3Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
9.79 2r4Agata BulloSFG Biasca08.05.08SUI 
9.96 5r3Isabella CostaSAM Massagno03.08.07SUI 
10.06 4r5Lisa MozziniSA Bellinzona08.05.07SUI 
10.16 3r4Lisa BARBARESCOVIRTUS Locarno26.12.07SUI 
10.32 4r4Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 
10.49 5r5Ines Oliveira PintoUS Ascona atletica22.03.06SUI 
11.00 5r4Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.160.05r1Rebecca SchmidSA Bellinzona27.08.04SUI 
11.490.22r4Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
11.670.23r4Charlotte GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto07.12.06SUI 
11.770.32r3Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
12.140.02r5Meghi FontanaVIGOR Ligornetto19.03.04SUI 
12.440.25r4Chantal WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.11.05SUI 
13.250.03r5Eleonora MONTELEONEVIRTUS Locarno20.12.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.63-0.81r2Alessia GiannoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.03.02SUI 
15.52-0.86r2Nicole SciariniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica25.01.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:24.75 2r1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:33.56 3r1Cecilia FerrazziniVIRTUS Locarno23.01.02SUI 
2:36.12 4r1Giorgia MerlaniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.02SUI 
2:51.08 5r1Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:16.47 1r1Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
3:24.16 4r1Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
3:27.41 2r1Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
3:33.74 9r1Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
3:39.67 1r2Laura Grossikids+athletics18.05.06SUI 
3:47.37 4r2Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
3:51.80 6r1Elisa BeriniGAB Bellinzona05.02.07SUI 
3:52.17 15r1Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4:00.47 7r1Alice PaganiSA Bellinzona24.12.07SUI 
4:02.54 17r1Chantal WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.11.05SUI 
4:05.83 9r1Nadia PapaSFG Biasca12.09.09SUI 
4:17.59 10r1Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 
4:22.08 11r1Roxanne PERRIARDVIRTUS Locarno15.11.06SUI 
4:30.69 7r2Anna BorghiSA Bellinzona18.10.06SUI 
4:42.98 12r1Isabella CostaSAM Massagno03.08.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.480.82r1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona06.07.03SUI 
18.400.83r1Alessia GiannoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.03.02SUI 
18.930.84r1Ilaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
19.430.85r1Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 4Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
1.40 2Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
1.35 3Rebecca SchmidSA Bellinzona27.08.04SUI 
1.35 6Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
1.30 5Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
1.30 7Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
1.25 6Gea ColluraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.03SUI 
1.20 7Lia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
1.20 10Amy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
1.20 12Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
1.20 11Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
1.20 13Sara GianinazziGAB Bellinzona07.09.07SUI 
1.15 16Alice PaganiSA Bellinzona24.12.07SUI 
1.15 14Ambra StroppiniGAB Bellinzona30.05.07SUI 
1.10 19Elisa HurleSAM Massagno12.06.07SUI 
0.95 20Roxanne PERRIARDVIRTUS Locarno15.11.06SUI 
0.90 21Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.570.06Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4.550.03Ilaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
4.120.06Lia ColluraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.03SUI 
4.010.016Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
3.990.07Gea ColluraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.03SUI 
3.96-0.117Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
3.920.018Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
3.870.019Viola FratoniSAM Massagno03.10.04ITA 
3.810.022Emma AntoniniVIGOR Ligornetto17.02.05ITA 
3.670.08Nicole SciariniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica25.01.03SUI 
3.60-0.124Chantal WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.11.05SUI 
3.510.09Viola CattaneoGAB Bellinzona04.04.02SUI 
3.210.025Lea LazarevaVIRTUS Locarno20.10.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.53 2Laura Grossikids+athletics18.05.06SUI 
4.31 6Amy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
4.21 7Marielle NotarnicolaGAB Bellinzona09.11.06ITA 
4.18 8Thais CodiroliSA Bellinzona26.04.07SUI 
4.05 10Ambra StroppiniGAB Bellinzona30.05.07SUI 
3.99 13Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
3.86 14Agata BulloSFG Biasca08.05.08SUI 
3.75 16Martina CrameriAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
3.65 19Lisa MozziniSA Bellinzona08.05.07SUI 
3.27 22Evelina GEROSAVIRTUS Locarno17.10.07SUI 
3.00 24Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.87 1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.25 1Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
10.14 2Renée FacchinettiUS Ascona03.12.03SUI 
9.05 4Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
9.04 5Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
6.80 10Meghi FontanaVIGOR Ligornetto19.03.04SUI 
6.79 11Charlotte GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto07.12.06SUI 
6.54 14Emma AntoniniVIGOR Ligornetto17.02.05ITA 
6.10 6Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
5.98 3Isotta Di NardoGAB Bellinzona06.03.07SUI 
5.84 18Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
5.80 5Lara GioiaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica11.07.06SUI 
5.53 8Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
5.53 7Thais CodiroliSA Bellinzona26.04.07SUI 
5.51 9Agata FratoniSAM Massagno02.07.07ITA 
5.12 11Martina BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno17.09.08SUI 
4.99 13Matilde NicitaSAM Massagno27.07.07SUI 
4.87 16Sara GianinazziGAB Bellinzona07.09.07SUI 
4.85 17Martina CrameriAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
4.66 18Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
4.52 19Anna BorghiSA Bellinzona18.10.06SUI 
4.43 20Lisa MozziniSA Bellinzona08.05.07SUI 
3.97 23Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.12 1Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
33.09 2Renée FacchinettiUS Ascona03.12.03SUI 
30.76 3Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
25.37 4Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
22.75 5Lia ColluraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.03SUI 
21.39 6Cecilia FerrazziniVIRTUS Locarno23.01.02SUI 
17.28 8Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
15.85 9Viola CattaneoGAB Bellinzona04.04.02SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.58 2Rebecca SchmidSA Bellinzona27.08.04SUI 
19.55 2Isotta Di NardoGAB Bellinzona06.03.07SUI 
19.34 3Thais CodiroliSA Bellinzona26.04.07SUI 
18.91 9Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
16.23 5Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
16.09 6Sara GianinazziGAB Bellinzona07.09.07SUI 
14.79 9Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
13.52 11Agata BulloSFG Biasca08.05.08SUI 
11.25 13Anna BorghiSA Bellinzona18.10.06SUI 
11.24 14Martina BETTONIVIRTUS Locarno17.09.08SUI 
10.28 16Agata FratoniSAM Massagno02.07.07ITA 
8.60 20Lara GioiaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica11.07.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.41 2r3Samuele SennSAM Massagno08.05.07SUI 
9.77 4r3Gioele De GirolamoSA Bellinzona03.10.07SUI 
10.04 6r2Jérémie COTTIVIRTUS Locarno07.04.07SUI 
10.43 5r3Rodrigo MendesSA Bellinzona24.01.06POR 
10.46 6r3Indro PasinelliUS Ascona atletica25.06.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.230.21r1Pablo MorininiVIRTUS Locarno15.12.04SUI 
11.300.02r3Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
11.780.03r3Théo MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica02.06.04SUI 
13.410.05r3Nicolò BernardiniVIRTUS Locarno27.11.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.230.04r2Ivan RatheyGAB Bellinzona03.09.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:24.12 6r1Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
3:32.10 8r1Samuele SennSAM Massagno08.05.07SUI 
3:38.74 10r1Sasha LeuUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.04.07SUI 
3:58.69 11r1Tommaso SergiSA Bellinzona20.12.07ITA 
4:30.30 13r1Rodrigo MendesSA Bellinzona24.01.06POR 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:54.41 4r1Giulio GalanteSAM Massagno15.04.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 2Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
1.41 1Daniele VignutelliSAM Massagno16.06.07SUI 
1.35 9Théo MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica02.06.04SUI 
1.25 13Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
1.20 15Mario BiancoSA Bellinzona16.05.07SUI 
1.00 16Rodrigo MendesSA Bellinzona24.01.06POR 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.510.05Erwin CamilotVIRTUS Locarno28.11.03SUI 
3.84-0.113Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
3.240.017Sasha LeuUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.04.07SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.05 8Thomas ThommenUS Ascona atletica03.02.06SUI 
3.83 13Jérémie COTTIVIRTUS Locarno07.04.07SUI 
3.71 14Gioele De GirolamoSA Bellinzona03.10.07SUI 
3.64 15Mario BiancoSA Bellinzona16.05.07SUI 
3.06 16Tommaso SergiSA Bellinzona20.12.07ITA 
3.04 17Indro PasinelliUS Ascona atletica25.06.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.03 12Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
4.26 16Sasha LeuUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.04.07SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.34 4Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
7.20 5Thomas ThommenUS Ascona atletica03.02.06SUI 
5.21 15Ramon D'AngeloUS Ascona atletica14.01.08SUI 
4.73 16Tommaso SergiSA Bellinzona20.12.07ITA 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.59 16Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.81 8Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
15.49 11Gioele De GirolamoSA Bellinzona03.10.07SUI 
11.85 14Ramon D'AngeloUS Ascona atletica14.01.08SUI