CT 60+60h + Gare Open

Locarno, ex-FEVI - 05.02.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.68 1ARachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.71 1h8Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.94 2ADesirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
7.99 1h7Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.00 1h6Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
8.01 3ATessa TedeschiSA Bellinzona23.03.01SUI 
8.03 1h2Tessa TedeschiSA Bellinzona23.03.01SUI 
8.20 1h4Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.27 4ASara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.29 5AMaëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.29 5AMatilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.31 1h5Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.32 2BUlla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
8.34 3BLia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.35 2h8Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
8.35 1h1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.36 4BMartina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
8.40 5BIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.44 2h4Giulia MalacridaASSPO Riva San Vitale14.06.93SUI 
8.44 2h3Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.47 2h7Martina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
8.50 6BGiulia MalacridaASSPO Riva San Vitale14.06.93SUI 
8.53 2h2Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
8.54 2h6Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
8.56 3h3Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
8.58 3h8Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
8.60 3h6Alessia GiannoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.03.02SUI 
8.61 3h4Ilaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
8.61 2h1Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 
8.64 4h4Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
8.65 3h7Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
8.67 3h1Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
8.68 2h5Sabrina ColottiGAB Bellinzona09.04.01SUI 
8.77 4h7Caterina FerrandoVIGOR Ligornetto04.01.06SUI 
8.78 3h2Leila LocatelliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica03.12.03SUI 
8.84 4h2Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
8.87 4h8Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
8.96 5h4Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
8.97 3h5Gaia GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale20.09.07SUI 
9.16 4h1Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 
9.39 5h6Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 
9.44 5h8Emma AntoniniVIGOR Ligornetto17.02.05ITA 
9.54 5h1Lea LazarevaVIRTUS Locarno20.10.04SUI 
9.66 6h1Eleonora MONTELEONEVIRTUS Locarno20.12.04SUI 
9.81 5h2Fabrizia ZanettaSFG Airolo20.09.06SUI 
9.82 6h2Estelle JunodVIRTUS Locarno29.11.08SUI 
10.10 5h5Sara AngelovVIRTUS Locarno11.12.07SUI 
10.34 6h6Valeria MalinovVIRTUS Locarno08.12.08SUI 
10.70 6h3Viola BoggiaVIRTUS Locarno15.08.08SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.40 1r1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.08 2r1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.14 1r1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
9.84 2r1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.28 11Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.62 1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.39 1Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
9.92 1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
8.83 2Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.98 1h9Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.00 1ASimon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.11 2AChristian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
7.15 1h7Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
7.19 3AThomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.22 4ANathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.24 5AAaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.25 1BMattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.26 2BStefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.27 1h6Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.28 1h2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.28 6AGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.31 1h8Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.35 1h5Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.35 1h4Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.37 1h3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.41 2h2Hagos TeklemichaelSFG Airolo10.09.00SUI 
7.41 4BHagos TeklemichaelSFG Airolo10.09.00SUI 
7.41 2h1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
7.43 5BNicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
7.44 2h4Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
7.45 3h1Mirko BerriVIRTUS Locarno24.03.93SUI 
7.48 2h3Johnny ProiettoVIRTUS Locarno09.03.00SUI 
7.48 6BJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
7.53 3h4Alessio NembriniGAB Bellinzona18.08.00SUI 
7.54 2h5Marko NikolicUS Ascona atletica29.11.00SUI 
7.60 2h7Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.60 2h8Leandro BroccucciGAB Bellinzona31.05.01SUI 
7.60 2h9Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
7.61 2h6Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
7.66 3h9Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.70 3h3Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
7.70 4h1Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
7.75 3h2Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
7.77 5h1Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
7.78 3h8Eros CandolfiVIRTUS Locarno10.01.87SUI 
7.81 4h2Marco VenturaAS Monteceneri06.12.04SUI 
7.86 3h7Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
7.86 3h5Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
7.94 4h3Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
7.95 4h4Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
7.95 6h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
7.96 5h2Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
8.11 5h4Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
8.18 5h3Omar ChakorVIRTUS Locarno03.02.04SUI 
8.20 4h9Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
8.22 4h5Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
8.23 4h6Edoardo MintoASSPO Riva San Vitale29.08.01ITA 
8.28 4h7Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
8.35 4h8Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
8.43 5h9Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
8.64 5h8Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 
8.78 6h3Thamilkathir ThuraisingamVIGOR Ligornetto12.10.04SUI 
9.01 5h5Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
9.02 5h7Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.05 1r1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.49 2r1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.30 1r1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
9.18 2r1Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1r1Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
8.41 1r1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
9.06 3r1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.44 1Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
10.94 2Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
9.65 3Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
9.43 4Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.72 1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
10.96 2Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
10.94 3Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
10.58 4Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
10.53 5MATTEO COSTANUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.06.01ITA 
9.58 6Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
8.76 7Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.25 1Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
10.49 2Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
9.64 3Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.36 1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
11.36 2Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
10.33 3Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
7.27 4Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI