CT Indoor (peso-lungo-triplo-alto-asta)

Gordola, Palestra Regazzi - 18.01.2020

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 2Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.50 3Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
1.35 4Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
1.30 5Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 2Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.31 1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.16 2Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.11 3Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
4.88 4Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
4.80 5Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.44 6Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4.42 7Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.28 8Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
4.05 9Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.71 2Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
10.66 3Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
10.05 4Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
9.66 5Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.45 1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.73 3Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
8.70 4Laura BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale02.01.99SUI 
8.57 5Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.87 1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.84 3Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
1.84 2Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.78 4Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
1.70 5Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
1.60 6Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
1.60 7Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.30 2Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.10 3Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
3.70 4Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
2.90 6Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
2.90 5Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 
2.60 7Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
2.50 8Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.40 2Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
6.27 3Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
6.06 4Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
5.82 5Patrick KirchlechnerUS Ascona atletica20.11.00SUI 
5.81 6Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
5.79 7Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
5.66 8Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
5.40 9Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
5.13 10Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.81 2Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
11.80 3Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
11.67 4Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
10.93 5Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
10.52 6Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
10.46 7Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
10.35 8Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
10.07 9Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
9.61 10Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
9.56 11Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.13 1MATTEO COSTANUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.06.01ITA 
11.08 2Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
10.02 3Erik Silva SalmerònUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.01.01SUI 
9.93 4Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA