CT Indoor (peso-lungo-triplo-alto-asta)

Gordola, Palestra Regazzi - 18.01.2020

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 2Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.64 2f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.50 3Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
1.50 3f1Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
1.35 4Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
1.35 4f1Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
1.30 5Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 
1.30 5f1Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 1f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
2.40 2Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.31 1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.31 1h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.16 2Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.16 2h1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.11 3Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
5.11 3h1Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
4.88 4Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
4.88 4h1Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
4.80 5Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.80 5h1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.44 6Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4.44 6h1Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4.42 7Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.42 7h1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.28 8Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
4.28 8h1Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
4.05 9Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
4.05 9h1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.71 2Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
10.71 2h1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
10.66 3Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
10.66 3h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
10.05 4Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
10.05 4h1Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
9.66 5Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.45 1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
12.45 1h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.73 2h1Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
10.73 3Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
8.70 3h1Laura BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale02.01.99SUI 
8.70 4Laura BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale02.01.99SUI 
8.57 4h1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
8.57 5Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.87 1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.87 1f1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.84 2f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
1.84 3Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
1.84 2Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.78 3f1Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
1.78 4Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
1.70 4f1Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
1.70 5Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
1.60 5f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
1.60 6Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
1.60 6f1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
1.60 7Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.30 2Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.30 2f1Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.10 3Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
4.10 3f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
3.70 4Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
3.70 4f1Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
2.90 6Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
2.90 6f1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
2.90 5Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 
2.90 5f1Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 
2.60 7Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
2.50 7f1Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
2.50 8Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.40 2Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
6.40 2h1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
6.27 3Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
6.27 3h1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
6.06 4Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
6.06 4h1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
5.82 5Patrick KirchlechnerUS Ascona atletica20.11.00SUI 
5.82 5h1Patrick KirchlechnerUS Ascona atletica20.11.00SUI 
5.81 6Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
5.79 6h1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
5.79 7Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
5.66 7h1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
5.66 8Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
5.40 8h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
5.40 9Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
5.13 10Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
5.13 9h1Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.81 2Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
13.81 2h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
11.80 3Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
11.80 3h1Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
11.67 4Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
11.67 4h1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
10.93 5Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
10.93 5h1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
10.52 6Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
10.52 6h1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
10.46 7Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
10.46 7h1Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona atletica14.08.00SUI 
10.35 8Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
10.35 8h1Jan ColombiniGAB Bellinzona20.07.88SUI 
10.07 9Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
10.07 9h1Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
9.61 10Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
9.61 10h1Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
9.56 11Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
9.56 11h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.13 1MATTEO COSTANUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.06.01ITA 
11.13 1h1MATTEO COSTANUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.06.01ITA 
11.08 2Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
11.08 2h1Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
10.02 3Erik Silva SalmerònUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.01.01SUI 
10.02 3h1Erik Silva SalmerònUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.01.01SUI 
9.93 4Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
9.93 4h1Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA