Campionati TI giovanili

Bellinzona - 29.09.2019

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.250.51ADesirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
10.36-0.211Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
10.560.52ASara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.740.413Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.750.53AMatilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.80-0.212Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.840.54ANaomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
10.840.55AGiulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05ITA 
10.900.423Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05ITA 
10.91-0.222Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
10.980.433Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
10.980.56Ajanis siragusaSAL Lugano17.01.06SUI 
11.030.57ACaterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.03-0.221janis siragusaSAL Lugano17.01.06SUI 
11.080.58AMatilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
11.16-0.231Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.160.443Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.20-0.232Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
11.25-0.242Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
11.330.453Lara PedrioliSA Bellinzona18.08.06SUI 
11.43-0.241Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
11.58-0.252Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
11.66-0.262Martina CrameriAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
11.670.463Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
11.76-0.272Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
11.85-0.251Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
11.89-0.261Evelyne AndreoliAS Monteceneri26.09.04SUI 
11.94-0.271Emilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
11.950.473Carolina CampanaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.01.05SUI 
11.99-0.281Belinda FraschinaSAL Lugano29.06.06SUI 
12.520.483Caterina SewellUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.07.06SUI 
13.76-0.282Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.700.012Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
12.98-0.81AMaëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
12.990.211Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
13.09-0.82ASofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
13.350.221Melina OberliVIGOR Ligornetto28.04.03SUI 
13.360.231Ilaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
13.380.022Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.39-0.83AMelina OberliVIGOR Ligornetto28.04.03SUI 
13.50-0.85AIlaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
13.50-0.84ALia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.570.241Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
13.590.032Alessia GiannoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.03.02SUI 
13.780.042Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.81-0.86AGaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.88-0.87AAlessia GiannoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.03.02SUI 
13.96-0.88ASofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
14.060.052Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.73 11Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
1:41.88 21Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
1:41.96 31Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
1:45.16 41Margherita Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
1:46.42 51Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
1:47.84 61Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
1:48.80 71Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
1:48.97 81Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
1:49.99 91Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
1:50.54 101Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
1:52.45 12Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
1:53.07 22Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
1:53.40 32Rebecca SchmidSA Bellinzona27.08.04SUI 
1:55.39 42Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
1:55.39 13Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
1:55.81 52Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
1:56.66 62Aurora DegiorgiGAD Dongio12.06.05SUI 
1:56.80 23Lara SasselliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.03.06SUI 
1:57.08 72Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 
1:57.28 33Caroline JunodVIRTUS Locarno22.04.04SUI 
1:58.15 82Carolina CampanaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.01.05SUI 
1:58.57 92Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
2:03.90 43Lea Seraina PescioliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
2:04.92 53Eleonora MONTELEONEVIRTUS Locarno20.12.04SUI 
2:05.25 63Rachele LumiellaAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
2:05.88 73Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
2:08.70 83Lara GioiaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica11.07.06SUI 
2:09.00 93Chiara LavignaAS Monteceneri19.09.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.53 11Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
2:24.06 21Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:25.40 31Giorgia MerlaniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.02SUI 
2:28.49 41Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
2:31.08 51Cecilia FerrazziniVIRTUS Locarno23.01.02SUI 
2:53.83 61Matilde StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica07.12.03SUI 
2:55.39 71Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.920.711Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
13.410.012Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
13.420.721Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
13.430.731Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
13.700.741Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
14.020.751Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
14.700.022Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
14.740.032Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
15.130.042Sophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
15.880.052Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.660.011Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.980.021Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
15.880.031Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
16.200.041Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
17.030.051Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.63 1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.45 1Gaia ItenUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.01.05SUI 
1.35 2Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
1.35 2Lara PedrioliSA Bellinzona18.08.06SUI 
1.30 2Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
1.30 3Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
1.30 4Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
1.30 4Matilde StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica07.12.03SUI 
1.30 4Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 
1.25 7Rebecca SchmidSA Bellinzona27.08.04SUI 
1.25 6Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
1.20 8Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 
1.20 5Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
1.15 9Lisa CiupiAtletica Mendrisiotto12.07.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.430.21Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
5.370.82Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.33-0.93Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.170.84Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
4.961.41Gaia ItenUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.01.05SUI 
4.82-0.12Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
4.780.23Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
4.730.05Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.730.44Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 
4.700.56Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
4.580.67Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
4.571.68Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05ITA 
4.440.39Laura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
4.401.210Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
4.380.011Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.350.112Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
4.29-0.313Emilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
4.231.114Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
4.220.415Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
3.710.416Lea Seraina PescioliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
3.69-0.317Sarah FasoliniAtletica Mendrisiotto12.04.05SUI 
2.92-0.718Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.58 1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.61 1Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona atletica19.08.04SUI 
10.37 2Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
9.97 3Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
9.94 4Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
9.44 2Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
8.85 5Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
8.60 3Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
8.53 6Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
8.17 7Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
7.34 8Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 
7.24 9Lisa CiupiAtletica Mendrisiotto12.07.04SUI 
6.59 10Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
6.39 11Lara GioiaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica11.07.06SUI 
6.31 12Caterina SewellUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.07.06SUI 
6.13 13Sarah FasoliniAtletica Mendrisiotto12.04.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.98 1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
27.39 2Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
15.93 3Cecilia FerrazziniVIRTUS Locarno23.01.02SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.90 1Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
30.05 2Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
20.75 3Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
19.02 4Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.38 1Claudia GilgenVIRTUS Locarno08.09.04SUI 
39.15 2Mia SchaufelbergerVIRTUS Locarno20.08.04SUI 
26.36 3Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.97 1Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
36.11 2Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
30.64 3Selina BarandunVIRTUS Locarno13.05.02SUI 
24.90 4Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.94 1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
32.27 2Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
31.63 3Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
30.56 4Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 
26.76 5Sophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
26.74 6Rebecca SchmidSA Bellinzona27.08.04SUI 
24.11 7Lara SasselliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.03.06SUI 
19.58 8Lisa CiupiAtletica Mendrisiotto12.07.04SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.460.01AGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.490.02AJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.610.412Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.810.03ANathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
9.810.04AMarco VenturaAS Monteceneri06.12.04SUI 
9.820.113Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.89-0.411Marco VenturaAS Monteceneri06.12.04SUI 
10.080.05ALeonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
10.14-0.421Nathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
10.160.123Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
10.400.06ANikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
10.410.422Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
10.600.133Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.630.07ANataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.75-0.431Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
10.820.08AAlessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
10.830.432Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
10.890.442Riccardo QuadriVIGOR Ligornetto10.02.04SUI 
11.340.143Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
11.390.153Elia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
11.41-0.441Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
11.43-0.451Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 
11.580.452Théo MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica02.06.04SUI 
11.600.163Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
11.650.462Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
13.16-0.461Nicolò BernardiniVIRTUS Locarno27.11.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.061.01AMattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.091.02ANathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.191.03AChristian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
11.300.412Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
11.310.011Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.630.021Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.630.422Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
11.671.04AVictor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
11.671.05ALeo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
11.830.432Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
11.940.442Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
11.951.07AJacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
11.951.06ADaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
12.040.031Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
12.081.08ARiccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
12.100.452Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
12.190.041Jordanos AmmiratiSAM Massagno07.10.03SUI 
12.300.051Paolo Balzarotti CangerSAM Massagno27.11.02SUI 
13.820.061Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.23 11Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
52.42 21Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
53.93 31Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
54.88 41Jordanos AmmiratiSAM Massagno07.10.03SUI 
57.36 51Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
60.16 61Giacomo TognolattiGAD Dongio24.12.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.88 11Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
1:32.68 21Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
1:36.73 31Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:37.46 41Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
1:37.76 51Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:37.97 61Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
1:41.01 71Louis TamiatiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica21.06.04SUI 
1:41.85 12Tommaso JerminiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica20.01.04SUI 
1:44.52 22Riccardo RoviraAtletica Mendrisiotto14.04.04ITA 
1:44.71 81Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
1:44.88 32Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
1:45.29 91Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
1:45.47 42Tommaso OstinelliVIGOR Ligornetto01.08.04SUI 
1:47.79 52Timothy SargentiSA Bellinzona15.05.05SUI 
1:48.07 62Luca FeracoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.03.04ITA 
1:54.42 72Leonardo ZamboniAS Monteceneri26.10.06SUI 
2:03.51 82Mattia CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto22.07.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:19.62 11Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
4:27.59 21Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
4:35.56 31Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:39.13 41Giona LazzeriGAD Dongio26.02.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.29-0.311Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
16.81-0.321Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
19.02-0.331Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.83 1Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
1.73 2Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
1.70 3Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
1.70 4Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
1.69 1Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
1.69 2Lucio ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.02.05SUI 
1.58 3Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
1.50 4Florian SasselliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.10.04SUI 
1.50 5Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
1.45 6Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
1.40 7Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
1.40 9Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
1.40 7Elia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.45 1Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.75-0.31Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
6.570.92Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
6.140.02Matteo BorriSAL Lugano10.09.04SUI 
6.140.31Nathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
5.830.83Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
5.810.14Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
5.700.05Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
5.56-0.63Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
5.440.06Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
5.140.04Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
5.09-0.15Riccardo QuadriVIGOR Ligornetto10.02.04SUI 
4.840.06Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
4.661.07Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
4.65-0.18Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
4.580.19Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
4.410.010Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
4.330.011Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
4.20-1.013Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
4.16-0.614Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.52 1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
12.19 2Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
11.33 3Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
11.10 4Ismael FerracinSFG Airolo17.07.02SUI 
10.64 5Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
9.55 6Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.06 1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
12.98 2Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
10.38 3Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
9.85 4Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
9.83 5Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
9.26 6Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.25 7Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
9.06 8Luca BernaschinaSAM Massagno08.05.06SUI 
8.72 9Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
7.65 10Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.20 1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
40.19 2Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
35.06 3Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.41 1Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
37.35 2Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
37.03 3Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
36.53 4Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
34.32 5Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
33.83 6Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
32.86 7Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
26.31 8Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
26.20 9Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.32 1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
41.10 2Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
32.23 3Noé BondolfiVIRTUS Locarno21.08.03SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.18 1Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
40.13 2Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
32.34 3Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
30.67 4Raphäel UlrichAS Monteceneri07.05.04SUI 
30.13 5Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.02 1Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
31.00 2Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
30.89 3Giona LazzeriGAD Dongio26.02.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.63 1Lucio ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.02.05SUI 
35.72 2Stefano PortaUS Ascona atletica19.09.05SUI 
30.13 3Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
28.49 4Florian SasselliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.10.04SUI 
27.37 5Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
23.35 6Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
17.02 7Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI