Championnats ROMAND en salle 2020

Aigle - 19.01.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.52 1h4Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
6.60 1h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
6.60 2h3Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
6.68 2h1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
6.69 3h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
6.70 1h1Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
6.71 2h1Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
6.75 1h10Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
6.75 2h12Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
6.76 1h1Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
6.76 1h3Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
6.79 3h1Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
6.79 4h1Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
6.81 3h1Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
6.85 3h11Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
6.86 2h1Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
6.86 2h2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
6.88 5h2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
6.91 4h9Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
6.93 4h1Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
6.95 3h1Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
6.99 5h8Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
7.00 8h2Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.01 4h2Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
7.01 6h5Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
7.02 5h1Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
7.02 7h2Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
7.03 10h2Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
7.03 6h2Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
7.03 11h2Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
7.05 4h2Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
7.06 13h2Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
7.06 5h3Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
7.06 4h3Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
7.06 7h6Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.07 7h3Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
7.07 8h3Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
7.07 4h1Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
7.10 8h4Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
7.10 8h4Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
7.10 11h3Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
7.11 14h2Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
7.11 9h4Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
7.11 9h4Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
7.13 10h7Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
7.15 11h5Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
7.15 12h6Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
7.17 13h3Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
7.18 5h4Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
7.19 14h1Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
7.20 8h4Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
7.21 14h3Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
7.21 16h7Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
7.21 15h9Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
7.22 11h4Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
7.22 10h2Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
7.23 17h2Yasmine SulzerStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.01.04SUI 
7.23 18h2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
7.24 5h2Cinthya LopesCA Fribourg11.05.98POR 
7.24 7h3Celine DaelemansVersoix Athlétisme01.02.02BEL 
7.25 19h10Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
7.26 21h3Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
7.26 6h2Cinthya LopesCA Fribourg11.05.98POR 
7.26 20h2Nina SchmutzUS Yverdon09.07.06SUI 
7.27 22h10Elisella Da PalmaES Ayent Anzère23.08.05SUI 
7.28 23h12Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
7.30 10h3Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
7.31 4h4Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
7.31 11h1Celine DaelemansVersoix Athlétisme01.02.02BEL 
7.32 4h3Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
7.32 6h1Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
7.33 7h3Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
7.33 24h12Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
7.33 12h3Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
7.33 25h7Victoria BealeCA Broyard16.01.03SUI 
7.34 26h9Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
7.35 27h11Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
7.36 14h4Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
7.37 28h5Victoria KämpfenStade Genève10.02.03SUI 
7.39 29h11Sara PierrozCABV Martigny23.03.03SUI 
7.39 7h4Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 
7.39 13h3Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
7.40 14h4Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
7.40 13h2Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 
7.43 30h4Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
7.44 31h1Léna BrossardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
7.45 32h2Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
7.46 34h6Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
7.46 33h5Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
7.46 35h3Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
7.47 10h4Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
7.49 36h1Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
7.49 37h8Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
7.55 38h1Daniela RibeiroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.04SUI 
7.57 39h7Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
7.59 40h8Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
7.60 15h1Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
7.69 41h4Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
7.71 42h3Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
7.71 8h3Manon BilatFSG Le Locle06.08.96SUI 
7.76 6h3Manon BilatFSG Le Locle06.08.96SUI 
7.78 43h6Matilda PorettiStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.08.03SUI 
7.88 9h2Pauline BoillatFSG Le Locle13.06.99SUI 
7.94 8h3Pauline BoillatFSG Le Locle13.06.99SUI 
8.88 13h4Doriane VlekCA Sion17.04.01SUI 
8.89 16h3Doriane VlekCA Sion17.04.01SUI 

50 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.67 1h1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
7.74 2h1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
7.79 1h2Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
7.81 2h5Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
7.84 3h1Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
7.87 3h5Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
8.25 4h4Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.26 4h1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.30 5h1Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
8.32 6h2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
8.36 7h2Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
8.36 6h4Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
8.38 7h3Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
8.46 8h2Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
8.50 9h3Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
8.67 10h3Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
9.07 11h2Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
9.18 4h4Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
9.27 12h2Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 

50 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.65 1h1Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
7.76 1h1Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
7.95 1h1Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
8.07 1h1Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
8.37 2h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
8.38 2h1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
8.46 3h1Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 
8.50 2h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
8.50 2h1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
8.60 3h1Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 
8.95 3h1Manuela BrandtAC Murten22.07.96SUI 
9.11 3h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
9.12 4h1Manuela BrandtAC Murten22.07.96SUI 
9.14 4h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f2Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.74 1f2Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.62 2f2Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.59 2f2Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
1.59 3f2Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.59 1f2Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.59 3f2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.59 2f2Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
1.56 5f2Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.56 4f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.53 6f2Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
1.50 9f1Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
1.50 8f2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.50 7f2Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
1.50 4f2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
1.45 10f2Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
1.45 10f1Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
1.45 12f1Mathilde SchelkerUS Yverdon27.11.03SUI 
1.45 5f2Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
1.40 15f1Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
1.40 14f1Sara PierrozCABV Martigny23.03.03SUI 
1.40 15f1Laura Rabunal PazVersoix Athlétisme15.03.04SUI 
1.40 15f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
1.40 13f1Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
1.35 18f1Leticia Rabunal PazVersoix Athlétisme15.03.04SUI 
1.35 6f1Célia FreyCA Vétroz10.09.02SUI 
1.25 19f1Solveig GerbinoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.05.05FRA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.40 1f1Iris SchürchTV Wohlen AG20.07.94SUI 
3.30 2f1Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
2.90 1f1Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
2.90 2f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.80 3f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
2.60 6f1Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
2.60 5f1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
2.60 4f1Mathilde BorgeatCA Sion13.02.03SUI 
2.40 8f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
2.40 1f1Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
2.40 7f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
2.20 9f1Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.73 1f1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.25 2f1Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
5.23 2f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
5.19 1f2Shelby OdierStade Genève02.02.04SUI 
5.15 2f2Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
5.13 4f2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
5.13 3f2Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
5.04 5f2Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.99 6f2Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
4.94 7f2Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
4.89 8f2Yasmine SulzerStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.01.04SUI 
4.84 9f2Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
4.81 3f1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
4.80 11f2Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.80 10f1Nina SchmutzUS Yverdon09.07.06SUI 
4.78 12f1Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
4.72 13f2Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
4.70 14f1Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
4.69 15f1Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
4.67 17f1Flora BoillatVersoix Athlétisme04.03.04SUI 
4.67 16f2Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
4.66 18f1Sabrina BachVersoix Athlétisme07.04.04SUI 
4.65 19f2Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
4.65 20f1Matilda PorettiStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.08.03SUI 
4.60 4f1Pauline BoillatFSG Le Locle13.06.99SUI 
4.59 21f2Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
4.58 22f2Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
4.58 5f1Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
4.58 23f1Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
4.57 25f1Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
4.57 24f1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
4.53 26f1Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
4.50 27f1Victoria KämpfenStade Genève10.02.03SUI 
4.48 3f1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.45 28f1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
4.45 29f1Elisella Da PalmaES Ayent Anzère23.08.05SUI 
4.42 30f2Léna BrossardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
4.39 32f1Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
4.39 31f1Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
4.33 6f1Manon BilatFSG Le Locle06.08.96SUI 
4.30 33f1Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
4.29 34f2Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.22 35f2Leticia Rabunal PazVersoix Athlétisme15.03.04SUI 
4.22 4f1Celine DaelemansVersoix Athlétisme01.02.02BEL 
4.16 7f1Manuela BrandtAC Murten22.07.96SUI 
4.02 36f2Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
3.93 37f1Solveig GerbinoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.05.05FRA 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.50 1f1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
10.30 1f1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
10.05 2f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
9.58 3f1Natacha El DinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.03.97SUI 
9.43 2f1Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
9.16 4f1Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
8.80 5f1Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 
8.64 3f1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
8.38 4f1Mélissa DavenCA Vétroz25.11.02SUI 
8.02 5f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
4.60 6f1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.90 1f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
11.20 2f1Elsa RichardCA Riviera05.07.03SUI 
10.86 3f1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
10.84 4f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
10.23 5f1Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
10.22 6f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.18 7f1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
9.86 8f1Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
9.63 9f1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
9.39 10f1Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
9.38 11f1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
9.28 12f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
6.51 13f1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.79 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
5.84 1h6Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
5.84 2h1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.08 3h1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.10 2h5Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.11 4h1Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
6.13 1h1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.14 2h1Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.14 3h1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.15 5h2Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
6.17 4h2Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
6.17 1h5Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.18 5h3Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
6.18 5h3Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
6.19 3h1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
6.19 2h4Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.20 6h3Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
6.22 3h3Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
6.23 8h2Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
6.26 11h2Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
6.28 1h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.29 14h2Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
6.30 7h2Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
6.30 8h3Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
6.31 8h4Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
6.31 5h2Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
6.31 1h9Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
6.32 11h3Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.32 9h6Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.33 4h1Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
6.33 10h5Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
6.33 7h2Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
6.34 2h1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
6.34 2h8Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.34 11h1Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
6.35 5h2Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
6.37 3h6Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
6.39 3h1Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
6.40 4h1Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
6.40 12h6Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
6.40 5h2Henry GonçalvesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.04.04SUI 
6.41 4h7Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
6.41 4h1Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
6.42 13h4Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
6.42 6h1Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
6.45 8h2Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
6.45 7h2Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 
6.46 5h4Henry GonçalvesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.04.04SUI 
6.47 14h3Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
6.47 11h2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
6.48 5h3Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
6.48 9h2Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 
6.49 5h4Michaël ZippoFSG La Sarraz05.11.96SUI 
6.51 8h4Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
6.52 14h5Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.52 6h5Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
6.52 8h3Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
6.52 7h4Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
6.53 11h3Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
6.53 5h4Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
6.54 8h4Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
6.55 11h4Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
6.55 14h3Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
6.55 8h2Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
6.56 15h2Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
6.56 9h2Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
6.57 10h3Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
6.57 11h2Elliott RaschStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.12.02SUI 
6.57 8h1Elliott RaschStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.12.02SUI 
6.58 16h4Michaël ZippoFSG La Sarraz05.11.96SUI 
6.58 9h3Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 
6.58 11h8Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
6.59 12h3Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
6.59 13h1Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
6.62 10h4Romain ZuberCA Sion28.07.02SUI 
6.62 5h3Romain ZuberCA Sion28.07.02SUI 
6.62 17h3Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
6.62 14h2Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
6.63 14h9Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
6.64 11h4Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
6.66 15h3Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
6.67 16h1Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
6.68 11h5Baptiste ThomasCA Sion11.05.02SUI 
6.68 18h1Giovani DumasCA Broyard22.08.95HAI 
6.69 12h5Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
6.69 17h2Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
6.70 14h4Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
6.71 7h3Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 
6.73 18h7Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
6.73 19h8Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
6.73 20h4Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
6.75 9h3Baptiste ThomasCA Sion11.05.02SUI 
6.75 21h5Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
6.76 22h6Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
6.81 11h3Lucas CantoniFSG La Sarraz20.12.01SUI 
6.82 23h7Kevin Nobre RamozCA Genève29.11.03POR 
6.86 24h9Noé BrieauCA Sion16.06.04FRA 
6.87 25h5Kylian MarmySFG Conthey26.03.04SUI 
6.89 13h3Benjamin LerescheFSG Saint-Cierges09.10.02SUI 
6.90 14h2Lucas CantoniFSG La Sarraz20.12.01SUI 
6.96 15h4Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
7.01 26h6Quentin GomezCA Broyard06.12.03SUI 
7.07 27h1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
7.19 19h1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
7.29 28h3Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
7.63 29h2Théo DarbellaySFG Conthey28.03.05SUI 
7.87 30h1Samuel DussexES Ayent Anzère27.01.06SUI 

50 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.27 1h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.36 1h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.88 2h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
7.93 3h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.94 2h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
8.08 3h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

50 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.94 1h1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
8.00 1h1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 

50 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.38 1h1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
7.40 2h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
7.52 1h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
7.53 2h1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
8.60 3h1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
8.66 3h1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.96 1f1Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.89 2f1Jonty TollesonCABV Martigny30.05.00SUI 
1.89 1f1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.89 1f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.86 2f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.83 2f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.80 3f1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
1.75 3f1Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
1.75 4f1Bastien GiroudCS Le Mouret28.10.00SUI 
1.75 3f1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.75 4f1Kylian MarmySFG Conthey26.03.04SUI 
1.70 5f1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
1.70 4f1Romain ZuberCA Sion28.07.02SUI 
1.70 5f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
1.65 6f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
1.65 6f1Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
1.65 7f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
1.65 5f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
1.65 6f1Elliott RaschStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.12.02SUI 
1.65 7f1Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 
1.65 6f1Noé BrieauCA Sion16.06.04FRA 
1.60 9f1Théo DarbellaySFG Conthey28.03.05SUI 
1.60 9f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
1.60 10f1Benjamin LerescheFSG Saint-Cierges09.10.02SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
3.90 1f1Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
3.90 1f1Matthias PatuzziCA Sion20.06.01SUI 
3.80 2f1Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
3.80 2f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
3.60 2f1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
3.40 1f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
2.80 2f1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
2.60 1f1Robin GiannoniCA Sion22.07.02SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.87 1f1Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.62 1f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.40 2f1Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
6.25 1f1Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
6.23 2f1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.16 2f1Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
6.08 3f1Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
6.03 3f1Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
6.00 3f1Michaël ZippoFSG La Sarraz05.11.96SUI 
5.84 4f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.78 4f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
5.76 5f1Romain ZuberCA Sion28.07.02SUI 
5.72 5f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.71 6f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
5.68 7f1Lucas CantoniFSG La Sarraz20.12.01SUI 
5.67 6f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
5.56 7f1Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
5.49 4f1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
5.49 8f1Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
5.43 8f1Benjamin LerescheFSG Saint-Cierges09.10.02SUI 
5.33 9f1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
5.32 5f1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
5.32 10f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
5.19 11f1Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
5.16 12f1Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
5.14 9f1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
5.05 13f1Quentin GomezCA Broyard06.12.03SUI 
4.97 14f1Kylian MarmySFG Conthey26.03.04SUI 
4.91 10f1Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
4.89 15f1Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
4.86 16f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
4.51 17f1Merlin CamilleAthleticaVeveyse25.02.04SUI 
3.96 18f1Samuel DussexES Ayent Anzère27.01.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.02 1f1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
12.26 2f1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
11.73 3f1Silvio FleurySA Bulle02.04.71SUI 
11.69 4f1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 
10.75 5f1Michaël ZippoFSG La Sarraz05.11.96SUI 
9.64 6f1Bastien GiroudCS Le Mouret28.10.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.68 1f1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.43 1f1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
13.36 2f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
11.69 3f1Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
11.45 4f1Alexandre ManciniCA Sion10.11.03SUI 
10.74 5f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
10.00 6f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
8.82 7f1Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
7.57 8f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.16 1f1Roger CatastiniCEP Cortaillod27.11.47FRA