Championnats VD - FR en salle 2020

Aigle - 11.01.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.67 1h1Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
6.70 1h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
6.74 1h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
6.81 1h4Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
6.81 1h15Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
6.84 1h1Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
6.87 2h1Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
6.91 2h7Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
6.96 3h1Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.01 3h6Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
7.03 5h2Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
7.04 4h1Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
7.06 1h1Sandrine ColliardTeam des Alpes Leysin06.07.91SUI 
7.06 1h2Sandrine ColliardTeam des Alpes Leysin06.07.91SUI 
7.07 2h1Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
7.07 2h1Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
7.07 4h16Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.08 5h5Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
7.08 2h1Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
7.10 2h2Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
7.12 2h7Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
7.13 2h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
7.14 3h1Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
7.16 7h15Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
7.16 6h2Kayliah Sanches SemedoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.05SUI 
7.16 7h12Nina SchmutzUS Yverdon09.07.06SUI 
7.17 5h3Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
7.17 8h2Nina SchmutzUS Yverdon09.07.06SUI 
7.18 11h2Kayliah Sanches SemedoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.05SUI 
7.19 5h2Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
7.19 5h2Yasmine SulzerStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.01.04SUI 
7.20 3h2Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
7.21 9h15Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
7.21 5h3Yasmine SulzerStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.01.04SUI 
7.21 4h3Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
7.21 8h3Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
7.22 3h1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
7.22 6h5Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
7.22 14h2Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
7.23 10h12Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
7.24 5h4Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
7.24 11h2Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
7.24 7h3Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
7.25 11h2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
7.25 8h2Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
7.26 11h3Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
7.26 3h1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
7.26 5h3Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
7.27 9h6Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
7.28 6h2Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
7.29 13h8Olivia TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.01.05SUI 
7.29 12h9Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
7.30 14h3Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
7.30 8h4Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
7.32 9h3Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
7.33 3h3Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
7.33 4h1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
7.33 14h2Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
7.33 10h5Lisa PimentaCottens Athlètes10.06.04SUI 
7.34 4h2Melanie PinnaAthletic Team Rechthalten19.08.02SUI 
7.37 14h4Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
7.37 3h1Melanie PinnaAthletic Team Rechthalten19.08.02SUI 
7.39 11h7Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
7.39 5h4Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
7.40 11h4Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
7.40 11h3Juliette GumyCS Marsens09.07.03SUI 
7.40 14h3Lisa PimentaCottens Athlètes10.06.04SUI 
7.40 12h2Victoria BealeCA Broyard16.01.03SUI 
7.41 13h5Juliette GumyCS Marsens09.07.03SUI 
7.42 15h7Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
7.42 14h5Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
7.44 16h6Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
7.45 18h10Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
7.45 17h14Nina GonzalezFSG Saint-Cierges17.11.05SUI 
7.45 18h11Lola BrunetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.11.05SUI 
7.46 20h12Zoé IsaazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.05.06SUI 
7.47 22h9Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
7.47 21h14Tiphaine WalterStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.01.05SUI 
7.48 23h1Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
7.49 15h4Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
7.49 24h2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
7.49 5h3Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
7.49 25h13Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
7.50 4h1Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
7.50 26h11Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
7.51 16h1Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 
7.52 4h2Samantha ThometStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.95SUI 
7.52 17h3Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
7.53 27h10Olivia SchaferTSV Heitenried08.04.05SUI 
7.53 9h4Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
7.53 18h6Daniela RibeiroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.04SUI 
7.54 11h4Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 
7.54 28h5Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
7.54 8h2Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
7.55 29h4Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
7.56 31h13Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
7.56 30h2Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
7.56 6h2Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
7.57 19h2Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
7.57 32h3Justine DelaloyeStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.05.06SUI 
7.60 4h1Samantha ThometStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.95SUI 
7.60 33h12Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
7.62 7h3Magali EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten07.05.02SUI 
7.63 34h16Maeva KroneCA Fribourg08.04.05SUI 
7.64 10h2Magali EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten07.05.02SUI 
7.64 20h6Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
7.65 35h13Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
7.66 36h9Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
7.66 37h10Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
7.67 5h2Kleidiana Pereira Dos SantosFSG Estavayer-le-Lac31.08.00CPV 
7.68 21h4Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
7.69 38h14Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
7.72 22h1Elodie SavaryCS Marsens20.08.04SUI 
7.72 4h3Joëlle SorgTSV Düdingen24.04.02SUI 
7.74 23h1Camille WaltherGym Rolle18.07.03SUI 
7.74 8h1Joëlle SorgTSV Düdingen24.04.02SUI 
7.75 40h11Jasmin HayozAthletic Team Rechthalten06.07.05SUI 
7.75 39h1Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
7.78 41h16kiera pytel siegenthalerStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
7.78 42h11Nadia MartinCA Riviera22.03.06SUI 
7.79 43h14Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
7.80 24h4Mathilde SchelkerUS Yverdon27.11.03SUI 
7.80 44h7Céline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
7.81 45h6Enya SchmidCOVA Nyon22.10.05SUI 
7.85 46h4Jade SigiezCA Belfaux21.08.06SUI 
7.86 5h2Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 
7.88 25h6Marie-Angélique NsanzimanaCA Belfaux04.01.03SUI 
7.90 6h2Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 
7.90 6h1Louise BonnyCA Broyard05.06.00SUI 
7.94 47h8Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
7.94 6h3Charlotte RoduitSAL Lugano13.06.02SUI 
7.95 7h1Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 
7.95 48h1Rocío Jiménez ReyesCA Riviera01.03.05ESP 
7.96 49h3Camille TasselCA Riviera31.07.06SUI 
7.97 26h1Sabrina DelleyCOVA Nyon23.12.04SUI 
7.99 9h1Ariana BerchierGym Rolle16.02.02SUI 
8.00 50h4Emma VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon19.11.05SUI 
8.02 10h1Charlotte RoduitSAL Lugano13.06.02SUI 
8.05 51h5Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 
8.05 51h13Aurore BreguetStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.03.06SUI 
8.07 53h5Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
8.14 55h3Anaïs NevouxCA Belfaux02.04.05SUI 
8.14 54h3Sterre van der LindenSociété de gymnastique de Moudon29.04.06NED 
8.21 56h7Nora AngélozCA Belfaux14.10.06SUI 
8.28 57h9Emilie AebischerCA Belfaux01.05.06SUI 
8.29 27h7Axelle FollyCA Belfaux08.01.03SUI 
8.38 8h3Camille RacineCA Belfaux25.02.01SUI 
8.43 11h2Camille RacineCA Belfaux25.02.01SUI 
8.46 58h10Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 
8.48 59h1Maé PerrinCA Belfaux24.11.06SUI 
8.77 60h8Zoé JeanrichardCA Belfaux16.11.06SUI 
8.93 61h6Talisha KuenziCA Belfaux23.08.06SUI 

50 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.13 1h1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.21 2h1Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
8.24 1h1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.32 2h5Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
8.50 3h1Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
8.68 4h4Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
8.70 4h2Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
8.71 7h2Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.75 3h3Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
8.82 4h4Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
8.82 10h2Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
8.82 4h3Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
8.86 5h2Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
8.89 6h2Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.92 13h2Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
8.95 7h5Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
8.98 8h2Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
8.99 7h3Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
9.09 9h3Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
9.25 10h3Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
9.27 10h5Zoé IsaazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.05.06SUI 
9.27 13h3Zoé IsaazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.05.06SUI 
9.63 11h4Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
9.81 12h1Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
9.88 13h1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
10.11 7h4Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
10.24 10h4Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
10.39 14h4Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
11.33 15h3Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
17.28 16h1Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 

50 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.96 1h1Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
8.05 2h1Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
8.09 1h3Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
8.14 2h1Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
8.50 4h2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
8.63 6h2Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
8.65 4h2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
8.70 5h3Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
8.72 8h2Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
8.77 6h3Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
8.96 4h3Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
8.97 7h2Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
9.08 8h1Valentine DuboisAthleticaVeveyse24.02.04FRA 
9.22 6h3Valentine DuboisAthleticaVeveyse24.02.04FRA 
9.93 8h3Emilie DelacourAthleticaVeveyse22.10.04SUI 
9.93 9h2Emilie DelacourAthleticaVeveyse22.10.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Lisa SchuelerCA Marly25.02.96SUI 
1.67 2f1Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.61 1f1Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.61 1f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.58 2f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.55 3f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.50 2f1Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
1.50 1f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.50 5f1Juliette GumyCS Marsens09.07.03SUI 
1.50 6f1Mathilde SchelkerUS Yverdon27.11.03SUI 
1.50 4f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.45 8f1Valentine DuboisAthleticaVeveyse24.02.04FRA 
1.45 2f1Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
1.45 3f1Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
1.45 4f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
1.45 7f1Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
1.40 5f1Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
1.40 9f1Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
1.40 3f1Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
1.40 4f1Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
1.40 5f1Emma VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon19.11.05SUI 
1.35 7f1Jasmin HayozAthletic Team Rechthalten06.07.05SUI 
1.35 7f1Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
1.35 7f1Lola BrunetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.11.05SUI 
1.30 10f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
1.30 14f1Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
1.30 12f1Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
1.30 12f1Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
1.30 10f1Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
1.30 15f1Jade SigiezCA Belfaux21.08.06SUI 
1.25 10f1Tessa MacheretCS Marsens09.02.04SUI 
1.25 16f1Nina GonzalezFSG Saint-Cierges17.11.05SUI 
1.20 17f1Anaïs NevouxCA Belfaux02.04.05SUI 
1.20 18f1Nora AngélozCA Belfaux14.10.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.30 1f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
3.20 2f1Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
2.80 1f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
2.60 1f1Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
2.60 2f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
2.40 1f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
2.40 3f1Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.64 1f1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.16 1f1Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
5.01 2f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
4.95 1f2Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
4.88 1f1Daniela KlausAthletic Team Rechthalten26.06.91SUI 
4.88 3f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
4.85 2f2Nina SchmutzUS Yverdon09.07.06SUI 
4.84 4f1Yasmine SulzerStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.01.04SUI 
4.81 5f1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.79 2f1Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
4.78 3f2Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
4.74 4f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
4.67 5f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
4.65 6f1Noémie PascheFSG Saint-Cierges12.06.03SUI 
4.64 6f2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
4.61 2f1Samantha ThometStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.95SUI 
4.60 3f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
4.57 3f1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.54 7f2Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
4.52 7f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
4.52 8f1Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
4.51 8f2Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
4.49 9f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
4.43 10f1Camille WaltherGym Rolle18.07.03SUI 
4.42 11f1Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 
4.41 9f2Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
4.41 10f2Tiphaine WalterStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.01.05SUI 
4.39 11f1Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
4.38 12f2Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
4.37 13f2Sterre van der LindenSociété de gymnastique de Moudon29.04.06NED 
4.34 4f1Joëlle SorgTSV Düdingen24.04.02SUI 
4.32 14f1Céline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
4.29 4f1Kleidiana Pereira Dos SantosFSG Estavayer-le-Lac31.08.00CPV 
4.28 12f1Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
4.28 15f2Zoé IsaazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.05.06SUI 
4.27 13f1Elodie SavaryCS Marsens20.08.04SUI 
4.27 16f2Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
4.25 17f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
4.22 14f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
4.22 18f2Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
4.20 19f2Enya SchmidCOVA Nyon22.10.05SUI 
4.19 20f1Olivia SchaferTSV Heitenried08.04.05SUI 
4.18 21f2Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
4.18 22f2Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
4.18 15f1Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
4.17 23f2Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
4.11 16f1Emilie DelacourAthleticaVeveyse22.10.04SUI 
4.10 24f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
4.06 25f2Nina GonzalezFSG Saint-Cierges17.11.05SUI 
4.05 26f2Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
4.03 27f2kiera pytel siegenthalerStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
4.02 28f2Lola BrunetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.11.05SUI 
4.01 29f2Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
4.00 30f1Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
3.98 31f1Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
3.94 17f1Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
3.92 32f2Camille TasselCA Riviera31.07.06SUI 
3.87 18f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
3.86 33f2Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
3.85 34f2Justine DelaloyeStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.05.06SUI 
3.85 34f1Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
3.83 5f1Ariana BerchierGym Rolle16.02.02SUI 
3.81 36f2Nadia MartinCA Riviera22.03.06SUI 
3.79 19f1Tessa MacheretCS Marsens09.02.04SUI 
3.79 37f2Norah SchekterStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.12.05SUI 
3.74 38f1Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
3.67 40f1Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 
3.67 39f2Naïma PfanzelterStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.11.05SUI 
3.63 41f2Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
3.61 42f2Aurore BreguetStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.03.06SUI 
3.57 20f1Sabrina DelleyCOVA Nyon23.12.04SUI 
3.56 43f2Emma VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon19.11.05SUI 
3.43 44f1Jade SigiezCA Belfaux21.08.06SUI 
3.42 45f2Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 
3.10 6f1Camille RacineCA Belfaux25.02.01SUI 
2.97 46f1Nora AngélozCA Belfaux14.10.06SUI 
2.73 47f1Zoé JeanrichardCA Belfaux16.11.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.27 1f1Kleidiana Pereira Dos SantosFSG Estavayer-le-Lac31.08.00CPV 
9.17 2f1Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 
8.46 1f1Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
7.13 2f1Charlotte RoduitSAL Lugano13.06.02SUI 
4.67 3f1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.41 1f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
11.11 1f1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
11.07 2f1Elsa RichardCA Riviera05.07.03SUI 
11.06 3f1Laura AndreyAthletic Team Rechthalten14.01.03SUI 
10.57 2f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
10.08 4f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
9.98 5f1Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
9.79 6f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
9.76 7f1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
9.68 8f1Lisa PimentaCottens Athlètes10.06.04SUI 
9.38 3f1Enya SchmidCOVA Nyon22.10.05SUI 
9.37 9f1Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
9.22 4f1Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
9.21 5f1Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
9.12 6f1Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
9.04 10f1Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
8.89 7f1Olivia SchaferTSV Heitenried08.04.05SUI 
8.68 8f1Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
8.34 9f1Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
8.33 10f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
8.29 11f1Talisha KuenziCA Belfaux23.08.06SUI 
8.23 12f1Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
8.19 12f1Tessa MacheretCS Marsens09.02.04SUI 
8.19 11f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
8.04 13f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
7.98 14f1Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
7.86 13f1Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
7.79 15f1Camille TasselCA Riviera31.07.06SUI 
7.79 16f1Rocío Jiménez ReyesCA Riviera01.03.05ESP 
7.63 18f1Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
7.63 17f1Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
7.48 19f1Emma VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon19.11.05SUI 
7.26 14f1Marie-Angélique NsanzimanaCA Belfaux04.01.03SUI 
7.25 15f1Sabrina DelleyCOVA Nyon23.12.04SUI 
6.99 16f1Elodie SavaryCS Marsens20.08.04SUI 
6.95 20f1Justine DelaloyeStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.05.06SUI 
6.94 21f1Sterre van der LindenSociété de gymnastique de Moudon29.04.06NED 
6.71 22f1Maé PerrinCA Belfaux24.11.06SUI 
6.63 23f1Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 
6.61 25f1Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
6.61 24f1Naïma PfanzelterStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.11.05SUI 
6.60 17f1Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 
6.49 26f1Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 
6.09 18f1Axelle FollyCA Belfaux08.01.03SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.90 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
5.94 1h2Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.18 2h1Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
6.19 3h1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
6.19 1h3Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.20 4h1Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
6.20 1h1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.22 2h3Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.24 1h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.24 2h1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
6.24 2h1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
6.25 3h2Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
6.27 3h2Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
6.29 7h2Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
6.30 4h4Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
6.30 4h1Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
6.31 1h8Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.31 10h2Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
6.32 5h3Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
6.33 3h1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
6.35 6h4Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
6.36 5h5Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
6.36 6h5Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
6.36 2h1Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
6.37 4h3Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
6.38 7h3Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.39 8h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.39 7h4Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
6.39 7h1Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
6.41 4h1Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
6.41 5h2Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
6.42 9h2Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
6.42 12h2Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
6.42 2h10Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
6.43 7h2Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
6.44 8h2Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
6.44 9h2Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
6.46 10h3Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.46 3h1Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
6.46 3h4Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
6.49 5h2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
6.50 4h6Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
6.51 11h1Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
6.51 4h4Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
6.51 7h4Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
6.51 5h9Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
6.52 4h1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
6.53 11h2Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
6.53 12h3Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
6.53 8h2Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
6.55 6h7Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
6.57 7h9Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
6.58 9h3Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
6.58 11h2Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.58 5h3Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
6.59 8h1Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
6.59 9h8Guillaume DunantFSG Saint-Cierges09.01.03SUI 
6.60 5h3Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
6.60 10h4Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
6.60 5h4Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
6.61 11h1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
6.62 7h3Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
6.62 12h4Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
6.62 8h3Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
6.64 15h3Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
6.64 1h1Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
6.64 11h3Guillaume DunantFSG Saint-Cierges09.01.03SUI 
6.65 1h5Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
6.66 10h1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.67 8h4Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
6.69 11h4Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
6.69 13h6Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
6.69 11h4Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
6.70 11h1Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
6.70 15h2Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
6.71 12h4Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
6.72 13h5Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
6.73 2h1Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
6.73 14h3Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
6.73 15h7Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
6.73 16h10Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
6.74 17h1Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
6.75 9h3Fabian NeuhausAthletic Team Rechthalten19.05.01SUI 
6.75 18h8Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
6.76 19h5Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
6.78 14h2Fabian NeuhausAthletic Team Rechthalten19.05.01SUI 
6.79 20h5Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
6.79 3h1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
6.87 2h1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
6.91 21h8George Flood-HuntCA Broyard08.01.04SUI 
6.92 15h4Felix SeidFSG Estavayer-le-Lac17.03.02GER 
6.92 22h2Antoine BersetCA Belfaux26.07.03SUI 
6.93 23h5Kevin Nobre RamozCA Genève29.11.03POR 
6.94 25h10Quentin GomezCA Broyard06.12.03SUI 
6.94 24h3Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
6.97 26h4Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
6.97 27h6Mathis SellemSA Bulle11.03.04FRA 
6.98 28h9Théo BandelierSociété de gymnastique de Moudon26.08.03SUI 
7.00 3h1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
7.01 4h2Kallon DecitreStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.06SUI 
7.02 4h1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
7.05 5h6Kallon DecitreStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.06SUI 
7.05 29h9Leandro BucFSG La Sarraz02.08.04FRA 
7.06 6h5Roméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
7.07 7h7Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
7.08 8h4Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
7.09 7h2Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
7.10 4h3Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
7.11 10h2Roméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
7.11 9h1Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
7.15 31h7Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
7.15 30h5Matteo IsaiaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
7.17 12h2Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
7.17 10h2Timothée EvardStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.05SUI 
7.17 7h3Timothée EvardStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.05SUI 
7.21 13h4Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
7.24 32h7Merlin CamilleAthleticaVeveyse25.02.04SUI 
7.29 10h4Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
7.29 11h5Jules SoussanStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.09.06FRA 
7.31 12h2Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
7.34 33h6Ryan BerchierGym Rolle01.09.03SUI 
7.36 4h4Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
7.36 7h4Alaric JaggiAthleticaVeveyse14.11.06SUI 
7.37 14h6Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
7.37 13h3Alaric JaggiAthleticaVeveyse14.11.06SUI 
7.39 34h2Mathieu WirrichGym Rolle04.04.04SUI 
7.50 10h4Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
7.50 35h3Simon DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.10.04SUI 
7.51 36h3Gechavan AmirthalingamCA Belfaux03.08.04SUI 
7.56 12h4Romain VericelCA Belfaux14.01.05SUI 
7.60 15h4Romain VericelCA Belfaux14.01.05SUI 
7.66 16h6Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
7.80 17h3Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
7.81 18h4Nicolas DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.07.06SUI 
7.83 19h7Nils EmeryAthleticaVeveyse30.09.06SUI 
7.93 20h2Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
8.02 21h2Gabriel TâcheAthleticaVeveyse06.12.06SUI 
8.22 22h7Eloi Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05FRA 
8.26 23h3Esteban PauchardCA Belfaux25.08.06SUI 

50 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.92 2fAurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
8.92 1fElia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
8.98 1hRobin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
9.02 2hAurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
9.03 3hElia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
9.11 3fRobin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
9.15 4fArthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
9.39 4hArthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 

50 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.59 1h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.71 1h2Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
7.72 2h1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
7.77 2h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.95 3h1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
9.12 4h1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
9.19 3h1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
13.19 4h1Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 

50 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.79 1h1Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
8.01 1h1Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
8.17 2h1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
8.39 2h1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
8.42 3h1Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
8.54 3h1Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 

50 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.41 1h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
7.44 1h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.86 1f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.83 1f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.80 2f1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.75 1f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
1.70 2f1Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
1.70 6f1Fabian NeuhausAthletic Team Rechthalten19.05.01SUI 
1.70 3f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
1.70 5f1Felix SeidFSG Estavayer-le-Lac17.03.02GER 
1.70 4f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
1.65 4f1Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
1.65 3f1Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
1.65 7f1Benjamin LerescheFSG Saint-Cierges09.10.02SUI 
1.65 8f1Pablo GirardCA Broyard01.08.01SUI 
1.60 2f1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1.60 5f1Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
1.60 6f1Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
1.55 7f1Mathieu WirrichGym Rolle04.04.04SUI 
1.50 9f1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
1.50 9f1Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
1.50 3f1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
1.50 8f1Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
1.45 4f1Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
1.45 5f1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
1.45 11f1Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
1.40 7f1Alaric JaggiAthleticaVeveyse14.11.06SUI 
1.40 6f1Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
1.40 12f1Merlin CamilleAthleticaVeveyse25.02.04SUI 
1.35 8f1Adrien MarmillodLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.02.06SUI 
1.35 8f1Gabriel TâcheAthleticaVeveyse06.12.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.60 1f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
3.20 1f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.90 1f1Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.37 1f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.16 2f1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.07 3f1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
6.01 2f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
5.96 1f1Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
5.93 2f1Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
5.87 3f1Jesper van der LindenSociété de gymnastique de Moudon23.11.98NED 
5.74 4f1Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
5.65 3f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.43 4f1Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
5.42 5f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
5.41 6f1Quentin GomezCA Broyard06.12.03SUI 
5.41 7f1Guillaume DunantFSG Saint-Cierges09.01.03SUI 
5.37 8f1Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
5.31 9f1Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
5.23 10f1Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
5.17 5f1Fabian NeuhausAthletic Team Rechthalten19.05.01SUI 
5.14 11f1Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
5.12 12f1Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
5.10 13f1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
5.10 14f1George Flood-HuntCA Broyard08.01.04SUI 
5.08 1f1Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
5.05 2f1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
5.05 15f1Théo BandelierSociété de gymnastique de Moudon26.08.03SUI 
5.02 3f1Alexis GilbertCOVA Nyon18.01.05SUI 
4.90 4f1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
4.83 5f1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
4.79 16f1Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
4.77 17f1Leandro BucFSG La Sarraz02.08.04FRA 
4.74 6f1Roméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
4.72 7f1Timothée EvardStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.05SUI 
4.69 8f1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
4.69 18f1Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
4.65 9f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
4.63 19f1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
4.62 10f1Jules SoussanStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.09.06FRA 
4.53 20f1Simon DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.10.04SUI 
4.50 21f1Gechavan AmirthalingamCA Belfaux03.08.04SUI 
4.46 11f1Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
4.39 12f1Alaric JaggiAthleticaVeveyse14.11.06SUI 
4.33 22f1Merlin CamilleAthleticaVeveyse25.02.04SUI 
4.26 13f1Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
4.20 23f1Ryan BerchierGym Rolle01.09.03SUI 
4.04 14f1Romain VericelCA Belfaux14.01.05SUI 
3.92 15f1Gabriel TâcheAthleticaVeveyse06.12.06SUI 
3.76 16f1Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
3.75 17f1Nicolas DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.07.06SUI 
3.69 18f1Eloi Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05FRA 
3.26 19f1Esteban PauchardCA Belfaux25.08.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.04 1f1Yvan ChapuisCA Riviera05.10.71SUI 
12.42 2f1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
11.81 3f1Christian DösseggerCA Riviera16.01.69SUI 
11.79 4f1Laurent SchenkerCA Marly11.09.96SUI 
11.38 5f1Nicolas SchenkerCA Marly22.02.92SUI 
11.27 6f1Silvio FleurySA Bulle02.04.71SUI 
10.54 7f1Frédéric SchenkerCA Marly16.09.94SUI 
8.21 8f1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.57 1f1Benjamin LerescheFSG Saint-Cierges09.10.02SUI 
8.72 2f1Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.67 1f1Emrick DeriazUS Yverdon25.11.03SUI 
11.34 2f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.32 3f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
10.85 4f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
9.91 5f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
9.49 6f1Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
7.23 7f1Antoine BersetCA Belfaux26.07.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.87 1f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
9.78 2f1Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
9.42 3f1Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
9.28 4f1Roméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
8.93 5f1Raphaël MertenatCOVA Nyon11.12.06SUI 
8.88 6f1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
8.73 7f1Jules SoussanStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.09.06FRA 
6.99 8f1Adrien MarmillodLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.02.06SUI 
6.68 9f1Nils EmeryAthleticaVeveyse30.09.06SUI