Finale Cantonale Fribourgeoise du MiLe Gruyère

Châtel St. Denis - 06.07.2019

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:13.27 11Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
3:21.02 11Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
3:22.39 11Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
3:24.85 21Eva GygaxUS Yverdon13.02.05SUI 
3:26.25 31Camille GenoudCS Marsens07.03.05SUI 
3:26.53 21Cecilia BoveyCA Gibloux Farvagny25.11.04SUI 
3:27.43 11Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
3:27.90 41Louna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
3:28.22 21Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
3:28.43 51Emilie ClémentSA Bulle19.07.05SUI 
3:28.60 31Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
3:30.63 41Gwendoline KapellerCA Gibloux Farvagny16.08.06SUI 
3:30.99 61Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
3:31.89 31Veronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
3:32.06 71Anouk HuberAthletic Team Rechthalten01.12.05SUI 
3:32.65 11Emilie BourquinFSG Estavayer-le-Lac01.02.08SUI 
3:32.77 21Julie DuboisFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.06.08SUI 
3:33.41 51Laurine ZumwaldTV Wünnewil27.09.06SUI 
3:33.96 11Ilkay GedikCS Le Mouret24.08.07SUI 
3:34.65 31Lana GendreAthleticaVeveyse05.10.08SUI 
3:34.74 41Lisa VogtTV Wünnewil22.09.04SUI 
3:35.28 21Mélissa SieberFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.01.07SUI 
3:37.59 61Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
3:37.77 31Laeticia PimentaCottens Athlètes10.04.07SUI 
3:38.35 71Lucie BaudinCA Gibloux Farvagny01.07.06SUI 
3:39.50 41Méline HammelAthleticaVeveyse19.04.07SUI 
3:41.62 61Emilie DelacourAthleticaVeveyse22.10.04SUI 
3:42.00 81Lisa BaechlerCottens Athlètes12.08.06SUI 
3:42.51 91Victoria Morandkids+athletics17.03.06SUI 
3:43.28 81Leticia BoschungTV Wünnewil25.09.05SUI 
3:43.94 21Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
3:44.62 41Justine PacheCARC Romont13.06.08SUI 
3:45.10 61Francesca RizzoSA Bulle06.09.07SUI 
3:46.30 101Marie MurithSA Bulle02.05.06SUI 
3:47.04 11Ella StuderCA Broyard30.10.09SUI 
3:47.23 71Eva HabeggerSA Bulle16.09.07SUI 
3:49.34 111Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
3:50.00 21Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
3:50.91 121Lomée SavarySA Bulle04.12.06SUI 
3:51.00 91Anaïs NevouxCA Belfaux02.04.05SUI 
3:51.74 131Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
3:52.10 61Ayleen MartiAC Murten29.02.08SUI 
3:52.22 141Céline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
3:52.36 71Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
3:52.83 91Clémence VialCS Marsens15.01.07SUI 
3:52.92 81Eve MenetreCA Fribourg08.05.08SUI 
3:53.55 11Célia TercierSA Bulle04.03.10SUI 
3:53.70 151Zoé StuderCA Broyard12.08.06SUI 
3:55.44 41Constance ReneveyCA Belfaux13.08.02SUI 
3:55.90 101Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
3:56.60 111Margault BinderCA Belfaux09.12.07SUI 
3:56.73 91Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
3:58.15 21Pamela AeschlimannFSG Estavayer-le-Lac21.04.10SUI 
3:58.16 101Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
3:58.36 111Julia BuntschuAthletic Team Rechthalten22.12.08SUI 
3:58.52 111Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 
3:58.63 121Méline StuderCA Broyard16.10.07SUI 
3:59.02 71Chantal KrattingerTSV Düdingen20.04.04SUI 
3:59.15 121Charlotte VeriAthleticaVeveyse02.02.08SUI 
4:00.11 41Magali CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse26.04.09SUI 
4:00.80 141Elena MathysTSV St. Antoni23.06.08SUI 
4:01.05 31Anaïs CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse02.07.11SUI 
4:01.59 41Zoé MinguelyCS Le Mouret18.07.10SUI 
4:01.74 51Chloé MaccarielloCS Le Mouret05.07.10SUI 
4:01.83 141Céleste MarroCS Marsens24.10.07SUI 
4:01.98 71Céu PascoaAthleticaVeveyse03.04.09SUI 
4:02.04 151Laura AndradeCS Le Mouret30.03.07POR 
4:03.63 161Léa GenoudAthleticaVeveyse03.01.07SUI 
4:03.86 171Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
4:04.47 161Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
4:07.43 61Estelle RoulinCS Marsens23.11.10SUI 
4:08.69 91Luna GabaglioCA Belfaux02.11.09SUI 
4:09.04 181Sara PerraudinCA Gibloux Farvagny07.01.07SUI 
4:11.74 181Ilona BapstAthletic Team Rechthalten26.04.08SUI 
4:12.50 71Elena ClercCS Le Mouret11.06.11SUI 
4:14.47 191Michelle KesslerTSV Düdingen22.05.08SUI 
4:14.50 201Eline RiedoCA Fribourg10.01.08SUI 
4:16.56 121Julie BossonCS Marsens08.01.09SUI 
4:16.94 131Angélique CrausazAthletic Team Rechthalten01.01.09SUI 
4:18.04 12Salomé MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.04.11SUI 
4:18.43 141Mathilde CherbuinAthleticaVeveyse27.03.09SUI 
4:18.74 151Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
4:19.53 171Lenya Maria PhiliponaAthletic Team Rechthalten03.03.09SUI 
4:20.89 91Charlotte BergerAthleticaVeveyse22.01.10SUI 
4:21.89 101Marie CasatiCA Gibloux Farvagny19.10.10SUI 
4:21.93 111Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
4:22.19 191Zoé OverneySA Bulle13.07.07SUI 
4:23.05 181Margaux CLAUDEkids+athletics24.09.09SUI 
4:23.13 121Agathe EggerCS Le Mouret14.01.11SUI 
4:23.87 191Vera GaroAthleticaVeveyse02.10.09SUI 
4:24.04 131Caroline OverneySA Bulle24.12.10SUI 
4:24.85 32Clémence VuichardAthleticaVeveyse29.01.11SUI 
4:24.87 141Saya BiglerCA Gibloux Farvagny17.06.10SUI 
4:25.67 42Chiara GaroAthleticaVeveyse12.12.11SUI 
4:26.87 52Emilie ThierrinCA Belfaux24.04.11SUI 
4:27.23 151Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
4:28.97 161Nora MinguelyCS Le Mouret05.03.12SUI 
4:33.78 62Elise BoschungCA Belfaux16.12.10SUI 
4:37.99 72Camille ParratCA Fribourg13.11.10SUI 
4:39.44 82Malwenn Arnaud-MagoniSA Bulle11.01.11SUI 
4:44.08 171Anna GiannottiCA Belfaux09.09.11SUI 
4:46.01 181Marine DupréCA Belfaux01.11.10SUI 
4:46.29 102Célia VillardAthleticaVeveyse07.11.10SUI 
4:50.78 122Anaé MurithSA Bulle22.09.10SUI 
4:52.20 132Marion TinguelyCS Marsens18.01.11SUI 
4:56.90 142Leslie HabeggerSA Bulle03.12.11SUI 
5:13.64 152Alessandra RizzoSA Bulle12.10.11ITA 
5:14.06 162Elodie PesseAthleticaVeveyse29.05.12SUI 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:50.84 11Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
2:51.10 21Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
2:52.54 41Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
2:58.57 11Saadi ChelaliCA Belfaux14.11.03SUI 
3:02.49 51Corentin ChofflonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.04SUI 
3:04.45 61Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
3:05.94 21Simon SudanSA Bulle01.07.05SUI 
3:07.10 21Samuel PerroudCARC Romont01.09.03SUI 
3:07.61 21Matthieu BührerCA Fribourg24.05.06SUI 
3:08.06 31Fabien MorelCA Gibloux Farvagny09.03.03SUI 
3:09.61 71Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
3:09.65 81Lucas RisseSA Bulle05.04.04SUI 
3:12.64 41Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
3:13.89 91Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
3:14.01 101Florian NuofferCA Belfaux08.02.04SUI 
3:14.34 31Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
3:14.87 11Noé Vogtkids+athletics25.01.07SUI 
3:16.18 21Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
3:21.58 41Loris GobetCottens Athlètes31.12.06SUI 
3:22.59 31Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
3:24.64 51Nils EmeryAthleticaVeveyse30.09.06SUI 
3:24.70 61Natan BidaCottens Athlètes16.05.06FRA 
3:26.55 41Cristiano CarvalhoCA Fribourg30.01.07SUI 
3:26.72 11Mateo QuinonezCARC Romont21.01.08SUI 
3:26.77 71Ethan DietrichCA Belfaux02.11.06SUI 
3:26.97 21Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
3:27.32 11Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
3:27.42 81Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
3:27.94 91Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
3:28.51 101Gabriel TâcheAthleticaVeveyse06.12.06SUI 
3:28.65 111Marco BapstAthletic Team Rechthalten25.02.06SUI 
3:28.91 111Léo ImstepfCA Belfaux04.06.04SUI 
3:30.20 61Robin ChatagnyCA Gibloux Farvagny06.12.05SUI 
3:31.60 31Nahel Jonas SchallerTV Wünnewil27.06.08SUI 
3:33.16 121Hugo TercierCS Le Mouret19.01.04SUI 
3:33.62 121Maxime BaureAC Murten06.06.06SUI 
3:35.41 11Nelio MauronTSV Düdingen29.08.10SUI 
3:35.61 71Timon BrüggerAthletic Team Rechthalten09.03.05SUI 
3:36.26 131Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
3:38.96 51Mathis Missonier-PieraCS Le Mouret04.10.07SUI 
3:39.80 141Léo MattheySA Bulle09.01.06SUI 
3:40.81 61Rémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
3:42.44 21Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
3:43.23 21Elias MurisierAthleticaVeveyse08.05.10SUI 
3:43.42 81Lenny NiederbergerAthletic Team Rechthalten15.04.05SUI 
3:43.97 31Noah ApavouFSG Estavayer-le-Lac21.01.09SUI 
3:45.83 41Simon RisseSA Bulle02.03.08SUI 
3:45.98 71Maxime LalanneAthleticaVeveyse17.09.07SUI 
3:46.74 41Jonas SessaSA Bulle01.06.09SUI 
3:46.81 151Aaron BoudubanAC Murten20.12.06SUI 
3:47.31 51Valentin BroilletCA Gibloux Farvagny12.11.09SUI 
3:47.64 61Quentin RegameySA Bulle05.09.09SUI 
3:48.00 51Julien RossierSA Bulle13.09.08SUI 
3:48.45 91Luca BroilletCA Gibloux Farvagny17.07.07SUI 
3:48.81 161Martin Cudré-MaurouxCS Le Mouret24.11.06SUI 
3:48.87 31Arthur ObersonSA Bulle01.04.10SUI 
3:49.21 41Nolan VuadensAthleticaVeveyse07.05.10SUI 
3:50.76 101Guillaume RouvenazSA Bulle20.02.07SUI 
3:51.20 61Nils HebeisenCA Gibloux Farvagny01.03.08SUI 
3:52.35 61Antonin PillerCS Marsens25.10.10SUI 
3:52.86 71Simon OberholzerCS Le Mouret23.04.08SUI 
3:53.54 71Léonard CaudronCA Marly04.02.09SUI 
3:54.26 111Vincent Di DomenicoCottens Athlètes30.08.07SUI 
3:54.84 81Jules VonarbSA Bulle04.10.08FRA 
3:55.40 71Flavien JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny07.01.11SUI 
3:56.11 91Timeo BettiniCS Le Mouret29.02.08SUI 
3:56.40 81Fabian RichardsFSG Estavayer-le-Lac01.02.09SUI 
3:56.56 131Théo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 
3:59.42 91Tim ZahndCA Fribourg25.12.09SUI 
3:59.54 81Jérémie GuexAthleticaVeveyse22.11.10SUI 
4:01.82 91Matthieu RossierSA Bulle13.07.11SUI 
4:02.06 101Romain GremionSA Bulle29.12.09SUI 
4:02.06 101Zoltan OnraetCA Fribourg23.03.10SUI 
4:02.22 111Grégory DécorvetCA Fribourg07.05.08SUI 
4:02.38 111Fionn AebischerTSV Düdingen20.10.09SUI 
4:02.75 121Arnaud WerroCA Belfaux28.07.09SUI 
4:02.97 171Jules HonoréSA Bulle29.06.06SUI 
4:03.63 131Cyprien MurithSA Bulle01.04.09SUI 
4:06.06 141Noan BaldoniAthleticaVeveyse12.04.09SUI 
4:06.58 151Antoine JorayAthletic Team Rechthalten13.12.09SUI 
4:07.12 111Eugène VieliCA Fribourg22.05.10SUI 
4:08.72 91Tim MartiAC Murten05.08.05SUI 
4:09.94 121Téo GabrielAthleticaVeveyse11.09.08SUI 
4:10.87 121Kilian ZossoAthletic Team Rechthalten02.11.10SUI 
4:11.11 131Hugo PerritazSA Bulle07.10.11SUI 
4:12.28 141Marius CharrièreSA Bulle05.11.10SUI 
4:14.73 141Elias RuschTSV Düdingen30.12.08SUI 
4:16.86 151Noé ChevalleyAthleticaVeveyse31.03.11SUI 
4:17.11 161Mael CorbazCS Marsens22.07.11SUI 
4:19.63 171Sasha TercierSA Bulle14.12.11SUI 
4:20.53 151Carl HabermayrAthletic Team Rechthalten23.01.08SUI 
4:20.74 161Yanis HamdiCA Gibloux Farvagny20.06.08SUI 
4:26.10 181Cyril ChallandeCS Le Mouret05.03.10SUI 
4:28.79 191Léon BernardoSA Bulle12.03.12SUI 
4:36.34 201Romain PesseAthleticaVeveyse16.11.10SUI 
4:55.29 221Noah KaeserCS Le Mouret10.03.11SUI 
4:55.82 231Noé VonlanthenCS Le Mouret07.01.12SUI 
5:00.00 241Ethan SeilerCA Belfaux12.10.11SUI 
5:22.62 261Colin RimeCA Gibloux Farvagny15.07.10SUI