Finale cantonale fribourgeoise du Swiss Athletics sprint

Châtel-St-Denis - 06.07.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62A 1h2Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
8.73A 3ALaurine ZumwaldTV Wünnewil27.09.06SUI 
8.79A 3h3Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
8.79A 3h2Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
8.84A 2h1Elise RomanensCS Marsens24.11.06SUI 
8.92A 1h3Chanel Anne KinzlTV Wünnewil19.02.08SUI 
8.97A 1h1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
9.04A 2h1Méline HammelAthleticaVeveyse19.04.07SUI 
9.04A 4h2Victoria Morandkids+athletics17.03.06SUI 
9.06A 4h1Aude JutzetCA Marly25.04.06SUI 
9.09A 5ALucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.10A 4h3Méline DucommunFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.07.06SUI 
9.21A 2h4Julie DuboisFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.06.08SUI 
9.25A 3h3Lana GendreAthleticaVeveyse05.10.08SUI 
9.30A 6h1Loriane ReberTSV St. Antoni15.03.06SUI 
9.30A 3h2Emy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
9.31A 6h3Anastasia BinzTSV St. Antoni18.04.06SUI 
9.35A 3h1Luisa BischofTV Wünnewil21.02.07SUI 
9.37A 4h2Eva HabeggerSA Bulle16.09.07SUI 
9.38A 1AVera GaroAthleticaVeveyse02.10.09SUI 
9.38A 4h3Justine PacheCARC Romont13.06.08SUI 
9.46A 5h2Jade LehmannCS Le Mouret09.04.07SUI 
9.48A 3h1Manon PichonnazCottens Athlètes16.01.08SUI 
9.51A 4h3Laeticia PimentaCottens Athlètes10.04.07SUI 
9.56A 5h1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
9.57A 5h1Céleste MarroCS Marsens24.10.07SUI 
9.60A 2AAngélique CrausazAthletic Team Rechthalten01.01.09SUI 
9.62A 3h2Mégane LiaudatAthleticaVeveyse08.04.08SUI 
9.65A 4AMagali CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse26.04.09SUI 
9.69A 1ACélia TercierSA Bulle04.03.10SUI 
9.79A 2AEeva Maxine Beyelerkids+athletics28.05.10SUI 
9.86A 5h3Léane MargueronCS Marsens05.09.08SUI 
9.91A 2h1Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
9.91A 1h1Zoé MinguelyCS Le Mouret18.07.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23A 2ARoméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
8.36A 3ATim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
8.38A 1h2Noé Vogtkids+athletics25.01.07SUI 
8.38A 4ANatan BidaCottens Athlètes16.05.06FRA 
8.91A 2h2Théo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 
8.91A 1h1Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
8.92A 2h1Rémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
9.09A 1h1Sacha FenielloAthleticaVeveyse28.06.08SUI 
9.13A 3h2Angel-John MeuwlyCS Le Mouret02.04.07SUI 
9.29A 1h2Timeo BettiniCS Le Mouret29.02.08SUI 
9.37A 4h2Vincent Di DomenicoCottens Athlètes30.08.07SUI 
9.44A 4h1Mathis Missonier-PieraCS Le Mouret04.10.07SUI 
9.50A 5h2Maxime LalanneAthleticaVeveyse17.09.07SUI 
9.52A 2h3Damien YerlyCS Le Mouret21.03.08SUI 
9.58A 4h2Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
9.59A 5h2Mateo QuinonezCARC Romont21.01.08SUI 
9.62A 3h1Nahel Jonas SchallerTV Wünnewil27.06.08SUI 
9.64A 4h1Grégory DécorvetCA Fribourg07.05.08SUI 
9.73A 2h3Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
9.80A 3h3Jonas SessaSA Bulle01.06.09SUI 
9.81A 4h3Simon RisseSA Bulle02.03.08SUI 
9.97A 6h2Gregory ScibozCS Le Mouret01.02.08SUI 
10.02A 2h2Francesco RiccaTSV Düdingen13.03.09SUI 
10.04A 3h2Antonin PillerCS Marsens25.10.10SUI 
10.05A 1h1Nelio MauronTSV Düdingen29.08.10SUI 
10.36A 5h1Téo GabrielAthleticaVeveyse11.09.08SUI 
10.47A 3h1Quentin RegameySA Bulle05.09.09SUI 
10.59A 4h1Zoltan OnraetCA Fribourg23.03.10SUI 
10.61A 5h1Elias MurisierAthleticaVeveyse08.05.10SUI 
10.63A 3h3Kilian ZossoAthletic Team Rechthalten02.11.10SUI 
10.73A 4h1Romain GremionSA Bulle29.12.09SUI 
10.81A 5h2Marius CharrièreSA Bulle05.11.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.45A0.11h2Simon SudanSA Bulle01.07.05SUI 
10.95A0.13h2Timon BrüggerAthletic Team Rechthalten09.03.05SUI 
10.99A0.64h2Lucas RisseSA Bulle05.04.04SUI 
11.08A0.94h1Sven LandolfoTV Wünnewil23.11.04SUI 
11.37A0.96h1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
11.43A0.65h2Kilian NobsAthleticaVeveyse03.08.04SUI 
11.53A0.82h1Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
12.23A0.83h1Ewan SurchatCA Gibloux Farvagny23.07.05SUI 
12.72A0.84h1Tim MartiAC Murten05.08.05SUI