Finale cantonale fribourgeoise du Swiss Athletics sprint

Châtel-St-Denis - 06.07.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.42A 1h3Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
8.44A 1AJustine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
8.62A 1h2Giulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
8.63A 2AGiulia GiannottiCA Belfaux05.03.06SUI 
8.69A 2h2Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.73A 3ALaurine ZumwaldTV Wünnewil27.09.06SUI 
8.75A 1h1Céline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
8.77A 2h3Laurine ZumwaldTV Wünnewil27.09.06SUI 
8.79A 4AChiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.79A 3h3Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
8.79A 3h2Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
8.83A 5AElyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
8.84A 2h1Elise RomanensCS Marsens24.11.06SUI 
8.85A 1h2Eva MorenoFSG Estavayer-le-Lac16.02.07SUI 
8.85A 6ACéline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
8.91A 1h3Victoria RiccaTSV Düdingen04.06.07SUI 
8.92A 1h3Chanel Anne KinzlTV Wünnewil19.02.08SUI 
8.93A 1h1Charlotte GaroAthleticaVeveyse04.09.07SUI 
8.96A 1AAyleen MartiAC Murten29.02.08SUI 
8.97A 1h1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
9.01A 1AVictoria RiccaTSV Düdingen04.06.07SUI 
9.01A 1h4Ayleen MartiAC Murten29.02.08SUI 
9.04A 2h1Méline HammelAthleticaVeveyse19.04.07SUI 
9.04A 2AEva MorenoFSG Estavayer-le-Lac16.02.07SUI 
9.04A 4h2Victoria Morandkids+athletics17.03.06SUI 
9.05A 3h1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
9.06A 4h1Aude JutzetCA Marly25.04.06SUI 
9.06A 2AElin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
9.06A 1h2Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
9.07A 3AChanel Anne KinzlTV Wünnewil19.02.08SUI 
9.08A 5h2Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
9.08A 5h1Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
9.08A 4ASeraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
9.09A 5ALucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.10A 4h3Méline DucommunFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.07.06SUI 
9.10A 2h1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.13A 3ACharlotte GaroAthleticaVeveyse04.09.07SUI 
9.21A 2h4Julie DuboisFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.06.08SUI 
9.24A 5h3Gwendoline KapellerCA Gibloux Farvagny16.08.06SUI 
9.25A 3h3Lana GendreAthleticaVeveyse05.10.08SUI 
9.27A 2h2Sara PerraudinCA Gibloux Farvagny07.01.07SUI 
9.30A 6h1Loriane ReberTSV St. Antoni15.03.06SUI 
9.30A 3h2Emy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
9.31A 6h3Anastasia BinzTSV St. Antoni18.04.06SUI 
9.34A 2h2Julia BuntschuAthletic Team Rechthalten22.12.08SUI 
9.35A 3h1Luisa BischofTV Wünnewil21.02.07SUI 
9.37A 4h2Eva HabeggerSA Bulle16.09.07SUI 
9.38A 1AVera GaroAthleticaVeveyse02.10.09SUI 
9.38A 4h3Justine PacheCARC Romont13.06.08SUI 
9.41A 2h3Clémence VialCS Marsens15.01.07SUI 
9.42A 4AMéline HammelAthleticaVeveyse19.04.07SUI 
9.44A 3h4Charlotte VeriAthleticaVeveyse02.02.08SUI 
9.46A 5h2Jade LehmannCS Le Mouret09.04.07SUI 
9.48A 3h1Manon PichonnazCottens Athlètes16.01.08SUI 
9.49A 3h3Ilkay GedikCS Le Mouret24.08.07SUI 
9.50A 6h2Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
9.51A 4h3Laeticia PimentaCottens Athlètes10.04.07SUI 
9.52A 4h1Laura AndradeCS Le Mouret30.03.07POR 
9.54A 5ASara PerraudinCA Gibloux Farvagny07.01.07SUI 
9.56A 5h1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
9.57A 5h1Céleste MarroCS Marsens24.10.07SUI 
9.60A 2AAngélique CrausazAthletic Team Rechthalten01.01.09SUI 
9.62A 1h3Angélique CrausazAthletic Team Rechthalten01.01.09SUI 
9.62A 3h2Mégane LiaudatAthleticaVeveyse08.04.08SUI 
9.63A 3ALenya Maria PhiliponaAthletic Team Rechthalten03.03.09SUI 
9.64A 6AEmy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
9.65A 4AMagali CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse26.04.09SUI 
9.66A 2h3Lenya Maria PhiliponaAthletic Team Rechthalten03.03.09SUI 
9.67A 1h2Vera GaroAthleticaVeveyse02.10.09SUI 
9.69A 1ACélia TercierSA Bulle04.03.10SUI 
9.70A 5h2Ilona BapstAthletic Team Rechthalten26.04.08SUI 
9.71A 1h1Magali CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse26.04.09SUI 
9.73A 5h3Jana CottingTSV St. Antoni14.08.07SUI 
9.79A 2AEeva Maxine Beyelerkids+athletics28.05.10SUI 
9.84A 1h3Eeva Maxine Beyelerkids+athletics28.05.10SUI 
9.86A 5h3Léane MargueronCS Marsens05.09.08SUI 
9.91A 2h1Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
9.91A 1h1Zoé MinguelyCS Le Mouret18.07.10SUI 
9.92A 3h1Emilie BraseyFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.07.09SUI 
9.94A 5ASohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
9.95A 1h2Anaïs CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse02.07.11SUI 
9.96A 2h3Célia TercierSA Bulle04.03.10SUI 
9.96A 3AZoé MinguelyCS Le Mouret18.07.10SUI 
10.02A 3h3Céu PascoaAthleticaVeveyse03.04.09SUI 
10.05A 2h2Lucie NideggerSA Bulle25.06.09SUI 
10.08A 3h2Luna GabaglioCA Belfaux02.11.09SUI 
10.13A 4AAnaïs CardinauxAthleticaVeveyse02.07.11SUI 
10.20A 4h2Julie BossonCS Marsens08.01.09SUI 
10.20A 2h2Pamela AeschlimannFSG Estavayer-le-Lac21.04.10SUI 
10.24A 2h1Chloé MaccarielloCS Le Mouret05.07.10SUI 
10.31A 3h1Norah PottCS Marsens14.09.10SUI 
10.31A 5APamela AeschlimannFSG Estavayer-le-Lac21.04.10SUI 
10.34A 6AChloé MaccarielloCS Le Mouret05.07.10SUI 
10.37A 3h3Erine BapstTSV Düdingen29.10.11SUI 
10.37A 3h2Chiara GaroAthleticaVeveyse12.12.11SUI 
10.42A 6AEmilie BraseyFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.07.09SUI 
10.42A 4h3Charlotte BergerAthleticaVeveyse22.01.10SUI 
10.47A 4h1Anna GiannottiCA Belfaux09.09.11SUI 
10.71A 5h3Saya BiglerCA Gibloux Farvagny17.06.10SUI 
10.84A 6h2Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
10.96A 6h3Noélyne DupasquierCA Belfaux03.06.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.58A-0.91h2Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
10.60A-0.61h3Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
10.67A-2.41AElisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
10.74A-0.31AAudrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
10.77A-0.11h2Louna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
10.77A0.31h3Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
10.79A-0.21h1Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04SUI 
10.81A-0.22h1Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
10.87A-0.32AJaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
10.88A-0.33AAlessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
10.95A-0.12h2Mathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
10.99A-2.42ALouna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
11.03A-0.92h2Veronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
11.04A-0.93h2Salome BuchsAthletic Team Rechthalten10.06.04SUI 
11.06A-0.91h1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
11.10A-0.92h1Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
11.14A-0.13h2Chloé MarchonCottens Athlètes21.11.05SUI 
11.16A-0.34ASalome BuchsAthletic Team Rechthalten10.06.04SUI 
11.19A-0.23h1Ivana NiederhäuserTSV St. Antoni23.07.04SUI 
11.21A0.32h3Cecilia BoveyCA Gibloux Farvagny25.11.04SUI 
11.22A-0.24h1Valentine DuboisAthleticaVeveyse24.02.04FRA 
11.22A-0.62h3Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
11.22A0.33h3Laura CottingTSV St. Antoni02.10.04SUI 
11.22A-0.94h2Lisa PimentaCottens Athlètes10.06.04SUI 
11.22A-2.43AAlisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
11.23A0.34h3Lisa VogtTV Wünnewil22.09.04SUI 
11.27A-0.63h3Olivia SchaferTSV Heitenried08.04.05SUI 
11.28A-2.44AMathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
11.35A-0.35AVeronika HaasAC Murten20.01.04SUI 
11.35A-2.45ALara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
11.38A-0.36AJohanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04SUI 
11.53A-0.14h2Leticia BoschungTV Wünnewil25.09.05SUI 
11.69A0.35h3Emilie DelacourAthleticaVeveyse22.10.04SUI 
11.70A-2.46AChloé MarchonCottens Athlètes21.11.05SUI 
12.04A-0.95h2Elisa PittetCottens Athlètes24.03.04SUI 
12.22A-0.94h1Anouk HuberAthletic Team Rechthalten01.12.05SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.19A 1AGuillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
8.23A 2ARoméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
8.24A 1h3Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
8.36A 3ATim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
8.38A 1h2Noé Vogtkids+athletics25.01.07SUI 
8.38A 4ANatan BidaCottens Athlètes16.05.06FRA 
8.40A 1h2Roméo GrecoCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
8.48A 1ANoé Vogtkids+athletics25.01.07SUI 
8.49A 5ALivio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
8.54A 1h1Natan BidaCottens Athlètes16.05.06FRA 
8.56A 2h1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
8.63A 2h2Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
8.74A 2h3Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
8.82A 4h2Alaric JaggiAthleticaVeveyse14.11.06SUI 
8.91A 2h2Théo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 
8.91A 1h1Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
8.92A 2h1Rémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
8.96A 2AThéo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 
8.96A 3h3Maxime BaureAC Murten06.06.06SUI 
8.99A 3h1Marco BapstAthletic Team Rechthalten25.02.06SUI 
9.00A 1APaul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 
9.05A 1ALoïc RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
9.07A 3AVincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
9.07A 2ANils RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
9.08A 1h2Loïc RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
9.09A 1h1Sacha FenielloAthleticaVeveyse28.06.08SUI 
9.18A 2ASacha FenielloAthleticaVeveyse28.06.08SUI 
9.21A 1h3Paul ParratCA Fribourg07.08.08SUI 
9.29A 1h2Timeo BettiniCS Le Mouret29.02.08SUI 
9.29A 4ARémy HenchozSA Bulle29.04.07SUI 
9.30A 4h1Aaron BoudubanAC Murten20.12.06SUI 
9.30A 2h1Simon OberholzerCS Le Mouret23.04.08SUI 
9.31A 1h3Nils RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
9.32A 5h2Léo MattheySA Bulle09.01.06SUI 
9.37A 4h2Vincent Di DomenicoCottens Athlètes30.08.07SUI 
9.44A 4h1Mathis Missonier-PieraCS Le Mouret04.10.07SUI 
9.50A 5h2Maxime LalanneAthleticaVeveyse17.09.07SUI 
9.50A 1h1Noah ApavouFSG Estavayer-le-Lac21.01.09SUI 
9.52A 2h3Damien YerlyCS Le Mouret21.03.08SUI 
9.55A 3h2Nils HebeisenCA Gibloux Farvagny01.03.08SUI 
9.58A 4h2Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
9.58A 3ASimon OberholzerCS Le Mouret23.04.08SUI 
9.58A 3ANoah ApavouFSG Estavayer-le-Lac21.01.09SUI 
9.59A 5h2Mateo QuinonezCARC Romont21.01.08SUI 
9.62A 2h1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.62A 3h1Nahel Jonas SchallerTV Wünnewil27.06.08SUI 
9.64A 4AFynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.64A 4h1Grégory DécorvetCA Fribourg07.05.08SUI 
9.65A 3h3Jules VonarbSA Bulle04.10.08FRA 
9.66A 4ATimeo BettiniCS Le Mouret29.02.08SUI 
9.73A 4h3Gabriel TâcheAthleticaVeveyse06.12.06SUI 
9.73A 2h3Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
9.80A 3h3Jonas SessaSA Bulle01.06.09SUI 
9.81A 4h3Simon RisseSA Bulle02.03.08SUI 
9.82A 5AJonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
9.83A 5h3Evann BugnardCARC Romont12.11.08SUI 
9.84A 5h3Jules HonoréSA Bulle29.06.06SUI 
9.84A 6ADamien YerlyCS Le Mouret21.03.08SUI 
9.95A 2AArthur ObersonSA Bulle01.04.10SUI 
9.95A 1h3Eugène VieliCA Fribourg22.05.10SUI 
9.97A 2h2Arthur ObersonSA Bulle01.04.10SUI 
9.98A 3AEugène VieliCA Fribourg22.05.10SUI 
9.98A 6AJonas SessaSA Bulle01.06.09SUI 
10.02A 2h2Francesco RiccaTSV Düdingen13.03.09SUI 
10.04A 3h2Antonin PillerCS Marsens25.10.10SUI 
10.05A 1h1Nelio MauronTSV Düdingen29.08.10SUI 
10.08A 4ANelio MauronTSV Düdingen29.08.10SUI 
10.09A 3h2Arnaud WerroCA Belfaux28.07.09SUI 
10.12A 4h2Noan BaldoniAthleticaVeveyse12.04.09SUI 
10.15A 5AAntonin PillerCS Marsens25.10.10SUI 
10.36A 5h1Téo GabrielAthleticaVeveyse11.09.08SUI 
10.38A 2h3Matthieu RossierSA Bulle13.07.11SUI 
10.47A 3h1Quentin RegameySA Bulle05.09.09SUI 
10.47A 3h1Flavien JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny07.01.11SUI 
10.49A 4h2Nolan VuadensAthleticaVeveyse07.05.10SUI 
10.59A 4h1Zoltan OnraetCA Fribourg23.03.10SUI 
10.61A 5h1Elias MurisierAthleticaVeveyse08.05.10SUI 
10.63A 3h3Kilian ZossoAthletic Team Rechthalten02.11.10SUI 
10.72A 6h1Augustin SpicherCA Fribourg15.08.08SUI 
10.73A 4h1Romain GremionSA Bulle29.12.09SUI 
10.81A 5h2Marius CharrièreSA Bulle05.11.10SUI 
11.07A 4h3Cyril ChallandeCS Le Mouret05.03.10SUI 
12.08A 5h3Sasha TercierSA Bulle14.12.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.68A0.62h2Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
9.79A0.91h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
9.95A-2.72ASilvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
9.98A-2.73ALuca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
10.21A0.63h2Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
10.21A0.92h1Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
10.34A-2.74AAdrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
10.41A-2.75ALeandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
10.45A0.11h2Simon SudanSA Bulle01.07.05SUI 
10.74A-2.71ASimon SudanSA Bulle01.07.05SUI 
10.95A0.13h2Timon BrüggerAthletic Team Rechthalten09.03.05SUI 
10.98A0.93h1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
10.99A0.64h2Lucas RisseSA Bulle05.04.04SUI 
11.08A0.94h1Sven LandolfoTV Wünnewil23.11.04SUI 
11.09A-2.76ANoé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
11.09A-2.73ATimon BrüggerAthletic Team Rechthalten09.03.05SUI 
11.10A0.95h1Léo ImstepfCA Belfaux04.06.04SUI 
11.29A0.81h1Lenny NiederbergerAthletic Team Rechthalten15.04.05SUI 
11.37A0.96h1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
11.43A0.65h2Kilian NobsAthleticaVeveyse03.08.04SUI 
11.53A0.82h1Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
11.79A-2.75ALenny NiederbergerAthletic Team Rechthalten15.04.05SUI 
11.98A-2.76ARobin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
12.23A0.83h1Ewan SurchatCA Gibloux Farvagny23.07.05SUI 
12.72A0.84h1Tim MartiAC Murten05.08.05SUI