Grand Prix Ti 1

Locarno, stadio Lido - 19.05.2019

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.141.06q1Alice De NigrisAtletica Mendrisiotto07.02.01ITA 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.95 4r1Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.35 6r1Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
1:52.40 7r1Axelle FalconiSFG Biasca27.11.04SUI 
1:54.11 8r1Laura Grossikids+athletics18.05.06SUI 
1:55.81 9r1Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
2:02.63 13r1Thais CodiroliSA Bellinzona26.04.07SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:15.54 6r1Agata BulloniGAD Dongio23.06.95SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.27 3Ivana IvankovicVis Nova Agarone21.10.00SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.45 3Lidia RodondiVis Nova Agarone12.02.04SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.52-0.12q5Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
11.77-1.12q3Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
11.82-1.51BBenjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
12.02-1.53BNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
12.42-1.14q3Luca FaillaceSAL Lugano15.02.95SUI 
12.56-1.35q1Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
12.65-1.14q2Ettore PoroliUS Ascona22.01.01SUI 
12.82-0.14q5Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
13.00-0.15q5Ivan RatheyGAB Bellinzona03.09.03SUI 
14.08-1.15q3Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.65 2r1Hagos TeklemichaelSFG Airolo10.09.00ERI 
50.62 3r1Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
51.46 5r1Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
52.44 6r1Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
54.95 5r2Emil RossiSA Bellinzona27.04.01SUI 
55.80 6r2Miguel VitaliGAB Bellinzona07.09.00ITA 
55.85 1r3Patrick KirchlechnerUS Ascona20.11.00SUI 
57.06 2r3Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
61.92 3r3Xavier MüllerAS Monteceneri29.10.03SUI 
62.76 4r3Chirawan GemmoSAL Lugano04.01.99SYR 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:32.72 1r1Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
1:40.42 3r1Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
1:48.68 6r1Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
1:56.13 9r1Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:01.72 1r2Marco MaffongelliVIGOR Ligornetto14.10.88SUI 
4:07.23 4r2Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:07.50 5r2Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
4:07.89 6r2Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:08.19 8r2Dave DerigoGAB Bellinzona08.03.97SUI 
4:15.84 9r2Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
4:19.07 11r2Michele LardiSAM Massagno28.10.96SUI 
4:25.14 4r1Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
4:27.63 6r1Luca MartignoniStade Lausanne Athlétisme04.11.93SUI 
4:29.40 7r1Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
4:37.75 8r1Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:44.10 10r1Giona LazzeriGAD Dongio26.02.03SUI 
4:48.50 11r1Giacomo TognolattiGAD Dongio24.12.03SUI 
4:49.13 12r1Andrea LazzarottoGAB Bellinzona11.01.99SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 5Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.83-0.31Johnny ProiettoVIRTUS Locarno09.03.00SUI 
10.410.02Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.84 1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.98 1Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
38.19 2Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 
17.97 5Xavier MüllerAS Monteceneri29.10.03SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.31 4Noé BondolfiVIRTUS Locarno21.08.03SUI 
21.52 5Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI