Grosses Meeting für die Kleinen

Basel - 08.09.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.31 1AMeret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.42 2AMichelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.43 1h5Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.48 3ALaila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.54 4AAngela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.59 5ALadina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.59 1h4Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.63 6ALinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.65 1h7Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.67 1h10Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.67 7AAléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
8.68 2h4Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
8.69 1h2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.71 8AAngela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
8.73 2h2Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.74 1BAlyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.76 1h9Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
8.80 3BNadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
8.80 1h11Dana FelderSC Liestal12.04.06SUI 
8.80 2BDana FelderSC Liestal12.04.06SUI 
8.81 2h9Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.81 1h3Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.84 4BPhoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
8.86 2h10Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.86 5BAlzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.87 2h11Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
8.87 3h2Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.87 2h5Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
8.88 3h11Erin Mara KellerLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.07SUI 
8.94 1h1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
8.96 6BMarilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.96 7BErin Mara KellerLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.07SUI 
8.98 1h5Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.98 2h3Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
8.98 8BAnina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
9.00 1ALaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
9.00 3h5Luana WettsteinLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.06SUI 
9.03 3h9Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
9.04 4h4Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
9.04 4h2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.04 3h4Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
9.07 1h8Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
9.08 4h5Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
9.13 2h8Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
9.14 3h10Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
9.19 4h11Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.20 5h4Lea FreyLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.07SUI 
9.21 2h7Mona AltermattSC Liestal21.04.07SUI 
9.22 3h3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
9.23 1h6Livia BächliLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.07SUI 
9.27 3h7Natalie KoniecznyTV Riehen18.02.06SUI 
9.28 2AEleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.28 2h6Mar Ria HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
9.28 6h4Smilla Lotta ReberLC Luzern13.07.06SUI 
9.28 5h11Lia BircherLV Wettingen-Baden26.10.07SUI 
9.29 3AAlyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.29 7h4Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
9.30 6h11Sofia FurrerTV Riehen25.05.06SUI 
9.32 1h1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
9.32 4h10Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
9.33 3h8Nuria EggerLV Wettingen-Baden21.05.07SUI 
9.33 6h5Milena KnezevicLC Basel20.04.06SUI 
9.34 1h2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.34 5h8Cinzia CorazziniLC Therwil27.09.06SUI 
9.34 4h8Sina RoosSTV Willisau17.09.07SUI 
9.36 5h2Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
9.36 4AJil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.37 5AAnaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
9.38 6h2Adriana SailerSC Liestal01.08.07GER 
9.39 3h6Yara WiggliLV Wettingen-Baden25.05.06SUI 
9.40 4h3Céline WehrleLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.06SUI 
9.45 5h3Alina FankhauserSTV Willisau15.12.06SUI 
9.46 1h3Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.48 5h10Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
9.49 2h5Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.49 1BJana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.51 2BNataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
9.51 3h5Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.51 1h7Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.52 3BLinnea RentschTV Muttenz athletics29.04.08SUI 
9.52 6AMia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.52 2h7Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
9.53 4BNoemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09$ro 
9.54 2h1Anja FreiLV Wettingen-Baden17.03.06SUI 
9.54 7ASofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
9.56 4h9Caecilia StichTV Riehen08.05.06SUI 
9.57 3h7Linnea RentschTV Muttenz athletics29.04.08SUI 
9.57 6BCelina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
9.57 2h1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.57 5BAngelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.59 1h4Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.60 5h9Annika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
9.60 8h4Alice ActonLC Basel31.05.07SUI 
9.61 4h7Elisa CoolenLC Therwil05.03.06SUI 
9.62 4h6Ella DeckingLC Luzern18.08.06GER 
9.63 7h5Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.65 6h3Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
9.66 3h1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.68 2h2Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
9.69 6h10Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
9.69 8ALéanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.70 6h8Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
9.77 6h7Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
9.77 5h7Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
9.77 4h1Ella SahinLC Basel31.10.06SUI 
9.77 1h6Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09$ro 
9.78 7h2Linda BannwartSTV Willisau03.05.06SUI 
9.80 4h1Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
9.81 7BSara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.82 5h6Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
9.85 6h6Mirjam LaubeLV Wettingen-Baden15.07.07SUI 
9.86 2h6Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
9.88 7h7Livia RölliSTV Willisau08.11.07SUI 
9.93 8BYaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
9.94 4h7Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.94 5h1Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
9.94 8h5Julia MarbachSTV Willisau06.07.07SUI 
10.02 2h3Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
10.03 5h1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
10.03 2h4Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
10.05 6h1Tabea KlimmLC Therwil14.07.07SUI 
10.13 4h3Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
10.14 7h8Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
10.16 6h9Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
10.17 5h3Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
10.18 6h1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
10.19 7h6Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
10.27 5h7Jasmine FreelandTV Riehen04.04.08SUI 
10.29 4h5Sienna HumphriesLC Basel08.05.09SUI 
10.32 4h6Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
10.37 7h1Chaya DeinertLC Basel09.11.07SUI 
10.39 3h4Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
10.41 6h2Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
10.47 8h7Monica BergerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.08.07SUI 
10.52 5h6Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
10.57 6h6Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
10.58 8h6Nicole TrachselSTV Willisau20.04.07SUI 
10.61 7h2Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
10.78 8h8Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
10.83 5h5Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
11.01 8h9Tessa SandLC Basel06.03.07SUI 
11.18 6h7Alexandra GrobLC Basel07.07.10SUI 
11.44 8h1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
11.61 6h5Fabiola SauerLC Basel21.09.11SUI 
11.87 8h3Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
12.54 4h4Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:20.80 1zf1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
3:26.02 1zf1Anouk Lisa ZimmermannSC Liestal26.10.08SUI 
3:26.70 2zf1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:28.71 3zf1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
3:30.85 4zf1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:31.33 5zf1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3:33.30 2zf1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:36.91 3zf1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
3:40.39 6zf1Ella SchneiderLC Therwil12.04.06SUI 
3:40.52 7zf1Samira StraumannSC Liestal09.10.06SUI 
3:41.75 4zf1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:42.75 8zf1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
3:44.77 5zf1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3:46.05 9zf1Cinzia CorazziniLC Therwil27.09.06SUI 
3:46.20 6zf1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:50.81 7zf1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3:51.36 10zf1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
3:52.75 11zf1Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 
3:54.11 8zf1Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
3:54.56 12zf1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
3:54.69 9zf1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
3:55.24 13zf1Tabea KlimmLC Therwil14.07.07SUI 
3:56.26 14zf1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
3:56.50 10zf1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3:57.77 15zf1Ella DeckingLC Luzern18.08.06GER 
3:58.74 13zf1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
3:59.42 14zf2Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
4:01.26 17zf1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
4:01.60 15zf1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
4:02.27 16zf1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4:02.86 18zf1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
4:03.88 17zf1Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
4:03.99 18zf1Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
4:05.29 19zf1Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
4:11.44 20zf1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
4:12.50 21zf2Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
4:15.77 23zf2Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
4:17.39 24zf2Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
4:19.35 25zf2Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
4:19.59 26zf2Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
4:26.82 28zf2Alexandra GrobLC Basel07.07.10SUI 
4:32.41 29zf2Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
4:44.97 32zf2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4:58.09 34zf2Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.10 1h1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
11.39 1ALaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
12.35 2AEmma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
12.47 2h1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
12.52 3AJil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
12.62 4ALéanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
12.68 1h2Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
12.79 1h3Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
12.91 3h1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
12.98 4h1Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
13.17 5AValérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
13.20 5h1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
13.20 6AMia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
13.36 7AAnouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
13.44 6h1Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09$ro 
13.48 2h3Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
13.57 3h3Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
13.59 4h3Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
13.62 7h1Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
13.70 2h2Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
13.78 3h2Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
13.87 8ANoemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09$ro 
14.11 4h2Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
14.16 8h1Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
14.25 5h3Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
14.48 6h3Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
14.67 5h2Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
16.80 6h2Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
18.20 7h3Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.86 1h1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.17 1AElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.27 1h3Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
10.29 2AGiulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
10.34 3AAlyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
10.36 1h2Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
10.45 2h1Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
10.49 2h3Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.49 4ALaia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.51 3h1Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.58 5AUma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
10.87 6AMeret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.98 3h3Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
11.05 2BLinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
11.05 1h5Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
11.05 1BVitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
11.09 4h3Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
11.14 1h4Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
11.18 7ATina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
11.22 4h1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
11.22 3BAnina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
11.24 2h2Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
11.37 5h1Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
11.37 2h4Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
11.43 4BAdriana SailerSC Liestal01.08.07GER 
11.50 5BGiulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
11.51 5h3Adriana SailerSC Liestal01.08.07GER 
11.55 6BLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
11.61 2h5Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
11.63 8ALaila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
11.74 3h2Samira StraumannSC Liestal09.10.06SUI 
11.82 3h4Yara WiggliLV Wettingen-Baden25.05.06SUI 
11.90 4h4Cinzia CorazziniLC Therwil27.09.06SUI 
12.18 4h2Annika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
12.19 6h3Ella SchneiderLC Therwil12.04.06SUI 
12.26 3h5Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
12.32 4h5Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
12.46 6h1Hanna AeschlimannLC Therwil06.06.07SUI 
12.49 5h2Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 
12.55 7h1Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
12.63 7BAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
12.76 8h1Caecilia StichTV Riehen08.05.06SUI 
12.78 5h5Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
12.80 5h4Milena KnezevicLC Basel20.04.06SUI 
12.82 6h2Anja FreiLV Wettingen-Baden17.03.06SUI 
13.00 7h2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
13.43 6h5Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
13.47 8h2Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
13.48 7h3Sara MüllerLV Wettingen-Baden12.10.06SUI 
13.69 6h4Alice ActonLC Basel31.05.07SUI 
13.86 8h3Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
13.93 7h5Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
14.40 7h4Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
14.65 8h5Monica BergerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.08.07SUI 
14.99 8h4Tessa SandLC Basel06.03.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.52 1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
1.46 2Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.43 3Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
1.35 6Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.35 4Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
1.35 5Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
1.31 1Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
1.30 7Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
1.30 7Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
1.30 10Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.30 11Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
1.30 9Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.28 2Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1.25 12Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
1.25 14Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
1.25 12Yara WiggliLV Wettingen-Baden25.05.06SUI 
1.25 15Anja FreiLV Wettingen-Baden17.03.06SUI 
1.20 17Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
1.20 19Luana WettsteinLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.06SUI 
1.20 17Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
1.20 19Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
1.20 3Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
1.20 16Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
1.15 4Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
1.15 21Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
1.15 21Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
1.15 21Tabea KlimmLC Therwil14.07.07SUI 
1.10 5Xenia RenzTV Muttenz athletics03.04.08SUI 
1.05 7Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
1.05 6Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
1.00 9Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
1.00 24Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.84 1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
4.73 2Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
4.57 3Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.50 4Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
4.49 5Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
4.37 6Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
4.33 7Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.30 8Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.21 10Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.21 9Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
4.20 11Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
4.20 12Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
4.19 13Simea GerberLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.02.06SUI 
4.19 14Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
4.18 16Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
4.18 15Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
4.17 17Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
4.16 1Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
4.14 18Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
4.13 2Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4.12 19Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
4.10 20Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
4.08 22Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
4.05 23Mona AltermattSC Liestal21.04.07SUI 
4.05 24Nuria EggerLV Wettingen-Baden21.05.07SUI 
4.04 25Annina SchlatterLC Luzern24.04.07SUI 
4.03 26Caecilia StichTV Riehen08.05.06SUI 
4.02 3Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.01 4Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.00 27Milena KnezevicLC Basel20.04.06SUI 
3.99 28Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3.97 29Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
3.96 30Yara WiggliLV Wettingen-Baden25.05.06SUI 
3.95 5Milla Binggelikids+athletics12.02.09SUI 
3.92 32Ella SchneiderLC Therwil12.04.06SUI 
3.92 33Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
3.90 35Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
3.90 6Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
3.90 36Erin Mara KellerLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.07SUI 
3.89 38Mia AmmannLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.08.07SUI 
3.89 37Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
3.89 39Monica BergerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.08.07SUI 
3.87 7Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
3.85 40Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3.85 41Livia BächliLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.07SUI 
3.83 42Natalie KoniecznyTV Riehen18.02.06SUI 
3.82 45Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
3.82 44Lea FreyLV Wettingen-Baden16.12.07SUI 
3.82 43Mar Ria HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
3.80 46Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
3.80 47Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
3.80 9Jasmine FreelandTV Riehen04.04.08SUI 
3.80 8Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
3.78 48Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
3.76 10Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
3.75 49Smilla Lotta ReberLC Luzern13.07.06SUI 
3.71 50Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
3.70 51Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
3.68 52Sofia FurrerTV Riehen25.05.06SUI 
3.68 53Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
3.67 54Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
3.65 55Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3.65 11Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
3.61 57Ella SahinLC Basel31.10.06SUI 
3.61 56Ella DeckingLC Luzern18.08.06GER 
3.60 12Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
3.60 58Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
3.60 59Nicole TrachselSTV Willisau20.04.07SUI 
3.57 13Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
3.57 14Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3.56 60Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
3.55 15Noemi FriesLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.09$ro 
3.54 63Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
3.54 62Lia BircherLV Wettingen-Baden26.10.07SUI 
3.54 61Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
3.51 64Julia MarbachSTV Willisau06.07.07SUI 
3.49 65Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
3.48 66Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
3.46 67Tabea KlimmLC Therwil14.07.07SUI 
3.43 16Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
3.42 17Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
3.42 68Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
3.40 18Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.30 21Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
3.26 22Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
3.24 69Chaya DeinertLC Basel09.11.07SUI 
3.23 23Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3.21 70Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
3.20 71Livia RölliSTV Willisau08.11.07SUI 
3.12 26Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
3.10 28Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3.10 27Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
3.07 29Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
3.06 74Alyssa ZürcherSTV Willisau03.07.07SUI 
3.05 75Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
3.03 32Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
3.03 76Mirjam LaubeLV Wettingen-Baden15.07.07SUI 
2.98 35Lisa AeschlimannLC Therwil10.05.09SUI 
2.98 36Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
2.90 37Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
2.90 78Aline BucherSTV Willisau29.10.07SUI 
2.85 39Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
2.82 80Sina RoosSTV Willisau17.09.07SUI 
2.75 40Fabiola SauerLC Basel21.09.11SUI 
2.45 43Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
2.33 44Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.56 1Simea GerberLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach04.02.06SUI 
8.84 3Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
8.84 2Leonie NussbaumerTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.08.06SUI 
8.29 4Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
8.06 5Sara MüllerLV Wettingen-Baden12.10.06SUI 
8.03 6Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
7.56 7Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
7.36 8Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
6.94 9Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
6.92 10Anna SchweglerSTB Leichtathletik16.04.07SUI 
6.80 11Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
6.67 12Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
6.36 13Natalie KoniecznyTV Riehen18.02.06SUI 
6.21 16Sarah EishTV Riehen15.03.06SUI 
5.71 17Lou Alma HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
5.54 18Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
5.53 19Ella DeckingLC Luzern18.08.06GER 
5.26 20Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
5.09 21Monica BergerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.08.07SUI 
4.90 22Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
4.54 23Elisa CoolenLC Therwil05.03.06SUI 
4.25 24Alina FlückTV Muttenz athletics18.01.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.88 1Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
8.11 2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
7.60 3Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
7.31 4Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
7.15 5Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
6.47 6Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
6.13 7Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
6.08 8Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
5.03 9Jasmine FreelandTV Riehen04.04.08SUI 
4.80 10Linnea RentschTV Muttenz athletics29.04.08SUI 
4.60 12Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
4.36 13Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
4.27 14Jaël DietlerTV Muttenz athletics08.06.10SUI 
4.26 15Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
4.13 16Xenia RenzTV Muttenz athletics03.04.08SUI 
2.85 17Fabiola SauerLC Basel21.09.11SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.42 1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
27.29 2Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
23.96 1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
22.45 3Finja HuggenbergerTV Zofingen LA25.03.06SUI 
21.23 4Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
18.36 5Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
17.58 6Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
17.10 7Sarah EishTV Riehen15.03.06SUI 
16.85 8Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
16.26 2Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
14.35 3Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
14.18 9Mia AmmannLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.08.07SUI 
13.43 10Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
13.13 11Alina FlückTV Muttenz athletics18.01.07SUI 
11.16 12Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.37 1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
28.18 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
26.56 1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
25.79 2Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
25.25 3Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
24.76 4Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
24.11 5Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
23.87 6Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
22.89 7Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
22.52 8Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
22.23 9Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
21.33 3Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
21.22 4Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
21.02 10Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
20.79 11Nuria EggerLV Wettingen-Baden21.05.07SUI 
20.78 12Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
20.04 13Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
19.83 14Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
19.75 15Elisa CoolenLC Therwil05.03.06SUI 
19.74 16Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
18.94 17Giulia SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
18.81 18Lou Alma HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
18.72 19Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
18.26 20Sarah AmstadTV Stein (AG)25.09.07SUI 
18.21 21Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
17.26 5Elise SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil16.08.09SUI 
17.02 23Erin Mara KellerLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.07SUI 
16.98 24Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
16.84 25Luana WettsteinLV Wettingen-Baden30.06.06SUI 
16.03 6Anouk Lisa ZimmermannSC Liestal26.10.08SUI 
15.85 7Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
15.33 26Alina FankhauserSTV Willisau15.12.06SUI 
15.07 27Sofia FurrerTV Riehen25.05.06SUI 
15.00 28Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
13.96 29Sarah EishTV Riehen15.03.06SUI 
12.24 8Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
11.95 9Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
11.62 31Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 
10.98 33Ella DeckingLC Luzern18.08.06GER 
9.72 34Livia BächliLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.07SUI 
9.66 12Jaël DietlerTV Muttenz athletics08.06.10SUI 
6.37 16Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.75 1AEman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
7.80 2AFionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.90 1h6Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.09 1h2Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
8.41 3AKilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.52 4ATomias El RöösliSC Liestal31.01.07SUI 
8.54 5AJakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
8.66 1h3Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.66 6ANevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.70 1h4Tomias El RöösliSC Liestal31.01.07SUI 
8.72 1h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
8.72 7ANevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.73 1h5Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
8.74 2h2Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.77 8AJannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
8.78 3h2Elia La PalombaraSC Liestal21.01.06SUI 
8.78 2h3Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.79 1AJustin BorerLZ Thierstein26.03.08SUI 
8.82 2h4Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
8.86 1h8Justin BorerLZ Thierstein26.03.08SUI 
8.87 1BElia La PalombaraSC Liestal21.01.06SUI 
8.88 2ANoah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.88 2BFlorian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
8.89 1h7Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.89 2h1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
8.92 3BSean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.95 4h2Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.95 3h1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
8.97 1h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
9.01 3AJonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
9.03 4BKai SutterLV Wettingen-Baden11.07.06SUI 
9.03 2h6Nicolas WerrenSTB Leichtathletik23.11.06SUI 
9.04 2h5Kai SutterLV Wettingen-Baden11.07.06SUI 
9.08 4ATil BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
9.10 5BSamuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
9.10 5BJan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
9.11 3h4Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
9.12 2h7Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
9.13 4h1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
9.14 3h6Marvin LeppinLC Basel12.11.06GER 
9.14 7BNicolas WerrenSTB Leichtathletik23.11.06SUI 
9.16 1h3Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.18 5h1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.22 6h1Mika JenniLC Therwil22.02.06SUI 
9.26 3h3Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
9.27 1BMarvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.28 3h5Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
9.30 3h7Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
9.31 4h4Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
9.31 5ATheo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
9.33 8BLinus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
9.33 6AMax RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.33 1h2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
9.35 4h5Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
9.40 4h6Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
9.41 1h5Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
9.42 7ARjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
9.45 5h2Orell SambarLAS Old Boys Basel22.10.06SUI 
9.46 4h7Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.47 5h5Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
9.48 2h2Fabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
9.49 1h6Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.50 2h3Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.53 2h5Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09GER 
9.54 5h6Caspar BrunnerLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.06SUI 
9.56 2BFabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
9.59 3BMelvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
9.59 3h3Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
9.60 4BMaximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.66 1h4Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.70 2h4Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
9.70 5BLorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.71 4h3Ramon HoneggerTV Muttenz athletics06.04.07SUI 
9.72 3h5Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
9.75 6BLevin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.76 4h3Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.77 5h4Felix HartelLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.07SUI 
9.77 5h3Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
9.78 2h8Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
9.79 7BAlex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
9.85 6h4Björn AckerLV Wettingen-Baden16.07.06SUI 
9.94 8BRaoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09GER 
9.95 3h4Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
9.95 4h5Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
9.96 3h2Silvan ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.05.08SUI 
9.96 2h6Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.96 2h1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
9.96 5h3Lars EggimannTV Muttenz athletics31.01.07SUI 
9.99 6h2Tom Floyd HeinemannSTV Willisau07.08.06GER 
9.99 4h4Isaia MiottoTV Riehen18.01.08SUI 
9.99 6h6Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
10.00 6h3Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
10.02 3h1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
10.03 5h7Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
10.04 3h6Erik DeckingLC Luzern19.11.08GER 
10.05 6h3Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
10.05 3h8Jan CarnotSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
10.06 5h5Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
10.07 4h2Men RemundSTB Leichtathletik25.08.08SUI 
10.08 4h8Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
10.08 7h1Tiago FritschiLC Luzern26.10.07SUI 
10.10 6h5Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
10.10 5h4Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
10.16 4h1Livio BachmannLC Luzern11.02.08SUI 
10.23 6h4Jari StockerTV Stein (AG)25.01.09SUI 
10.24 7h3Elia BrodbeckLC Basel04.12.07SUI 
10.29 7h5Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
10.29 5h2Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
10.36 6h7Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
10.37 7h3Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
10.47 6h2Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
10.48 7h6Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
10.49 7h2Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
10.49 5h1Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
10.55 7h4Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
10.56 4h6Jérôme MétrauxTV Muttenz athletics10.02.10SUI 
10.58 5h6Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
10.59 7h4Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
10.61 6h1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
10.61 6h5Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
10.69 7h7Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
10.74 5h8Nevio SidlerLC Luzern01.09.08SUI 
10.81 8h7Nino NiederhauserLV Frenke10.02.10SUI 
10.88 7h1Gianlucca CarusoTV Stein (AG)01.11.08SUI 
10.95 8h5Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
10.97 7h2Luca FreiLC Therwil26.05.08SUI 
11.13 8h2Lionel FritschiLC Luzern06.09.10SUI 
11.31 8h3Mattia CaccivioSC Liestal18.08.09SUI 
11.32 7h6Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
11.87 8h1Philipp BuserTV Muttenz athletics28.06.10SUI 
11.98 6h8Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI 
12.47 8h4Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 
13.04 8h6Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:06.37 1zf1Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
3:11.17 2zf1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
3:14.45 3zf1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
3:17.01 4zf1Tomias El RöösliSC Liestal31.01.07SUI 
3:17.14 5zf1Tomàs LynchLC Therwil20.02.07IRL 
3:18.61 1zf1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
3:20.45 2zf1Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
3:21.01 6zf1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
3:31.57 3zf1Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
3:31.65 4zf1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
3:32.92 5zf1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3:35.28 7zf1Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
3:35.87 8zf1Caspar BrunnerLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.06SUI 
3:40.02 9zf1Lars EggimannTV Muttenz athletics31.01.07SUI 
3:40.35 10zf1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3:42.03 6zf2Max SeirerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
3:42.19 7zf1Justin BorerLZ Thierstein26.03.08SUI 
3:43.30 8zf1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3:43.69 11zf1Lars BirrerSTV Willisau11.01.06SUI 
3:45.20 9zf1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
3:45.49 12zf1Tsegai GoitomLC Therwil21.03.07ERI 
3:45.84 10zf1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:46.22 11zf1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3:46.99 12zf1Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
3:47.38 13zf2Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
3:48.88 14zf2Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
3:48.94 15zf1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
3:49.59 17zf2Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
3:49.66 18zf2Nevio SidlerLC Luzern01.09.08SUI 
3:50.64 19zf1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:51.07 20zf1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
3:51.74 13zf1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
3:59.53 21zf1Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
4:00.56 22zf2Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
4:04.73 23zf2Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
4:04.79 24zf2Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
4:06.27 14zf1Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
4:06.91 25zf2Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
4:10.38 26zf2Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
4:13.37 27zf2Nik JüniTV Muttenz athletics12.01.08SUI 
4:25.61 28zf2Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
4:30.56 29zf2Lionel FritschiLC Luzern06.09.10SUI 
4:30.91 30zf2Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
4:33.09 31zf2Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
4:35.91 32zf2Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.61 1AJustin BorerLZ Thierstein26.03.08SUI 
10.61 1h2Justin BorerLZ Thierstein26.03.08SUI 
10.79 2ANoah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
10.80 1h1Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
11.64 2h2Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
11.69 3AMarvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
11.69 3h2Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
12.03 1h3Silas EberhardLAG Gossau09.05.09SUI 
12.17 2h1Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
12.27 3h1Fabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
12.38 4AMika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
12.48 2h3Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
12.55 3h3Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
12.63 1BTil BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
12.73 2BLuca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
12.74 5ABen El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
12.80 4h2Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
12.87 1h4Max SeirerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
12.88 2h4Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
12.94 5h2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
12.95 3h4Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
13.00 3BTheo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
13.07 6AFabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
13.41 4h1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
13.43 4h4Erik DeckingLC Luzern19.11.08GER 
13.55 4h3Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
13.59 5h1Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
13.60 4BErik DeckingLC Luzern19.11.08GER 
13.62 6h1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09GER 
13.62 6h2Men RemundSTB Leichtathletik25.08.08SUI 
13.69 7h2Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
13.86 5h4Jan CarnotSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
13.91 5BLars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
14.04 5h3Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
14.08 7h1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
14.12 6h4Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
14.98 6h3Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
16.22 7ASilas EberhardLAG Gossau09.05.09SUI 
19.12 8AEmil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.01*1h2Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
13.24*1h1Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
13.31*1ANevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
13.52*2AKilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
13.82*2h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
13.91*2h2Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
14.08*3AJannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
14.82*4AMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
14.85*3h1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
15.07*4h1Niclas SuchtaLZ Thierstein19.06.06SUI 
15.17*5h1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
15.60*5ALaurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
16.13*6h1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
16.16*3h2Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
16.28*6ATimo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
16.34*7ANiclas SuchtaLZ Thierstein19.06.06SUI 
16.51*7h1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
17.12*4h2Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
18.68*5h2Tsegai GoitomLC Therwil21.03.07ERI 
18.97*6h2Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
20.11*7h2Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.51 1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.51 2Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.45 3Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
1.40 4Marvin LeppinLC Basel12.11.06GER 
1.40 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1.35 6Kai SutterLV Wettingen-Baden11.07.06SUI 
1.35 5Niclas SuchtaLZ Thierstein19.06.06SUI 
1.30 10Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
1.30 7Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.30 9Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
1.30 10Tamino SchatzmannSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
1.30 7Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
1.25 14Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
1.25 15Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
1.25 12Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
1.25 15Björn AckerLV Wettingen-Baden16.07.06SUI 
1.25 12Damian HenauerLC Luzern23.07.07SUI 
1.20 2Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
1.20 5Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
1.20 2Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
1.20 17Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
1.20 4Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.20 17Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
1.15 19Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
1.15 7Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
1.15 7Gianlucca CarusoTV Stein (AG)01.11.08SUI 
1.15 6Jan CarnotSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
1.10 10Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1.10 9Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
1.05 12Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
0.95 13Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
4.88 2Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
4.84 1Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
4.78 3Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
4.65 4Elia La PalombaraSC Liestal21.01.06SUI 
4.62 5Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
4.53 6Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
4.43 7Tomias El RöösliSC Liestal31.01.07SUI 
4.40 8Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
4.34 9Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
4.33 2Justin BorerLZ Thierstein26.03.08SUI 
4.33 10Nicolas WerrenSTB Leichtathletik23.11.06SUI 
4.25 11Noah KlausbergerSC Liestal18.10.06SWE 
4.24 12Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
4.21 13Marvin LeppinLC Basel12.11.06GER 
4.20 3Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
4.18 14Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
4.16 4Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
4.16 15Kai SutterLV Wettingen-Baden11.07.06SUI 
4.13 5Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
4.13 16Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
4.10 6Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.08 17Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
4.08 18Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.07 7Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
4.02 8Fabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
3.96 19Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
3.93 9Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
3.92 10Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
3.91 20Orell SambarLAS Old Boys Basel22.10.06SUI 
3.91 11Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
3.90 12Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
3.90 21Felix HartelLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.07SUI 
3.88 22Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
3.85 23Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
3.80 25Ramon HoneggerTV Muttenz athletics06.04.07SUI 
3.80 24Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
3.78 26Mika JenniLC Therwil22.02.06SUI 
3.77 13Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
3.75 27Lars EggimannTV Muttenz athletics31.01.07SUI 
3.74 28Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
3.73 14Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
3.70 15Erik DeckingLC Luzern19.11.08GER 
3.70 29Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3.65 16Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
3.61 17Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
3.59 30Elia BrodbeckLC Basel04.12.07SUI 
3.57 31Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
3.57 18Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
3.56 32Björn AckerLV Wettingen-Baden16.07.06SUI 
3.56 20Men RemundSTB Leichtathletik25.08.08SUI 
3.56 19Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
3.55 22Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
3.55 21Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3.54 23Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3.53 24Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09GER 
3.50 25Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
3.50 26Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
3.46 27Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
3.45 30Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
3.45 29Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3.45 28Max SeirerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
3.43 31Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
3.42 32Livio BachmannLC Luzern11.02.08SUI 
3.40 34Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
3.40 33Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
3.39 33Tom Floyd HeinemannSTV Willisau07.08.06GER 
3.38 35Jan CarnotSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
3.36 36Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
3.24 37Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
3.22 38Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
3.22 39Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
3.20 41Jari StockerTV Stein (AG)25.01.09SUI 
3.20 40Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
3.16 42Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
3.15 43Silvan ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.05.08SUI 
3.15 34Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 
3.14 44Jérôme MétrauxTV Muttenz athletics10.02.10SUI 
3.13 45Nevio SidlerLC Luzern01.09.08SUI 
3.10 46Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
3.09 47Lorenz BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics27.07.10SUI 
3.08 48Lionel FritschiLC Luzern06.09.10SUI 
3.06 49Isaia MiottoTV Riehen18.01.08SUI 
3.00 50Gianlucca CarusoTV Stein (AG)01.11.08SUI 
2.95 35Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
2.85 53Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
2.85 52Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI 
2.84 54Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2.83 55Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
2.82 56Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
2.63 60Luca FreiLC Therwil26.05.08SUI 
2.62 61Mattia CaccivioSC Liestal18.08.09SUI 
2.58 62Philipp BuserTV Muttenz athletics28.06.10SUI 
2.50 63Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
2.35 64Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 
2.10 65Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
1.93 66Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.87 1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
10.52 2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
10.40 3Luca BernaschinaSAM Massagno08.05.06SUI 
9.16 4Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.93 5Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
8.92 6Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
8.92 7Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
7.55 8Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
7.36 9Tiago FritschiLC Luzern26.10.07SUI 
7.03 10Tom Floyd HeinemannSTV Willisau07.08.06GER 
6.82 11Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
6.25 12Damian HenauerLC Luzern23.07.07SUI 
5.49 13Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
4.70 14Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
3.48 15Gino WickiSTV Willisau30.12.06SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.25 1Isaia MiottoTV Riehen18.01.08SUI 
7.14 2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
6.90 3Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
6.68 4Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
6.12 5Silas EberhardLAG Gossau09.05.09SUI 
6.09 6Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
5.87 7Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
5.59 8Roman WaldmeierTV Stein (AG)22.03.08SUI 
5.15 9Livio BachmannLC Luzern11.02.08SUI 
5.06 10Juri LüthiSTB Leichtathletik12.11.08SUI 
4.94 11Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.91 12Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
4.79 13Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
4.73 14Gianlucca CarusoTV Stein (AG)01.11.08SUI 
4.56 15Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
4.18 16Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
4.16 17Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
2.92 18Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.39 1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
35.61 2Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
26.58 3Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
26.02 4Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
20.39 5Sandro RuckstuhlTV Zofingen LA26.04.07SUI 
19.36 1Fabrice KaufmannTV Riehen10.02.08SUI 
17.97 2Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
17.68 6Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
17.37 7Tiago FritschiLC Luzern26.10.07SUI 
17.08 8Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
16.34 3Roman WaldmeierTV Stein (AG)22.03.08SUI 
15.12 9Enea ChristTV Riehen22.08.07SUI 
14.44 10Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
14.28 4Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.08 1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
39.46 2Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
34.95 3Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
33.24 4Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
32.18 5Robin LiechtiLC Kirchberg18.05.06SUI 
31.97 6Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
31.39 7Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
28.07 1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
27.37 2Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
26.59 8Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
24.69 9Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
24.09 3Silas EberhardLAG Gossau09.05.09SUI 
23.68 4Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
22.66 5Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
22.60 10Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
22.38 6Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
22.35 11Tamino SchatzmannSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
22.30 12Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
22.28 13Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
21.08 14Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
20.98 15Tim ReimannLZ Thierstein10.07.07SUI 
20.46 7Roman WaldmeierTV Stein (AG)22.03.08SUI 
20.35 8Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
19.62 16Tom Floyd HeinemannSTV Willisau07.08.06GER 
19.32 17Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
18.95 18Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
18.65 19Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
18.57 20Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
18.39 21Alessandro PaceTV Stein (AG)29.08.07SUI 
17.67 22Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
17.54 9Gianlucca CarusoTV Stein (AG)01.11.08SUI 
17.48 10Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
16.73 11Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
16.54 12Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
16.51 13Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
16.04 14Randy AcklinTV Stein (AG)21.06.09SUI 
15.99 15Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
15.63 23Felix HartelLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.07SUI 
14.25 24Björn AckerLV Wettingen-Baden16.07.06SUI 
14.24 25Kai SutterLV Wettingen-Baden11.07.06SUI 
13.77 16Jari StockerTV Stein (AG)25.01.09SUI 
12.97 17Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
12.95 18Livio BachmannLC Luzern11.02.08SUI 
12.65 26Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
12.40 19Max SeirerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.09AUT 
12.35 20Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
12.08 21Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
11.81 22Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
7.69 23Nik JüniTV Muttenz athletics12.01.08SUI 
5.35 24Yannis HagenTV Muttenz athletics29.12.09SUI 
4.17 25Guillaume SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel14.12.09SUI