Grosses Meeting für die Kleinen

Bern - 18.08.2019

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.02 1r1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
8.16 2r1Aline Liv ChristenLV Thun05.02.10SUI 
8.31 3r1Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
8.36 4r1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
8.40 5r1Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10$ro 
8.41 1r2Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
8.45 6r1Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
8.48 7r1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
8.65 1r3Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
8.70 2r2Jamila NzeboBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.10SUI 
8.70 3r2Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
8.70 2r3Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
8.74 1r4Alessia MüllerGG Bern19.03.10SUI 
8.76 1r5Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
8.78 8r1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
8.79 4r2Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
8.79 1r10Kaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
8.80 2r4Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
8.80 5r2Cecilia BergerTV Konolfingen Athletics10.01.10SUI 
8.80 2r10Larissa StadterSTB Leichtathletik14.02.10SUI 
8.81 3r3Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
8.84 1r11Elin VotrubaGG Bern05.09.10SUI 
8.86 6r2Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
8.87 7r2Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
8.92 4r3Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
8.94 5r3Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
8.95 8r2Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
8.98 3r4Juliette ScherrerGG Bern23.05.10SUI 
9.01 6r3Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
9.08 4r4Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
9.09 2r5Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
9.13 7r3Noelia LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics21.05.10SUI 
9.14 3r5Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
9.17 5r4Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
9.18 8r3Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
9.19 6r4Gioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
9.22 4r9Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
9.30 1r7Celine StoffelSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
9.31 3r10Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
9.31 1r6Lina SantschiTV Länggasse Bern02.10.10SUI 
9.35 2r6Lia WeibelLV Thun05.01.10SUI 
9.46 7r4Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
9.46 8r4Mia TerreBiel/Bienne Athletics07.07.10SUI 
9.46 4r5Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
9.51 5r9Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
9.54 5r5Anne-Sophie FehrBiel/Bienne Athletics28.05.11SUI 
9.57 6r5Amelie FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
9.58 7r5Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
9.59 3r6Ivana VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics23.08.10SUI 
9.61 6r9Evelyne MarceauBiel/Bienne Athletics07.12.11SUI 
9.63 4r6Hannah KlötgenTV Länggasse Bern31.01.10SUI 
9.70 5r6Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
9.75 8r5Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
9.77 4r11Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
9.79 2r7Elin RislerGG Bern18.09.10SUI 
9.86 6r6Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
9.88 6r12Neva Maé BurgosGG Bern26.10.11SUI 
9.91 5r10Charlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
9.96 6r8Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
10.13 3r7Siri Solène SantschiTV Länggasse Bern13.03.12SUI 
10.13 7r12Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
10.16 4r7Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
10.20 5r7Anaëlle SchmidSTB Leichtathletik11.01.12SUI 
10.23 6r7Celia ValentiniGG Bern19.06.11SUI 
10.59 7r7Lia HoffmeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.11SUI 
10.62 6r10Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
11.05 7r8Elin NiederhäuserSTB Leichtathletik15.12.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.34 1AAlina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.34 1h8Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.38 1h5Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.38 2ALea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.45 3AJill AerniTV Ostermundigen28.01.07SUI 
8.46 1h2Jill AerniTV Ostermundigen28.01.07SUI 
8.47 4AShania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.48 5AAngelina UtigerTV Länggasse Bern04.07.06SUI 
8.51 1h7Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.52 1h1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
8.57 1ANina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.58 1h9Angelina UtigerTV Länggasse Bern04.07.06SUI 
8.62 6AJustine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
8.64 2ALia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.64 1h3Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
8.66 2h2Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
8.67 1BAnastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07SUI 
8.67 1h10Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.70 1h4Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.75 7AElisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
8.76 1h6Anastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07SUI 
8.77 1h7Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.79 2BLaila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.82 2h4Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
8.82 2h6Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.83 3ALinn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
8.85 2h3Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.86 3BYaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.87 1h11Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.87 4ALaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.88 1h9Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.88 2h5Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
8.89 4BGiulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
8.90 2h7Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.91 1h8Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
8.91 3h4Giulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
8.93 3h3Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
8.94 6ABianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.95 2h1Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
8.95 5BMarilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.98 6BAnina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.98 3h6Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
9.01 4h3Elisa DenierGG Bern02.10.06SUI 
9.05 2h9Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
9.05 3h2Lynn von BallmoosTV Länggasse Bern04.07.07SUI 
9.07 4h2Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
9.10 4h6Noëlle Alice FuhrerTV Länggasse Bern03.11.07SUI 
9.13 3h5Kai Lin BucheliSTB Leichtathletik25.03.06SUI 
9.14 1h4Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
9.15 5h6Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
9.15 4h5Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
9.16 7AVivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
9.17 3h1Julie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
9.18 8ALynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
9.19 3h9Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
9.20 4h1Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
9.20 2h8Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
9.20 3h7Assyta KoneGG Bern26.02.07SUI 
9.25 1h1Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
9.26 4h9Sheela UebersaxTV Länggasse Bern23.06.06SUI 
9.26 3h8Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
9.28 2h1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.28 1BMar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
9.29 5h5Hannah RothGG Bern03.05.07SUI 
9.30 1h2Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
9.30 6h2Elena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
9.33 3BAlisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.35 4BLena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
9.35 4h8Aina LieblTV Länggasse Bern13.06.07SUI 
9.36 6h3Xenia ImbodenTV Länggasse Bern26.11.07SUI 
9.37 1h3Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
9.37 5h8Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
9.37 2h5Leandra ValdiviezoTV Länggasse Bern26.01.08SUI 
9.39 5BLeandra ValdiviezoTV Länggasse Bern26.01.08SUI 
9.40 2h2Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
9.40 6BAlicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
9.41 7h2Zoe KienerTV Länggasse Bern23.05.07SUI 
9.43 4h4Annina BieriLV Thun01.10.06SUI 
9.44 4h7Nina UhlmannTV Unterseen15.09.06SUI 
9.48 7BLaura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
9.49 5h9Marie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
9.50 5h7Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
9.53 1h6Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
9.53 7h3Elina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
9.54 2h6Laura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
9.55 8BLily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
9.59 5h1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
9.59 6h4Julia BlumenthalBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik28.08.06SUI 
9.62 2h10Lynn FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik04.12.08SUI 
9.64 2h7Valentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
9.64 3h5Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.64 6h8Kim StaudenmannTV Länggasse Bern04.09.07SUI 
9.65 6h6Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
9.67 2h3Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
9.67 3h9Jana RämiLV Thun17.01.08SUI 
9.68 3h10Anya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
9.69 2h11Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
9.71 6h5Yasmine JarolimTV Länggasse Bern18.09.07SUI 
9.73 4h9Anna Julia KipferLV Thun28.02.08SUI 
9.76 6h9Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
9.77 6h1Mariluc BaumannTV Länggasse Bern15.12.06SUI 
9.77 3h8Alvaona Le SantschiTV Länggasse Bern13.03.08SUI 
9.79 7h8Anna-Lena SommerTV Länggasse Bern31.07.06SUI 
9.79 3h6Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
9.81 4h4Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
9.86 5h4Liah RuchtiTV Länggasse Bern27.11.08SUI 
9.91 7h9Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
9.93 4h5Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
9.95 3h7Livia MüllerGG Bern13.06.08SUI 
10.00 8h3Luisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
10.00 8h5Manon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
10.05 5h1Nadine LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics12.03.08SUI 
10.07 3h11Lily RotterTV Länggasse Bern28.08.08SUI 
10.09 5h3Selina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
10.13 7h7Fiona BalsigerTV Unterseen10.12.07SUI 
10.16 8h7Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
10.36 5h10Enya SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.06.08SUI 
10.39 6h4Jenny WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.09.08SUI 
10.40 6h7Alina MartiTV Unterseen07.07.09SUI 
10.41 5h8Nele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
10.42 5h5Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
10.46 6h10Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
10.51 4h11Angela Liuyi WangTV Länggasse Bern15.06.09SUI 
10.62 7h8Alisa MichelTV Unterseen22.08.09SUI 
10.72 5h11Chayenne PetitatBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.09SUI 
10.77 6h5Leonie SteinerTV Unterseen12.09.09SUI 
10.78 8h1Noena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
10.78 7h3Salome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
10.85 7h9Joy Rose HofstetterTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.06.09SUI 
10.92 8h7Elena ZinggTV Unterseen16.09.09SUI 
11.26 7h4Leila BelarbiTV Länggasse Bern13.08.09SUI 
11.40 5h2Lindsey KisslingTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.04.09SUI 
11.76 8h3Sara HaenniBiel/Bienne Athletics28.08.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:16.70 1r1Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 
3:18.72 2r1Angela RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:18.81 3r1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
3:21.87 4r1Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:22.81 1r1Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:23.70 2r1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3:23.85 5r1Maëlle BochataySG St-Maurice30.01.06SUI 
3:24.46 3r1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
3:25.90 6r1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:25.90 7r1Sinja ReutelerTV Saanen-Gstaad24.07.06SUI 
3:26.25 8r1Celina HaueterGerbersport12.10.06SUI 
3:26.25 9r1Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:28.09 10r1Enya SummermatterLLT Oberwallis13.05.07SUI 
3:30.25 11r1Lena ScheideggerSK Langnau25.01.06SUI 
3:33.55 12r1Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
3:34.98 13r1Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
3:35.99 14r1Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
3:37.36 15r1Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
3:39.13 4r1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
3:39.68 16r1Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:41.57 17r1Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
3:41.78 5r1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:43.29 6r1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3:43.60 7r1Aurora ContuLV Thun24.01.08SUI 
3:44.39 18r1Noe ScheurerTV Unterseen24.04.06SUI 
3:45.30 8r1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:45.82 19r1Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
3:45.90 1r1Céline BuriGG Bern01.02.10SUI 
3:47.44 9r1Enya SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.06.08SUI 
3:50.42 2r2Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
3:50.75 3r2Yasmine JarolimTV Länggasse Bern18.09.07SUI 
3:51.14 11r1Alisa MichelTV Unterseen22.08.09SUI 
3:51.20 7r2Lia MüllerTV Unterseen14.08.07SUI 
3:53.30 20r1Aida RagusaBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik15.05.06ITA 
3:55.68 8r2Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
3:55.94 2r1Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
3:56.14 9r2Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
3:56.21 3r1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
3:56.84 21r1Küng Mona LenaFun and Run Thun13.01.06SUI 
3:57.42 12r1Jana RämiLV Thun17.01.08SUI 
3:57.64 4r1Valerie WolfisbergTV Länggasse Bern30.03.10SUI 
3:58.85 13r1Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:59.52 14r1Lisa KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics26.12.08SUI 
3:59.67 2r3Cecilia BergerTV Konolfingen Athletics10.01.10SUI 
4:01.47 12r2Zoe KienerTV Länggasse Bern23.05.07SUI 
4:01.59 5r1Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
4:02.20 15r1Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
4:02.62 1r2Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
4:06.88 3r2Anya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
4:07.38 3r2Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
4:09.31 6r1Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
4:09.37 4r2Joy Rose HofstetterTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.06.09SUI 
4:09.82 22r1Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
4:13.46 16r2Mana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 
4:14.78 5r2Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
4:14.94 17r2Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
4:15.10 6r2Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
4:15.22 18r2Laura CaporaleBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.07SUI 
4:15.73 20r2Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
4:15.79 7r2Jael ProbstSTB Leichtathletik30.10.09SUI 
4:15.93 21r2Jora BeranTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.05.07SUI 
4:16.93 4r3Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
4:17.04 8r2Alvaona Le SantschiTV Länggasse Bern13.03.08SUI 
4:18.37 9r2Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
4:18.57 10r2Sofie Lou SchärligTV Länggasse Bern13.03.08SUI 
4:20.89 5r2Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
4:21.15 8r1Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
4:22.62 12r2Nadine LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics12.03.08SUI 
4:27.81 9r1Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
4:28.42 15r2Alina MartiTV Unterseen07.07.09SUI 
4:29.10 10r1Hannah KlötgenTV Länggasse Bern31.01.10SUI 
4:29.41 6r2Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
4:29.54 11r1Juliette ScherrerGG Bern23.05.10SUI 
4:34.71 8r3Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
4:35.45 7r2Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
4:35.90 16r2Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
4:38.56 12r1Anaëlle SchmidSTB Leichtathletik11.01.12SUI 
4:38.89 8r2Elin VotrubaGG Bern05.09.10SUI 
4:41.84 9r2Anne-Sophie FehrBiel/Bienne Athletics28.05.11SUI 
4:42.81 13r1Lina SantschiTV Länggasse Bern02.10.10SUI 
4:45.88 11r2Charlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
4:49.94 13r2Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
4:50.48 12r3Celine StoffelSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
4:52.38 15r2Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
4:53.87 14r1Elin RislerGG Bern18.09.10SUI 
4:57.52 16r2Celia ValentiniGG Bern19.06.11SUI 
5:09.49 15r3Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.53 1r1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
10.92 1r4Aurora ContuLV Thun24.01.08SUI 
11.23 2r1Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
11.51 1r2Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
11.52 3r1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
11.56 4r1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
11.69 5r1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
12.04 2r4Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
12.21 1r3Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
12.27 2r2Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
12.33 6r1Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
12.50 3r2Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
12.63 3r4Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
12.67 4r2Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
12.75 4r4Valentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
12.90 5r2Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
12.90 2r3Ana Isabel SahliGG Bern03.11.08SUI 
12.98 7r1Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
13.03 6r2Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
13.05 3r3Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
13.11 6r4Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
13.23 8r1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
13.32 7r4Jael ProbstSTB Leichtathletik30.10.09SUI 
13.33 7r2Lisa KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics26.12.08SUI 
13.46 5r3Nele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
13.57 6r3Selina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
13.81 7r3Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
14.76 8r2Lindsey KisslingTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.04.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.71 1r1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.27 2r1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.41 3r1Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
10.71 1r2Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.92 4r1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
11.11 5r1Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
11.14 6r1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
11.22 2r2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
11.29 3r2Aline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
11.43 7r1Malina ErnstSK Langnau03.03.06SUI 
11.47 4r2Luana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
11.54 1r4Kai Lin BucheliSTB Leichtathletik25.03.06SUI 
11.61 1r3Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
11.65 5r2Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
11.71 2r3Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
11.85 3r3Yasmine JarolimTV Länggasse Bern18.09.07SUI 
11.89 6r2Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
12.15 4r3Aida RagusaBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik15.05.06ITA 
12.23 5r3Anna Emilia BurriSTB Leichtathletik16.07.07SUI 
12.78 3r4Emma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
13.52 4r4Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
13.70 6r3Joëlle PetitatBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.07SUI 
14.13 5r4Emma SeilerTV Unterseen30.08.07SUI 
14.23 6r4Laura CaporaleBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.07SUI 
14.34 7r4Mana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 
14.46 7r3Lia MüllerTV Unterseen14.08.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 1Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
1.35 3Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
1.35 6Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
1.35 2Kai Lin BucheliSTB Leichtathletik25.03.06SUI 
1.35 6Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
1.35 4Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
1.35 5Elena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
1.30 8Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
1.30 11Flavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
1.30 1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.30 10Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
1.30 8Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
1.30 12Anna Emilia BurriSTB Leichtathletik16.07.07SUI 
1.25 2Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
1.25 17Julie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
1.25 20Marie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
1.25 17Joëlle PetitatBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.07SUI 
1.25 2Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
1.25 13Luana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
1.25 13Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
1.25 17Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
1.25 13Julia BlumenthalBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik28.08.06SUI 
1.25 4Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
1.20 21Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
1.20 21Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
1.20 5Ana Isabel SahliGG Bern03.11.08SUI 
1.20 21Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
1.20 21Norah FryLV Thun12.09.06SUI 
1.20 5Nora AbegglenTV Unterseen26.05.08SUI 
1.20 25Celia RhinerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik15.07.06SUI 
1.20 8Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
1.15 10Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
1.15 31Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
1.15 28Aline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
1.15 10Jana RämiLV Thun17.01.08SUI 
1.15 28Angela RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
1.15 30Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.15 9Laura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
1.15 26Manon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
1.15 26Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
1.10 35Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
1.10 32Jora BeranTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.05.07SUI 
1.10 32Noëlle Alice FuhrerTV Länggasse Bern03.11.07SUI 
1.05 12Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
1.00 14Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
1.00 38Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.93 1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
4.88 2Jill AerniTV Ostermundigen28.01.07SUI 
4.81 3Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
4.77 4Angelina UtigerTV Länggasse Bern04.07.06SUI 
4.74 5Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
4.69 1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
4.62 6Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
4.41 8Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.39 9Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
4.35 10Sheela UebersaxTV Länggasse Bern23.06.06SUI 
4.28 11Julie EmchTV Länggasse Bern05.01.06SUI 
4.28 11Elena BucherBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.06.06SUI 
4.22 13Anastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07SUI 
4.20 2Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4.20 14Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
4.20 14Nina UhlmannTV Unterseen15.09.06SUI 
4.18 16Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
4.16 17Aida RagusaBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik15.05.06ITA 
4.16 17Küng Mona LenaFun and Run Thun13.01.06SUI 
4.13 3Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.13 19Lynn von BallmoosTV Länggasse Bern04.07.07SUI 
4.11 20Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
4.10 21Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
4.06 22Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.05 5Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
4.02 24Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUI 
4.00 6Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.00 25Celia RhinerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik15.07.06SUI 
3.98 27Elisa DenierGG Bern02.10.06SUI 
3.98 27Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
3.96 29Elina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
3.90 30Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
3.90 30Julia BlumenthalBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik28.08.06SUI 
3.89 32Annina BieriLV Thun01.10.06SUI 
3.88 33Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
3.84 34Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
3.84 34Xenia ImbodenTV Länggasse Bern26.11.07SUI 
3.84 34Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
3.83 37Giulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
3.82 38Noe ScheurerTV Unterseen24.04.06SUI 
3.82 9Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
3.81 39Mariluc BaumannTV Länggasse Bern15.12.06SUI 
3.78 10Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
3.78 40Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
3.75 41Assyta KoneGG Bern26.02.07SUI 
3.74 12Anya JampenTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.09.08SUI 
3.74 1Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10$ro 
3.73 14Valentina KohliGG Bern26.11.08SUI 
3.72 42Marie HabersackTV Länggasse Bern31.03.06SUI 
3.71 2Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
3.70 43Jora BeranTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.05.07SUI 
3.70 17Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
3.70 43Aina LieblTV Länggasse Bern13.06.07SUI 
3.68 45Lauriane WalterSTB Leichtathletik31.10.06SUI 
3.68 19Aurora ContuLV Thun24.01.08SUI 
3.66 20Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
3.65 46Noëlle Alice FuhrerTV Länggasse Bern03.11.07SUI 
3.65 46Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
3.65 46Fiona BalsigerTV Unterseen10.12.07SUI 
3.63 49Ayana LehmannSK Langnau07.06.06SUI 
3.63 49Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
3.62 51Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
3.62 21Lynn FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik04.12.08SUI 
3.61 22Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3.61 3Aline Liv ChristenLV Thun05.02.10SUI 
3.60 23Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
3.58 54Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
3.58 24Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
3.57 25Leandra ValdiviezoTV Länggasse Bern26.01.08SUI 
3.56 55Anna-Lena SommerTV Länggasse Bern31.07.06SUI 
3.55 27Laura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
3.55 27Zora UehlingerTV Länggasse Bern22.08.08SUI 
3.54 4Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
3.53 57Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
3.53 57Sophia Von BürenBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.12.07SUI 
3.52 59Hannah RothGG Bern03.05.07SUI 
3.52 5Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
3.52 29Livia Balsigerkids+athletics13.12.08$ro 
3.49 6Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
3.48 32Liah RuchtiTV Länggasse Bern27.11.08SUI 
3.45 60Zoe KienerTV Länggasse Bern23.05.07SUI 
3.45 33Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
3.45 33Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
3.43 35Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
3.43 61Kim StaudenmannTV Länggasse Bern04.09.07SUI 
3.42 37Selina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
3.41 39Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
3.37 64Manon ProdollietTV Länggasse Bern07.03.06SUI 
3.36 7Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
3.36 43Jael ProbstSTB Leichtathletik30.10.09SUI 
3.32 8Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
3.29 44Sofie Lou SchärligTV Länggasse Bern13.03.08SUI 
3.29 44Nora AbegglenTV Unterseen26.05.08SUI 
3.28 47Lisa KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics26.12.08SUI 
3.23 9Chiara WildhaberTV Zofingen LA08.01.10SUI 
3.19 11Valerie WolfisbergTV Länggasse Bern30.03.10SUI 
3.19 49Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
3.18 12Jamila NzeboBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.10SUI 
3.16 14Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
3.14 15Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
3.13 68Luisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
3.10 70Alicia MüllerGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
3.08 52Lily RotterTV Länggasse Bern28.08.08SUI 
3.08 16Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
3.08 52Leonie SteinerTV Unterseen12.09.09SUI 
3.07 54Alina MartiTV Unterseen07.07.09SUI 
3.04 18Noelia LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics21.05.10SUI 
3.04 55Angela Liuyi WangTV Länggasse Bern15.06.09SUI 
3.03 19Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
3.02 20Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
3.00 21Lia WeibelLV Thun05.01.10SUI 
2.99 22Céline BuriGG Bern01.02.10SUI 
2.98 56Joy Rose HofstetterTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.06.09SUI 
2.97 23Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
2.97 23Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
2.96 25Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
2.95 58Chayenne PetitatBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.09SUI 
2.95 26Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
2.93 28Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
2.90 29Larissa StadterSTB Leichtathletik14.02.10SUI 
2.89 31Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
2.88 32Kaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
2.87 33Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
2.81 35Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
2.81 35Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
2.79 37Juliette ScherrerGG Bern23.05.10SUI 
2.78 38Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
2.78 38Mia TerreBiel/Bienne Athletics07.07.10SUI 
2.76 68Noena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
2.75 42Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
2.72 72Alvaona Le SantschiTV Länggasse Bern13.03.08SUI 
2.72 72Salome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
2.65 45Gioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
2.62 46Elin VotrubaGG Bern05.09.10SUI 
2.60 47Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
2.58 48Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
2.58 48Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
2.56 50Celine StoffelSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
2.56 76Alisa MichelTV Unterseen22.08.09SUI 
2.55 51Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
2.55 51Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
2.52 77Elena ZinggTV Unterseen16.09.09SUI 
2.47 55Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
2.44 56Lina SantschiTV Länggasse Bern02.10.10SUI 
2.44 80Leila BelarbiTV Länggasse Bern13.08.09SUI 
2.39 59Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
2.39 59Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
2.38 61Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
2.37 62Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
2.37 62Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
2.35 64Amelie FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
2.35 64Ivana VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics23.08.10SUI 
2.32 66Neva Maé BurgosGG Bern26.10.11SUI 
2.24 68Celia ValentiniGG Bern19.06.11SUI 
2.22 69Elin RislerGG Bern18.09.10SUI 
2.15 70Siri Solène SantschiTV Länggasse Bern13.03.12SUI 
2.14 71Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
2.00 72Evelyne MarceauBiel/Bienne Athletics07.12.11SUI 
1.94 74Lia HoffmeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.11SUI 
1.88 75Elin NiederhäuserSTB Leichtathletik15.12.12SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.16 1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.92 2Giulia MordasiniGG Bern25.02.06SUI 
8.55 3Valentina SchmidTV Länggasse Bern10.01.06SUI 
8.36 4Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
8.22 5Leonie NussbaumerTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.08.06SUI 
8.22 5Norah FryLV Thun12.09.06SUI 
7.89 7Janine OppligerSK Langnau26.02.06SUI 
7.68 8Emilie RiederTV Länggasse Bern25.02.06SUI 
7.45 9Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
7.36 10Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
7.27 11Ayana LehmannSK Langnau07.06.06SUI 
7.25 12Nina UhlmannTV Unterseen15.09.06SUI 
7.17 13Selina MosimannSK Langnau10.04.06SUI 
6.84 14Marilena ScheideggerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
6.63 15Küng Mona LenaFun and Run Thun13.01.06SUI 
6.45 16Anna-Lena SommerTV Länggasse Bern31.07.06SUI 
6.33 17Lena ScheideggerSK Langnau25.01.06SUI 
6.16 18Flavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
6.10 19Malina ErnstSK Langnau03.03.06SUI 
6.04 20Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
5.99 22Emma SeilerTV Unterseen30.08.07SUI 
5.93 23Alicia MüllerGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
5.90 24Elina StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.12.07SUI 
5.84 26Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
5.05 29Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
3.91 32Mana HaslerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.09.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.46 1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
7.10 2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
6.89 3Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
6.78 4Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
6.34 6Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
6.33 7Jasmin HulligerTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.07.08SUI 
6.07 8Nora AbegglenTV Unterseen26.05.08SUI 
5.84 9Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
5.81 10Lily RotterTV Länggasse Bern28.08.08SUI 
5.78 11Leandra ValdiviezoTV Länggasse Bern26.01.08SUI 
5.76 12Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
5.72 13Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
5.35 15Anna Julia KipferLV Thun28.02.08SUI 
5.28 16Flavia SennTV Länggasse Bern12.06.08SUI 
5.19 17Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
4.97 18Nadine LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics12.03.08SUI 
4.92 19Nele PapeGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
4.86 20Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
4.61 21Sofie Lou SchärligTV Länggasse Bern13.03.08SUI 
4.54 23Jenny WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.09.08SUI 
4.53 24Chayenne PetitatBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.09SUI 
4.48 25Lena PlumTV Länggasse Bern03.09.08SUI 
4.37 27Leonie SteinerTV Unterseen12.09.09SUI 
4.33 28Noena Le SchmidGG Bern30.07.09SUI 
4.29 29Sara HaenniBiel/Bienne Athletics28.08.09SUI 
4.16 30Liah RuchtiTV Länggasse Bern27.11.08SUI 
3.94 31Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.38 1Aline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
30.34 2Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
27.25 3Jill AerniTV Ostermundigen28.01.07SUI 
25.36 4Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
23.84 5Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
23.72 6Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
22.89 7Emma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
22.38 8Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
22.08 9Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
20.10 10Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 
19.69 11Norah FryLV Thun12.09.06SUI 
18.38 13Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
18.37 14Sheela UebersaxTV Länggasse Bern23.06.06SUI 
18.31 15Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
18.03 16Annina BieriLV Thun01.10.06SUI 
17.56 17Flavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
17.12 18Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
16.00 19Emma SeilerTV Unterseen30.08.07SUI 
15.87 20Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
15.44 21Sophie BonettiSTB Leichtathletik09.04.06SUI 
14.77 22Luisa CaldelariGG Bern22.03.07SUI 
14.70 23Laura CaporaleBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.07SUI 
14.10 24Angela RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
11.31 25Sophia Von BürenBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.12.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.95 1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
30.16 2Chiara WildhaberTV Zofingen LA08.01.10SUI 
27.71 3Alessia MüllerGG Bern19.03.10SUI 
26.17 4Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
25.04 5Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
25.03 6Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
24.60 7Aline Liv ChristenLV Thun05.02.10SUI 
24.27 8Kaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
23.26 9Jamila NzeboBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.10SUI 
23.08 10Larissa StadterSTB Leichtathletik14.02.10SUI 
22.82 11Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10$ro 
22.04 12Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
21.44 13Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
21.19 14Cecilia BergerTV Konolfingen Athletics10.01.10SUI 
20.92 15Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
19.97 16Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
18.53 17Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
18.20 18Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
18.06 19Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
17.45 21Amelie FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
17.29 22Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
17.25 23Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
17.07 25Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
16.78 26Lia WeibelLV Thun05.01.10SUI 
16.50 28Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
16.06 30Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
15.35 32Valerie WolfisbergTV Länggasse Bern30.03.10SUI 
15.21 33Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
15.06 35Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
14.97 36Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
14.21 38Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
14.18 39Noelia LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics21.05.10SUI 
14.02 40Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
13.88 42Anaëlle SchmidSTB Leichtathletik11.01.12SUI 
13.75 43Charlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
12.52 46Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
12.40 47Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
12.02 48Gioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
11.81 49Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
10.60 51Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
10.18 54Anne-Sophie FehrBiel/Bienne Athletics28.05.11SUI 
9.60 55Evelyne MarceauBiel/Bienne Athletics07.12.11SUI 
9.58 56Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
9.29 57Elin NiederhäuserSTB Leichtathletik15.12.12SUI 
9.24 58Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
8.44 59Siri Solène SantschiTV Länggasse Bern13.03.12SUI 
8.06 60Hannah KlötgenTV Länggasse Bern31.01.10SUI 
8.00 61Lia HoffmeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.11SUI 
6.67 62Neva Maé BurgosGG Bern26.10.11SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.04 1r1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
8.07 3r1Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
8.07 2r1Livio HauzenbergerTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.05.10SUI 
8.22 4r1Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
8.31 5r1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
8.32 6r1Nino FriedliTV Konolfingen Athletics02.09.10SUI 
8.51 7r1Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
8.57 1r2Julian HuberGG Bern11.08.10SUI 
8.60 2r2Leonardo Paludikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
8.77 3r2Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
8.78 4r2Kerim MohamedBiel/Bienne Athletics18.03.10BIH 
8.78 1r3Léo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
8.80 5r2Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
8.80 2r3Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
8.85 8r1Nicolas MesserliGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
8.88 6r2Felix SchmittSTB Leichtathletik15.05.10GER 
8.90 7r2Romeo BürkiTV Länggasse Bern03.03.12SUI 
9.01 2r4Alexis CarronSTB Leichtathletik08.11.10SUI 
9.10 3r3Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
9.15 8r2Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
9.21 4r4Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
9.26 4r3Moritz HeimGG Bern17.09.10SUI 
9.38 3r5Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
9.42 5r3Fabrice BohrenSTB Leichtathletik25.10.11SUI 
9.45 5r4Jonathan HommelGG Bern06.09.10SUI 
9.78 6r3Tim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
9.83 7r3Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
10.05 6r4Mika WesterfeldBiel/Bienne Athletics15.11.10SUI 
10.19 5r5Marik BuriSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI 
10.23 7r4Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
10.62 8r3Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.97 1AYessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
7.99 1h4Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
8.09 2ATimon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
8.12 1h3Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
8.38 3AKilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.51 1AGabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.56 2ATimon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.57 1h1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.65 3ALuca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.66 1h6Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.67 1h5Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.69 2h4Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.70 1h2Jonas VomsattelLV Visp22.02.06SUI 
8.72 1BJulian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
8.72 4AJonas VomsattelLV Visp22.02.06SUI 
8.73 3h4Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.74 5AFelix FritschiTV Länggasse Bern06.01.06SUI 
8.75 1h4Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.75 2BAlessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.77 2h1Felix FritschiTV Länggasse Bern06.01.06SUI 
8.79 2h3Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
8.79 3BTim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
8.80 6ANils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.81 4h4Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
8.81 2h2Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
8.81 7AAndrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.82 3h2Tim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
8.83 3h3Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.87 8AJonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
8.88 4AEmil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.92 4h2Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
8.92 1h7Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.93 5AMarvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
8.94 6AEnrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
8.95 5h4Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
8.96 4BJoel MeierTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.08.07SUI 
8.96 4h3Joel MeierTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.08.07SUI 
8.98 3h1Niilo CaboussatSTB Leichtathletik08.09.06SUI 
9.00 7ATammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
9.01 4h1Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
9.01 5BNiilo CaboussatSTB Leichtathletik08.09.06SUI 
9.03 6BSean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
9.03 1h3Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
9.04 1h1Severin RitzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.02.08SUI 
9.07 1h2Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
9.12 8ASeverin RitzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.02.08SUI 
9.12 7BJan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
9.15 8BNils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
9.17 5h3Jonas VogelSTB Leichtathletik09.10.06SUI 
9.21 2h3Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
9.24 1BFabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
9.25 2BMatteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
9.26 3h3Fabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
9.30 5h2Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
9.30 2h6Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.30 2h4Timo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.34 4BTil AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.35 5BTimo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.37 4h6Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.41 5h1Paul MillauerSTB Leichtathletik23.01.06SUI 
9.41 6BKofi Adusei PokuSTB Leichtathletik27.02.09SUI 
9.43 2h7Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
9.45 2h2Kofi Adusei PokuSTB Leichtathletik27.02.09SUI 
9.54 6h4Rafael BüchelTV Länggasse Bern02.02.06SUI 
9.54 6h2Alejandro MaurerTV Länggasse Bern23.12.06SUI 
9.55 3h7Juri LüthiSTB Leichtathletik12.11.08SUI 
9.56 2h5Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.58 3h1Nik SteuriTV Unterseen13.11.08SUI 
9.58 8BJan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.61 6h3Messie LungikamaTV Länggasse Bern21.10.07SUI 
9.64 4h1Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
9.65 7h1Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
9.66 3h4Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
9.69 7h2Eliah SiegwartTVM Buchsi-Athletics21.09.07SUI 
9.70 8h1Numa MarmierBiel/Bienne Athletics27.06.06SUI 
9.72 3h5Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
9.77 4h4Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
9.83 4h3Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.84 7h3Felix KienleTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.07.07SUI 
9.87 5h3Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.93 5h7Dario BonettiSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
10.01 6h7Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
10.02 5h6Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
10.04 3h2Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
10.05 4h5Michael FlükigerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik17.01.09SUI 
10.09 5h4Thomas FreyGG Bern06.04.08SUI 
10.25 7h4Maël Luca AebersoldGG Bern29.12.07SUI 
10.26 6h6Ernst Ingolfur GasserLV Thun30.10.08SUI 
10.30 5h5Henri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 
10.33 5h1Colin MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics19.07.09SUI 
10.34 6h4Tim EggerTV Unterseen06.02.08SUI 
10.38 6h3Oliver AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics18.10.09SUI 
10.41 6h5Julian VogelBiel/Bienne Athletics20.07.09SUI 
10.45 4h2Matti VögeliTV Unterseen22.12.09SUI 
10.67 5h2Lorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
10.71 6h1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
11.11 7h4Raphael BergerGG Bern11.03.08SUI 
11.19 7h3Sebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.18 1r1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
3:11.86 2r1Mathis VannaySG St-Maurice10.10.07SUI 
3:11.99 3r1Dario GiudiceGerbersport28.09.06SUI 
3:12.95 4r1Fabrice BätscherTV Spiez17.01.07SUI 
3:13.07 5r1Moritz KuhnSTB Leichtathletik24.06.06SUI 
3:16.96 1r1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3:19.71 6r1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
3:19.96 1r2Jonas VogelSTB Leichtathletik09.10.06SUI 
3:20.63 3r2Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
3:25.30 7r1Silvan MüllerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.07SUI 
3:25.98 2r1Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
3:26.83 3r1Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
3:28.04 8r1Joel MeierTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.08.07SUI 
3:29.25 4r1Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:29.83 5r1Noé SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.06.08SUI 
3:30.75 9r1Andrew AlvinSTB Leichtathletik31.08.06IND 
3:31.58 10r1Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
3:35.22 6r1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
3:36.59 11r1Joris EichenbergerLV Langenthal23.03.06SUI 
3:36.71 4r2Rafael BüchelTV Länggasse Bern02.02.06SUI 
3:38.61 1r1Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
3:39.30 5r2Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
3:43.34 2r1Nino FriedliTV Konolfingen Athletics02.09.10SUI 
3:43.84 12r1Numa MarmierBiel/Bienne Athletics27.06.06SUI 
3:44.13 6r2Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
3:44.17 7r1Wanja Jaromir YangSTB Leichtathletik28.06.08SUI 
3:44.18 7r2Lars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
3:45.00 3r1Felix SchmittSTB Leichtathletik15.05.10GER 
3:45.12 13r1Felix KienleTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.07.07SUI 
3:45.99 8r1Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
3:46.42 9r1Ernst Ingolfur GasserLV Thun30.10.08SUI 
3:46.55 10r1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:46.88 8r2Jari AbegglenTV Unterseen05.02.07SUI 
3:48.38 9r2Nolan Cardales BadeSTB Leichtathletik14.11.07SUI 
3:48.77 10r2Luca SteuriFun and Run Thun28.05.07SUI 
3:49.59 2r2Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
3:51.43 5r2Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
3:51.68 11r1Men RemundSTB Leichtathletik25.08.08SUI 
3:54.01 5r1Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
3:55.24 11r2Alejandro MaurerTV Länggasse Bern23.12.06SUI 
3:56.74 6r1Julian HuberGG Bern11.08.10SUI 
3:56.80 8r2Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
3:58.50 12r1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:58.56 7r1Fabrice Julien SchmidSTB Leichtathletik18.01.10SUI 
4:00.68 9r2Oliver AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics18.10.09SUI 
4:00.74 8r1Alexis CarronSTB Leichtathletik08.11.10SUI 
4:02.76 9r1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
4:03.08 10r1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
4:03.45 11r1Leonardo Paludikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
4:06.89 13r1Matti VögeliTV Unterseen22.12.09SUI 
4:11.67 10r2Colin MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics19.07.09SUI 
4:11.69 12r1Dag MentzelTV Länggasse Bern31.01.12SUI 
4:11.86 11r2Milo LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik02.10.09SUI 
4:12.59 13r1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
4:12.64 14r1Léo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
4:14.54 15r1Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
4:41.02 18r1Vincent KuhnSTB Leichtathletik12.06.10SUI 
4:50.50 20r1Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
4:50.81 21r1Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
5:00.11 22r1Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
5:13.98 23r1Tim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.65 1r1Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
10.71 2r1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
11.12 3r1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
11.44 4r1Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
11.74 5r1Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
11.75 6r1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
11.94 7r1Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
12.15 1r2Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
12.22 8r1Noé SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.06.08SUI 
12.24 2r2Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
12.39 3r2Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
12.54 4r2Ned O'BrienTV Unterseen07.03.09SUI 
12.69 5r2Men RemundSTB Leichtathletik25.08.08SUI 
12.98 6r2Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
14.01 7r2Julian VogelBiel/Bienne Athletics20.07.09SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.77-0.11r1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
13.12-0.12r1Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
13.62-0.13r1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
14.67-0.14r1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
15.15-0.15r1Nils KänelSTB Leichtathletik25.04.06SUI 
15.23-0.61r2Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
15.70-0.62r2Jonas VogelSTB Leichtathletik09.10.06SUI 
15.87-0.16r1Felix KienleTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.07.07SUI 
16.16-0.63r2Moritz KuhnSTB Leichtathletik24.06.06SUI 
16.63-0.64r2Messie LungikamaTV Länggasse Bern21.10.07SUI 
17.22-0.65r2Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
17.26-0.66r2Louis ThomaSTB Leichtathletik26.01.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.40 2Louis ThomaSTB Leichtathletik26.01.07SUI 
1.35 3Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
1.35 5Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
1.35 3Tamino SchatzmannSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
1.30 1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.30 2Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
1.30 4Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
1.30 6Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
1.30 3Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.25 7Fabrice BätscherTV Spiez17.01.07SUI 
1.25 8Alejandro MaurerTV Länggasse Bern23.12.06SUI 
1.20 8Etienne KenfackStade Genève06.05.09SUI 
1.20 5Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
1.20 10Silvan SchlatterTV Unterseen29.01.07SUI 
1.20 9Jari AbegglenTV Unterseen05.02.07SUI 
1.20 6Ned O'BrienTV Unterseen07.03.09SUI 
1.20 6Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
1.15 9Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
1.10 10Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.39 1Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
5.00 2Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
5.00 1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
4.84 3Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
4.72 4Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.66 2Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
4.60 5Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
4.56 6Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
4.55 7Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
4.54 3David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4.52 8Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
4.52 8Tim EggerSK Langnau03.07.06SUI 
4.42 10Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
4.42 10Niilo CaboussatSTB Leichtathletik08.09.06SUI 
4.41 4Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
4.40 5Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
4.35 6Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
4.35 12Lars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
4.31 7Severin RitzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.02.08SUI 
4.29 8Fabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
4.24 13Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
4.21 9Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
4.15 14Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
4.15 10Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
4.14 15Paul MillauerSTB Leichtathletik23.01.06SUI 
4.14 11Marc WittwerTV Lützelflüh Athletics18.07.09SUI 
4.12 16Silvan MüllerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.07SUI 
4.07 17Messie LungikamaTV Länggasse Bern21.10.07SUI 
4.04 12Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
4.04 18Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
4.02 13Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
3.95 19Julien FechtBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06GER 
3.93 1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3.92 15Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3.91 20Joel MeierTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.08.07SUI 
3.87 2Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
3.86 16Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3.86 21Alejandro MaurerTV Länggasse Bern23.12.06SUI 
3.86 16Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
3.85 18Noé SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.06.08SUI 
3.78 20Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
3.78 22Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
3.73 21Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
3.72 22Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
3.71 23Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
3.68 25Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
3.68 25Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
3.66 27Juri LüthiSTB Leichtathletik12.11.08SUI 
3.65 28Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
3.64 29Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
3.64 29Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
3.59 4Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3.59 23Eliah SiegwartTVM Buchsi-Athletics21.09.07SUI 
3.58 31Kofi Adusei PokuSTB Leichtathletik27.02.09SUI 
3.56 24Rafael BüchelTV Länggasse Bern02.02.06SUI 
3.55 5NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
3.55 5Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
3.53 32Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
3.53 32Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
3.50 34Tim EggerTV Unterseen06.02.08SUI 
3.47 7Nicolas MesserliGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
3.46 8Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
3.45 35Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
3.44 9Nino FriedliTV Konolfingen Athletics02.09.10SUI 
3.43 37Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
3.42 38Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
3.42 38Thomas FreyGG Bern06.04.08SUI 
3.41 40Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
3.40 25Luca SteuriFun and Run Thun28.05.07SUI 
3.36 41Ernst Ingolfur GasserLV Thun30.10.08SUI 
3.35 42Nik SteuriTV Unterseen13.11.08SUI 
3.31 43Dario BonettiSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3.31 10Leonardo Paludikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
3.30 44Ned O'BrienTV Unterseen07.03.09SUI 
3.25 12Romeo BürkiTV Länggasse Bern03.03.12SUI 
3.22 13Léo GautierBiel/Bienne Athletics23.12.10SUI 
3.21 45Gregor OtthTV Unterseen01.12.09SUI 
3.17 15Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
3.16 46Michael FlükigerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik17.01.09SUI 
3.13 47Oliver AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics18.10.09SUI 
3.07 17Fabrice Julien SchmidSTB Leichtathletik18.01.10SUI 
3.07 50Sebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 
3.06 51Colin MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics19.07.09SUI 
3.01 52Matti VögeliTV Unterseen22.12.09SUI 
2.96 18Moritz HeimGG Bern17.09.10SUI 
2.93 53Raphael BergerGG Bern11.03.08SUI 
2.93 19Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
2.92 21Mika WesterfeldBiel/Bienne Athletics15.11.10SUI 
2.90 22Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
2.80 23Fabrice BohrenSTB Leichtathletik25.10.11SUI 
2.73 25Dag MentzelTV Länggasse Bern31.01.12SUI 
2.70 26Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
2.66 27Jonathan HommelGG Bern06.09.10SUI 
2.58 28Tim MarchandBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
2.38 29Marik BuriSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI 
2.34 56Lorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
2.30 30Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
2.30 30Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
2.30 30Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
2.16 57Henri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.82 1Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
9.22 2Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
8.91 3Robin LiechtiLC Kirchberg18.05.06SUI 
8.47 4Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.42 5Ruben LutzLV Thun17.06.06SUI 
8.40 6Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.20 7Nils KänelSTB Leichtathletik25.04.06SUI 
7.46 8Jari AbegglenTV Unterseen05.02.07SUI 
7.28 9Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
7.13 10Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
7.09 11Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
7.08 12Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
6.83 13Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
6.63 14Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
5.73 15Silvan SchlatterTV Unterseen29.01.07SUI 
5.38 16Linus LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1Severin RitzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.02.08SUI 
7.92 2Elia WildhaberTV Zofingen LA28.01.08SUI 
7.74 3Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
7.59 4Fabio LeiserTV Ostermundigen30.08.08SUI 
6.91 5Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
6.76 6Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
6.52 7Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
6.42 8Tim EggerTV Unterseen06.02.08SUI 
6.34 9Marvin LeichtnamLV Thun26.02.09SUI 
6.19 10Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
6.05 11Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
5.55 12Thomas FreyGG Bern06.04.08SUI 
5.38 13Gregor OtthTV Unterseen01.12.09SUI 
5.11 14Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
5.05 15Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
4.95 16Henri AeschlimannGG Bern28.09.08SUI 
4.87 17Raphael BergerGG Bern11.03.08SUI 
4.70 18Milo LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik02.10.09SUI 
4.56 19Sebastian HottingerGG Bern17.04.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.11 1Robin LiechtiLC Kirchberg18.05.06SUI 
35.47 2Sean MeyerSTB Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
29.09 3Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
28.62 4Lukas AliFun and Run Thun03.04.06SUI 
28.39 5Louis ThomaSTB Leichtathletik26.01.07SUI 
26.38 6Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
25.60 7Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
25.49 8Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
24.90 9Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
24.78 10Tamino SchatzmannSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
24.40 11Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
22.80 12Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
19.76 13Lars PotteratBiel/Bienne Athletics18.06.06SUI 
19.38 14Jonas VomsattelLV Visp22.02.06SUI 
18.98 15Linus LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.07SUI 
18.00 16Silvan SchlatterTV Unterseen29.01.07SUI 
15.94 17Julien FechtBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06GER 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.83 1Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
32.77 2NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
32.33 3Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
30.08 4Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
27.60 5Fabrice Julien SchmidSTB Leichtathletik18.01.10SUI 
26.40 6Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
25.60 7Nicolas MesserliGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
24.11 9Felix SchmittSTB Leichtathletik15.05.10GER 
20.97 12Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
20.96 13Dag MentzelTV Länggasse Bern31.01.12SUI 
20.74 15Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
19.11 17Alexis CarronSTB Leichtathletik08.11.10SUI 
18.80 18Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
18.21 19Romeo BürkiTV Länggasse Bern03.03.12SUI 
17.91 20Jonathan HommelGG Bern06.09.10SUI 
16.46 21Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
14.35 23Vincent KuhnSTB Leichtathletik12.06.10SUI 
8.80 24Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
7.95 26Marik BuriSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI