Hürden- und Sprintmeeting

Basel - 18.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.80 3r1Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
8.90 3r2Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
9.02 6r2Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
9.03 7r2Selina SchmidLV Kandertal17.08.06$ro 
9.06 1r3Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
9.12 2r3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
9.13 3r3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
9.24 4r3Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
9.25 1r5Milena KnezevicLC Basel20.04.06SUI 
9.26 5r3Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.50 2r5Alice ActonLC Basel31.05.07SUI 
9.55 1r4Kalina AvdjievaLAR Binningen20.06.07BUL 
9.57 2r4Annika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
9.59 3r5Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 
9.67 3r4Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
9.71 4r4Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
9.79 4r5Louise LouwagieLC Therwil30.11.06BEL 
10.76 7r5Chaya DeinertLC Basel09.11.07SUI 
10.99 8r5Tessa SandLC Basel06.03.07SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.72-0.41r2Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
11.390.05r4Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
11.51-1.03r5Sereina JakobLC Therwil24.04.04SUI 
11.730.55r6Tatjana MüllerLV Kandertal27.04.04$ro 
12.030.57r6Valerie Ruth SteuriLV Kandertal07.07.04SUI 
12.58-1.06r5Anna-Lena ScheideggerLV Kandertal28.01.04$ro 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.49-1.38r1Chantal BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik02.09.00SUI 
13.60-1.02r4Patrizia NeuenschwanderSatus Burgdorf17.02.97SUI 
13.65-0.72r2Léna BrossardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
13.70-0.93r3Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
13.83-0.75r2Janina KatumbweSC Liestal30.12.02SUI 
13.93-0.96r3Alisa TschanSTV Sempach16.10.01SUI 
13.95-1.04r4Michèle GautschinLV Frenke18.06.99SUI 
14.020.24r4Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
14.140.25r4Lisa DegiorgiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.09.02SUI 
14.55-1.06r4Svajune UrbseSTV Welschenrohr31.01.89LTU 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.421.12r5Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
19.63-1.91r4Sophie Paloma IfangerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.06.04SUI 
19.951.62r4Chantal BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik02.09.00SUI 
20.08-1.31r3Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
20.191.16r5Patrizia NeuenschwanderSatus Burgdorf17.02.97SUI 
20.371.65r4Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
20.531.05r3Alisa TschanSTV Sempach16.10.01SUI 
20.53-1.04r2Léna BrossardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
20.74-1.05r2Janina KatumbweSC Liestal30.12.02SUI 
20.790.08r4Michèle GautschinLV Frenke18.06.99SUI 
21.46-1.37r3Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.96 1r2Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
42.17 2r1Sophie Paloma IfangerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.06.04SUI 
44.74 7r1Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
49.36 6r2Josephine SchertenleibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.07.01SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.71 6r1Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
12.47 2r2Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
12.74 3r4Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
12.75 2r3Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
12.78 3r3Milena KnezevicLC Basel20.04.06SUI 
12.87 4r2Annika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
13.28 6r2Alice ActonLC Basel31.05.07SUI 
13.36 4r3Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
13.57 5r4Louise LouwagieLC Therwil30.11.06BEL 
14.96 6r3Tessa SandLC Basel06.03.07SUI 
15.63 7r4Chaya DeinertLC Basel09.11.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.77-0.45r3Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
15.91-0.46r3Tatjana MüllerLV Kandertal27.04.04$ro 
15.99-0.47r3Anna-Lena ScheideggerLV Kandertal28.01.04$ro 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.000.55r3Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.20 8Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.20 6Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
1.20 11Sereina JakobLC Therwil24.04.04SUI 
1.15 9Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.36-1.015Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
3.84-0.517Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.73 12Lisa DegiorgiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.09.02SUI 
7.44 2Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
7.43 10Valerie Ruth SteuriLV Kandertal07.07.04SUI 
5.78 4Amelie SchiblerTV Muttenz athletics04.10.07SUI 
5.56 5Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
5.31 6Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.27 6Lisa DegiorgiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.09.02SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.59 1r1Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
8.60 2r1Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.82 4r1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
9.13 7r1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
10.03 5r2Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
10.22 6r2Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.29-0.61r2Yanic PfeutiSTB Leichtathletik11.08.04SUI 
10.51-0.65r2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
10.81-1.12r3Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
10.93-1.13r3Elijah Thommenkids+athletics11.02.05SUI 
11.62-1.15r3Jason SeriaLC Basel10.02.05ITA 
12.57-1.16r3Alan ActonLC Basel06.12.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.55-1.61r2Elia CasanovaTV Arlesheim09.07.96SUI 
11.56-1.41r2Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
11.620.92r2Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.68-1.42r2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
11.69-0.53r3Ihor HolovkaLAS Old Boys Basel20.06.92ESP 
11.750.93r2Nicolas JöhlSTV Ganterschwil31.05.03SUI 
11.80-0.51r4Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
11.87-0.77r1Quentin CourtineCA Sion07.03.03SUI 
11.900.95r2Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03SUI 
11.92-1.65r2Carlos KouassiLAS Old Boys Basel15.12.99SUI 
12.230.24r3Nicolas ZihlerLC Therwil15.09.03SUI 
12.24-1.45r2Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
12.260.25r3Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
12.46-0.54r3Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
12.48-0.55r3Kaspar BernhardLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.07.86SUI 
12.72-0.54r4Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
12.83-0.55r4Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 
12.97-1.46r2Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 
12.980.26r3Srithar VenujanLAR Binningen07.04.03SRI 
13.12-0.56r4Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.31-1.81r1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
16.42-1.82r1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
16.46-0.91r1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
16.54-1.83r1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
16.64-1.61r2Tim StalderTV Länggasse Bern27.04.98SUI 
16.65-0.92r1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
16.70-1.84r1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
16.78-1.62r2Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
16.81-0.91r2Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
16.93-0.92r2Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
16.99-1.21r2Ben KlompLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.01.02SUI 
17.010.11r3Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
17.03-1.85r1Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
17.040.12r3Pascal De MonacoLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.10.96SUI 
17.10-1.51r1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
17.10-0.61r4Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
17.14-0.62r4Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
17.20-1.21r3Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
17.28-0.93r1Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
17.29-0.93r2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
17.290.13r3Herder Da RochaLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.94SUI 
17.30-1.63r2Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
17.33-1.22r3Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
17.35-0.63r4Ihor HolovkaLAS Old Boys Basel20.06.92ESP 
17.41-0.94r2Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
17.50-1.52r1Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
17.500.14r3Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
17.520.15r3David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
17.52-0.64r4Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
17.54-0.94r1Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
17.59-1.23r3Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
17.63-0.95r2Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
17.65-0.95r1Moritz HangartnerLC Schaffhausen14.06.01SUI 
17.67-0.91r3Quentin CourtineCA Sion07.03.03SUI 
17.69-0.92r3Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
17.71-1.22r2Nicolas JöhlSTV Ganterschwil31.05.03SUI 
17.76-1.64r2Stefan SchmockerGG Bern24.01.94SUI 
17.76-1.53r1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
17.78-1.23r2Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
17.85-1.24r3Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
17.93-1.25r3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
18.02-1.26r3Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
18.07-1.54r1Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 
18.12-0.96r2Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
18.22-0.97r2Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
18.28-1.55r1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
18.48-0.93r3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
18.57-0.94r3Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
18.58-0.95r3Gabriel TodorovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.02SRB 
19.05-0.96r3Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
19.260.16r3Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
19.27-1.25r2Sylvain MichellodCA Sion01.03.03SUI 
19.30-1.26r2Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 
19.83-1.27r2Finn StaufferLAR Binningen30.03.03SUI 
24.46-0.65r4Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.65 1r1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
34.47 1r2Fabio PedrazziTV Inwil07.02.00SUI 
34.54 1r3Michael ForrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.11.94SUI 
35.06 1r1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
35.35 2r1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
35.37 4r1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
35.53 2r2Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
35.71 2r3Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
36.02 5r1Kenneth HesseLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.12.97SUI 
36.19 3r3Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona06.04.97SUI 
36.24 2r2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
36.25 1r1Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
36.29 3r2Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
36.34 4r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
36.49 6r1Andri OberholzerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.07.96SUI 
36.51 3r1Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
36.61 4r3Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
36.63 7r1Matyas KobrehelTV Länggasse Bern31.03.96SUI 
36.87 2r1Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
37.00 4r1Moritz HangartnerLC Schaffhausen14.06.01SUI 
37.10 5r1Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
37.43 4r2Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
37.59 7r1Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
37.72 5r3Ihor HolovkaLAS Old Boys Basel20.06.92ESP 
37.98 5r2Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
38.10 5r2Lars ZimmermannLAR Binningen06.06.96SUI 
38.19 3r1Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
38.78 6r2Kim LenoirLA Nidwalden17.01.96SUI 
38.87 6r3Oliver TschudinLC Therwil26.01.99SUI 
39.05 5r1Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
39.09 6r2Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 
40.23 7r2Dario MufflerLC Schaffhausen03.02.94SUI 
40.30 7r3Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
40.63 6r1Sylvain MichellodCA Sion01.03.03SUI 
40.81 7r1Fabio VogelTV Länggasse Bern14.05.03SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.040.51r2Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
14.740.52r2Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
15.090.31r1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
15.170.32r1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
16.340.53r2Tsegai GoitomLC Therwil21.03.07ERI 
16.970.54r2Marcin SklodowskiTV Muttenz athletics23.01.07POL 
17.280.34r1Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
17.630.35r1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
18.050.36r1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
21.100.55r2Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.061.51r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.89-0.62r2Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
19.87-0.64r2Jason SeriaLC Basel10.02.05ITA 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.61-0.86r1Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.830.01r1Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
14.500.03r1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
14.560.04r1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.410.06r1Basil MayerLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.58-0.23r2Nick OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.12.97SUI 

200 m Hürden

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.270.31r1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
25.320.32r1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
25.42-0.51r1Benjamin SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel27.03.94SUI 
27.69-0.52r1Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
27.980.34r1Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 
27.990.35r1Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
28.87-0.53r1Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
29.050.37r1Tim SteffenLC Luzern31.05.00SUI 

300 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.68 1r1Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
40.61 2r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
41.53 3r1Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
42.27 4r1Ignaz MüllerSTB Leichtathletik10.11.02SUI 
43.83 5r1Valentin KlausSC Liestal19.03.02SUI 

300 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.09 1r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
38.16 2r1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
38.23 1r1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
39.08 2r1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
39.76 1r2Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
39.80 3r1Yves MaritzTV Länggasse Bern03.12.95SUI 
40.07 3r1Simon GerberTV Länggasse Bern31.01.00SUI 
40.70 4r1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
41.66 4r1Eric GalliBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.04.90SUI 
41.91 5r1Thomas HagerLAS Old Boys Basel14.03.89SUI 
41.98 2r2Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
43.51 5r1Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 
43.52 6r1Mathis PellazCA Sierre DSG08.09.01SUI 
44.65 7r1Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
46.80 4r2Dario MufflerLC Schaffhausen03.02.94SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.92 1Gabriel TodorovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.02SRB 
1.89 1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
1.86 1Lucas SprengerTV Riehen08.10.00SUI 
1.75 2Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.75 3Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
1.70 1Amé VoirolLC Therwil20.01.04SUI 
1.70 2Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
1.65 3Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
1.60 4Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
1.55 5Robert HotiTV Riehen05.02.04ROU 
1.50 6Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
1.45 1Marvin LeppinLC Basel12.11.06GER 
1.45 7Elijah Thommenkids+athletics11.02.05SUI 
1.40 2Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
1.20 8Alan ActonLC Basel06.12.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.50 2Tim FriedliTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.99SUI 
4.20 1Matthias PatuzziCA Sion20.06.01SUI 
3.80 2Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
3.10 1Erik FauserLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.04GER 
2.60 1Robin GiannoniCA Sion22.07.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.810.01Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
6.660.72Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
6.441.25Delphin ZugranaLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.05.95FRA 
5.821.02Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
5.070.97Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 
5.062.12Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.71 2Lukas SieberLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.93SUI 
8.38 3Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.29 2Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
11.63 4Nils EtterSTB Leichtathletik03.09.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.74 3Nicolas RohnerLC Therwil30.04.03SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.71 3Andri OberholzerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.07.96SUI 
32.77 4Lukas SieberLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.93SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.70 2Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 
34.34 4Nils EtterSTB Leichtathletik03.09.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.72 5Nicolas RohnerLC Therwil30.04.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.06 3Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR