Hallenmeeting

St. Gallen - 19.01.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.60 1h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.62 2h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.65 1h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.67 3h1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
7.70 4h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.70 2h2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.71 5h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.71 3h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.75 4h3Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.76 5h2Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
7.78 1h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.82 1h4Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.84 1h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
7.87 1h1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.91 1h13Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
7.91 2h1Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
7.92 6h2Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.92 1h7Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.92 1h2Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.94 3h1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.96 2h1Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
7.96 4h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
7.97 2h12Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
7.98 3h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
8.00 3h6Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
8.01 2h2Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.01 3h6Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
8.02 4h5Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
8.03 2h1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.03 5h4Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
8.04 6h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.05 6h4Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.06 3h2Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
8.06 3h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.07 4h10Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
8.07 4h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
8.08 5h1Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.10 6h1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.10 5h1Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
8.10 4h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.11 7h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.11 4h1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.11 7h1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.11 5h3Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
8.11 7h1Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.13 6h4Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.13 8h2Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.14 6h1Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.14 9h3Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
8.15 5h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
8.15 7h3Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.17 5h7Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.17 8h3Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.17 8h1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
8.18 9h2Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.18 7h1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.19 6h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.19 10h2Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.20 9h3Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
8.20 7h9Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.21 8h5Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.21 6h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.22 9h4Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.23 9h2Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
8.23 7h1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.24 11h2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.24 8h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.24 9h3Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.25 13h2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.25 11h3Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
8.25 10h2Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.25 11h1Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
8.26 15h2Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.26 10h11Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
8.27 9h3Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
8.27 11h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.27 8h1Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.27 10h2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
8.28 10h4Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
8.28 12h4Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
8.28 11h2Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
8.30 13h13Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.30 13h2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.30 13h7Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.31 11h3Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
8.31 16h2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.31 17h2Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
8.32 13h7Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
8.33 7h1Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.33 19h2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.33 14h2Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
8.34 17h3Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.34 17h8Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.36 12h2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
8.36 12h2Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
8.38 11h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
8.38 21h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.38 13h2Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
8.39 12h2Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
8.39 15h5Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.40 13h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
8.41 14h2Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
8.42 13h3Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
8.42 13h2Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
8.43 15h4Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.44 14h3Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
8.44 11h3Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
8.44 16h5Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.45 19h9Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
8.46 17h7Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
8.46 15h2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.47 18h3Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.48 16h1Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
8.48 20h2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
8.48 19h6Liana Trümpikids+athletics10.06.04SUI 
8.49 13h3Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
8.50 17h3Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
8.50 20h4Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
8.50 16h2Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.51 15h2Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
8.52 21h10Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.52 15h3Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
8.53 16h3Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
8.53 16h1Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
8.53 21h4Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.53 17h3Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
8.53 21h1Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
8.54 19h3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.54 22h12Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
8.54 18h2Livia HutterSTV Kriessern01.04.02SUI 
8.54 22h5Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
8.55 23h2Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
8.56 25h7Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
8.56 24h10Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.57 26h7Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
8.57 26h3Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
8.58 24h6Sina IsenschmidLC Uster24.05.04SUI 
8.58 24h7Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
8.58 28h9Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
8.58 28h1Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
8.59 19h1Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
8.59 30h8Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
8.60 18h1Isabel RobelLC Frauenfeld07.05.00SUI 
8.63 26h4Olivia ObristLV Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
8.64 27h3Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.64 27h5Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.64 27h7Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
8.64 31h6Noelle KrentzLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.11.06SUI 
8.65 32h13Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.65 32h4Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
8.65 32h12Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
8.66 20h4Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
8.66 19h3Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
8.67 36h3Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
8.67 36h2Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
8.67 36h5Lisa WederSTV Marbach SG26.10.05SUI 
8.67 36h1Lea Timea KellerLC Frauenfeld19.10.06SUI 
8.68 40h10Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
8.68 40h1Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
8.68 21h3Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.68 40h6Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
8.68 40h5Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
8.68 40h4Lea KehlSTV Marbach SG11.08.05SUI 
8.69 30h2Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
8.69 45h8Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
8.69 45h4Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
8.70 31h1Clara MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds09.10.04SUI 
8.70 31h3Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
8.71 47h5Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
8.71 47h11Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
8.72 49h7Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
8.72 49h12Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
8.74 21h1Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
8.74 51h6Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.75 52h13Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.77 53h7Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
8.78 54h1Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
8.79 55h5Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
8.79 55h9Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
8.80 57h4Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
8.81 58h2Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
8.81 58h3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
8.83 60h5Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
8.85 61h7Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
8.85 61h11Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
8.86 33h5Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
8.86 63h11Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
8.88 64h4Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
8.89 65h2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
8.89 65h6Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
8.90 67h6Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.91 20h1Sibylle HollensteinKTV Bütschwil01.07.00SUI 
8.92 68h12Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
8.92 68h6Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.93 35h5Larissa AltherrTV Teufen05.09.04SUI 
8.93 35h7Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
8.95 70h8Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
8.96 71h13Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
8.97 37h6Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.99 72h1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
9.00 73h10Ayele Carine FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.05.06TOG 
9.02 38h6Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.02 38h1Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
9.03 40h2Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
9.06 74h1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
9.07 41h6Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
9.07 75h3Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
9.07 75h8Luna BellinoSTV Marbach SG02.08.06SUI 
9.09 77h10Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
9.11 42h5Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 
9.14 43h1Manisha AtapattuLA Mutschellen06.11.04SUI 
9.15 44h3Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
9.16 22h2Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
9.17 45h7Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
9.19 78h12Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
9.21 46h4Marina BrandTV Wohlen AG09.09.04SUI 
9.24 47h1Nastja DurotTV Thusis30.07.04SUI 
9.24 79h3Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
9.25 48h3Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
9.25 48h2Mona EhratLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.08.03GER 
9.27 80h6Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
9.29 81h13Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
9.29 81h8Alina SchärKTV Bütschwil02.06.06SUI 
9.32 83h12Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
9.39 84h11Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
9.40 85h3Eva PedretscherLC Schaffhausen05.09.06SUI 
9.44 86h9Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 
9.46 87h8Vanessa IngrossoLAG Gossau27.07.06SUI 
9.47 88h9Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
9.49 89h2Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
9.51 90h11Fiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
9.53 91h13Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
9.56 92h7Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
9.57 93h8Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.62 94h2Vanessa ImonopiLAR Bischofszell17.06.06SUI 
9.69 95h4Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
9.82 96h3Alicia CourtinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.12.05SUI 
9.86 97h5Timea SchöniTV Teufen27.06.06SUI 
10.34 50h4Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.87 1h4Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99SUI 
24.98 2h4Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.00 3h4Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
25.17 4h4Yasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
25.45 1h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.88 5h3Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
26.05 2h2Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
26.18 1h6Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
26.31 6h3Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
26.41 7h3Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
26.88 2h3Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
27.14 3h1Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
27.20 3h2Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
27.25 8h3Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
27.26 4h6Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
27.34 9h2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
27.49 5h5Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
27.54 10h1Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
27.65 6h6Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
27.98 11h2Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
28.03 7h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
28.03 8h6Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
28.11 12h2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
28.18 9h2Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
28.42 4h1Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.67 5h1Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.77 10h5Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
28.88 11h2Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
28.89 6h2Fabienne RisiTSV Galgenen12.06.01SUI 
28.96 12h2Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
28.96 13h2Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
29.20 13h4Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
29.29 14h1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
29.59 15h4Aurelia DammannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.10.03SUI 
29.64 16h5Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
29.67 14h1Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 
29.76 7h1Lea BaltiswilerTV Oerlikon10.02.01SUI 
30.02 8h1Nadine BrülisauerLR TV Appenzell17.05.02SUI 
30.05 15h1Sibylle HollensteinKTV Bütschwil01.07.00SUI 
30.25 17h3Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
30.74 18h3Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.36 1h2Simone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
57.84 1h3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
57.93 2h2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
58.71 1h1Tessa TedeschiSA Bellinzona23.03.01SUI 
58.97 2h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
59.25 3h1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
60.57 3h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
60.74 4h2Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 
61.08 5h1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
61.42 2h3Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
62.05 6h1Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
62.38 4h1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
63.84 3h1Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
64.02 4h1Nina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
64.61 5h2Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
64.80 6h2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
66.24 7h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
66.96 7h3Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
67.71 8h1Céline ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach21.08.03SUI 
69.39 9h2Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
69.66 10h1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:20.93 1h1Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
2:26.03 1h2Samira BänzigerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.04.03SUI 
2:26.16 2h2Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
2:29.43 3h2Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
2:30.73 4h1Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf24.05.06SUI 
2:31.53 5h1Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
2:32.07 6h2Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
2:32.77 7h1Caterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
2:33.04 8h2Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
2:33.66 9h1Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
2:33.80 10h1Lara KolbHochwacht Zug15.12.04SUI 
2:34.38 11h1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
2:34.66 12h2Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
2:35.04 2h1Linda PeterLGB Bodensee18.10.98SUI 
2:35.63 13h2Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
2:38.79 14h1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
2:40.20 15h1Ivana HeerTV Wohlen AG06.04.04SUI 
2:42.41 16h2Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.89 1h8Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.96 1f1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
9.25 2f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
9.27 2h7Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
9.33 3f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
9.39 4f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.44 3h4Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
9.44 5f1Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
9.49 4h1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
9.50 5h6Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
9.50 6f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.52 7f1Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
9.55 6h8Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
9.55 6h2Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
9.56 8h5Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
9.57 9h4Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
9.69 10h3Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.69 10h8Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
9.70 8f1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.72 12h2Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
9.77 13h5Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.82 14h5Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.90 15h7Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
9.91 16h6Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
9.91 16h7Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.93 18h7Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
9.95 19h7Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
9.99 20h3Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
10.25 21h5Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.31 22h4Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
10.34 23h4Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
10.40 24h2Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
10.43 25h5Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
10.46 26h8Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
10.55 27h3Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
10.56 28h1Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
10.62 29h8Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
10.71 30h4Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
10.73 31h7Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
10.79 32h3Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
10.83 33h8Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
10.86 34h2Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
10.90 35h6Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.91 36h4Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
10.96 37h6Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
10.99 38h8Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
11.00 39h1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
11.03 40h3Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
11.10 41h4Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
11.21 42h5Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
11.27 43h2Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
11.33 44h1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
11.51 45h2Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
11.53 46h5Alicia CourtinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.12.05SUI 
11.84 47h6Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
11.86 48h1Vanessa IngrossoLAG Gossau27.07.06SUI 
12.25 49h6Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 
12.50 50h1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
12.69 51h7Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
23.76 52h3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.09 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
9.10 2f1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
9.18 3f1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.20 1h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
9.22 4f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
9.31 5f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
9.32 6f1Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
9.32 2h3Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
9.38 3h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.38 3h1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
9.38 3h3Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
9.56 7f1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.58 6h3Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.64 7h3Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
9.79 8f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.90 8h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.94 9h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
10.42 10h2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.51 11h1Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
10.89 12h2Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
12.36 14h3Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
14.22 15h1Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1f1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.48 2f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.51 1h1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.71 2h2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.77 4f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.77 3f1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
8.82 5f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.83 3h1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
8.90 1h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.95 4h2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.95 4h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.96 1f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.97 2f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.08 3f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.10 4f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
9.18 6f1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
9.19 6h2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.19 7f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
9.20 2h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.25 8f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.26 3h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
9.28 7h2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
9.29 4h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.29 5f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.35 8h1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
9.35 5h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.41 9h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
9.47 11h2Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
9.55 6h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
9.63 6f1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
9.71 12h2Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
9.74 13h1Isabel RobelLC Frauenfeld07.05.00SUI 
9.75 14h2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
9.81 7f1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
10.07 7h1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
10.11 15h1Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.20 1f3Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
3.40 2f2Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.30 1f2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
3.30 1f2Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
3.20 5f2Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.20 3f2Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
3.20 3f2Lea BaltiswilerTV Oerlikon10.02.01SUI 
3.20 2f2Shania GraberBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.03SUI 
3.20 2f2Carol SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics01.01.01SUI 
3.00 1f2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
2.80 3f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
2.80 2f1Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
2.80 6f2Patrizia KochTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
2.80 4f2Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
2.50 3f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.50 5f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.40 4f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
2.10 5f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
2.10 6f1Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.17 1h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.82 2h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.68 1h1Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
5.62 1h1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
5.56 3h1Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
5.53 1f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.45 4h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.44 5h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.40 2h1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.33 2h1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.26 3h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.26 2f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.23 3f2Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
5.23 3h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
5.22 4h1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.19 6h1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.15 4h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
5.09 5h1Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
5.02 5h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.00 6h1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
5.00 4f2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
4.97 6h1Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
4.97 5f2Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
4.96 7h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
4.96 7h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
4.96 6f2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
4.94 8h1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
4.93 8h1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
4.92 7h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
4.92 9h1Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
4.91 7f2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.91 8f2Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
4.88 8h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.84 10h1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
4.81 9h1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
4.79 10h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.78 9f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.76 10f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
4.76 11h1Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
4.75 11f2Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
4.74 12f2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
4.73 13f2Finia HutterSTV Kriessern26.09.05SUI 
4.73 14f1Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
4.71 15f2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.71 12h1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
4.71 11h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
4.70 17f2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.70 16f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
4.70 13h1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
4.68 14h1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
4.67 15h1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
4.67 19f1Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
4.67 18f2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
4.67 20f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.63 21f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4.57 12h1Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
4.57 22f2Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
4.57 23f2Nadine Stüberkids+athletics10.02.05LIE 
4.55 24f1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.55 16h1Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
4.55 9h1Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
4.52 25f2Lisa WederSTV Marbach SG26.10.05SUI 
4.51 26f1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
4.51 10h1Livia HutterSTV Kriessern01.04.02SUI 
4.50 27f1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
4.48 18h1Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
4.48 17h1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
4.47 28f1Seraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
4.46 29f2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.44 19h1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
4.44 30f2Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
4.44 20h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.43 31f1Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4.42 21h1Olivia ObristLV Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
4.41 32f2Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
4.40 34f1Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
4.39 22h1Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
4.38 35f2Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
4.37 37f2Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
4.37 36f1Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
4.36 23h1Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
4.35 24h1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.35 38f1Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
4.35 25h1Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
4.34 39f2Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
4.33 26h1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
4.32 40f1Noelle KrentzLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.11.06SUI 
4.32 27h1Liana Trümpikids+athletics10.06.04SUI 
4.31 41f1Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
4.31 42f2Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
4.30 29h1Yaèlle KläuiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies13.06.04SUI 
4.29 43f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
4.29 30h1Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 
4.29 44f2Luna BellinoSTV Marbach SG02.08.06SUI 
4.28 45f2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.28 46f2Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
4.28 31h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
4.26 47f2Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4.26 32h1Manisha AtapattuLA Mutschellen06.11.04SUI 
4.23 33h1Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
4.22 48f2Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
4.21 49f2Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
4.19 50f1Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
4.17 34h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.14 52f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
4.14 51f2Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
4.06 53f1Marisa KrättliAJ TV Landquart24.07.05SUI 
4.04 54f2Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
4.04 36h1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
4.04 35h1Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
4.03 37h1Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
4.01 55f1Lisa De DavidLV Albis15.03.06SUI 
4.01 13h1Heidi Büglerswiss masters athletics01.12.73SUI 
4.00 38h1Larissa AltherrTV Teufen05.09.04SUI 
4.00 56f1Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 
4.00 57f2Lea KehlSTV Marbach SG11.08.05SUI 
3.99 58f1Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
3.97 59f1Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
3.96 11h1Jenifer SchneiderLC Frauenfeld30.05.02SUI 
3.95 39h1Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
3.88 61f1Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
3.88 60f1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
3.87 62f1Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
3.87 40h1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
3.87 63f2Alicia CourtinLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.12.05SUI 
3.86 64f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
3.84 65f2Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
3.84 66f1Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
3.83 67f1Vanessa IngrossoLAG Gossau27.07.06SUI 
3.80 68f2Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
3.76 41h1Chiara CasasolaTV Teufen02.01.04SUI 
3.76 69f2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
3.67 70f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
3.65 72f1Ayele Carine FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.05.06TOG 
3.65 71f1Chanel Kläuikids+athletics12.08.07SUI 
3.56 73f1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
3.56 74f2Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
3.46 75f2Fiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
3.45 76f1Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
3.42 77f1Eva PedretscherLC Schaffhausen05.09.06SUI 
3.36 79f2Timea SchöniTV Teufen27.06.06SUI 
3.36 78f2Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
3.34 80f1Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
3.20 81f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
3.09 82f2Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 
2.91 83f1Alina SchärKTV Bütschwil02.06.06SUI 
2.46 14h1Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.12 1h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.51 2h1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
13.36 3h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
12.43 5h1Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
12.26 1h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
11.94 2h1Eva UlmannSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.02.02SUI 
11.02 3h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
10.96 4h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
9.68 5h1Sarah KlinkLC Frauenfeld05.12.02SUI 
9.58 6h1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
8.96 6h1Heidi Büglerswiss masters athletics01.12.73SUI 
8.86 7h1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.17 1h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.62 2h1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
11.97 3h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
11.36 4h1Clara MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds09.10.04SUI 
11.35 1h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.31 5h1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
11.20 2h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.15 3h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
11.01 6h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
10.86 4h1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
10.76 5h1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.46 7h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.46 8h1Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
10.37 9h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.37 10h1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
10.28 6h1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.24 7h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.15 8h1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
10.08 9h1Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
9.64 11h1Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
9.64 12h1Mona StrasserTV Wohlen AG14.08.03SUI 
9.62 10h1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.52 13h1Sina IsenschmidLC Uster24.05.04SUI 
9.46 14h1Fiona GersterTV Herisau31.08.04SUI 
9.46 11h1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
9.44 12h1Anina MeierAJ TV Landquart09.09.05SUI 
9.29 15h1Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
9.25 16h1Jana-Sophie RoostKTV Wil LA24.10.04SUI 
9.19 13h1Ece GüngörLAR Bischofszell06.05.05SUI 
9.11 14h1Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
9.00 15h1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
8.99 16h1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.95 17h1Finia HutterSTV Kriessern26.09.05SUI 
8.94 18h1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
8.93 17h1Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
8.86 18h1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
8.85 19h1Nastja DurotTV Thusis30.07.04SUI 
8.84 20h1Luisa BeyelerLAG Gossau08.07.04SUI 
8.83 19h1Delia KobeltSTV Kriessern30.06.05SUI 
8.81 20h1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
8.76 21h1Marisa KrättliAJ TV Landquart24.07.05SUI 
8.71 21h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
8.69 22h1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
8.66 23h1Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
8.62 24h1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
8.58 25h1Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
8.49 26h1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
8.36 27h1Maya MerzLAR Bischofszell07.01.06SUI 
8.26 28h1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
8.13 22h1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.09 23h1Larissa AltherrTV Teufen05.09.04SUI 
8.07 29h1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
8.05 24h1Jana DiemTV Herisau17.07.04SUI 
8.02 30h1Vanessa ImonopiLAR Bischofszell17.06.06SUI 
7.91 31h1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
7.88 25h1Liana Trümpikids+athletics10.06.04SUI 
7.86 32h1Lea KehlSTV Marbach SG11.08.05SUI 
7.84 33h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
7.72 34h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
7.65 35h1Ayele Carine FollyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.05.06TOG 
7.63 36h1Fiona SchluneggerAJ TV Landquart25.03.05SUI 
7.60 37h1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
7.58 38h1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
7.57 39h1Seraina MonzonAJ TV Landquart30.12.05SUI 
7.53 40h1Seraina ArpagausLAG Gossau08.02.06SUI 
7.51 41h1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
7.49 42h1Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
7.45 43h1Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
7.33 44h1Cindy RüeschLC Frauenfeld03.05.06SUI 
7.26 45h1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
7.24 26h1Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 
7.14 46h1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
7.13 47h1Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
7.09 27h1Simona TschofenTV St. Peterzell22.09.04SUI 
7.00 28h1Carolin SpenglerLA Seerücken27.12.04SUI 
6.74 48h1Mia NüeschTV St. Peterzell09.09.05SUI 
6.41 29h1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 
6.38 49h1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
6.13 50h1Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
5.81 51h1Fiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
5.66 52h1Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
5.50 53h1Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 
5.33 54h1Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 
4.85 55h1Timea SchöniTV Teufen27.06.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.96 2h1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.98 3h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
6.99 2h4Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.99 2h2William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
6.99 2h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.04 4h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.16 1h1Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.17 2h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.19 3h1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.21 5h1Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.23 1h1Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.23 1h3Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.23 5h1Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.23 1h3Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.24 6h3Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.28 7h3Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.29 6h1Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.30 4h2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
7.31 7h1Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
7.31 8h4Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
7.31 1h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.32 8h1Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.38 2h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.39 1h3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.39 9h4Mika KreienbühlSTV Ballwil12.11.00SUI 
7.40 10h3Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
7.40 4h1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
7.41 11h1Domenik MeierTV Teufen01.01.97SUI 
7.41 1h1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
7.42 12h2Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.42 2h5Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.42 5h1Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
7.43 5h2Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
7.44 13h1Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
7.44 2h1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
7.45 6h3Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
7.46 1h9Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
7.47 14h3Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
7.47 2h7Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
7.49 3h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.49 6h1Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
7.50 7h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
7.50 7h2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
7.51 15h1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
7.51 3h1Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
7.51 8h3Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
7.52 16h4Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.53 3h5Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.54 4h3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
7.55 5h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.55 17h3Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
7.55 9h3Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
7.55 5h1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.55 9h2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.55 4h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
7.56 6h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
7.56 10h1Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
7.58 18h2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
7.58 3h8Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
7.58 3h6Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.59 11h3Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
7.59 6h5Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
7.59 4h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.61 19h2Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
7.61 7h5Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
7.62 8h1Naji SalihLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.10.03IRQ 
7.63 12h2Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
7.63 9h2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.64 13h2Gian CavegnSTV Wollerau-Bäch08.07.01SUI 
7.65 20h2Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
7.66 14h2Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
7.66 10h2Cédric SennLV Fricktal14.06.03SUI 
7.67 15h1Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
7.67 15h3Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.67 11h2Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
7.69 21h1Roger KurmannKTV Edelweiss Kriessern Aktive24.06.00SUI 
7.70 10h4Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
7.70 10h2Cédric SennLV Fricktal14.06.03SUI 
7.70 10h1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
7.70 12h2Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
7.71 7h1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
7.71 13h2Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
7.72 14h2Marco VenturaAS Monteceneri06.12.04SUI 
7.74 5h5Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.75 13h1Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
7.75 17h2Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
7.75 8h1Naji SalihLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.10.03IRQ 
7.76 5h1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
7.77 6h7Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
7.77 9h2Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
7.77 14h4Marco VenturaAS Monteceneri06.12.04SUI 
7.77 14h1Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
7.78 18h1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
7.78 15h2Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.78 16h3Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.78 17h4Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
7.78 7h3Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
7.79 19h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.79 6h1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
7.79 8h4Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
7.82 22h2Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
7.83 18h4Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
7.83 18h3Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
7.83 18h4Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
7.83 7h1Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.84 20h1Pascal ReiflerSTV Au SG27.05.02SUI 
7.86 21h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.87 21h5Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
7.87 21h5Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
7.89 23h2Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
7.89 9h8Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
7.91 10h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
7.93 8h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
7.94 11h2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.94 10h2Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
7.95 24h4Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
7.95 12h4Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
7.95 11h2Vincent LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.05SUI 
7.96 13h2Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
7.96 12h2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
7.96 13h8Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
7.98 15h1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
7.98 14h2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.98 15h9Vincent LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.05SUI 
7.98 13h2Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
7.98 25h4Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
8.00 23h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
8.00 15h2Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
8.00 23h3Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
8.02 17h7Maik-Laurin KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.05SUI 
8.03 25h3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
8.04 16h2Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
8.04 26h2Loris PivaLAV Glarus08.08.03SUI 
8.05 19h3Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
8.06 28h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
8.06 20h6Noel RitterLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
8.09 21h4Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
8.10 29h1Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
8.11 22h5David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
8.13 23h7Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
8.16 30h3Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
8.16 24h3Cedricl Da BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
8.17 25h5Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
8.18 26h7Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
8.22 31h2Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 
8.26 32h5Seraphin NicklerLC Frauenfeld16.02.03SUI 
8.29 27h8Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
8.31 33h2Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
8.34 28h9Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
8.37 29h1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
8.38 30h2Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
8.38 30h5Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
8.41 32h1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
8.43 34h4Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
8.43 33h6Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
8.45 34h4Fabian LankerLA Speicher21.01.05SUI 
8.47 35h3Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.49 36h6Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
8.52 37h9Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
8.52 37h4Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
8.52 37h5Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
8.52 37h2Eric DucoliAS Monteceneri22.09.05SUI 
8.54 41h8Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
8.72 42h7Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
8.73 43h9Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
8.76 44h3Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
8.76 44h2Livio PiccolottoTV Teufen28.06.05SUI 
8.76 44h3Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
8.80 47h1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
8.85 48h1Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
8.85 48h6Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
8.88 50h6Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
8.89 26h3Thomas MarderLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.08.63SUI 
8.94 51h8Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
9.00 52h2Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
9.07 53h5Yves SchmidTV Brunnen10.03.05SUI 
9.10 54h3Josias StäheliLC Frauenfeld30.06.06SUI 
9.16 55h4Severin MäderSTV Au SG08.04.06SUI 
9.17 56h1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
9.21 57h7Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
9.22 58h5Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
9.35 59h4Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
9.41 60h8Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 
9.42 61h6Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
9.45 35h3Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 
9.60 62h9Gian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
9.92 63h9Jan WidmerLAG Gossau06.03.06SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.67 1h4Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
21.90 2h4Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.10 3h4Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.44 4h3Philip RosenthalLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.96SUI 
22.57 5h3Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
22.70 1h4Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
23.05 6h2Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
23.22 7h3Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
23.34 1h6Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.42 8h2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.48 2h4Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
23.87 3h3Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
23.88 4h3Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
23.88 5h1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
23.92 6h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
23.95 9h2Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
23.99 10h1Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
24.07 11h1Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
24.18 2h2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
24.19 3h5Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
24.22 7h3Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
24.25 8h4Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
24.35 9h4Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
24.49 4h2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
24.51 10h1Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
24.58 5h2Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
24.59 11h2Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
24.76 7h4Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
24.76 6h5Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
24.92 12h2Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
25.04 8h6Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
25.06 9h4Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
25.11 10h3Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
25.14 11h6Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
25.55 12h5Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
25.69 13h5Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
25.70 12h1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
25.94 14h1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
26.18 15h1Umaro KurumaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds26.03.04POR 
26.41 16h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
26.52 17h1Loris PivaLAV Glarus08.08.03SUI 
27.26 18h3Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
27.56 19h3Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
29.70 20h3Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.43 1h3Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
50.71 2h3Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
51.19 1h2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
52.07 3h3Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
52.55 4h1Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
52.61 2h1Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
52.74 3h2Hagos TeklemichaelSFG Airolo10.09.00SUI 
52.75 4h2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
52.79 5h1Janis ThommenLV Fricktal07.06.01SUI 
52.83 6h2Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
53.29 7h2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
53.51 8h2Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
54.85 9h1Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
55.55 1h2Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
55.87 2h1Elias DenzlerBTV Aarau Athletics04.07.05SUI 
56.76 3h2Aenea LanfranchiBTV Chur Leichtathletik18.03.03SUI 
58.59 4h2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
59.31 5h1Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
61.17 5h1Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:05.34 1h1Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:07.20 2h1Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:09.41 3h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
2:09.43 3h1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
2:19.01 4h1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
2:19.45 5h1Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
2:20.04 5h1Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 
2:25.55 6h1Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:58.91 1f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
4:07.30 2f1Nando BaumannSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies27.09.96SUI 
4:12.85 3f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
4:14.06 4f1Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
4:24.62 5f1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
4:37.47 6f1Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
4:37.56 7f1Curdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
4:51.63 8f1Jonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63 1f1Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
8.76 2f1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
8.84 1h4Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
8.85 2h5Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
9.09 3f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
9.17 4f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.30 5f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
9.36 3h3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
9.37 6f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
9.37 4h3Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
9.37 4h2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.47 7f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
9.53 6h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
9.56 7h5David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
9.65 8h4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.72 9h1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
9.73 8f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.82 10h2Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
9.83 12h2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
9.88 13h1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
9.99 14h2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
10.13 15h1Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
10.15 16h3Cedricl Da BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
10.31 17h2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
10.37 18h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
10.48 19h5Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
10.50 20h4Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
10.54 21h5Nicola MaricKTV Bütschwil25.05.05SUI 
10.58 22h3Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
10.80 23h2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
10.83 24h3Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
11.15 25h5Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
11.17 26h1Severin MäderSTV Au SG08.04.06SUI 
11.20 27h4Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
11.24 28h3Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
11.32 30h4Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
11.39 31h5Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
11.39 31h2Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
11.42 33h4Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
11.84 34h3Livio PiccolottoTV Teufen28.06.05SUI 
11.96 35h4Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
18.59 36h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.70 1f1Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
8.77 2f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
8.83 3f1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
8.86 1h2Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
8.86 1h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
8.87 4f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
8.91 3h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
8.96 4h3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
9.03 5f1Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 
9.07 6f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
9.13 7f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
9.16 5h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
9.18 6h3Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
9.20 8f1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
9.23 7h2Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 
9.43 8h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
9.44 9h1Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
9.71 10h2Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
10.01 11h3Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
10.47 12h1Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
10.90 13h1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
10.92 14h2Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
11.26 15h3Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.26 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
8.26 1h2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
8.83 3f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
8.95 4f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
8.96 5f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
9.02 3h2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
9.03 4h2Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
9.03 6f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.05 5h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.05 7f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
9.07 8f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
9.11 6h1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
9.13 7h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.15 8h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
9.85 9h2Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 1f1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.39 2h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.60 2f1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.69 3h2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.73 4h2Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
8.73 3f1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
8.83 4f1Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
8.85 5h1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
8.86 5f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
8.97 6h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
8.98 7h2Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
9.06 9h1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
9.13 8f1Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
10.04 11h2Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 2f3Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.80 3f3Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.60 4f3Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.40 1f3Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.20 5f3Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.00 2f3Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
4.00 1f3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.00 3f3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.00 1f3Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3.80 2f2Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.70 3f2Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
3.70 5f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.70 4f2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
3.60 6f3Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
3.40 5f2Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
3.40 4f2Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
3.30 6f2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3.30 7f2Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.30 2f2Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.20 3f2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3.20 6f2Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
3.20 7f2Flavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
3.00 4f2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3.00 8f2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
3.00 4f2Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.60 8f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
2.60 6f1Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
2.60 7f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
2.30 8f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
2.00 10f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
2.00 9f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.21 1h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
6.76 1h1Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
6.69 1h1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
6.57 2h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.53 2h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
6.51 3h1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
6.26 2h1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
6.22 4h1Fabian WeibelTV Teufen30.10.96SUI 
6.20 3h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
6.15 3h1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.13 1f2Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
6.09 2f2Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
6.06 3f2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
5.94 4h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
5.91 4h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
5.90 5h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
5.90 6h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.90 5h1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
5.79 4f2Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
5.78 7h1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
5.75 8h1Timon CabezasSTV Marbach SG22.07.03SUI 
5.72 5h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
5.68 9h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
5.63 10h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
5.53 11h1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5.50 12h1Flavian DiethelmSTV Reichenburg06.10.03SUI 
5.40 5f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.38 13h1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.36 6f2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.30 14h1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
5.29 7f2Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.26 16h1Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
5.22 17h1Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
5.22 8f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
5.18 6h1Roger KurmannKTV Edelweiss Kriessern Aktive24.06.00SUI 
5.16 9f2Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
5.08 18h1Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
5.08 11f2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
5.06 12f1Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
5.04 19h1Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
4.98 20h1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
4.98 13f1Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
4.95 14f2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
4.94 16f1Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
4.94 15f1Nicola MaricKTV Bütschwil25.05.05SUI 
4.91 21h1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
4.91 17f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
4.89 18f2Cedricl Da BalconLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.03.05SUI 
4.82 19f1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
4.81 20f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.78 21f1Lauro WilliAJ TV Landquart26.10.05SUI 
4.74 22f2Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
4.73 23f2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
4.72 24f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
4.71 25f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
4.68 26f2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4.64 27f2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
4.60 22h1Janek ErxlebenTV Herisau13.06.04SUI 
4.59 28f1Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.59 29f2Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
4.57 30f2Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
4.56 31f2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
4.55 32f2Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
4.54 33f1Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
4.41 34f2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
4.39 35f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
4.30 36f2Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
4.29 37f1Leandro SchmidLC Frauenfeld28.01.05SUI 
4.29 38f1Noel RitterLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
4.26 39f1Romian Dean RüeggLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.06SUI 
4.24 40f2Livio PiccolottoTV Teufen28.06.05SUI 
4.23 41f1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
4.21 42f2Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
4.09 43f2Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 
4.01 44f1Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
4.00 45f1Josias StäheliLC Frauenfeld30.06.06SUI 
3.96 46f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
3.95 47f2Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
3.91 48f2Yves SchmidTV Brunnen10.03.05SUI 
3.88 49f2Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
3.86 50f1Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 
3.84 51f2Severin MäderSTV Au SG08.04.06SUI 
3.83 52f1Etienne AlderLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
3.82 53f1Jonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
3.71 54f1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
3.68 55f2Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
3.36 56f1Jan WidmerLAG Gossau06.03.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.39 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
13.84 2h1Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
13.54 3h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
13.44 4h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.17 5h1Fabian FuchsTV St. Gallen-Ost01.09.98SUI 
11.64 6h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
11.57 7h1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
11.47 8h1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
11.32 9h1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
11.10 10h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
10.99 11h1Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
10.97 12h1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
9.74 14h1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.72 1h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.73 2h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.71 3h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
12.66 4h1Jan FreiSTV Au SG14.03.01SUI 
12.15 5h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.87 6h1Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
10.30 7h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
9.64 8h1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.59 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
12.73 2h1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
12.61 3h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
12.03 4h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
11.50 5h1Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
11.11 7h1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
10.98 8h1Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 
9.85 9h1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
8.71 10h1Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
7.48 11h1Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.39 1h1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
13.13 2h1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
12.76 3h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
11.97 4h1Janis KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.08.05SUI 
11.38 5h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
11.30 6h1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
11.20 7h1Nino PodolakAJ TV Landquart23.07.06SUI 
10.26 8h1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
10.06 9h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
9.89 10h1Stefan KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
9.85 11h1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.76 12h1Fabian LankerLA Speicher21.01.05SUI 
9.54 13h1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
9.32 14h1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
9.24 15h1Noel RitterLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
9.23 16h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
9.15 17h1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
9.10 18h1Maik-Laurin KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.05SUI 
9.09 19h1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
8.69 20h1Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 
8.38 21h1Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
7.99 22h1Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
7.70 23h1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
7.67 24h1Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
7.13 25h1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
6.97 26h1Livio RickenbachLC Frauenfeld22.11.06SUI 
6.87 27h1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
6.54 28h1Gian MorettoTV Teufen15.06.06SUI 
6.24 29h1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
6.22 30h1Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 
5.74 31h1Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI