Hallenmeeting Sprint und Hürden

Basel - 18.01.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.78 1r1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.81 1r1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.85 2r1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
7.87 2r1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
7.92 3r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.94 1r1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.96 1r4Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
8.02 1r2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.04 2r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.05 1r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.06 2r2Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
8.09 1r1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
8.10 1r5Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
8.10 1r3Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
8.11 1r2Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
8.12 2r5Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.13 3r1Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
8.13 3r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.17 1r8Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
8.18 4r1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
8.18 1r1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
8.18 3r2Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
8.19 4r2Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
8.20 2r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.21 3r1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
8.23 1r2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.26 3r2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.26 1r3Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
8.29 2r2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
8.31 1r3Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.34 1r7Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.35 1r2Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.35 2r1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
8.36 2r1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
8.36 1r4Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
8.38 2r3Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
8.40 4r2Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
8.40 3r2Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.40 2r4Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
8.41 1r4Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
8.41 3r1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
8.42 4r1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.42 3r1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
8.42 1r6Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.44 1r4Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
8.44 2r3$FIRSTNAME $LASTNAMEBTV Aarau Athletics24.04.03SUI 
8.45 3r5Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
8.45 4r2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.46 1r2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.46 2r3Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
8.47 4r3Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
8.50 4r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.52 4r1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.52 2r4Sofija IlicLZ Thierstein26.10.04SUI 
8.53 2r2Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.55 3r3Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
8.58 1r3Méa VoirolLC Therwil25.03.05SUI 
8.58 2r3$FIRSTNAME $LASTNAMEBTV Aarau Athletics24.04.03SUI 
8.59 3r3Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
8.60 1r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.60 2r3Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
8.61 1r4Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.63 2r8Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
8.65 3r4Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
8.65 2r4Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
8.65 3r2Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
8.67 1r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.67 3r3Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
8.68 1r5Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.69 2r4Sara BonillaLV Fricktal23.10.03SUI 
8.70 2r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.70 4r3Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.70 2r4Fiona BringoldLV Fricktal30.09.05SUI 
8.71 1r6Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
8.72 3r4Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.73 1r3Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
8.73 2r5Sereina JakobLC Therwil24.04.04SUI 
8.74 3r5Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.75 2r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.75 2r2Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
8.75 2r5Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
8.75 4r3Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
8.75 1r5Sereina JakobLC Therwil24.04.04SUI 
8.77 3r2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.77 2r7Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
8.78 2r3Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.78 3r3Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
8.78 4r2Fiona BringoldLV Fricktal30.09.05SUI 
8.79 2r6Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
8.80 3r3Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
8.81 4r2Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
8.81 4r5Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
8.81 4r3Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.83 4r2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
8.83 4r4Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.84 3r4Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
8.87 3r1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.89 3r4Céline BretscherLC Therwil22.03.00SUI 
8.89 1r4Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.89 3r1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.91 4r1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.91 2r6Sanne StijlenLC Therwil07.12.04NED 
8.92 4r4Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
8.93 4r3Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
8.93 1r2Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.94 2r2Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.95 3r5Sanne StijlenLC Therwil07.12.04NED 
8.97 1r5Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
8.97 2r4Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
8.98 2r5Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
9.00 3r4Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
9.02 4r4Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
9.04 3r5Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
9.05 1r3Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
9.08 1r5Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
9.08 3r4Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
9.09 1r7Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
9.11 4r4Jana FüllemannLV Frenke24.10.04SUI 
9.11 1r2Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.13 3r2Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.14 1r6Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
9.15 1r3Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.16 4r5Noëmi HeggendornLC Therwil18.07.05SUI 
9.17 2r2Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
9.18 2r5Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
9.18 4r2Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.20 3r2Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
9.21 4r1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.25 2r3Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
9.26 1r4Jana ArticoLC Basel19.11.07SUI 
9.28 3r5Noëmi HeggendornLC Therwil18.07.05SUI 
9.29 4r4Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 
9.30 2r3Milla Binggelikids+athletics12.02.09SUI 
9.31 4r2Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.34 3r7Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 
9.35 1r6Jana ArticoLC Basel19.11.07SUI 
9.36 3r3Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
9.40 4r3Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
9.41 2r6Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
9.43 1r5Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
9.44 2r4Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
9.46 1r4Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.49 2r4Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
9.52 3r4Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.55 3r3Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.57 4r3Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.57 1r6Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
9.58 3r8Ella SchererLC Therwil16.05.04SUI 
9.61 2r5Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.63 1r6Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
9.68 3r5Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.68 2r6Lisette JuurLC Therwil18.09.06EST 
9.73 4r5Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
9.79 4r4Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
9.92 2r7Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
9.96 2r6Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
9.97 1r5Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
10.02 3r7Lea PfisterLC Therwil21.01.08SUI 
10.06 3r4Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
10.09 2r5Lea PfisterLC Therwil21.01.08SUI 
10.16 2r6Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
10.16 3r5Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
10.17 3r6Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
10.18 3r6Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
10.25 4r6Elena Sara ReichenLC Therwil13.04.06SUI 
10.34 3r6Elena Sara ReichenLC Therwil13.04.06SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.03 1r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
10.26 2r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
10.60 3r1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
11.01 1r3Alina EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
11.92 1r4Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
11.93 2r4Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
12.14 4r1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
12.15 2r2Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
12.41 2r3Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
12.48 3r3Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
12.49 1r5Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
12.59 3r4Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
12.81 4r2Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
12.89 2r5Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.19 1r1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
9.34 2r1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
9.52 1r2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
9.82 1r3Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
9.92 3r1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
10.01 2r3Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.14 3r3Clara RotenLZ Thierstein07.05.05SUI 
10.78 2r2Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
11.03 3r2Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
11.14 1r4Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
11.17 2r4Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.95 1r4Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
9.06 1r1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
9.28 1r3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.29 2r1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
9.37 1r2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.37 2r4Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
9.40 3r1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.42 4r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.64 2r2Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
9.69 3r2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
9.88 4r2Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
10.66 2r3Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
10.80 3r4Sofija IlicLZ Thierstein26.10.04SUI 
11.14 3r3Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.86 1r1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
8.91 1r3Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
9.01 2r3Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
9.19 2r1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
9.29 3r1Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
9.30 1r2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.42 2r2Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
10.00 3r2Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
10.82 3r3Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.13 1r1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.15 1r4Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
7.18 1r1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.19 1r1Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
7.24 1r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.25 1r1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
7.28 3r1Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
7.29 1r3Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
7.32 1r2Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
7.33 3r1Kevin MitterhuberLC Basel15.03.91GER 
7.36 2r4Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
7.36 4r1Kevin MitterhuberLC Basel15.03.91GER 
7.38 1r3Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
7.38 2r2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
7.38 1r3Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
7.39 2r1Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
7.39 1r4Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
7.40 2r1Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
7.40 2r1Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
7.41 1r2Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
7.41 3r1Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.43 3r2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
7.43 1r5Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
7.43 1r2Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
7.43 1r1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.43 2r1Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.44 3r1Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
7.44 3r1Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.45 4r1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
7.48 4r2Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
7.49 4r1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
7.49 1r2Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.49 1r2Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
7.50 1r2Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
7.50 3r1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
7.50 1r1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.52 2r1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.53 2r2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
7.53 2r5David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
7.53 1r2Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.55 2r2Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
7.55 3r2Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
7.56 2r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.56 2r1Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
7.59 2r2Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
7.60 3r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.61 3r1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
7.62 3r2Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.64 1r3Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
7.65 4r1Kevin MeyerTV Arlesheim12.12.90SUI 
7.65 3r2Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
7.66 4r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.69 4r2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
7.70 4r1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.74 2r3Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
7.74 2r2Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 
7.75 2r3Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
7.76 1r3Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
7.76 1r3Richard SotraLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.02SUI 
7.76 3r4Benjamin MartiLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.10.96SUI 
7.77 2r3Florian LedermannTV Gretzenbach15.03.04SUI 
7.78 3r3Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.79 4r1Florian LedermannTV Gretzenbach15.03.04SUI 
7.82 2r2Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
7.82 2r3Benjamin MartiLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.10.96SUI 
7.89 1r2Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
7.90 1r4Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
7.92 2r3Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
7.93 4r4Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
7.96 3r3Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
7.98 4r2Luca FreiermuthLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.08.93SUI 
7.99 2r3Kaspar BernhardLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach30.07.86SUI 
8.01 2r4Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
8.02 3r3Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
8.04 3r2Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
8.05 3r2Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
8.05 2r4Fergany GäumannCA Moutier22.05.99SUI 
8.05 3r3Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
8.06 3r3Fergany GäumannCA Moutier22.05.99SUI 
8.14 1r1Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.16 4r3Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
8.16 2r2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
8.17 3r2Elijah Thommenkids+athletics11.02.05SUI 
8.17 4r2Elijah Thommenkids+athletics11.02.05SUI 
8.18 1r3Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
8.31 4r2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.32 2r3Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
8.41 4r3Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
8.48 3r4Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
8.54 2r1Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.56 3r1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
8.58 1r1Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.58 3r4Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 
8.59 1r4Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
8.69 1r3Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
8.81 2r1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.85 4r1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.87 1r2Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.94 3r3Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
9.00 1r2Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.03 2r2Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
9.05 2r3Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
9.06 4r3Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
9.12 4r1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.15 2r4Marvin LeppinLC Basel12.11.06SUI 
9.16 3r2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.21 3r2Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.24 1r3Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.26 2r3Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.26 1r3Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.28 3r3Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
9.30 3r4Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
9.32 4r2Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
9.32 1r6Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
9.38 4r2Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
9.38 3r3Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
9.43 2r3Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.47 3r3Enea ChristTV Riehen22.08.07SUI 
9.49 1r5Alieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
9.50 1r4Laurin Schmittkids+athletics11.02.09SUI 
9.51 4r3Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.56 1r5Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.56 2r4Alieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
9.59 3r5Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 
9.60 1r4Laurin Schmittkids+athletics11.02.09SUI 
9.67 4r3Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.68 4r4Janis EglaufLC Therwil29.07.06SUI 
9.73 4r3Janis EglaufLC Therwil29.07.06SUI 
9.73 3r4Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
9.74 2r4Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
9.77 2r5Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
9.80 2r5Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
9.84 3r5Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
9.87 4r3Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 
9.89 4r5Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
9.92 3r4Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
9.95 4r4Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
10.03 2r6Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
10.06 4r4Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
10.12 3r5Mats van SchwamenLC Basel19.07.08GER 
10.33 3r6Mats van SchwamenLC Basel19.07.08GER 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.43 1r1Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
10.31 2r1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
10.36 1r4Noah HaslerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
11.35 3r1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
11.55 1r2Maximilian BuchererLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
11.57 1r3Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
11.58 2r3Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
11.66 2r4Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
12.14 3r3Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
12.36 3r4Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
12.66 4r1Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
12.84 2r2Alieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
12.88 3r2Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
13.45 4r3Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.80 2r1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
8.99 3r1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
9.27 1r2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
9.85 4r1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.88 2r2Nevis ThommenLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
10.04 3r2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 1r1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.72 1r2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
8.79 2r2Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
9.31 2r1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
9.40 3r1Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
9.62 3r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
9.92 4r1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 1r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.55 1r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.91 2r1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
8.99 3r1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
9.56 4r1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI