Hallenmeeting Weit- und Dreisprung

Basel - 19.01.2020

Women

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 2Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
2.40 1Anahi SidlerLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.02SUI 
2.20 3Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
1.90 4Camille MartinLAS Old Boys Basel27.10.03FRA 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.77 1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.69 1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.55 2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.45 3Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
5.45 1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.42 4Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.35 2Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
5.28 3Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.23 1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.23 2Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
5.22 2Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.13 4Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
5.12 5Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
4.95 6Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
4.94 3Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
4.79 3Ciara SetzLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.02SUI 
4.70 7Nadine EngelsLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.04SUI 
4.65 4Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
4.40 5Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.37 8Julia HildebrandLAS Old Boys Basel23.01.04SUI 
3.39 6Katja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.50 1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.15 2Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.78 1Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
10.86 3Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.63 2Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.45 1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
9.93 1Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.91 2Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
9.78 2Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
9.09 3Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
7.66 4Katja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 

Men

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.15 1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
3.00 3Erik FauserLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.04GER 
3.00 2Luc BeyelerLAS Old Boys Basel30.01.04SUI 
2.70 4Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.43 1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
6.93 2Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.65 3Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.10 1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.01 4Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
5.85 2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
5.73 3Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
5.65 1Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
5.62 4Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
4.65 1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.94 1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.38 2Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.68 3Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
10.25 1Théo BandelierSociété de gymnastique de Moudon26.08.03SUI