Int. VLV Hallen-Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften

Dornbirn, AUT - 12.01.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.49 8Melanie GöldiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten14.02.10SUI 
8.80 20Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.83 Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
8.19 2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
8.24 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
8.30 4Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.50 5Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.50 4Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
8.62 1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
8.84 7Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
8.86 5Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
9.00 12Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
9.14 17Anna-Lea HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.08.06SUI 
9.20 15Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
9.22 19Alisa SchöbiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.06SUI 
9.25 4Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
9.54 19Sena RamcilovicAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.05.07SUI 
9.57 16Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
9.81 28Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
10.24 30Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.75 4Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
9.87 1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
9.99 5Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
10.05 7Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
11.10 12Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
11.42 17Anna-Lea HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.08.06SUI 
11.78 15Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
11.81 19Alisa SchöbiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.51 2Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.54 4Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
10.07 6Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
10.49 9Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.73 12Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
11.24 11Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
11.60 13Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
11.70 15Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
11.86 17Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.14 2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.68 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
10.66 4Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
11.10 5Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.62 2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
1.56 4Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
1.53 1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
1.50 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
1.50 6Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
1.47 2Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
1.41 5Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
1.41 4Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
1.41 7Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
1.38 15Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
1.35 13Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
1.35 12Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
1.35 5Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
1.35 11Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
1.32 4Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
1.32 9Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
1.29 15Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
1.29 17Anna-Lea HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.08.06SUI 
1.26 12Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
1.26 17Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 
1.20 19Alisa SchöbiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.06SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.31 4Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
5.28 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
5.11 Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
5.10 9Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.04 4Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
4.98 6Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
4.97 2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
4.97 2Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
4.83 5Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
4.60 15Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
4.57 13Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
4.48 12Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
4.42 11Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
3.90 17Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.31 4Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
3.90 6Lorena RaunjakSTV Kriessern21.01.08SUI 
3.83 19Sena RamcilovicAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.05.07SUI 
3.51 32Julia BützerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten12.07.08SUI 
3.46 16Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
3.46 8Melanie GöldiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten14.02.10SUI 
3.34 30Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
3.21 28Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
3.02 20Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.45 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
10.30 2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
7.80 5Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
7.39 Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
6.65 4Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.41 2Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
10.82 1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
10.49 9Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
9.51 4Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
9.15 11Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
9.04 15Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
9.04 6Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
8.72 6Lorena RaunjakSTV Kriessern21.01.08SUI 
8.46 4Lea EhammerTV Herisau09.04.03SUI 
8.37 16Elisa MalinconicoTV Teufen18.05.07SUI 
8.27 13Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
8.20 4Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
7.88 7Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
7.85 12Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
7.51 5Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
7.25 17Julia HutterKTV Oberriet10.06.04SUI 
6.83 12Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
6.70 30Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
6.59 15Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
6.50 19Sena RamcilovicAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.05.07SUI 
6.39 17Anna-Lea HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.08.06SUI 
6.25 28Vivien BruggmannTV Teufen27.02.07SUI 
5.73 19Alisa SchöbiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.06SUI 
4.09 32Julia BützerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten12.07.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.14 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.51 35Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.63 3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
7.70 58Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.74 1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
7.79 3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
7.88 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.91 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
7.93 5Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
7.99 7Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
8.24 8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
8.58 9Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.99 4Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.27 5Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
9.68 18Lars GöldiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten25.10.07SUI 
9.77 20Lenny LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten29.01.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.93 1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
9.31 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.15 9Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.06 3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
9.31 7Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
9.77 8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.12 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
9.37 5Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.13 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
9.07 3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.02 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
1.81 3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
1.75 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.71 1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.71 7Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.69 5Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
1.68 3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.68 8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.44 9Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.38 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.10 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4.00 5Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.00 3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.42 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
6.29 3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
6.13 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
6.00 5Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
5.98 58Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
5.94 3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.65 7Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
5.40 8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.46 4Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
4.24 5Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
3.88 20Lenny LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten29.01.08SUI 
3.80 18Lars GöldiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten25.10.07SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.30 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
10.98 3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.12 5Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
8.16 4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.29 35Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
12.00 3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
10.74 8Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
10.18 7Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.06 1Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
11.22 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
6.04 9Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.18 5Damian SteigerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.01.08SUI 
6.37 4Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.01 18Lars GöldiAthleticteam KTV Altstätten25.10.07SUI 
4.35 20Lenny LoherAthleticteam KTV Altstätten29.01.08SUI