Internationales Sommermeeting

Langenthal - 07.08.2019

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.08-0.51r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
10.20-0.52r1Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
10.570.01r2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
10.59-0.53r1Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
10.67-0.54r1Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
10.73-0.55r1Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
10.760.02r2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.780.03r2Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
10.90-0.56r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
10.910.04r2Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
10.930.01r3Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
11.00-0.11r6Nora SiegfriedLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.04.06SUI 
11.050.05r2Zora RothLAR Satus Oberentfelden04.02.05SUI 
11.150.02r3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
11.210.03r3Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
11.230.04r3Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.320.01r5Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
11.320.01r4Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
11.440.02r4Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
11.450.05r3Sandra StefanovskiLV Langenthal27.05.04SUI 
11.590.03r4Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
11.700.02r5Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
11.780.04r4Sonja DucCA Sion23.11.05SUI 
11.830.05r4Sara JossTV Herzogenbuchsee20.02.04SUI 
11.850.03r5Kajra WuethrichLV Huttwil27.03.05SUI 
11.91-0.12r6Nora KäserLV Huttwil04.10.06SUI 
11.94-0.13r6Carol SchenkLV Huttwil07.10.06SUI 
11.950.04r5Zoe HaudenschildLV Langenthal09.12.04SUI 
12.030.05r5Nora MüllerSTV Welschenrohr09.05.06SUI 
12.28-0.14r6Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
12.36-0.15r6Sina RöthlisbergerLV Langenthal21.07.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.130.72r1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.490.73r1Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
12.571.21r2Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.670.41r4Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
12.691.22r2Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
12.751.23r2Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
12.821.24r2Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
12.830.42r4Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
12.850.01r3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
12.890.43r4Matina AmreinLC Therwil24.08.00SUI 
12.980.61r5Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
13.000.02r3Diana AbegglenTV Unterseen25.04.95SUI 
13.010.75r1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
13.010.44r4Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
13.030.03r3Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
13.031.25r2Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
13.081.26r2Sara BrantschenBTV Aarau Athletics18.12.99SUI 
13.160.45r4Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
13.180.04r3Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
13.190.05r3Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
13.270.06r3Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
13.270.62r5Audrey ChèvreFSG Bassecourt01.02.01SUI 
13.370.76r1Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
13.430.81r6Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
13.480.46r4Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
13.550.63r5Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
13.580.64r5Jana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
13.650.82r6Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.680.83r6Patricia LeboSTB Leichtathletik29.06.98SUI 
13.770.65r5Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
13.910.66r5Deborah SennLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.07.99SUI 
13.960.84r6Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
14.740.85r6Silja DienerTV St. Peterzell18.04.00SUI 
17.060.86r6Doriane VlekCA Sion17.04.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.570.11r1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.980.12r1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
25.470.13r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.500.14r1Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
25.690.01r3Elaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
25.890.16r1Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
26.200.01r2Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
26.240.02r3Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
26.290.02r2Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
26.470.03r3Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
26.480.03r2Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
26.500.04r2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
26.690.05r2Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
27.250.04r3Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
27.300.01r4Rachele D'OttavioSFG Chiasso27.02.96SUI 
27.530.05r3Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
27.750.02r4Audrey ChèvreFSG Bassecourt01.02.01SUI 
27.920.06r2Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
28.120.03r4Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
28.230.21r5Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
28.420.22r5Patricia LeboSTB Leichtathletik29.06.98SUI 
28.610.04r4Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
29.020.05r4Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
29.200.23r5Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
29.860.24r5Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
31.490.25r5Silja DienerTV St. Peterzell18.04.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.85 1r1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
56.01 2r1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
58.22 3r1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
59.05 4r1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
59.46 5r1Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
59.91 1r3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
60.29 1r2Vanessa SchranzLV Langenthal29.10.96SUI 
60.66 2r2Sophie BaumannAC Murten14.09.02SUI 
61.09 3r2Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
61.15 2r3Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
62.56 3r3Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
62.61 4r2Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
63.47 5r2Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
65.16 4r3Dunja MäderLC Schaffhausen04.09.96SUI 
70.57 5r3Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.55 1r1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:13.15 2r1Stefanie BarmetSTV Willisau29.02.92SUI 
2:15.50 3r1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
2:16.75 4r1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:23.33 5r1Sara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
2:24.69 1r2Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
2:25.01 2r2Sophie Katharina KummerLV Langenthal11.04.99SUI 
2:26.19 4r2Elena ReimerLC Therwil20.01.03SUI 
2:26.42 5r2Alina HertBiel/Bienne Athletics27.04.01SUI 
2:27.65 6r1Alicia SchärLV Huttwil19.07.03SUI 
2:29.63 6r2Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
2:30.40 7r2Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
2:30.96 7r1Michelle TannerBiel/Bienne Athletics15.06.99SUI 
2:32.82 1r3Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
2:34.04 2r3Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
2:37.88 3r3Sabine KrähenbühlLV Langenthal16.04.89SUI 
2:38.91 4r3Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
2:39.44 5r3Aline BernhardLV Langenthal23.04.02SUI 
2:40.47 6r3Caterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:49.38 1r1Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
4:50.64 3Sibylle DürrenmattLC Basel01.07.80SUI 
4:54.56 4r1Kathrin ZieglerLC Basel18.01.89SUI 
4:56.58 5r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
4:57.20 6r1Lisa SchneebergerSTV Welschenrohr22.06.96SUI 
5:06.73 7r1Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
5:08.91 8r1Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
5:16.89 9r1Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
5:17.82 10r1Michelle ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA18.01.00SUI 
5:21.06 11r1Aloïse CremetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.11.04SUI 
5:31.62 12r1Lea HefelLC Therwil20.08.98SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:40.52 1r1Andrea RoggoLC Basel15.11.95SUI 
10:51.35 2r1Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
10:53.95 3r1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
11:02.19 4r1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
11:04.50 5r1Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
11:09.79 6Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
11:10.72 7r1Melanie SporiAll Blacks Thun15.04.97SUI 
11:10.84 8r1Sina Sebene MichaelSTB Leichtathletik01.01.02SUI 
11:12.04 9r1Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
12:06.63 10r1Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 
12:20.03 11r1Enya BeerstecherLC Basel20.02.02FRA 
13:05.83 12r1Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.60-0.31r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
12.47-0.32r1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.62-0.33r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
12.67-0.34r1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
13.06-0.35r1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.830.71r2Sandra StefanovskiLV Langenthal27.05.04SUI 
14.230.01r3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
14.310.72r2Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
15.170.73r2Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
15.220.74r2Sonja DucCA Sion23.11.05SUI 
15.410.02r3Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
15.570.03r3Laura BaechlerCA Sion13.06.05SUI 
16.450.04r3Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
17.250.75r2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.830.01r1Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
14.890.02r1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
15.000.03r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
15.350.41r2Mara MathysLV Langenthal21.02.02SUI 
15.690.04r1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
15.790.42r2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
15.940.43r2Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
16.680.44r2Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.340.52r1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
14.690.53r1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
14.91-0.31r2Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
14.970.54r1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
15.000.55r1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
15.280.56r1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
15.30-0.32r2Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
15.43-0.33r2Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.53-0.34r2Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
15.80-0.35r2Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
1.55 3Selina JenniGG Bern07.06.00SUI 
1.55 2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.50 7Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
1.50 4Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.50 6Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.50 8Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
1.50 4Deborah JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.02.97SUI 
1.45 9Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.45 12Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.45 9Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.45 9Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.40 15Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.40 14Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
1.40 13Joelle BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden27.06.04SUI 
1.30 17Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
1.30 16Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
1.25 18Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.080.01Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
5.88-0.22Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
5.63-0.33Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
5.42-0.14Diana AbegglenTV Unterseen25.04.95SUI 
5.31-0.15Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.26-0.26Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.13-0.17Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
5.110.18Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.110.49Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
5.030.110Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.01-0.211Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
4.970.212Sonja DucCA Sion23.11.05SUI 
4.950.413Thyra MooreTV Stein (AG)15.02.02SUI 
4.930.814Nora SiegfriedLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.04.06SUI 
4.92-0.215Leslie MeyerLAR Satus Oberentfelden24.02.99SUI 
4.900.516Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
4.860.017Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
4.820.618Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
4.720.219Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
4.67-0.320Deborah SennLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.07.99SUI 
4.570.221Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
4.530.222Deborah JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden22.02.97SUI 
4.500.423Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.470.124Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
4.430.225Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
4.300.426Sara JossTV Herzogenbuchsee20.02.04SUI 
4.280.527Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
4.140.228Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
3.990.429Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.460.91Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.830.92Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
11.28-0.13Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
11.230.64Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
11.12-0.25Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
10.401.06Melanie MinderLV Huttwil27.11.01SUI 
10.371.37Sahra GerberTV Länggasse Bern26.02.02SUI 
10.350.28Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
9.780.69Angela BaumannBTV Aarau Athletics01.03.01SUI 
9.28-0.510Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
9.280.511Avani GygaxTV Länggasse Bern29.07.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.90 1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.50 2Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.47 3Megan GloorLV Thun18.06.98SUI 
11.77 4Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.13 1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
13.12 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
12.95 2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.07 3Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.39 2Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
10.83 3Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
10.24 4Corinna PortmannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.02.03SUI 
10.03 5Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
9.82 6Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
9.69 4Zoe HaudenschildLV Langenthal09.12.04SUI 
9.64 7Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.13 5Laura BaechlerCA Sion13.06.05SUI 
9.00 8Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.86 6Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
8.83 7Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
8.16 8Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.74 1Céline MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.95SUI 
38.13 2Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
37.92 3Jasmin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA28.12.98SUI 
37.26 4Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
36.37 5Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
34.77 6Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
34.55 7Janine GerberTV Zofingen LA19.05.99SUI 
34.32 8Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
33.59 9Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
32.38 10Anouk PietersTV Riehen26.08.97NED 
31.93 11Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
30.37 12Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
29.14 1Larissa MehrTV Stein (AG)25.07.03SUI 
28.41 2Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
28.39 13Michelle MeierLA Villmergen23.12.00SUI 
27.69 14Silja DienerTV St. Peterzell18.04.00SUI 
25.37 3Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.70 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
34.49 2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
32.00 3Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
31.41 4Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
30.02 5Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
30.02 5Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
27.95 7Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
27.16 8Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
25.76 9Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
20.00 10Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
19.80 11Laura BaechlerCA Sion13.06.05SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.18-0.21r1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
11.18-0.22r1Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.01-0.21r1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
11.08-0.22r1Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
11.10-0.11r2Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
11.22-0.23r1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.24-0.12r2Kim LenoirLA Nidwalden17.01.96SUI 
11.24-0.24r1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
11.25-0.13r2Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
11.52-0.14r2Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.58-0.51r3Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.59-0.52r3Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
11.590.01r6Kevin MitterhuberLC Basel15.03.91GER 
11.61-0.15r2Henry MunuveCEP Cortaillod01.05.82KEN 
11.62-0.53r3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.640.01r4Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.67-0.16r2Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
11.700.02r4Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
11.730.03r4Leon RickliLV Langenthal01.03.01SUI 
11.770.04r4Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
11.78-0.54r3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.860.02r6Thierry DelahayeCA Genève12.12.93FRA 
11.88-0.55r3Luan HuberSTB Leichtathletik29.07.01SUI 
11.890.05r4Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
11.900.06r4Livio KurzBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.97SUI 
11.92-0.56r3Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 
11.940.12r5Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
11.990.14r5Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
12.160.03r6Nicolas Le PavenStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.08.91FRA 
12.190.04r6Christophe TranStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.90FRA 
12.270.145Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.390.15r5Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.460.13r5Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
13.140.05r6Sadudin BajramiLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.09.90MKD 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.130.02r1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.260.03r1Joel BurgunderLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.05.91SUI 
22.290.04r1Michael ForrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.11.94SUI 
22.550.01r2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.570.02r2Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
22.570.05r1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
22.590.03r2Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
22.640.06r1Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
22.790.11r3Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
22.910.04r2Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
23.410.12r3Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
23.460.11r4Leon RickliLV Langenthal01.03.01SUI 
23.510.31r5Thierry DelahayeCA Genève12.12.93FRA 
23.620.13r3Livio KurzBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.97SUI 
23.630.05r2Henry MunuveCEP Cortaillod01.05.82KEN 
23.680.14r3David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
23.760.15r3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.780.12r4Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
23.780.13r4Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
23.790.16r3Luan HuberSTB Leichtathletik29.07.01SUI 
23.960.32r5Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
24.230.14r4Christophe TranStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.90FRA 
24.840.33r5David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
24.930.15r4Daniel FreySTV Altbüron21.10.97SUI 
25.510.34r5Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.71 2r1Joel BurgunderLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.05.91SUI 
50.03 3r1Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
50.61 4r1Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
51.93 1r2Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
52.62 2r2Alessio GuidonGAB Bellinzona30.04.01SUI 
52.70 5r1Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
53.49 3r2Thomas ZügerLC Luzern21.01.99SUI 
54.27 4r2Benjamin FleuryFSG Bassecourt27.04.91SUI 
54.37 5r2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
54.96 1r3Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
55.71 2r3Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 
55.77 3r3Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
55.79 4r3Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
75.08 5r3Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.13 1r1Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
1:54.76 2r1Reto RamseierTV Länggasse Bern26.07.93SUI 
1:56.53 3r1Jan-Niklas KreppkeLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.92GER 
1:57.17 4r1Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
1:57.20 5r1Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:58.43 6r1Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
1:58.90 7r1Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
1:59.54 1r2Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:00.08 8r1Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:01.30 9r1Nicolas SalvadéStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.07.95SUI 
2:01.45 2r2Baptiste UlrichStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.08.91SUI 
2:02.29 3r2Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
2:03.00 4r2Nick ObristLV Langenthal10.05.97SUI 
2:03.07 5r2Mattia FumagalliGAB Bellinzona07.12.99SUI 
2:03.91 6r2Patrick JanserSTV Tuggen21.09.94SUI 
2:05.92 7r2Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
2:06.15 8r2Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:07.03 1r3Samuel Andrea KummerLV Langenthal04.10.97SUI 
2:07.07 2r3Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
2:07.34 3r3Nicolas Le PavenStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.08.91FRA 
2:07.69 4r3Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
2:09.11 5r3Tim JakobLV Langenthal02.08.93SUI 
2:09.24 6r3Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
2:10.83 7r3Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:11.04 8r3William WraggLC Schaffhausen11.06.05GBR 
2:14.45 9r3Lennart HornLV Langenthal17.02.02SUI 
2:15.32 10r3David Florian KummerLV Langenthal24.02.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:59.85 1r1Romain LuescherLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.02.96SUI 
4:05.69 2r1Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
4:06.73 3r1Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:11.59 5r1Claudio SchmidtkeLC Schaffhausen24.07.93ITA 
4:11.61 6r1Simon SchönenbergerLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.10.87SUI 
4:17.60 7r1Emile DurusselUS Yverdon08.06.93SUI 
4:17.69 8r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
4:24.01 9r1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
4:24.07 10r1Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
4:45.97 11r1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:39.17 1r1Adrian LehmannLV Langenthal06.12.89SUI 
8:59.43 2r1David FischerBTV Chur Leichtathletik07.03.02SUI 
9:03.00 3r1Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
9:05.63 4r1Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
9:08.43 5r1Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
9:11.79 6r1Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
9:15.37 7r1Maxime WaltLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.05.94SUI 
9:34.91 9r1Cyrill ZürcherLC Scharnachtal03.06.02SUI 
9:39.67 10r1Matteo HübnerBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.02.01SUI 
9:44.86 11r1Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 
9:54.52 12r1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
10:25.06 13r1Lukas HügliLV Langenthal27.10.99SUI 
10:37.71 14r1Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
10:37.87 15r1Jonas JörnsSTB Leichtathletik14.06.02GER 
10:40.94 16r1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
10:52.07 17r1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.470.01r1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.360.02r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.360.03r1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
18.370.04r1Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.590.51r1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
14.640.52r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
16.370.53r1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
16.570.54r1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.81-0.11r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.73-0.12r1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.95-0.13r1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
17.37-0.14r1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.501.51r1Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
15.831.52r1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
16.091.53r1Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 
17.061.54r1Patrick ZutterBTV Aarau Athletics18.07.90SUI 
17.621.55r1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.65 2Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
1.60 3Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
1.55 4Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
1.45 5Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.460.41Maruan GiummaLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.08.93SUI 
6.400.32Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
6.370.43Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.23-0.34Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
6.210.85Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
5.990.56Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
5.670.37Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
5.100.48Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
4.18-0.59Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
3.76-0.210Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.700.31Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
12.12-0.12Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
11.79-0.33Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
11.00-0.34Joel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.82 1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
15.10 2Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
15.09 3Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
13.49 4Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
7.63 5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.43 1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
12.31 2Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
10.35 3Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
9.78 4Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.01 1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
11.58 2Sascha GrafLV Langenthal01.05.02SUI 
11.09 3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.75 1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.85 2Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
11.07 3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
10.73 4Dennis StockerLC Luzern06.01.04SUI 
9.39 5Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
5.25 6Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.54 1Nicolas CollinStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.87SUI 
30.73 2Daniel FreySTV Altbüron21.10.97SUI 
25.42 3Matthias ReichenbachTV Länggasse Bern18.10.70SUI 
24.81 4Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.84 1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
36.46 2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
36.23 3Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.33 1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
32.59 2Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
31.88 3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
28.98 4Sascha GrafLV Langenthal01.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.67 1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
42.99 2Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
30.52 3Dennis StockerLC Luzern06.01.04SUI 
29.49 4Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI