Kant. Meisterschaften U16 und jünger Kanton ZH

Affoltern am Albis - 06.07.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.11 1sf1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.12 1ALaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.36 2sf1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.43 2AChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.45 3ALeonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.46 1sf2Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
8.46 4ANatalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
8.47 2sf2Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.49 3sf1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.59 3sf2Milla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
8.61 4sf2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.63 5AAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.64 4sf1Alina JohoLC Meilen10.07.06SUI 
8.65 5sf1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.65 5sf2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
8.66 6AMilla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
8.77 6sf1Melissa MüllerLV Winterthur30.01.06SUI 
8.85 1ANoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.88 1sf2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.91 2sf2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
8.93 1sf1Berlinda BergerLC Uster04.07.08SUI 
8.95 2ABerlinda BergerLC Uster04.07.08SUI 
8.96 2sf1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.01 3sf2Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
9.01 3ANeva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
9.03 4sf2Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
9.04 4AIsabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.05 3sf1Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.08 5sf2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
9.08 5AAva StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
9.09 6ANoemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
9.14 4sf1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.15 5sf1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.19 6sf1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
9.25 6sf2Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.181.01sf2Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.421.02sf2Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
10.42-0.41ANialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.451.01sf1Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
10.501.02sf1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
10.501.02sf1Sophie Paloma IfangerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.06.04SUI 
10.53-0.42ASofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
10.541.03sf2Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
10.571.04sf1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.651.04sf2Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
10.66-0.43AJoy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
10.67-0.44ALena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
10.71-0.45ASophie Paloma IfangerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.06.04SUI 
10.82-0.46AAvelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
10.851.05sf2Nina HuberLV Albis03.09.05SUI 
11.011.06sf2Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.83 11Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
1:40.86 11Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:42.45 21Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
1:45.78 21Sophie Paloma IfangerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.06.04SUI 
1:46.03 31Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
1:46.27 31Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1:46.58 41Lea KrebsLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.11.04SUI 
1:47.14 51Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1:47.89 61Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
1:48.24 71Caterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
1:48.69 81Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
1:48.73 41Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf24.05.06SUI 
1:50.00 91Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1:50.34 101Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
1:51.13 51Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
1:51.41 111Nina HuberLV Albis03.09.05SUI 
1:53.76 61Flurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
1:54.04 11Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1:54.06 71Kristina DillnerLC Turicum16.03.06SUI 
1:54.21 81Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1:56.33 91Hannah StalderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.08.07SUI 
1:56.46 21Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1:56.66 101Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
1:58.13 111Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
2:01.65 31Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
2:05.14 41Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
2:05.58 51Dana RüttimannLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.08.08SUI 
2:05.65 61Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
2:05.78 71Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
2:05.87 81Mira WerderLV Albis28.08.08SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:57.91 11Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
7:22.00 21Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
7:28.10 31Linda RutzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.07.07SUI 
7:30.52 41Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
7:59.32 51Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
8:05.39 61Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
8:21.06 71Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
8:22.12 81Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
8:51.92 91Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.23 2ANorina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
10.23 1AIsabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.24 1sf2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.27 3AElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.28 2sf2Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.36 4ABerlinda BergerLC Uster04.07.08SUI 
10.48 1sf1Berlinda BergerLC Uster04.07.08SUI 
10.51 2sf1Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
10.61 5ANoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
10.77 3sf1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
10.83 4sf1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
10.85 6ASelina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
11.08 5sf1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
11.13 3sf2Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
11.26 4sf2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
11.70 5sf2Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
11.72 6sf2Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
12.14 6sf1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.67 1AChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.79 1sf2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.01 2ALevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.11 1sf1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.14 3ACéline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
10.15 4AElina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.19 2sf2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.23 2sf1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
10.24 3sf1Milla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
10.38 5AMilla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
10.47 3sf2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
10.49 6ANadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
10.58 4sf1Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
10.64 4sf2Kristina DillnerLC Turicum16.03.06SUI 
10.87 5sf2Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
11.17 6sf2Silja DellerLV Albis03.07.06SUI 
11.18 5sf1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
11.19 6sf1Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.380.51ALivia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.420.52AKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
12.63-0.91sf2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.840.53AOceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
12.86-0.92sf2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
12.900.54AAvelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
12.93-0.93sf2Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
13.040.55ANora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
13.060.01sf1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
13.170.02sf1Nora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
13.34-0.94sf2Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
13.52-0.95sf2Nina HuberLV Albis03.09.05SUI 
13.660.56AIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
13.980.03sf1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
14.050.04sf1Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
15.730.05sf1Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.59 1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.59 2Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.56 3Nina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
1.53 4Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.50 1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.50 5Noemi SulserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.10.04SUI 
1.47 2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
1.45 6Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.43 1Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1.41 3Milla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
1.40 7Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
1.40 9Isidora CosicAdliswil Track Team29.01.05SUI 
1.40 7Anina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
1.38 5Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1.38 4Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1.38 5Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
1.37 2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1.35 8Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07GER 
1.35 8Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
1.35 7Flurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
1.35 8Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.31 4Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
1.31 3Nora HaslerTurnverein Wiesendangen03.07.09SUI 
1.31 5Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.30 11Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
1.30 11Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.30 11Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
1.30 10Hannah FischerLA Wyland26.08.04SUI 
1.30 11Maxa InderbitzinLC Meilen10.08.06SUI 
1.28 7Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1.25 15Priska BrownLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
1.25 8Miriam BrüschweilerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.05.08SUI 
1.20 9Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1.20 9Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
1.20 9Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.20 9Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
1.20 14Berlinda BergerLC Uster04.07.08SUI 
1.20 9Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
1.15 15Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
1.10 16Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.99-0.51Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
4.970.02Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
4.920.34Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.920.03Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
4.83-0.45Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
4.800.06Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
4.60-0.57Fabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 
4.55-0.48Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
4.530.99Nina HuberLV Albis03.09.05SUI 
4.530.010Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
4.500.411Nora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.82 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.69 2Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
4.62 3Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.60 4Milla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
4.51 5Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
4.50 6Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
4.48 7Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.47 8Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.46 9Alina JohoLC Meilen10.07.06SUI 
4.39 10Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
4.22 1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.18 2Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
4.18 3Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.17 4Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.15 5Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
4.14 11Aline WirthLV Winterthur02.02.06SUI 
4.10 6Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
4.10 7Mette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
4.08 8Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
4.06 9Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
4.06 12Melissa MüllerLV Winterthur30.01.06SUI 
4.02 10Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
3.79 11Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
3.65 12Berlinda BergerLC Uster04.07.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.891.51Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
9.780.62Emilia EinsiedlerSSC Athletics07.02.04AUT 
7.280.44Cara AaseLC Rafzerfeld11.01.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.71 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.86 2Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
11.06 3Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.80 4Petra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
10.79 5Julia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
10.65 6Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
10.47 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.43 7Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.42 8Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
10.40 9Nina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
10.29 10Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
10.22 2Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
10.13 11Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
9.41 3Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.39 12Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
9.15 4Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
9.07 5Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
8.55 6Priska BrownLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
8.42 7Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.23 8Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
8.03 9Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
8.03 10Selina KüminTV Dietlikon07.09.06SUI 
7.93 11Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
7.73 12Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23 1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
7.45 2Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
6.93 3Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
6.92 4Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
6.76 5Mara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
6.65 6Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
6.54 7Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
6.22 8Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
6.21 9Emilia RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.02.09SUI 
6.20 10Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
6.16 11Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
6.15 12Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.53 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
37.89 2Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
32.24 3Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
30.58 4Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
30.36 5Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
28.83 6Petra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
28.62 7Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
28.38 8Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
28.15 9Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
26.72 10Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
26.67 11Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
21.45 12Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.70 1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
33.35 2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
32.65 3Sina IsenschmidLC Uster24.05.04SUI 
32.57 4Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
30.61 5Sophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
30.45 6Fabienne HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
29.32 7Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
29.21 8Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
29.21 8Carla WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
28.42 10Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
28.17 1Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
28.06 2Ronja WittwerTV Hombrechtikon07.12.06SUI 
27.87 3Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
27.50 11Alina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
26.87 4Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
26.77 12Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
26.43 5Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
24.52 6Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
24.34 7Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
23.24 8Anett AdrionTurnverein Wiesendangen30.04.07SUI 
22.89 9Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
22.62 10Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
22.59 13Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
20.99 11Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
20.52 12Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.84 1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
47.65 2Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
45.75 1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
45.23 3Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
44.94 4Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
44.62 5Ronja WittwerTV Hombrechtikon07.12.06SUI 
42.63 6Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
41.49 2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
41.35 7Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
40.95 8Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
40.56 9Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
40.15 3Norina HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.08SUI 
39.10 10Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
38.55 11Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
37.89 12Giulia FerriTV Oerlikon25.05.06ITA 
35.62 4Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
35.45 5Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
35.15 6Angelina KeiserTV Uster11.03.09SUI 
32.83 7Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
31.18 8Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
30.61 9Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
30.48 10Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
23.81 11Violet HerbertLC Meilen14.05.08SUI 
23.67 12Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.00 1sf2Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
8.12 1AAbdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
8.18 2ALoïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.22 2sf2Kebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
8.23 1sf1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.23 3sf2Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
8.30 3ALeo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
8.35 4sf2Marvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
8.37 4AMarvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
8.40 5AKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
8.53 2sf1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
8.55 3sf1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.57 5sf2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.67 6APhilipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
8.69 4sf1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.71 5sf1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
8.75 1ALuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.79 1sf2Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.82 2AFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.88 3ALaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
8.93 4AAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
8.93 1sf1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.93 4AMarco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
8.96 2sf1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
8.98 6sf1Jonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
8.99 2sf2Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
8.99 3sf1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.02 6ARobin KreusslerAdliswil Track Team03.09.08SUI 
9.05 3sf2Robin KreusslerAdliswil Track Team03.09.08SUI 
9.10 4sf1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
9.10 4sf2Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
9.14 5sf1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
9.21 6sf1Niam LäuppiTV Maur01.12.08SUI 
9.22 5sf2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.26 6sf2Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.290.11AJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.321.61sf1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
9.541.62sf1Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
9.631.01sf2Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
9.650.12AAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
9.670.13ACalvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
9.691.02sf2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
9.841.03sf2Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.880.14ALéon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
10.071.63sf1Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
10.091.64sf1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
10.161.65sf1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.240.15AAlessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
10.341.66sf1Marc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
10.461.04sf2Maik-Laurin KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.05SUI 
10.601.05sf2Tobias LanghartLV Zürcher Oberland19.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:36.89 11Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
1:36.90 21Laurent DemierreTV Rümlang29.07.04SUI 
1:37.27 31Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1:38.11 41Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
1:38.67 11Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
1:39.73 51Merlin OrietLV Zürcher Oberland25.06.05SUI 
1:41.45 61Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1:42.61 21Constantin ZislerLC Uster12.07.07AUT 
1:42.70 31Petter OsterLV Wettingen-Baden04.01.07SWE 
1:44.52 41Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:45.12 51Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1:46.85 61Marvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
1:47.60 71Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:47.91 11Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1:48.11 71Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
1:48.33 81Alessio DonghiLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.09.04SUI 
1:48.39 81Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1:52.00 21Jannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
1:53.68 31Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1:55.58 41Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:55.62 51Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
1:57.37 91Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
1:58.62 61Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1:58.71 71Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1:58.78 81Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1:59.58 91Nico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
1:59.95 101Sergej Kamerkids+athletics17.05.08SUI 
2:00.33 111Andrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:17.47 11Moritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
7:19.39 21Theo RutzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.09.09SUI 
7:30.16 31Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
7:35.82 41Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 
7:36.04 51Jonas GwerderLV Albis20.04.08SUI 
7:47.37 61Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
7:55.90 71Robin Del BonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.10.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.06 1AAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
10.13 2ALaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
10.15 1sf1Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
10.19 1sf2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
10.32 2sf1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
10.39 3ADiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
10.55 4ALuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
10.60 2sf2Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
10.92 5AAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
11.16 3sf1Andrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
11.30 4sf1Niam LäuppiTV Maur01.12.08SUI 
11.60 5sf1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
11.66 6sf1Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
11.68 3sf2Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
11.72 4sf2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
11.76 5sf2Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.62*1AAbdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
12.71*1sf2Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
12.98*2ALoïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
13.03*1sf1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
13.08*3ATobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.10*2sf1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
13.16*4ANiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
13.22*2sf2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.24*3sf1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
13.41*3sf2Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
13.43*5ALeo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
13.53*4sf2Viktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
13.73*5sf2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
13.84*6ADaniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
13.91*6sf2Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
14.42*4sf1Jonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
14.45*5sf1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
14.56*6sf1Pablo MatterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.182.01AJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.350.01sf2Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.032.02AAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.220.21sf1Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.552.03AJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
14.630.22sf1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
14.872.04ADennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
15.100.02sf2Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
15.142.05ADavid WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
15.200.23sf1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
15.262.06ACédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
15.300.03sf2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
15.320.24sf1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
15.340.04sf2Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
15.530.05sf2Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
15.590.25sf1Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
15.900.06sf2Tsering TashiTV Maur05.04.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.81 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.69 2Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
1.66 4Tsering TashiTV Maur05.04.04SUI 
1.66 3Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
1.60 5David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
1.55 6Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
1.55 9Tom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI 
1.55 7Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
1.55 7Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
1.54 1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.48 3Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
1.48 2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
1.46 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
1.45 4Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1.45 4Viktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
1.45 8Dave GrünenfelderSSC Athletics31.12.06SUI 
1.45 7Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
1.45 4Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
1.40 10Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.40 2Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1.40 9Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1.31 3Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.30 11Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
1.28 4Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
1.28 5Niam LäuppiTV Maur01.12.08SUI 
1.28 6Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
1.25 7Andrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
1.25 9Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1.25 8Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
1.20 10Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.56-1.51Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
5.70-2.42Laurent DemierreTV Rümlang29.07.04SUI 
5.62-1.33Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
5.59-1.34Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
5.22-2.25Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
5.09-2.06Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
5.05-1.47Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
5.00-0.88Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
4.93-2.49Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
4.77-2.610David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
4.73-1.111Tom WiersmaLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21 1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
4.81 2Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
4.80 3Marvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
4.75 4Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
4.74 5Viktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
4.74 6Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
4.68 7Jonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
4.62 8Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.57 9Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
4.51 1Diego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
4.47 2Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
4.46 10Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4.34 11Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.34 3Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
4.28 4Luca BrackLC Meilen31.05.08SUI 
4.28 5Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
4.27 6Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.22 7Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
4.12 8Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
4.10 9Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
4.09 10Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
4.01 11Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
3.79 12Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.370.53Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.28 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.27 2Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
12.33 3Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
11.95 4Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
11.00 5Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
10.56 6Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
10.25 7Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
10.21 8Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
10.17 9Tobias LanghartLV Zürcher Oberland19.07.04SUI 
9.73 10Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.61 11Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
9.37 12Tsering TashiTV Maur05.04.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.87 1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.79 2Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
9.60 3Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
9.35 4Janickvid de Da VriesLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.06.06SUI 
9.26 5Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
9.23 6Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
9.16 7Robin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
9.00 8Kebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
8.77 9Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.69 10Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
8.10 11Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.66 1Luca BrackLC Meilen31.05.08SUI 
8.07 2Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
7.87 3Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
7.66 4Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
7.59 5Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
7.31 6Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
7.07 7Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
7.02 8Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
7.01 9Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
6.62 10Orell MühlemannLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.08SUI 
6.25 11Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
6.07 12Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.06 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
38.15 2Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
36.93 3Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
34.17 4Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
30.51 5Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
28.81 6Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
26.60 7Maik-Laurin KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.05SUI 
25.77 8Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
24.84 9Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
20.28 10Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.77 1Tsering TashiTV Maur05.04.04SUI 
42.37 2Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
40.91 3Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
39.66 4Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
38.87 5Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
37.20 6Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
36.69 7Noel PetrigTV Dietlikon13.01.04SUI 
33.20 8Luan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
32.42 9Nico HinderlingSTV Höri17.06.04SUI 
28.09 10Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
25.85 11Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.50 1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
31.12 2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
30.31 3Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
29.13 4Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
28.95 5Tim BrandenbergerLA Wyland08.02.06SUI 
28.23 6Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
28.04 7Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
27.09 8Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
26.03 9Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
25.58 10Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
24.30 11Robin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
19.66 12Viktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.15 1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
59.14 2Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
51.24 3Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
50.74 4Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
48.94 5Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
47.80 6Robin BlatterTV Dietlikon29.07.06SUI 
47.66 7Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
45.40 8Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
44.94 9Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
44.27 10Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
43.55 1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
43.27 2Luca BrackLC Meilen31.05.08SUI 
41.14 3Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
40.70 4Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
40.22 5Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
39.68 6Jerome KneupTV Maur27.10.08SUI 
39.30 7Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
38.99 8Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
36.13 9Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
35.51 10Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
34.71 11Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI