Kantonevergleichswettkampf 2019

Winterthur - 18.08.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.37 1zf2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.39 2zf2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.47 3zf2Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.51 4zf2Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
8.55 5zf2Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
8.56 6zf1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.59 7zf1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.60 8zf1Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
8.61 9zf1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.61 9zf1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
8.63 11zf2Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.64 12zf1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
8.74 13zf3Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
8.74 13zf1Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
8.75 15zf2Marylou TondeurCOVA Nyon24.06.06SUI 
8.83 16zf3Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
8.84 17zf3Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
8.87 18zf1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.88 19zf3Julie Roelants du VivierTSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.05.06BEL 
9.16 20zf3Lilian RutishauserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.01.07SUI 
9.17 21zf2Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
9.45 22zf3Sarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
9.54 23zf3Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
9.90 24zf3Chiara Mia MüllerLV Winterthur02.10.06SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.980.71zf1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.030.72zf1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
10.390.73zf1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.390.03zf2Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
10.430.75zf1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
10.490.06zf2Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
10.500.77zf1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.510.28zf3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
10.610.79zf1Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.640.710zf1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.680.011zf2Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.690.212zf3Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
10.730.013zf2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
10.810.014zf2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.860.015zf2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.880.016zf2Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
10.960.218zf3Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
11.040.219zf3Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
11.190.220zf3Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
11.200.221zf3Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:36.92 1zf1Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
1:41.13 2zf1Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
1:41.20 1zf1Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
1:41.42 3zf1Nina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
1:41.71 4zf2Seraina GmünderLAG Gossau06.08.05SUI 
1:42.45 5zf1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:42.65 6zf1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1:42.67 2zf1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:43.23 3zf1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1:44.58 7zf1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
1:44.58 7zf1Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
1:45.18 9zf2Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
1:45.54 4zf1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1:45.64 10zf2Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
1:45.91 5zf1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
1:46.19 11zf1Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
1:46.53 12zf2Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 
1:46.69 13zf1Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
1:47.74 14zf2Aloïse CremetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.11.04SUI 
1:48.45 15zf1Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
1:48.74 6zf1Julie Roelants du VivierTSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.05.06BEL 
1:49.44 16zf2Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1:49.87 7zf1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
1:51.26 8zf1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
1:51.76 9zf1Liel WipfSATUS Rothrist LA14.05.07SUI 
1:52.64 17zf2Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
1:52.99 10zf1Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
1:53.23 11zf1Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
1:55.74 12zf2Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
1:56.12 13zf2Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
1:56.82 14zf1Ramona MuffTSV Galgenen27.06.06SUI 
1:56.96 15zf2Vanessa IngrossoLAG Gossau27.07.06SUI 
1:57.18 18zf2Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
1:57.93 16zf2Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
1:57.95 19zf2Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
1:58.43 17zf2Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
1:58.86 20zf2Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
2:00.25 18zf2Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
2:00.62 19zf2Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
2:01.03 20zf2Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
2:03.21 21zf2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
2:09.89 22zf2Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
2:13.78 23zf2Rea BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur03.09.06SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.77 1zf1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.90 2zf1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
10.11 3zf2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.12 4zf1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
10.23 5zf2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.42 6zf1Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
10.44 7zf2Selin BortoluzziSTV Küssnacht08.02.06SUI 
10.59 8zf2Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
10.63 9zf2Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
10.84 10zf2Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
10.85 11zf1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.91 12zf1Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
10.93 13zf3Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
10.96 14zf3Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
11.02 15zf3Nora SiegfriedLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.04.06SUI 
11.28 16zf4Aline WirthLV Winterthur02.02.06SUI 
11.36 17zf4Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
11.52 18zf3Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
11.55 19zf4Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
11.59 20zf3Sarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
11.85 21zf3Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
13.52 22zf4Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
13.86 23zf4Rea BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur03.09.06SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.60-0.51r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
11.79-0.52r1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
12.25-0.53r1Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
12.37-0.54r1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
12.49-0.55r1Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
12.71-0.11r2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
12.85-0.12r2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
13.02-0.13r2Nora OsterwalderLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.03.04SUI 
13.17-0.14r2Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
13.22-0.56r1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
13.23-0.15r2Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
13.330.01r3Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
13.510.02r3Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
13.580.03r3Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
13.71-0.16r2Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
13.920.04r3Olivia ObristLV Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
13.990.05r3Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
14.680.06r3Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.63 1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
1.60 4Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
1.60 2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
1.60 4Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.60 1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.60 6Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.60 2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.57 2Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
1.55 8Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.55 7Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
1.51 4Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
1.51 3Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
1.50 9Nina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
1.50 9Jaël ArnoldSTV Willisau21.02.04SUI 
1.50 9Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.50 13Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.50 9Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
1.48 5Seraina ArpagausLAG Gossau08.02.06SUI 
1.45 6Lilian RitzSTV Balgach12.06.07SUI 
1.45 14Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
1.40 16Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.40 17Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.40 15Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
1.40 8Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.40 10Aline WirthLV Winterthur02.02.06SUI 
1.40 9Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
1.40 7Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.40 10Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
1.35 12Anna MeierhoferTV Eschlikon24.08.06SUI 
1.35 18Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
1.30 14Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
1.30 13Alicia BuchsSTV Küssnacht29.03.07SUI 
1.30 16Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
1.30 14Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
1.25 19Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
1.25 17Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.25 17Flurina OttLV Winterthur23.05.06SUI 
1.15 20Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
1.15 21Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.43-0.31Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.23-0.12Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.21-0.53Joy BlasigLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.01.05GER 
5.12-1.44Leena PfisterLA Seerücken14.08.05SUI 
5.10-0.65Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
4.99-0.96Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4.95-0.37Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
4.90-0.68Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
4.90-0.79Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.89-1.310Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
4.87-0.511Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
4.86-0.612Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
4.84-0.213Cosima RischSTV Reichenburg13.02.05SUI 
4.82-0.914Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.78-0.315Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
4.70-0.116Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
4.64-0.217Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
4.590.018Olivia ObristLV Fricktal18.08.04SUI 
4.530.019Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
4.52-0.120Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.47 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.15 2Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.90 3Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4.78 4Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
4.77 5Milla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
4.76 6Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
4.75 7Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
4.74 8Nora SiegfriedLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.04.06SUI 
4.68 9Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
4.63 10Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.61 11Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
4.58 12Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
4.55 13Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
4.35 14Martina FaggiSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.05.06SUI 
4.32 15Noelle KrentzLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.11.06SUI 
4.30 16Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
4.27 17Selin BortoluzziSTV Küssnacht08.02.06SUI 
4.23 18Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 
4.19 19Julie Roelants du VivierTSV 2001 Rotkreuz30.05.06BEL 
4.16 21Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4.16 20Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
3.94 22Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
3.75 23Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
3.74 24Flurina OttLV Winterthur23.05.06SUI 
3.65 25Chiara Mia MüllerLV Winterthur02.10.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.28 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
12.19 2Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
11.60 3Petra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
10.87 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.82 4Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
10.70 5Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.53 6Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.24 7Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.19 8Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
10.18 9Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
10.06 10Sarah RothAmriswil-Athletics21.01.04SUI 
10.01 11Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
9.89 2Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
9.86 12Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
9.82 13Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
9.67 14Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
9.65 3Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
9.58 15Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
9.32 16Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
9.30 4Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
9.27 5Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
9.26 17Jasmine KlinkLC Frauenfeld06.10.04SUI 
9.17 18Nina BürgeLA Speicher20.12.04SUI 
8.98 6Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
8.98 19Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
8.80 7Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
8.72 20Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
8.66 8Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
8.56 9Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
8.47 10Nora SiegfriedLAR Satus Oberentfelden21.04.06SUI 
8.47 11Aileen BienzTV Grosswangen03.01.06SUI 
8.44 12Lia NiedererLGB Benken16.01.07SUI 
8.33 13Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
8.26 14Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
8.10 15Salome HarderSTV Wangen SZ22.03.07SUI 
7.83 16Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
7.51 17Sara KüttelSTV Wangen SZ08.12.06SUI 
7.48 18Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
7.06 21Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
6.94 19Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
6.77 20Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
6.13 21Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
5.88 22Flurina OttLV Winterthur23.05.06SUI 
5.73 23Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
5.24 24Chiara Mia MüllerLV Winterthur02.10.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.65 1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
39.49 2Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
37.84 3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
37.45 4Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
36.58 5Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
36.21 1Jana LauperLA Speicher29.11.06SUI 
34.84 6Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
34.81 7Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
34.65 8Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
33.71 9Dilara EraslanTV Zofingen LA26.07.04SUI 
33.10 10Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
31.89 11Nora HochuliTV Zofingen LA18.09.04SUI 
31.77 12Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
31.04 2Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
30.92 3Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
30.37 13Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
30.04 14Celine SpenglerLC Frauenfeld16.06.04SUI 
29.99 4Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
29.71 5Jael MeierSTV Berg07.02.06SUI 
29.70 6Caroline WessnerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.07.06SUI 
29.40 15Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
29.27 7Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
28.96 8Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
28.81 16Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
28.40 9Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
28.23 17Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
28.12 10Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
27.92 18Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
27.57 19Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
27.21 11Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
26.16 12Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
25.63 13Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
24.32 14Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
23.98 15Aline WirthLV Winterthur02.02.06SUI 
23.38 16Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
23.22 17Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
23.10 20Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
22.01 18Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
21.64 19Michelle KündigLeichtathletik Kerns22.03.06SUI 
20.26 20Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
19.94 21Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
19.37 21Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
16.27 22Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
12.82 23Rea BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur03.09.06SUI 
12.66 24Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.86 1zf1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
8.17 2zf1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.19 3zf1Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
8.27 4zf1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
8.31 5zf2Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
8.37 6zf2Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
8.43 7zf2Kebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
8.44 8zf2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
8.49 9zf3Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
8.55 10zf1Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
8.65 11zf2Jurij JeggeLV Wettingen-Baden31.05.06SUI 
8.66 12zf1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
8.69 13zf2Manuel WapfSTV Altbüron21.08.06SUI 
8.95 14zf3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
9.04 15zf1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
9.04 15zf2Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
9.04 15zf3Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
9.11 18zf3Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
9.21 19zf3Roman FischerSTV Roggliswil16.11.06SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.60*1zf2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
9.64*2zf1Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
9.68*3zf1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
9.70*4zf1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
9.75*5zf1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
9.79*6zf2Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
9.87*7zf2Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
9.91*8zf2Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
9.93*9zf2Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
10.00*10zf1Kevin KurmannLR Nottwil04.02.04SUI 
10.01*11zf1Linus CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.03.04SUI 
10.02*12zf3Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
10.19*13zf1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
10.25*14zf2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
10.27*15zf3Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
10.34*16zf2George Flood-HuntCA Broyard08.01.04SUI 
10.48*17zf3David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.48*17zf3Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
10.70*19zf3Flavio TranTurnverein Siebnen21.06.05SUI 
12.61*20zf3Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.68 1zf1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:31.06 2zf1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1:31.33 3zf1Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:31.74 4zf1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
1:32.40 5zf1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:33.22 6zf1Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
1:33.56 7zf1Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
1:33.77 1zf1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
1:36.03 8zf2Lionel FauchèreCA Riviera21.03.05SUI 
1:36.72 2zf1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:37.21 9zf2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1:37.23 10zf1Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
1:37.60 11zf2Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
1:37.61 12zf2David KnausLV Winterthur17.11.04SUI 
1:39.00 3zf1Petter OsterLV Wettingen-Baden04.01.07SWE 
1:39.62 4zf1Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
1:39.95 13zf2Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
1:42.10 5zf2Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
1:44.09 6zf1Mathieu GabioudCOVA Nyon05.01.07SUI 
1:44.39 7zf1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1:44.85 14zf2Linus CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.03.04SUI 
1:45.43 8zf2Joel HegnerTSV Galgenen09.03.06SUI 
1:47.11 9zf1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1:47.19 15zf2Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
1:47.32 10zf1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
1:48.13 11zf1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:48.94 16zf2Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1:49.28 17zf2Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
1:49.76 12zf2Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
1:50.18 13zf2Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
1:50.50 14zf2Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
1:51.53 15zf1Jamie Deplazeskids+athletics18.05.07SUI 
1:55.43 16zf1Thibault RawylerFSG Penthalaz24.11.06SUI 
1:58.26 17zf2Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
2:01.90 18zf2Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.47-0.21r1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.61-0.22r1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
12.85-0.23r1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
13.36-0.11r2Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
13.37-0.24r1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
13.43-0.12r2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
13.52-0.25r1Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
13.68-0.13r2Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
13.69-0.14r2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
13.71-0.15r2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
13.73-0.16r2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.99-1.01r3Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
14.35-0.26r1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
14.39-1.02r3Logan RussellStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.01.06GBR 
14.62-1.03r3Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
14.92-1.04r3Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
15.99-1.05r3Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
16.65-1.06r3Tobias von DänikenSTV Küssnacht07.10.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.38-0.71zf1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.67-0.72zf1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.31-0.73zf1Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
14.44-0.74zf1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
14.52-0.75zf1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
14.53-0.76zf1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.76-0.77zf1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
14.87-0.78zf1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
15.03-1.39zf2Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
15.15-1.310zf2Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
15.40-1.311zf2Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
15.84-1.312zf2Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
16.81-0.613zf3Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
16.83-1.314zf2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
16.91-0.615zf3Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
17.18-1.316zf2Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
17.20-0.617zf3Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
17.28-1.318zf2Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
17.33-1.319zf2Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
17.49-0.620zf3Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
18.69-0.621zf3Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.87 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.78 2Janos BudaiTV Inwil24.01.04SUI 
1.78 2Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.75 4Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.70 8Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.70 5Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
1.70 5Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
1.70 7Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
1.65 9Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
1.60 10Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
1.60 14Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
1.60 10Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.60 16Sato LangmeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.01.04SUI 
1.60 15Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
1.60 10Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
1.60 17Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 
1.60 10Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
1.59 1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.56 2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
1.55 18Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
1.50 5Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.50 3Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.50 19Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
1.50 3Logan RussellStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.01.06GBR 
1.45 20Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.45 9Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.45 6Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1.45 6Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
1.45 8Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.45 10Jurij JeggeLV Wettingen-Baden31.05.06SUI 
1.45 21Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
1.40 11Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
1.40 13Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
1.40 11Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
1.40 14Mathieu GabioudCOVA Nyon05.01.07SUI 
1.35 15Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.35 17Roman FischerSTV Roggliswil16.11.06SUI 
1.35 15Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1.30 18Andrin SchönbächlerSTV Einsiedeln06.04.06SUI 
1.25 19Lukas BetschartTV Brunnen14.04.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.10-0.32Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.100.41Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
6.04-0.33Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
5.961.14Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
5.90-0.45Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
5.82-0.16Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
5.780.67Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
5.660.68Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
5.330.09Janos BudaiTV Inwil24.01.04SUI 
5.23-0.810Linus CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch16.03.04SUI 
5.16-0.511Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
5.130.112George Flood-HuntCA Broyard08.01.04SUI 
5.12-1.114Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
5.12-1.013Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
4.88-0.215Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
4.870.016David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
4.75-0.217Sven HaumüllerTSV Galgenen21.01.04SUI 
4.64-0.118Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
4.570.019David KnausLV Winterthur17.11.04SUI 
4.520.020Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
4.010.021Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.30 1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.00 2Luca Stutzmannkids+athletics11.05.07SUI 
4.93 3Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.92 4Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
4.86 5Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
4.83 6Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
4.81 7Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
4.78 8Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
4.75 9Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
4.71 10Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4.70 11Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
4.69 12Jeron MichalikBTV Aarau Athletics09.01.06SUI 
4.66 13Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
4.63 15Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
4.63 14Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
4.52 17Roman FischerSTV Roggliswil16.11.06SUI 
4.52 16Christian KnechtleSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach21.10.06SUI 
4.37 18Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
4.23 20Noé HänschSTV Berg03.07.07SUI 
4.23 19Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.23 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.68 2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.32 3Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
13.92 4Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
12.99 5Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
12.50 6Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
12.42 7Elis JaroschLK Zug27.07.04SUI 
12.28 8Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
11.91 9Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
11.81 10Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
11.64 11Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
10.90 12Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
10.64 13Valerio AddeoLC Frauenfeld29.06.04SUI 
10.61 14Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
10.53 15Kevin KurmannLR Nottwil04.02.04SUI 
9.73 16Zeno BenzoniFSG Penthalaz13.09.04SUI 
8.75 17Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
8.39 18Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
7.44 19Marco GislerTurnverein Siebnen28.12.04SUI 
7.30 20Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
7.27 21Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
7.10 22Joel MontaniSTV Küssnacht28.10.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.97 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.31 2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
11.11 3Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
11.01 4Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
10.08 5Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
10.05 6Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
9.95 7Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
9.76 8Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 
9.61 9Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
9.54 10Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
9.42 11Noel BühlerLV Fricktal04.05.06SUI 
8.99 12Adrien KontomisiosUS Yverdon26.10.06SUI 
8.96 13Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
8.87 14Leandro BleikerTV St. Peterzell14.05.06SUI 
8.56 15Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
8.21 16Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
7.97 17Andrin SchönbächlerSTV Einsiedeln06.04.06SUI 
7.89 18Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
7.81 19Florian DebeyUS Yverdon20.04.06CMR 
7.14 20Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.21 1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
45.46 2Tsering TashiTV Maur05.04.04SUI 
45.32 3Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
43.60 4Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
43.33 5Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
43.25 6Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
42.19 7Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
40.40 8Tyler AerniTV Stein (AG)05.02.05SUI 
40.13 9Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
40.08 10Dennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
39.65 11Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
38.81 12Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
38.23 13Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
37.95 14Nico FosterSTV Altbüron28.04.04SUI 
35.78 15Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
34.23 16Flurin HodelLC Frauenfeld24.04.05SUI 
29.12 17Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
28.00 18Frowin OttTSV Steinen13.05.05SUI 
26.60 19Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
25.23 20Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
18.31 21Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.33 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
44.06 2Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
39.80 3Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
38.58 4Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
36.21 5Colin ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach10.10.06SUI 
35.68 6Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
33.81 7Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
33.47 8Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
32.53 9Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
31.97 10Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
30.75 11Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 
30.51 12Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
29.26 13Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
28.98 14Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
28.41 15Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
25.18 16Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 
25.17 17Adrien KontomisiosUS Yverdon26.10.06SUI 
24.26 18Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
23.29 19Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
21.18 20Tim WipfliTSV Steinen25.09.06SUI 
20.90 21Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI