Match des 6 cantons

Genève - 18.05.2019

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.910.06Clara MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds09.10.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.37 7Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:07.50 5Kaya MercerRunning Team Prilly02.11.01USA 
5:08.52 6Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11:04.21 1Léa EvéquozAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.10.02SUI 
13:23.08 4Tanja OrlowskyGS Franches-Montagnes05.04.01SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:40.03 4Lisa de BruynAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.08.02SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.910.04Noémie BergerFSG Bevaix28.11.98SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.13 9Clara MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds09.10.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.74 1Lydie SenangeStade Genève16.09.00FRA 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.600.01Marie Jean-Yann De GraceVersoix Athlétisme19.05.95MRI 
11.280.03Loïc Van HoeymissenCA Sion03.10.99SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.160.01Bastien MouthonCA Riviera25.07.94SUI 
21.730.02Timothé Mumenthaler1212.12.02SUI 
21.810.01Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
22.160.03Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
22.540.04Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.560.05Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
23.500.02Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.12 1Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
50.30 3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.99 5Etienne CaquotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.04.96FRA 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.86 1Louis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
1:59.52 1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:59.75 4François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
2:00.68 5Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
2:08.36 6Dylan MerlosCEP Cortaillod13.06.92ITA 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:00.82 1Léon DietrichCA Belfaux26.01.01SUI 
4:01.74 2Colin ManeffAthlétisme Viseu-Genève14.08.02SUI 
4:02.92 3Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
4:03.21 4Clément GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.01SUI 
4:21.03 5Pierre CordonierCA Sierre DSG10.04.01SUI 
4:26.09 6Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:58.15 1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
9:04.34 3Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
9:08.75 4Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
9:12.43 5Ismaïl SahbaneCHP Genève12.02.02SUI 
9:14.37 6Max WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève25.01.03NED 
9:20.81 7François VölkiCHP Genève13.06.02SUI 
9:28.25 8Andreas AmmannLLT Oberwallis19.04.00SUI 
9:32.67 9Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
9:41.45 10Mathieu BichselLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.11.00SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.640.01Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
16.230.03Aweys Haji FowsiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.98SUI 
16.620.04Samuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
17.460.05Robin BuriAC Murten15.03.98SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.56 1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
55.26 2Kevin GabrielliCA Sion11.09.89SUI 
58.81 5Maxime StaudenmannFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.01SUI 
61.82 6Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:07.35 1Jari PillerTSV Düdingen17.05.90SUI 
6:20.35 3Luca DesgalierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.05.93SUI 
6:22.61 4Honoré BondazAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.08.00FRA 
6:33.12 5Maxime WaltLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.05.94SUI 
7:17.69 6Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 2Hugo MichonVersoix Athlétisme13.10.00FRA 
1.90 3Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.60 7Rodolphe CalmonteFSG Bevaix06.06.97SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
4.30 3Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.960.01Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.681.32Steeve Ryan BelingaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.05.02CMR 
6.352.34Daniel KingTSV Düdingen02.11.01SUI 
6.250.0Daniel KingTSV Düdingen02.11.01SUI 
5.940.96Guillaume CardosoCEP Cortaillod11.01.92POR 
5.491.38Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.190.01Christian ToussaintStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.12.99HAI 
11.620.05Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
10.570.16Noah NeukommFSG Courgenay21.03.98SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.45 3Yvan ChapuisCA Riviera05.10.71SUI 
13.08 4Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 
12.17 1Noah NeukommFSG Courgenay21.03.98SUI 
11.16 2Christian DösseggerCA Riviera16.01.69SUI 
10.46 6Robin SantoliCEP Cortaillod20.01.93SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.64 1Yann TosinStade Genève01.10.87FRA 
41.43 3Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
37.43 4Laurent SchenkerCA Marly11.09.96SUI 
35.91 5Yvan ChapuisCA Riviera05.10.71SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.32 1Alexis FlavenStade Genève15.08.86FRA 
48.98 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
47.37 2Robin SantoliCEP Cortaillod20.01.93SUI 
41.78 3Joachim VogelFSG Alle17.06.00SUI 
37.96 5Raphaël VirgolinUS Yverdon31.07.96SUI 
24.99 6Laurent SchenkerCA Marly11.09.96SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.98 1Franck Di SanzaCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
51.51 2Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 
48.41 3David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
43.07 2Jari PillerTSV Düdingen17.05.90SUI