Meeting de clôture

Yverdon-les-Bains - 05.10.2019

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.520.41zf1Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
10.600.42zf1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.860.43zf1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
11.060.44zf1Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
11.070.95zf2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
11.080.46zf1Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
11.180.47zf1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
11.190.98zf2Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
11.280.49zf1Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
11.310.410zf1Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
11.570.911zf2Juliette CretegnyCOVA Nyon17.04.05SUI 
11.650.912zf2Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 
11.760.913zf2Rocío Jiménez ReyesCA Riviera01.03.05ESP 
11.930.914zf2Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
11.940.915zf2Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
12.130.916zf2Delina PacificoUS Yverdon26.03.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.14-0.71zf1Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
13.93-0.73zf1Victoria BealeCA Broyard16.01.03SUI 
14.19-0.75zf1Lea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.61-1.41zf1Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
28.38-1.42zf1Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
28.39-1.43zf1Marie GerbetUS Yverdon26.06.02SUI 
28.56-1.44zf1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
28.69-0.95zf2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
29.69-0.96zf2Lea GruberAC Murten05.02.02SUI 
30.79-0.97zf2Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.58 1zf1Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
62.19 2zf1Jade WittwerCHP Genève23.10.01SUI 
64.02 3zf1Samylla Horner PinheiroStade Genève14.02.01BRA 
64.79 4zf1Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:17.06 4zf1Sofija MilovanovicStade Genève27.11.07SRB 
2:31.50 1zf1Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 
2:35.09 2zf1Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
2:35.84 3zf1Ella BottariSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.08.04SUI 
2:37.24 4zf1Pauline BoillatFSG Le Locle13.06.99SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:25.23 1zf1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:36.31 2zf1Eva GygaxUS Yverdon13.02.05SUI 
3:39.23 3zf1Margau DuboisSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds10.03.06SUI 
3:46.60 4zf1Clara JordiCA Riviera13.03.04SUI 
3:49.57 5zf1Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
4:09.11 6zf1Lisa CordeyGym Rolle02.06.04SUI 
4:09.94 7zf1Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.45 2Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
1.45 1Mathilde SchelkerUS Yverdon27.11.03SUI 
1.40 3Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
1.35 4Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
1.35 5Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
1.30 7Juliette CretegnyCOVA Nyon17.04.05SUI 
1.30 6Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 
1.30 8Lisa CordeyGym Rolle02.06.04SUI 
1.25 9Alice BilancioniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.05.05SUI 
1.15 10Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.90 1Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
2.90 1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
2.60 2Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 
2.20 3Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.101.11Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
4.761.31Laure GrandchampFSG Penthalaz12.04.05SUI 
4.67-0.12Léna BrossardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
4.600.03Matilda PorettiStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.08.03SUI 
4.510.44Pauline BoillatFSG Le Locle13.06.99SUI 
4.431.82Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 
4.412.33Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
4.340.04Chiara RuizCOVA Nyon17.09.05SUI 
4.28-0.25Delina PacificoUS Yverdon26.03.05SUI 
4.264.16Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
4.230.07Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
4.18-0.28Juliette CretegnyCOVA Nyon17.04.05SUI 
3.970.05Ariana BerchierGym Rolle16.02.02SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.16-1.01Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
10.070.32Ifoma RimaUS Yverdon26.02.05SUI 
9.590.51Matilda PorettiStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.08.03SUI 
9.310.43Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
8.990.72Ann-Somea MartyLC Frauenfeld17.09.02SUI 
8.950.34Eva GygaxUS Yverdon13.02.05SUI 
8.870.83Mathilde SchelkerUS Yverdon27.11.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.82 1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.23 1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
8.46 2Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
7.88 3Alice BilancioniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.05.05SUI 
7.52 4Andréane MertenatCOVA Nyon21.09.04SUI 
6.48 5Célia FryCOVA Nyon26.09.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.97 1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
24.74 2Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
24.20 3Muriel Ayer-BelkUS Yverdon08.06.80SUI 
11.46 4Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.88 1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
25.65 2Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
24.09 3Rocío Jiménez ReyesCA Riviera01.03.05ESP 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.06 1Auriane AubryUS Yverdon25.05.99SUI 
35.64 2Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
31.07 3Muriel Ayer-BelkUS Yverdon08.06.80SUI 
26.26 4Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.29 1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
27.72 2Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
26.97 1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.70 1Ella GagnebinUS Yverdon07.12.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.40 1Téa DelmonicoStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.03.05SUI 
22.92 2Alice BilancioniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.05.05SUI 
14.60 3Diane GarciaUS Yverdon16.08.05SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.87-0.41zf1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
10.28-0.43zf1Amine BenlarouiStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
10.28-0.42zf1Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
10.72-0.44zf1Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
11.11-0.45zf1Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
11.24-0.46zf1Mathieu WirrichGym Rolle04.04.04SUI 
12.84-0.47zf1Eloi Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05FRA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.681.01zf1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
11.541.02zf1Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
11.751.03zf1Boubakary MahaneraStade Genève02.04.93GAM 
11.781.04zf1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
11.921.05zf2Kai Win Lok Lau WilliamsStade Genève19.01.02SUI 
12.131.07zf1Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
12.331.08zf1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
12.411.09zf1Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
12.461.010zf1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
12.501.011zf2Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
12.561.013zf2Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
12.761.014zf2Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
12.891.015zf2Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
13.251.016zf2Ryan BerchierGym Rolle01.09.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.55-1.21zf1Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
23.93-1.22zf1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
24.111.03zf2Kai Win Lok Lau WilliamsStade Genève19.01.02SUI 
24.17-1.24zf1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
24.30-1.25zf1Boubakary MahaneraStade Genève02.04.93GAM 
24.74-1.26zf1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
25.30-0.77zf3Mahdi Ibrahim AliSTB Leichtathletik12.02.01SOM 
25.381.08zf2Simon BilancioniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.04.03SUI 
25.50-0.79zf3Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
26.24-0.710zf3Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
26.321.011zf2Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
26.701.012zf2Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
27.471.013zf2Dimitri BesancetUS Yverdon06.01.05SUI 
27.90-0.714zf3Ryan BerchierGym Rolle01.09.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.23 1zf1Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.03 2zf1Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
2:15.15 3zf1Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:03.58 1zf1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
3:03.79 2zf1Arnaud ChablaixSG St-Maurice14.12.05SUI 
3:18.28 3zf1Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
3:21.73 4zf1Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 
3:31.47 5zf1Eloi Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05FRA 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.56 2Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 
1.50 3Amine BenlarouiStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
1.45 4Mathieu WirrichGym Rolle04.04.04SUI 
1.30 5Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.40 1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.150.02Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
6.081.13Simon BilancioniLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.04.03SUI 
6.000.84Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
5.530.55Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
5.410.06Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
5.400.17Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
5.300.08Bastien DiserensSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.08.03SUI 
4.870.19Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
4.77-0.21Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
4.470.810Ryan BerchierGym Rolle01.09.03SUI 
4.090.611Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
3.680.12Eloi Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05FRA 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.200.11Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
9.99-0.41Léonard GiacomettiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex13.07.04SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.14 2Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
9.05 3Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
8.87 4Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
1.81 5Noah NeukommFSG Courgenay21.03.98SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.78 1Félix MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.07.00SUI 
11.53 2William SantschyUS Yverdon13.09.00SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.22 1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
10.27 2Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.17 1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
7.74 2Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.78 1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
35.07 3Emilien VallottonUS Yverdon07.02.94SUI 
31.72 4Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
26.26 6Matthias ReichenbachTV Länggasse Bern18.10.70SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.98 1Félix MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.07.00SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.56 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
38.78 2Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.75 1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
37.12 2Raphaël VirgolinUS Yverdon31.07.96SUI 
24.56 3Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.27 1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.26 2Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.08 1Alexandre Le TorrivellecLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.07.02FRA 
43.58 2Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
40.90 3Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.02 1Leo BaltarUS Yverdon03.12.04SUI 
19.46 2Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
18.16 3Eloi Pertuiset ChapuisStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.05FRA