Meeting de la Gruyère

Bulle - 07.07.2019

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.801.41DLynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
11.811.42DCynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.860.61ALena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
11.861.43DNatacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.870.31h2Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
11.921.01h1Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
11.951.02h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.951.44DNadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.000.62AEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
12.011.03h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.021.45DAnika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
12.021.45DAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.030.63ADeborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.060.64AMichelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.061.04h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.070.33h2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
12.140.65AMarine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
12.211.05h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.221.06h1Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
12.220.34h2Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
12.220.11h3Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
12.230.12h3Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
12.230.35h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.260.01BAurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
12.300.02BMatilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.360.13h3Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
12.410.36h2Aurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
12.420.14h3Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.490.21h4Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
12.530.22h4Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.531.51CLéane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.561.52CMara MorellSTB Leichtathletik27.04.94SUI 
12.600.03BMichèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
12.610.61h5Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
12.630.23h4Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
12.660.62h5Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
12.681.53CMallaury BurnierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
12.690.24h4Célia JaccardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.12.00SUI 
12.690.63h5Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.730.04BDaphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.730.64h5Mara MorellSTB Leichtathletik27.04.94SUI 
12.741.31h6Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
12.750.25h4Mallaury BurnierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
12.761.32h6Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
12.770.15h3Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
12.900.65h5Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
12.931.33h6Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
12.940.71h7Chantal BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik02.09.00SUI 
12.950.72h7Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
12.950.26h4Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
12.971.34h6Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
12.981.35h6Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
13.021.36h6Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.020.73h7Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
13.130.66h5Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
13.13-0.81h11Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
13.190.74h7Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
13.220.75h7Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
13.24-0.41h9Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
13.260.76h7Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
13.370.42h8Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
13.40-0.11h10Kim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
13.41-0.82h11Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
13.450.43h8Patrizia NeuenschwanderSatus Burgdorf17.02.97SUI 
13.47-0.12h10Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
13.49-0.13h10Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
13.520.44h8Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
13.550.45h8Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.60-0.83h11Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
13.61-0.42h9Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.62-0.43h9Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
13.63-0.44h9Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
13.75-0.45h9Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
13.86-0.46h9Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
13.93-0.14h10Juliette GumyCS Marsens09.07.03SUI 
13.95-0.84h11Mia RindlisbacherTV Plaffeien21.09.04SUI 
13.97-0.85h11Lara BaeriswylLA Plaffeien19.12.01SUI 
14.21-0.15h10Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
14.31-0.86h11Aline SchererTV Plaffeien25.03.05SUI 
17.74-0.16h10Boronika ArayaCA Riviera17.10.99SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.93-1.32r1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.38-1.34r1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
24.45-1.31r2Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
24.56-1.35r1Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
24.67-1.32r2Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
24.77-1.33r2Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
24.88-0.91r3Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
25.28-0.92r3Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
25.30-0.93r3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.390.31r4Aurélie GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.03.98SUI 
25.480.32r4Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
25.520.33r4Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
25.61-0.94r3Marion FavreCA Sierre DSG10.03.98SUI 
25.75-1.34r2Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
25.83-1.35r2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.87-0.95r3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
26.01-0.31r5Hannah LomaxLV Wettingen-Baden24.02.99SUI 
26.160.35r4Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
26.23-1.31r6Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
26.25-0.32r5Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.290.36r4Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
26.45-1.32r6Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
26.53-0.33r5Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
26.54-0.34r5Camille MatthysCA Riviera08.03.94SUI 
26.84-1.33r6Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
26.89-0.35r5Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 
27.27-1.34r6Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
27.320.01r7Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
27.440.02r7Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
27.510.03r7Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
27.720.04r7Jade WittwerCHP Genève23.10.01SUI 
27.84-1.36r6Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
28.030.61r8Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
28.190.62r8Patrizia NeuenschwanderSatus Burgdorf17.02.97SUI 
28.260.05r7Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
28.820.63r8Jordane (Laura) JauninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.08.98SUI 
29.00-0.93r9Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
29.15-0.94r9Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
29.16-0.95r9Claudia MeierLV Wettingen-Baden15.04.67SUI 
30.080.64r8Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.33 1r1Lisneidy Veitia CordovaGAB Bellinzona29.04.94CUB 
56.03 2r1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
58.05 3r1Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
58.26 4r1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
59.64 5r1Linda StichertLV Wettingen-Baden10.05.88SUI 
59.70 6r1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
60.15 1r2Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
62.15 2r2Thayna HornerStade Genève01.09.00SUI 
62.74 3r2Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
64.37 4r2Dunja MäderLC Schaffhausen04.09.96SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.17 1r1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:14.37 2r1Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
2:17.09 3r1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:22.72 5r1Vanessa SchranzLV Langenthal29.10.96SUI 
2:24.23 1r2Amandine StettlerCHP Genève12.12.01SUI 
2:25.54 6r1Saskia GanzLV Albis16.05.00SUI 
2:26.66 2r2Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
2:28.00 3r2Samylla Horner PinheiroStade Genève14.02.01BRA 
2:32.32 4r2Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
2:34.70 5r2Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
2:42.79 7r2Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
2:46.63 8r2Eva RavidaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.04.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.061.51r1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.081.52r1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.122.61r1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
14.291.53r1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
14.492.62r1Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
14.512.63r1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
14.731.41r2Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
14.751.54r1Lena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
14.811.42r2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
15.561.43r2Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
15.972.64r1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
16.582.65r1Camille MatthysCA Riviera08.03.94SUI 
17.622.66r1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.86 1r1Avril JacksonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.10.86GBR 
63.77 2r1Leila VogtAmriswil-Athletics13.07.94SUI 
66.13 3r1Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
66.41 1r2Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
70.23 3r2Célia CrétinFSG Bassecourt21.03.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.79 1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.69 2Lisa SchuelerCA Marly25.02.96SUI 
1.55 4Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.55 5Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.50 6Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
1.50 6Malaïka Dady-MolambaCA Genève05.11.03SUI 
1.50 6Juliette GumyCS Marsens09.07.03SUI 
1.45 9Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
1.25 11Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
3.30 2Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
2.80 3Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
2.60 4Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
2.60 5Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
2.50 6Shania LinderCA Belfaux07.02.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.981.82Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
5.93-1.33Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
5.710.44Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
5.71-0.55Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
5.691.66Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
5.64-1.57Laura PerliniLC Bad Zurzach09.07.02SUI 
5.63-0.78Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
5.620.69Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
5.562.410Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.491.711Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.481.6Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.441.712Marion FavreCA Sierre DSG10.03.98SUI 
5.420.913Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.410.414Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
5.39-1.416Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.351.117Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
5.311.919Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.311.518Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
5.30-1.420Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.171.321Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
5.111.122Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.101.423Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
5.051.024Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
5.041.425Camille MatthysCA Riviera08.03.94SUI 
5.010.526Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
4.890.727Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
4.831.128Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
4.75-0.629Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
4.69-0.330Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
4.680.331Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
4.65-0.732Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
4.620.733Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
4.591.134Juliette GumyCS Marsens09.07.03SUI 
4.570.635Kim BarthTV Wohlen AG07.08.97SUI 
4.551.536Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.431.837Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
4.240.938Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
4.110.339Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.70 1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
13.44 1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.29 2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
11.11 2Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
10.16 3Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
9.25 4Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
4.63 5Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.93 1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
10.50 1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04GER 
10.18 2Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
9.72 2Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
8.76 3Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
8.69 3Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.74 1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
34.83 1Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
34.02 2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
33.88 3Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
32.76 1Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
29.68 2Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
19.36 4Charline KapellerCA Gibloux Farvagny24.08.99SUI 
10.64 5Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.57 1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
33.14 2Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
27.94 3Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
24.81 4Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
13.75 5Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.450.44ASylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.560.54h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.620.46AKevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
10.650.41BHalou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
10.680.91h3Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
10.740.92h3Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
10.760.93h3Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
10.801.01fDJoel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
10.801.41h2Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
10.850.94h3Bastien MouthonCA Riviera25.07.94SUI 
10.860.95h3Etienne CaquotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.04.96FRA 
10.890.42BArnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
10.911.42h2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.910.81h5Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
10.921.43h2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
10.930.43BNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
10.971.44h2Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
10.990.45BValentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
11.000.71h4Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
11.001.02DBradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
11.011.03DSimon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
11.03-0.91CMartin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
11.040.72h4Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
11.051.45h2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.061.04DDavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.070.73h4David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.07-0.92CPin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
11.070.82h5Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
11.08-0.93CMaurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
11.091.46h2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
11.120.81h10Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
11.13-0.94CAndreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.141.05DLiam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
11.140.84h5Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.160.74h4Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
11.170.75h4Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
11.200.85h5Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.230.86h5Tamàs ValkaySTB Leichtathletik15.04.99HUN 
11.25-0.95CDominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.261.41h6Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
11.291.11h7Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.291.42h6Koko TounkaraStade Genève18.09.89FRA 
11.310.76h4Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
11.371.12h7Jonas LuthigerLC Luzern25.07.97SUI 
11.390.01h9Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
11.421.43h6Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.44-0.96CKoko TounkaraStade Genève18.09.89FRA 
11.470.31h8Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
11.481.44h6Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
11.480.32h8Philipp FrommeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.03.99LIE 
11.490.02h9Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
11.521.13h7Henry MunuveCEP Cortaillod01.05.82KEN 
11.541.14h7Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
11.550.33h8Nathanael BirrerLC Luzern27.01.98SUI 
11.550.33h8Dennys CirederfCA Genève02.03.98SUI 
11.550.03h9Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
11.591.15h7Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
11.620.04h9Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
11.650.05h9Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.660.35h8Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
11.671.01h13Daryl WarpelinCA Genève14.01.00SUI 
11.680.36h8Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.700.11h14Louis AmaraSTB Leichtathletik17.02.99SUI 
11.710.12h14Marco RohrerLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.07.87SUI 
11.742.11h11Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.742.11h11Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
11.750.82h10Lars RumoLA Plaffeien08.01.02SUI 
11.770.83h10Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.790.84h10Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
11.850.85h10Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
11.881.01h12Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
11.911.02h12Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
11.922.13h11Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
11.942.14h11Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
11.950.86h10Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
11.982.15h11Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
11.991.16h7Luca RaffiTV Wohlen AG04.01.95SUI 
12.001.03h12Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.061.02h13Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
12.071.04h12Tizian FollyTSV Düdingen12.09.02SUI 
12.081.05h12Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
12.102.16h11Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
12.111.06h12Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
12.141.03h13Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.240.13h14Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
12.321.04h13Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
12.331.05h13Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
12.471.06h13Gabriele MariniCA Genève17.09.02SUI 
12.530.14h14Sacha PastoriAthleticaVeveyse31.01.03CAN 
12.920.15h14Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
13.710.16h14Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.320.11r2Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
21.780.12r2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
21.820.13r2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
21.880.14r2Etienne CaquotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.04.96FRA 
21.92-0.21r12Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
21.94-0.55r1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
21.960.15r2Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
21.97-0.22r12Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
22.01-0.23r12Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.13-0.24r12Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.260.01r3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.30-0.25r12Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
22.500.02r3Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
22.51-0.41r4Koko TounkaraStade Genève18.09.89FRA 
22.53-0.26r12Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.690.03r3Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
22.831.11r5Philipp FrommeltLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.03.99LIE 
22.86-0.43r4Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
22.910.04r3Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
22.911.12r5Henry MunuveCEP Cortaillod01.05.82KEN 
22.95-0.44r4Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
22.961.13r5Nathanael BirrerLC Luzern27.01.98SUI 
23.06-0.45r4Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
23.15-0.41r6Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
23.17-0.42r6Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
23.19-0.81r11Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
23.370.01r7Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
23.37-0.43r6Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
23.440.02r7Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
23.531.14r5Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
23.53-0.46r4Louis AmaraSTB Leichtathletik17.02.99SUI 
23.59-0.44r6Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
23.59-1.51r8Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
23.620.03r7Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
23.63-0.45r6Dennys CirederfCA Genève02.03.98SUI 
23.630.04r7Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
23.750.05r7Nico HirsigTSV Düdingen17.01.01SUI 
24.07-1.52r8Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
24.18-1.53r8Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
24.22-0.82r11Christophe TranStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.90FRA 
24.280.06r7Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
24.320.91r10Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 
24.340.92r10Tizian FollyTSV Düdingen12.09.02SUI 
24.49-1.54r8Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
24.720.93r10Jérémie FuchsSA Bulle19.02.03SUI 
24.74-1.55r8Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
24.79-0.83r11Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
24.91-0.31r9Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
25.031.15r5Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
25.07-0.32r9Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
25.180.94r10Ayoub TabetCHP Genève03.05.01SUI 
25.31-0.84r11Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
26.14-0.33r9Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
26.80-0.34r9Gabriele MariniCA Genève17.09.02SUI 
26.94-0.85r11Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.48 1r1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
49.97 2r1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
50.61 1r2Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
50.64 3r1Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
51.15 5r1Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
51.89 6r1Elias AmmannLAS Old Boys Basel02.07.90SUI 
52.08 2r2Sandro MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.06.87SUI 
52.39 1r3Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
52.97 4r2Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
53.14 2r3Christophe TranStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.90FRA 
54.00 5r2Sven ProfichetChêne Gymnastique Genève30.05.01SUI 
54.30 3r3Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
54.64 6r2Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 
55.61 4r3Sascha WernerLC Schaffhausen15.05.03SUI 
57.18 5r3Dario SalviStade Genève27.05.98SUI 
57.84 6r3Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:57.27 1r1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
1:57.67 2r1Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:59.34 3r1Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:59.49 4r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:59.68 5r1Philipp WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.10.76SUI 
2:00.39 6r1Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
2:02.28 7r1Simon GolayVersoix Athlétisme19.12.00SUI 
2:04.14 8r1Jean-Jacques PerretSA Bulle30.11.99SUI 
2:06.75 9r1Bruno ObersonCA Gibloux Farvagny08.09.03SUI 
2:10.12 10r1David SimonetCA Belfaux08.11.94SUI 
2:10.80 11r1Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
2:22.68 12r1Yoann VogelFSG La Sarraz05.09.02SUI 
2:39.72 13r1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.86-0.91r1Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 
14.51-0.92r1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.21-0.93r1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.39-0.94r1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
16.41-0.95r1Fabio HaueterTV Sarnen LA29.05.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.29 1r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
52.50 2r1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
52.74 3r1Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
55.16 5r1Samuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
55.53 6r1Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
58.22 3r2Simon GerberTV Länggasse Bern31.01.00SUI 
59.39 4r2Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
61.42 5r2Gaël SchneiderCA Broyard08.03.88SUI 
64.21 6r2Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.70 2Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.65 4Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
1.65 3Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
1.60 5Jérémie FuchsSA Bulle19.02.03SUI 
1.60 7Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
1.60 5Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
1.55 8Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
1.50 9Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.35 10Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.24-1.31Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
6.89-0.52Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.590.53Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
6.46-0.34Daryl WarpelinCA Genève14.01.00SUI 
6.461.25Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.44-0.36Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.332.67Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
6.241.68Dominic GrafSTB Leichtathletik13.05.92SUI 
6.221.19Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.133.110Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
6.090.0Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
6.081.0Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
5.881.311Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
5.87-1.312Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
5.75-0.413Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
5.670.414Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
5.42-0.315Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
5.38-0.416Jérémie FuchsSA Bulle19.02.03SUI 
5.101.517Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
5.060.418Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
5.040.319Sacha PastoriAthleticaVeveyse31.01.03CAN 
4.710.220Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
4.481.222Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.36 1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
11.63 2Silvio FleurySA Bulle02.04.71SUI 
11.31 3Laurent SchenkerCA Marly11.09.96SUI 
7.90 4Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.95 1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
10.81 2Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
8.89 3Adrien LüthiSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex03.09.03SUI 
7.59 4Jérémie FuchsSA Bulle19.02.03SUI 
6.94 5Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.21 1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.85 1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
34.84 3Laurent SchenkerCA Marly11.09.96SUI 
33.27 4Silvio FleurySA Bulle02.04.71SUI 
29.99 5Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
29.37 6Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
24.48 7Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.95 1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
26.35 2Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
21.84 3Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.21 1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI