Meeting du Soir

Le Mouret - 13.09.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64 1r1Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
8.98 2r1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
9.15 3r1Céline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
9.17 4r1Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
9.21 1r2Aude JutzetCA Marly25.04.06SUI 
9.47 1r1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
9.48 1r1Anna AlderLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi22.05.10SUI 
9.53 2r2Ilkay GedikCS Le Mouret24.08.07SUI 
9.69 1r3Noémie JaquierCS Le Mouret24.05.07SUI 
9.71 3r2Emy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
9.73 2r1Lana GendreAthleticaVeveyse05.10.08SUI 
9.75 2r3Laura AndradeCS Le Mouret30.03.07POR 
9.78 3r3Mia HayozCS Le Mouret26.06.07SUI 
9.83 3r1Justine PacheCARC Romont13.06.08SUI 
10.05 4r1Céu PascoaAthleticaVeveyse03.04.09SUI 
10.10 1r2Léane MargueronCS Marsens05.09.08SUI 
10.25 2r1Zoé MinguelyCS Le Mouret18.07.10SUI 
10.30 2r2Luna GabaglioCA Belfaux02.11.09SUI 
10.40 3r1Chloé MaccarielloCS Le Mouret05.07.10SUI 
10.61 4r1Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
10.76 1r2Morgana PicinaliCS Le Mouret09.01.10SUI 
11.24 2r3Clara BrogliaCS Le Mouret16.05.08SUI 
11.32 2r2Nora MinguelyCS Le Mouret05.03.12SUI 
11.46 3r2Agathe EggerCS Le Mouret14.01.11SUI 
11.47 1r3Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
11.54 3r3Margaux CLAUDEkids+athletics24.09.09SUI 
11.55 1r5Amélie SchmitCS Marsens31.10.10SUI 
11.56 3r4Oriane PiccandCS Le Mouret19.09.07SUI 
11.59 4r2Elena ClercCS Le Mouret11.06.11SUI 
13.14 2r4Estelle MagninCA Marly25.02.13SUI 
13.74 3r3Lora GuilletCS Le Mouret03.11.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.800.21r1Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
10.940.22r1Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
10.970.23r1Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
11.100.01r2Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
11.190.24r1Sophie WetterSTB Leichtathletik14.06.04SUI 
11.290.02r2Mathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
11.380.03r2Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
11.540.01r3Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
11.730.01r4Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
11.760.02r3Elsa GremaudCS Le Mouret24.09.05SUI 
12.490.03r3Océane MagninCARC Romont28.10.05SUI 
12.550.04r3Lisa GavilletCS Marsens13.10.04SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.210.01r1Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
13.500.02r1Julia ZimmermannSTB Leichtathletik17.06.03SUI 
13.680.03r1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
14.120.01r2Emma VonlanthenCA Gibloux Farvagny22.08.02SUI 
14.280.04r1Maria Augusta FoernerSTB Leichtathletik20.05.03NOR 
16.780.02r2Doriane VlekCA Sion17.04.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.980.01r1Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
27.400.02r1Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
27.950.03r1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
28.470.04r1Sophie WetterSTB Leichtathletik14.06.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.21 1r2Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
61.83 2r2Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
63.93 1r1Lisa LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
65.43 2r1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
65.58 3r1Lena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
74.42 3r2Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:49.49 1r1Louna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
1:49.98 2r1Anouk HuberAthletic Team Rechthalten01.12.05SUI 
1:50.07 3r1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
1:50.39 4r1Emilie ClémentSA Bulle19.07.05SUI 
1:53.71 5r1Gwendoline KapellerCA Gibloux Farvagny16.08.06SUI 
1:56.55 6r1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
1:59.48 7r1Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
2:00.48 8r1Elsa GremaudCS Le Mouret24.09.05SUI 
2:00.68 9r1Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
2:03.68 10r1Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
2:04.62 11r1Ilkay GedikCS Le Mouret24.08.07SUI 
2:06.38 12r1Solène RappoCARC Romont12.06.05SUI 
2:07.18 13r1Céline BachmannAthleticaVeveyse09.06.06SUI 
2:09.65 15r1Aude JutzetCA Marly25.04.06SUI 
2:12.18 17r1Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
2:12.76 18r1Noémie JaquierCS Le Mouret24.05.07SUI 
2:15.31 19r1Mia HayozCS Le Mouret26.06.07SUI 
2:16.80 21r1Emy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
2:41.71 22r1Oriane PiccandCS Le Mouret19.09.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:28.83 1r1Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
2:29.05 2r1Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:37.48 1r1Loriane Kaiserkids+athletics29.05.08SUI 
3:39.16 2r1Lana GendreAthleticaVeveyse05.10.08SUI 
3:49.21 3r1Justine PacheCARC Romont13.06.08SUI 
4:02.96 5r1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
4:03.73 6r1Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
4:09.28 7r1Céu PascoaAthleticaVeveyse03.04.09SUI 
4:35.51 10r1Margaux CLAUDEkids+athletics24.09.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1Elodie JakobUS Yverdon08.10.93SUI 
1.50 2Marion BerthoudAthleticaVeveyse19.11.99SUI 
1.50 2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.45 4Alicia KernAthleticaVeveyse01.07.06SUI 
1.45 5Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.40 6Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
1.35 8Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
1.35 8Mathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
1.35 7Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
1.30 10Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
1.30 11Lisa GavilletCS Marsens13.10.04SUI 
1.25 12Elsa GremaudCS Le Mouret24.09.05SUI 
1.25 14Noémie JaquierCS Le Mouret24.05.07SUI 
1.25 14Emy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
1.25 12Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
1.20 17Solène RappoCARC Romont12.06.05SUI 
1.15 20Ilkay GedikCS Le Mouret24.08.07SUI 
1.10 21Laura AndradeCS Le Mouret30.03.07POR 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.97 1Lana GendreAthleticaVeveyse05.10.08SUI 
3.93 2Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
3.30 4Céu PascoaAthleticaVeveyse03.04.09SUI 
3.26 6Luna GabaglioCA Belfaux02.11.09SUI 
2.82 8Margaux CLAUDEkids+athletics24.09.09SUI 
2.60 9Clara BrogliaCS Le Mouret16.05.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.83 1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
25.26 2Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
24.32 3Celia BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
23.82 4Mathilde RoduitCA Belfaux30.08.05SUI 
21.87 6Melissa BarmettlerCS Marsens10.11.05SUI 
20.97 7Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 
20.26 8Noémie JaquierCS Le Mouret24.05.07SUI 
16.44 10Elsa GremaudCS Le Mouret24.09.05SUI 
15.73 11Océane MagninCARC Romont28.10.05SUI 
14.35 12Ilkay GedikCS Le Mouret24.08.07SUI 
11.40 16Emy CLAUDEkids+athletics22.07.07SUI 
9.82 18Oriane PiccandCS Le Mouret19.09.07SUI 
9.06 19Laura AndradeCS Le Mouret30.03.07POR 

Ball 80 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.82 1Laetitia PidouxCottens Athlètes31.03.10SUI 
17.72 2Agathe EggerCS Le Mouret14.01.11SUI 
16.52 3Zoé MinguelyCS Le Mouret18.07.10SUI 
15.12 4Chloé MaccarielloCS Le Mouret05.07.10SUI 
15.12 4Olivia RoulinCS Le Mouret08.03.12SUI 
15.07 6Amélie SchmitCS Marsens31.10.10SUI 
15.03 7Morgana PicinaliCS Le Mouret09.01.10SUI 
12.94 8Elena ClercCS Le Mouret11.06.11SUI 
12.51 9Nora MinguelyCS Le Mouret05.03.12SUI 
8.83 13Lora GuilletCS Le Mouret03.11.11SUI 
5.25 15Estelle MagninCA Marly25.02.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.18 1r1Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
9.09 2r1Théo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 
9.12 3r1Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
9.36 1r1Nils RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
9.44 2r1Simon OberholzerCS Le Mouret23.04.08SUI 
9.91 3r1Timeo BettiniCS Le Mouret29.02.08SUI 
10.02 1r2Léonard CaudronCA Marly04.02.09SUI 
10.03 4r1Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
10.05 1r1Arthur ObersonSA Bulle01.04.10SUI 
10.08 2r2Thomas DizerensCS Marsens28.05.09SUI 
10.59 2r1Antonin PillerCS Marsens25.10.10SUI 
10.63 1r3Emilien JelkCS Marsens28.08.09SUI 
10.66 2r3Martin MaradanCS Le Mouret11.01.09SUI 
10.91 3r1Enzo YafongCS Le Mouret22.12.1199 
11.09 1r2Jérémie GuexAthleticaVeveyse22.11.10SUI 
11.47 4r1Dario PhiliponaCS Marsens06.07.11SUI 
11.99 2r2Joël MagninCA Marly04.04.11SUI 
12.35 3r2Madiba SowCS Le Mouret08.04.12SUI 
12.95 4r2Noé VonlanthenCS Le Mouret07.01.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.750.01r1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.140.02r1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
11.470.01r2Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
11.490.03r1Kilian NobsAthleticaVeveyse03.08.04SUI 
12.440.02r2Ewan SurchatCA Gibloux Farvagny23.07.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.210.01r1Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
11.330.02r1Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
11.730.03r1Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
12.130.11r2Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
12.150.12r2Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
12.150.12r2Joel KüngSTB Leichtathletik02.06.02SUI 
12.490.01r3Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
12.580.14r2Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 
12.730.02r3Sacha PastoriAthleticaVeveyse31.01.03CAN 
13.750.03r3Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.100.01r1Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
26.130.01r2Sacha PastoriAthleticaVeveyse31.01.03CAN 
26.500.02r2Samuel PerroudCARC Romont01.09.03SUI 
27.580.02r1Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.23 1r1Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
51.40 2r1Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
52.38 3r1Simon GerberTV Länggasse Bern31.01.00SUI 
53.10 1r2Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
55.39 2r2Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
58.36 3r2Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.82 1r1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
1:38.15 2r1Adrien ReneveyCA Belfaux08.06.04SUI 
1:41.04 3r1Florian NuofferCA Belfaux08.02.04SUI 
1:41.87 4r1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
1:44.24 5r1Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
1:51.93 6r1Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
1:54.32 7r1Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
1:55.50 8r1Hugo TercierCS Le Mouret19.01.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:02.36 1r1Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
2:02.54 2r1Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:09.49 3r1Daniel BlättlerLA Nidwalden30.07.82SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:29.45 1r1Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
3:50.46 2r1Simon OberholzerCS Le Mouret23.04.08SUI 
4:00.53 3r1Léonard CaudronCA Marly04.02.09SUI 
4:33.95 6r1Thomas DizerensCS Marsens28.05.09SUI 
4:35.17 7r1Emilien JelkCS Marsens28.08.09SUI 
5:28.62 8r1Martin MaradanCS Le Mouret11.01.09SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:09.78 1r1Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
6:15.10 2r1Sharmarke ABDI JAMACA Belfaux05.10.00SOM 
6:20.33 3r1Bruno ObersonCA Gibloux Farvagny08.09.03SUI 
6:22.23 4r1David SimonetCA Belfaux08.11.94SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.71 1Bastien GiroudCS Le Mouret28.10.00SUI 
1.65 3Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
1.65 2Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
1.55 4Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
1.55 4Baptiste GrandjeanAthleticaVeveyse27.06.02BEL 
1.55 4Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
1.50 7Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
1.40 8Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 
1.40 8Kilian NobsAthleticaVeveyse03.08.04SUI 
1.35 10Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
1.30 11Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 
1.25 12Hugo TercierCS Le Mouret19.01.04SUI 
1.20 13Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 
1.15 14Théo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.20 1Nils RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
4.04 2Timeo BettiniCS Le Mouret29.02.08SUI 
3.81 3Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
3.81 3Simon OberholzerCS Le Mouret23.04.08SUI 
3.16 6Emilien JelkCS Marsens28.08.09SUI 
3.13 7Léonard CaudronCA Marly04.02.09SUI 
3.07 8Thomas DizerensCS Marsens28.05.09SUI 
2.72 9Martin MaradanCS Le Mouret11.01.09SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.37 1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
28.99 2Bastien GiroudCS Le Mouret28.10.00SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.01 1r1Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 
27.13 2r1Nicolas MeylanSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex10.11.03SUI 
25.72 3r1Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 
24.13 4r1Bastien RichozAthleticaVeveyse30.09.03SUI 
23.20 5r1Sacha PastoriAthleticaVeveyse31.01.03CAN 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.74 1Noah FournierCA Sion14.06.04SUI 
31.68 2Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
24.15 3Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 
23.28 4Hugo TercierCS Le Mouret19.01.04SUI 
20.52 5Robin HammelAthleticaVeveyse09.04.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.74 5Théo ObersonSA Bulle31.01.07SUI 
19.20 9Vincent BrodardCS Le Mouret26.02.07SUI 

Ball 80 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.52 1Antonin PillerCS Marsens25.10.10SUI 
27.30 2Joël MagninCA Marly04.04.11SUI 
26.83 3Arthur ObersonSA Bulle01.04.10SUI 
23.25 4Jérémie GuexAthleticaVeveyse22.11.10SUI 
22.70 5Enzo YafongCS Le Mouret22.12.1199 
17.22 6Dario PhiliponaCS Marsens06.07.11SUI 
16.00 7Madiba SowCS Le Mouret08.04.12SUI 
12.45 9Noé VonlanthenCS Le Mouret07.01.12SUI