Mille Gruyère

Colombier - 08.09.2019

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:03.88 1r1Elora GurnhamCA Broyard08.04.10SUI 
2:04.43 2r1Anna AlderLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi22.05.10SUI 
2:04.89 3r1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
2:21.28 1r1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
2:25.76 2r1Emilia Mpongo NdjoliSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds07.03.11SUI 
2:47.30 12r1Kylia OrdinaireSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.01.10SUI 
2:49.43 5r1Anna ZbindenFSG Le Locle01.01.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:07.29 1r1Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
3:12.57 2r1Noémie RappFSG Epalinges07.05.04SUI 
3:13.06 3r1Naïla SahbaneCHP Genève30.11.04SUI 
3:13.10 1r1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
3:13.65 1r1Maëlle BochataySG St-Maurice30.01.06SUI 
3:14.31 2r1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
3:16.67 2r1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:17.54 3r1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:17.99 4r1Océane PfisterFSG Penthalaz25.02.04SUI 
3:20.43 4r1Alix KeteCHP Genève10.06.05SUI 
3:20.57 5r1Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
3:21.03 3r1Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
3:22.16 6r1Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
3:22.31 7r1Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
3:22.38 5r1Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
3:27.92 4r1Timéa BeljeanFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.09.06SUI 
3:28.28 6r1Eva GygaxUS Yverdon13.02.05SUI 
3:31.00 1r1Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:31.02 5r1Janina GebsSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies14.03.06SUI 
3:31.98 1r1Pauline BoillatFSG Le Locle13.06.99SUI 
3:33.18 6r1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 
3:33.28 1r1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
3:34.08 2r1Emmy HumbertAthlétisme Viseu-Genève12.01.08SUI 
3:36.91 2r1Manon BilatFSG Le Locle06.08.96SUI 
3:39.43 3r1Luna HerrenBTV Aarau Athletics04.09.08SUI 
3:39.62 8r1Melissa DrozCOVA Nyon19.12.05SUI 
3:39.63 3r1Orlane GaudenziFSG Le Locle22.02.02SUI 
3:39.69 4r1May BrandFSG Bevaix05.05.08SUI 
3:40.23 1r1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3:42.15 8r1Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
3:45.29 2r1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:45.63 2r1Tiziana CastorinaFSG Cernier23.07.07$ro 
3:46.08 5r1Célia CortatSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.11.08SUI 
3:47.50 3r1Ella StuderCA Broyard30.10.09SUI 
3:49.04 3r1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
3:50.34 9r1Margau DuboisSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds10.03.06SUI 
3:51.08 7r1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3:51.29 9r1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
3:54.57 8r1Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
3:55.41 11r1Zoé StuderCA Broyard12.08.06SUI 
3:57.37 5r1Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
3:57.38 9r1Ilona TSCHANZFSG Le Locle24.07.08SUI 
3:58.99 11r1Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
4:00.09 4r1Eva LepetitFSG Le Locle10.12.01SUI 
4:01.08 13r1Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
4:01.08 12r1Charlotte CaillaudCEP Cortaillod10.06.06SUI 
4:01.62 10r1Clara ButeuxCEP Cortaillod28.07.04SUI 
4:02.19 14r1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 
4:02.65 5r1Lola CardosoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève10.03.10SUI 
4:03.43 6r1Léane BadertscherFSG Geneveys et Coffrane24.11.09SUI 
4:03.81 15r1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
4:05.20 16r1Félicie GEX-FABRYSFG Collombey-Muraz30.04.06SUI 
4:08.68 7r1Marie SchwitzguebelFSG Bevaix09.12.07SUI 
4:09.60 17r1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4:11.14 8r1Clémence JobinSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.08.09SUI 
4:13.63 11r1Jennifer ArmFSG Bevaix23.05.08SUI 
4:17.93 12r1Jessica VuerichFSG Cernier25.05.05SUI 
4:18.77 11r1Lydie AmadioSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds10.08.09SUI 
4:20.41 13r1Cloé JacotFSG Bevaix09.05.08SUI 
4:22.54 19r1Alexiane DucommunFSG Cernier18.08.06SUI 
4:23.76 13r1Marie-Ange BarrasFSG Le Locle28.02.05SUI 
4:26.04 14r1Emma VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon19.11.05SUI 
4:26.19 15r1Amélia NussbaumCEP Cortaillod08.01.08SUI 
4:26.96 12r1Nora BoegliFSG Geneveys et Coffrane20.08.09SUI 
4:28.31 16r1Maeva GaillardFSG Cernier30.11.08$ro 
4:29.44 6r1Auriane DucommunFSG Cernier09.07.03SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:21.62 3r1Jérémie GuexAthleticaVeveyse22.11.10SUI 
2:25.24 4r1Charles DelacroixSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.08.10SUI 
2:29.90 7r1Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
2:37.69 7r1Meven Moreaukids+athletics18.02.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:36.58 1r1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
2:42.82 1r1Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
2:51.30 2r1David MojonFSG Geneveys et Coffrane12.02.99SUI 
2:57.40 2r1Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:57.81 3r1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
2:57.98 4r1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
3:03.29 2r1Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
3:08.64 1r1Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
3:08.72 2r1Simon PiguetCEP Cortaillod17.06.06SUI 
3:09.49 3r1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
3:12.08 3r1Martin RebetezFSG Le Locle01.07.00SUI 
3:12.12 4r1Fabien ChapatteFSG Geneveys et Coffrane01.06.01SUI 
3:12.14 4r1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
3:13.73 5r1Noah PellatonCEP Cortaillod08.03.06SUI 
3:15.85 1r1Jolan GurnhamCA Broyard15.03.08SUI 
3:18.52 5r1Michael RacineFSG Geneveys et Coffrane24.12.00SUI 
3:19.60 6r1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
3:21.49 7r1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
3:22.04 1r1Alexis VannaySG St-Maurice10.10.07SUI 
3:22.06 8r1Jason CardosoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève28.10.06SUI 
3:22.57 2r1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
3:24.09 3r1Dominique DyroffCA Courtelary04.04.08SUI 
3:29.99 5r1Emile MorandAthlétisme Viseu-Genève03.03.05SUI 
3:30.23 3r1Lino SepulcriFSG Geneveys et Coffrane29.05.04SUI 
3:33.34 5r1Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
3:34.47 6r1Gaëtan IscherCEP Cortaillod03.07.05SUI 
3:34.73 2r1Raphaël BillieuxCEP Cortaillod21.08.07SUI 
3:37.85 7r1Kylian FlückigerFSG Le Locle23.04.05SUI 
3:39.52 6r1Romain CrameriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.06.08SUI 
3:40.50 9r1Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
3:40.68 3r1Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
3:44.40 11r1Maxime HaussenerFSG Geneveys et Coffrane25.03.06SUI 
3:45.53 12r1François AllenbachFSG Le Locle15.06.06SUI 
3:46.36 7r1Louis MayorazCEP Cortaillod21.08.08SUI 
3:50.58 4r1Théo StähliFSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche08.10.07SUI 
3:50.65 5r1Cyprien GuinandFSG Le Locle28.01.07SUI 
3:52.45 13r1Tomas RasteiroFSG Le Locle07.04.06SUI 
3:55.26 9r1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
3:55.44 14r1Esteban SerraFSG Le Locle03.02.06SUI 
3:57.58 10r1Gaétan RaetzCEP Cortaillod09.09.08SUI 
3:59.06 11r1Robin PellatonFSG Geneveys et Coffrane12.12.08SUI 
3:59.57 6r1Maël PochonFSG Geneveys et Coffrane10.09.03SUI 
4:04.96 12r1Arnel BekticFSG Le Locle02.09.08SUI 
4:06.68 13r1Samuel BessonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.05.08SUI 
4:08.79 14r1Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
4:08.92 8r1Ethan BugnonFSG Geneveys et Coffrane11.04.07SUI 
4:24.88 10r1Ilan KouetoloCEP Cortaillod14.05.07SUI 
4:41.50 11r1Thibaud ROBERT - NICOUDkids+athletics24.08.07SUI 
5:00.95 13r1Julien ZbindenFSG Le Locle20.01.07SUI