Munotmeeting

Schaffhausen - 06.07.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.15 1r2Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
9.17 2r2Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
9.42 1r3Alizée StraubLC Schaffhausen11.08.07SUI 
9.48 3r2Alma SejersenLC Schaffhausen14.07.07DEN 
9.80 2r3Emilia Marie DohmsLC Schaffhausen09.10.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64 2r1Pascal Stüberkids+athletics31.08.06LIE 
9.18 2r2Julien EviLC Schaffhausen15.06.06GER 
9.35 3r2Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
9.75 5r2Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
9.81 6r2Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
10.19 3r2Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.780.71r1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
10.040.73r1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
10.040.73r1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
10.040.73r1Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
10.142.21r2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.362.22r2Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
10.512.23r2Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
10.572.24r2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
10.902.25r2Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.932.81r1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.132.82r1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
11.372.83r1Rolf HüppiLC Rapperswil-Jona30.06.93SUI 
11.383.51r2Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
11.402.84r1Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
11.422.85r1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.503.52r2Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
11.523.53r2Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
11.553.54r2Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
11.572.31r3Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
11.632.32r3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.712.33r3Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
11.812.31r4Manuele De LisiTSV Fortitudo Gossau08.01.03SUI 
12.072.34r3Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02CHN 
12.072.32r4Mika RüeggLC Schaffhausen06.07.03SUI 
12.152.35r3Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
12.192.33r4Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
12.272.34r4Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
12.572.35r4Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:22.47 2r1Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
1:27.67 3r1Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
1:45.13 4r1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.34 1r2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
11.89 1r1Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.50*3r1Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
15.73*4r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
16.85*6r1Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.790.21r1Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
16.120.22r1Manuele De LisiTSV Fortitudo Gossau08.01.03SUI 
16.240.23r1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
16.951.51r2Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
17.011.52r2Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
17.051.53r2Mika RüeggLC Schaffhausen06.07.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.78-0.21r1Nick RüeggLC Schaffhausen28.07.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.33-0.21r1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.72-0.22r1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
20.46-0.23r1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.39 1r1Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.75 1r1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
58.57 2r1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.09 1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.95 2Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.90 4Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.85 5Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
1.70 7Jonah StädeliLC Uster19.07.02SUI 
1.65 2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
1.45 3Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
1.35 1Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
1.30 5Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
1.20 7Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.15 10Julien EviLC Schaffhausen15.06.06GER 
1.15 11Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.330.81Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
7.10-0.42Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
7.031.43Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
6.540.95Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.490.96Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
6.20-0.58Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
6.131.09Rolf HüppiLC Rapperswil-Jona30.06.93SUI 
6.061.51Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
6.030.710Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
5.781.82Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
5.751.012Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
5.520.53Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.49-0.514Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
5.400.34Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.320.45Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.291.56Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
5.070.77Dirk KleinAmriswil-Athletics04.04.04SUI 
4.78-0.78Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.35 3Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
4.14 8Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.03 10Julien EviLC Schaffhausen15.06.06GER 
3.85 13Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
3.78 14Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
3.41 17Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
3.36 18Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.44 2Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI