Nationales Hallenmeeting (inkl. SM-MK Aktive/U20)

Magglingen - 01.02.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.51 1h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.54 1h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
7.54 2h1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.55 2h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.55 3h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.57 3h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.57 4h5Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.59 5h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.59 4h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.60 6h1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.60 5h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.61 6h1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.61 7h1Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.62 7h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.64 8h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.64 8h2Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.64 9h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.65 8h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
7.67 11h2Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.67 10h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.69 13h2Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
7.70 11h2Judith GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.01.99SUI 
7.72 12h2Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.74 15h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.75 13h1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.76 14h3Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
7.76 17h2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
7.79 15h9Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
7.81 19h2Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
7.83 16h2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
7.84 9h3Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
7.85 17h2Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.86 18h3Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
7.88 11h3Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
7.88 19h4Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
7.88 13h3Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
7.89 20h10Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
7.91 21h3Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
7.92 15h3Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.93 17h3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
7.93 22h15Julia SchubertNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.00GER 
7.94 23h4Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
7.98 24h3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
7.99 27h3Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
7.99 25h4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
7.99 27h5Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
7.99 25h4Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
8.00 19h3Julia SchubertNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.00GER 
8.05 30h7Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
8.05 29h5Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.06 31h6Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
8.07 32h3Irma GnerroCA Genève13.07.00FRA 
8.10 35h6Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
8.10 33h7Sandrine ColliardTeam des Alpes Leysin06.07.91SUI 
8.10 36h6Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
8.10 34h17Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
8.12 37h4Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
8.14 38h5Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
8.14 38h7Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
8.14 40h7Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
8.15 41h5Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
8.16 42h7Debora JostTV Lyss23.08.00SUI 
8.17 43h6Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
8.18 45h5Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
8.18 48h5Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
8.18 45h9Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.18 45h16Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
8.18 44h11Catherine SpinielloLZ Thierstein17.06.00SUI 
8.19 50h6Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
8.19 49h3Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
8.20 51h5Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.22 52h6Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.23 53h7Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.24 55h14Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
8.24 54h9Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
8.25 56h6Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
8.26 57h8Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
8.27 58h8Leonie WegmüllerSK Langnau26.10.01SUI 
8.28 59h10Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
8.29 60h7Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.30 61h9Fiona BaechlerCA Sion19.11.03SUI 
8.32 62h9Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
8.33 63h17Patricia LeboSTB Leichtathletik29.06.98SUI 
8.33 63h12Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
8.35 65h8Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
8.36 66h10Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
8.37 67h4Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.38 68h12Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
8.39 69h10Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.39 71h8Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
8.39 69h11Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
8.39 72h10Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
8.40 73h11Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
8.41 74h14Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
8.41 74h11Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
8.41 76h15Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
8.42 77h12Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.44 79h13Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
8.44 78h12Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
8.44 80h13Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.44 81h14Victoria BealeCA Broyard16.01.03SUI 
8.45 82h8Cinthya LopesCA Fribourg11.05.98POR 
8.47 83h15Celine DaelemansVersoix Athlétisme01.02.02BEL 
8.48 84h11Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
8.49 86h14Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
8.49 85h9Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.50 87h12Gilda DonniniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.10.03SUI 
8.51 88h8Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
8.52 90h13Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
8.52 89h14Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
8.54 92h15Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
8.54 91h15Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
8.55 93h13Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
8.57 94h13Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
8.58 95h10Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.59 96h16Olivia SchaferTSV Heitenried08.04.05SUI 
8.59 97h15Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
8.59 97h13Sophie WetterSTB Leichtathletik14.06.04SUI 
8.60 99h9Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.60 99h18Thérèse PignatCA Vétroz03.02.04SUI 
8.61 102h11Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
8.61 101h14Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.63 103h10Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
8.64 104h14Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
8.65 105h16Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
8.66 106h15Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
8.67 107h16Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
8.68 108h11Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.68 109h16Patrizia NeuenschwanderSatus Burgdorf17.02.97SUI 
8.69 111h12Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.69 110h15Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
8.70 112h18Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
8.70 113h16Fiona BringoldLV Fricktal30.09.05SUI 
8.73 114h16Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
8.74 115h17Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
8.79 116h13Beatriz RodriguesVersoix Athlétisme24.07.00SUI 
8.86 117h16Solenne MariéthozCA Vétroz07.01.04SUI 
8.87 118h17Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
8.90 119h18Nouzha DahhoukiLAS Old Boys Basel18.12.0699 
8.94 121h17Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 
8.94 120h14Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
8.95 124h17Nadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
8.95 122h17Lisa BurrenSTB Leichtathletik08.06.06SUI 
8.98 125h18Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
9.05 126h17Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 
9.22 127h18Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
9.24 128h18Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.32 1h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.95 2h2Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
25.09 3h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.13 4h3Simone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
25.30 6h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.30 5h3Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
25.47 7h1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.63 9h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.63 8h4Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
25.80 10h3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.89 11h4Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
26.05 12h1Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
26.17 13h3Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
26.30 14h1Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
26.44 15h6Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.45 16h4Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
26.47 17h4Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
26.55 18h5Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
26.67 19h5Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.84 20h8Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
26.93 21h9Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
27.01 22h8Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
27.08 23h5Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
27.10 24h7Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
27.12 25h7Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
27.25 26h17Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
27.29 27h10Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
27.35 28h11Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
27.38 29h9Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
27.40 30h9Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
27.42 31h8Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
27.44 32h16Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
27.54 33h6Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
27.54 34h11Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
27.57 35h10Sandrine ColliardTeam des Alpes Leysin06.07.91SUI 
27.58 36h13Fiona BaechlerCA Sion19.11.03SUI 
27.61 37h7Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
27.73 38h13Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
27.74 39h12Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
27.84 40h9Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
27.91 41h7Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
27.96 42h12Cinthya LopesCA Fribourg11.05.98POR 
28.04 43h12Julia SchwabSK Langnau20.01.04SUI 
28.06 44h11Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
28.08 45h17Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
28.15 46h10Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
28.16 47h11Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
28.20 48h14Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
28.28 49h18Thérèse PignatCA Vétroz03.02.04SUI 
28.31 50h10Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
28.34 51h13Elena FlückigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.07.03SUI 
28.42 52h16Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
28.76 53h13Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
28.85 54h17Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 
29.14 55h16Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
29.15 56h15Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 
29.17 57h14Michèle GautschinLV Frenke18.06.99SUI 
29.19 58h15Sibylle HollensteinKTV Bütschwil01.07.00SUI 
29.31 59h15Lia LeibundgutSK Langnau17.02.04SUI 
29.45 60h17Solenne MariéthozCA Vétroz07.01.04SUI 
29.80 61h14Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 
29.90 62h18Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
29.90 63h15Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
30.44 64h18Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
30.70 65h18Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
30.94 66h16Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.28 1h1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
55.52 2h1Simone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
57.79 3h1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
59.22 4h2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
59.88 5h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
60.35 6h3Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
60.37 7h3Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
60.77 8h4Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
60.94 9h2Léila GrobetSATUS Athl. Genève17.08.97SUI 
61.52 10h1Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
62.16 11h4Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
62.25 12h3Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
62.31 13h4Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
63.51 14h5Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
64.13 15h5Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
66.59 16h5Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:32.99 1h1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
1:33.80 2h1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
1:36.53 3h1Natalia IsslerTV Wädenswil03.08.06SUI 
1:37.55 4h1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
1:39.62 5h2Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
1:40.15 6h1Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
1:40.38 7h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
1:41.10 8h2Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
1:41.95 9h1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:44.68 10h2Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
1:47.31 11h2Caterina RossettiTV Oerlikon25.02.04ITA 
1:48.58 12h2Eline Berchtoldkids+athletics22.10.05SUI 
1:53.09 13h2Axelle FalconiSFG Biasca27.11.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:03.49 1h1Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:05.46 2h1Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
2:12.58 4h1Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
2:15.83 6h2Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
2:18.40 8h2Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:18.64 9h2Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
2:18.82 10h2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
2:23.51 11h3Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
2:28.66 12h3Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
2:28.72 13h3Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
2:33.57 14h3Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
2:35.09 15h3Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:40.87 16h3Sarina RothenbühlerTV Lützelflüh Athletics14.08.03SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.91 1f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
9.03 1h1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
9.21 2f1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
9.34 2h1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
9.68 3f1Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
9.68 3h2Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
9.75 4h2Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
9.75 5f1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
9.75 4f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
9.77 5h2Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
9.77 6h1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
9.87 7h4Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
9.88 6f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
9.93 7f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
9.93 8h1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
9.95 9h2Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
9.97 10h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
9.98 8f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.16 11h3Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
10.19 12h3Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
10.21 13h1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
10.21 14h3Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
10.24 15h2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.26 16h3Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
10.30 17h3Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
10.65 18h3Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
10.72 19h4Nina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
11.33 20h4Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
11.58 21h4Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.59 1f1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.60 1h1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.81 2h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.93 2f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.94 3h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.95 3f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
9.00 4f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.02 4h2Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
9.02 5f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
9.05 5h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.10 6f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.12 6h1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.22 7f1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.25 7h2Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
9.29 8f1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
9.31 8h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.38 9h3Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.43 10h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.45 11h2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.54 12h3Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
10.04 13h3Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
10.26 14h3Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 2f1Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.77 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.71 3f1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
1.68 4f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.65 6f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.65 5f1Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.60 7f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.60 8f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.60 10f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.60 8f1Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.60 10f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.60 10f1Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
1.55 13f1Nina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
1.55 16f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
1.55 14f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.55 15f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.50 17f1Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
1.45 18f1Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 1f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
3.90 2f1Olivia FischerAmriswil-Athletics30.03.92SUI 
3.60 1f1Olivia FischerAmriswil-Athletics30.03.92SUI 
3.40 3f1Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.40 4f1Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
3.40 2f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.20 5f1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
3.20 5f1Iris SchürchTV Wohlen AG20.07.94SUI 
3.20 5f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
3.00 8f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.00 8f1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.01 1h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.78 2h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.69 3h1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.67 4h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.61 1h1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.53 2h1Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
5.50 5h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.48 6h1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
5.37 3h1Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
5.31 7h1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
5.27 8h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.26 9h1Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
5.13 4h1Elisa MayerLV Frenke13.10.01SUI 
5.07 5h1Sarah GrimmSTV Selzach23.02.98SUI 
5.04 6h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
5.03 10h1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
4.99 7h1Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.95 8h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
4.94 9h1Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
4.93 10h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.90 11h1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
4.85 12h1Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
4.84 13h1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.83 14h1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
4.78 11h1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
4.78 15h1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
4.76 16h1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.75 18h1Naomi DatsomorLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.07.03SUI 
4.75 17h1Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
4.72 20h1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.72 19h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.67 21h1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
4.60 22h1Celine DaelemansVersoix Athlétisme01.02.02BEL 
4.37 23h1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
4.24 24h1Flavia FankhauserLA Rüegsauschachen24.09.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.90 1h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.84 2h1Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
11.64 3h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
11.50 4h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
11.33 5h1Chantal FahrniTV Herzogenbuchsee15.10.00SUI 
10.40 6h1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
10.26 7h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
9.18 8h1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
8.64 9h1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.71 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.74 2h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.88 3h1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.91 3h1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.94 4h1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.94 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
6.95 5h1Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
6.95 5h3Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.96 7h1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.96 6h1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.98 8h4Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
6.99 6h1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
7.01 9h2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
7.01 10h2Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.01 7h1Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.04 8h2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.05 11h4Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
7.06 12h2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.07 10h2Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
7.07 13h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.09 8h3Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
7.10 14h3Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.10 15h4Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
7.10 16h5Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.10 12h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.11 2f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.11 12h3Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.11 10h3Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
7.12 17h8Mika KreienbühlSTV Ballwil12.11.00SUI 
7.13 14h2Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.13 18h3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.13 17h2Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
7.14 20h1Pin WanheabBTV Aarau Athletics11.08.85SUI 
7.14 19h4Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.15 18h2Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.16 22h4Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.16 21h2Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
7.17 23h5David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.17 14h3Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.17 24h3Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.17 14h3Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.17 25h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.17 20h2Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.18 26h3Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
7.19 18h3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.20 27h5Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
7.20 22h2Mika KreienbühlSTV Ballwil12.11.00SUI 
7.21 28h5Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.21 20h3Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.22 29h2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.23 31h11Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
7.23 30h5Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
7.24 33h8Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
7.24 32h4Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.24 33h7Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
7.26 22h3Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.26 35h5Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.27 3f2Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
7.27 36h5Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
7.27 37h6Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
7.28 38h3Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.28 39h6Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
7.29 40h3Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.30 42h10Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
7.30 41h6David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.31 45h7Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
7.31 43h6Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.31 44h7Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.32 46h4Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.32 47h7Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
7.33 48h6Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
7.34 49h8Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
7.35 50h6Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
7.36 4f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
7.36 51h7Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.36 52h7Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
7.37 53h6Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
7.40 54h17Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.40 54h9Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
7.41 57h9Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
7.41 56h11Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
7.42 5f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
7.42 58h13Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
7.43 59h10Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
7.43 60h8Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.44 6f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
7.44 61h8Boubakary MahaneraStade Genève02.04.93GAM 
7.45 63h8Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.45 62h18Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
7.46 64h9Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
7.46 65h9Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.47 7f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
7.47 1f2Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
7.49 66h9Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
7.50 67h7Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
7.50 68h12Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
7.51 2f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
7.51 69h9Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.53 72h9Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
7.53 71h8Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
7.53 70h10Franz BernasconiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.02.93SUI 
7.54 73h18Jordanos AmmiratiSAM Massagno07.10.03SUI 
7.55 74h11Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
7.56 8f1Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
7.56 75h17Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
7.57 76h11Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
7.57 77h10Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
7.58 78h14Ivan MaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto01.11.01SUI 
7.59 79h12Gioele TuruaniUS Ascona atletica14.02.01SUI 
7.60 80h11Giovani DumasCA Broyard22.08.95HAI 
7.61 3f2Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
7.61 4f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.61 81h17Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
7.63 82h12Luca NaniniCEP Cortaillod17.03.03SUI 
7.64 83h12Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
7.65 84h10Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.66 86h11Severin MauerhoferLA Rüegsauschachen02.08.96SUI 
7.66 85h17Thierry DelahayeCA Genève12.12.93FRA 
7.67 87h12Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.67 5f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.69 88h13Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
7.69 89h12Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
7.70 6f2Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
7.70 90h11Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
7.76 92h10Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.76 91h18Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
7.77 93h12Tuan Kiet LêSTB Leichtathletik06.03.04VIE 
7.82 94h13Yanic PfeutiSTB Leichtathletik11.08.04SUI 
7.87 95h18Umaro KurumaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds26.03.04POR 
7.88 96h13Noel SchüpbachLA Rüegsauschachen31.03.98SUI 
7.90 97h17Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
7.90 97h16Jonathan GattiSAM Massagno19.10.05SUI 
7.90 99h14Rico SchenkTV Lyss14.06.00SUI 
7.91 100h15André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
7.91 101h14Vincent LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.05SUI 
7.92 102h13Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
7.93 103h14Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
7.95 104h15Vivek Mathew MannancherilSTB Leichtathletik01.11.03AUT 
7.97 105h18Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
7.98 107h14Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
7.98 106h13Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
8.01 108h14Maik-Laurin KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.05SUI 
8.03 109h15Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
8.06 111h14Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
8.06 110h16Kevin Nobre RamozCA Genève29.11.03POR 
8.09 112h15Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 
8.21 113h16Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
8.23 114h15Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
8.30 115h16Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 
8.35 116h18Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 
8.37 117h15Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.50 118h18Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
8.61 119h16Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 
8.64 120h16Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
8.74 121h16Andrea BarbutoCA Riviera07.02.67SUI 
9.52 122h17Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.03 1h2Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.06 2h2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
22.08 3h1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.22 4h1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.37 5h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
22.48 6h1Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.59 7h3Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
22.72 8h3Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
22.80 9h2Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.84 10h4Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
22.95 11h3Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
22.96 12h4Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
23.08 14h5Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
23.13 15h3Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
23.25 16h4Nico WyssTV Sursee09.07.02SUI 
23.31 17h6Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
23.34 18h8Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
23.36 19h4Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
23.36 20h6Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.43 21h10Elijah Ampadu BoatengLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.02GHA 
23.45 22h6Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.46 23h8Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
23.53 24h2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
23.56 25h9Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
23.70 26h9Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
23.80 27h6Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
23.85 h5Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.92 28h8Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
23.96 29h5Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
24.00 30h8Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
24.02 31h7Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
24.22 32h10Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
24.29 33h9Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
24.30 34h16Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
24.31 35h10Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
24.32 36h11Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
24.39 38h7Thierry DelahayeCA Genève12.12.93FRA 
24.39 37h12Alex VoegelinLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.02SUI 
24.47 39h15Sven ProfichetChêne Gymnastique Genève30.05.01SUI 
24.49 40h11Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
24.52 41h12Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
24.53 42h16Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
24.56 44h15Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
24.67 45h7Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
24.74 46h10Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
24.80 47h13Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
25.34 48h13Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
25.38 49h16Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
25.53 50h13Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
25.89 51h15Umaro KurumaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds26.03.04POR 
25.96 52h14Tsegay WeldekidanFSG Bassecourt10.03.98ERI 
26.21 53h14Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 
26.98 54h13Tuan Kiet LêSTB Leichtathletik06.03.04VIE 
28.61 55h14Kevin Nobre RamozCA Genève29.11.03POR 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.37 1h1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
49.57 2h1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.54 3h2Florian KrempkeLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.10.95SUI 
50.86 4h1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
50.95 5h1Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98GER 
51.21 6h2Samuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
51.39 7h2Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
51.40 8h2Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
52.66 9h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
52.67 10h3Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
52.94 12h3Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
53.28 13h4Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
53.90 14h4Jaurès PellazCA Sierre DSG04.08.00SUI 
54.42 15h4Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
54.59 16h5Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
55.41 17h5Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
62.88 18h5Hanibal DesaleLA Nidwalden09.06.04ERI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:24.38 1h2Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:24.91 2h1Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
1:26.03 4h1Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
1:27.99 5h1Noah TorrentCA Sion07.11.01SUI 
1:28.35 6h2Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
1:28.68 7h2Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
1:29.42 8h1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:30.20 9h1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
1:31.71 10h1Ruben BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève09.05.00SUI 
1:33.87 11h2Tobias BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève07.01.03SUI 
1:38.65 12h2Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:39.23 13h2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
1:59.12 14h2Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.23 1h1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:53.70 2h1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
1:53.82 3h1Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:54.19 4h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:54.68 5h1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
1:56.18 6h1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:56.90 7h2Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
1:56.95 8h1Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
1:58.98 9h2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:59.18 10h2Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:59.26 11h2Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
1:59.74 12h4Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
2:00.30 13h2Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:01.80 14h2Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
2:01.94 15h2Clément GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.01SUI 
2:02.70 16h3Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
2:03.98 17h2Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 
2:04.29 18h3Luka WannerCA Sion28.04.00SUI 
2:05.02 19h3Arnaud GilliéronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.10.02SUI 
2:05.57 20h3Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:08.42 21h3Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
2:14.28 22h4Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
2:15.88 23h4Dominik SchärLA Rüegsauschachen12.10.01SUI 
2:19.27 24h4Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 
2:19.36 25h4Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.13 1f1Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
8.16 1h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
8.21 2h1Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
8.26 2f1Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
8.31 3h1Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
8.39 3f1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.40 5h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.77 5f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
8.79 6h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
8.85 6f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.05 7h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
9.13 7f1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
9.26 8h1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 4h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.36 4h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.40 6h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.68 6h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.74 7h2Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.82 7h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.87 9h1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.03 1f1Nicola LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh14.10.94SUI 
1.95 1f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
1.95 1f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
1.95 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
1.91 3f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.91 2f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.88 4f1Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.88 5f1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.86 2f1Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
1.86 5f1Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
1.86 4f1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
1.86 1f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.83 3f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
1.80 6f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.80 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.79 6f1Severin MauerhoferLA Rüegsauschachen02.08.96SUI 
1.74 7f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
1.73 7f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.71 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.71 8f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
1.70 8f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.68 6f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.67 9f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
1.67 10f1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
1.64 12f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
1.64 11f1Noel SchüpbachLA Rüegsauschachen31.03.98SUI 
1.58 16f1Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
1.58 15f1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.58 13f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
1.58 13f1Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
1.55 18f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
1.55 17f1Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
1.55 18f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.55 20f1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
1.50 21f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
1.45 22f1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.35 1f1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.80 5f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.80 2f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.80 4f1Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.60 6f1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
4.40 8f1Reto FahrniGG Bern28.03.92SUI 
4.40 7f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.20 9f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.60 1f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
3.20 2f1Luc BeyelerLAS Old Boys Basel30.01.04SUI 
3.00 3f1Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.75 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.53 1h1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
7.10 2h1Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.93 1h1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
6.90 2f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.82 3f1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
6.77 3h1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.76 4h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.75 4f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
6.73 5f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
6.71 5h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
6.68 6f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
6.68 6h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.67 7h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
6.43 1f1Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
6.43 8h1Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
6.35 2h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
6.34 9h1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
6.29 7f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.29 3h1Nicola LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh14.10.94SUI 
6.22 2f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.20 10h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.18 3f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
6.18 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.16 11h1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.16 5f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.15 12h1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
6.15 13h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.12 8f1Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
6.10 4h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
6.08 14h1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
6.03 5h1Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 
6.01 6f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
5.92 6h1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
5.72 7h1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5.63 8h1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
5.60 15h1Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
5.56 9h1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
5.38 10h1Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
5.38 11h1Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
5.37 12h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
5.14 13h1Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
5.13 14h1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
4.95 15h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
4.84 16h1Aurélien KünzleFSG Penthalaz02.06.06SUI 
4.77 17h1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.77 18h1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
4.50 19h1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
3.99 20h1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.95 1f1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
13.71 2f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
12.98 3f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
12.27 4f1Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
12.22 5f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
12.08 6f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
11.82 7f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
11.28 8f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.67 1f1Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
13.98 1f1Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
13.00 2f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
12.83 2f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.18 3f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.73 4f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
11.57 3f1Gioele TuruaniUS Ascona atletica14.02.01SUI 
11.55 5f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
10.95 4f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
10.68 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
10.31 5f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
10.16 6f1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
9.19 7f1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.97 1f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
12.83 2f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
12.68 3f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
12.24 4f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
12.19 5f1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
12.07 6f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
11.40 7f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
8.76 8f1Lars WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.02.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.26 1h1Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
10.07 2h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.60 3h1Jonathan GattiSAM Massagno19.10.05SUI 
9.36 4h1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
8.29 5h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI