Nationales Hallenmeeting (inkl. SM-MK Aktive/U20)

Magglingen - 02.02.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.56 1h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.59 2h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.63 1h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.66 2h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.72 3h1Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
7.75 3h1Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
7.78 4h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.79 4h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.82 5h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
7.85 6h1Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
7.87 8h2Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
7.89 7h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
7.92 5h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
7.94 8h2Julia SchubertNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.00GER 
7.95 6h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
7.95 9h2Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
7.99 10h2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.01 10h2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.04 11h2Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
8.04 7h1Julia SchubertNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.00GER 
8.09 12h3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.10 12h2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
8.10 13h4Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.10 14h3Debora JostTV Lyss23.08.00SUI 
8.11 15h2Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.12 14h2Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.15 16h3Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
8.17 15h2Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.18 17h3Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.19 18h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.20 16h2Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.22 19h3Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
8.22 20h2Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.22 8h3Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.23 21h2Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.24 22h3Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
8.24 17h2Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.26 23h4Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
8.32 24h3Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02CMR 
8.33 25h5Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
8.33 10h3Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
8.33 26h4Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.34 27h5Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.36 12h3Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02CMR 
8.36 28h4Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
8.44 29h4Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
8.47 30h7Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
8.48 31h7Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
8.48 31h6Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
8.48 33h9Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
8.48 33h9Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
8.49 35h4Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
8.49 36h5Gilda DonniniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.10.03SUI 
8.52 37h5Jennifer GillardFSG Bernex-Confignon27.12.96SUI 
8.54 38h6Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
8.56 40h6Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
8.56 39h5Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.58 42h7Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
8.58 41h7Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.59 43h5Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
8.60 44h8Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 
8.61 45h6Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
8.63 46h8Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
8.65 47h7Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
8.68 48h6Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
8.70 49h7Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.72 50h6Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
8.75 51h6Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
8.77 52h8Leila LocatelliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica03.12.03SUI 
8.78 53h8Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
8.85 54h8Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
8.92 55h5Beatriz RodriguesVersoix Athlétisme24.07.00SUI 
8.94 56h7Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
8.95 57h9Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
8.96 58h8Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
10.43 62h9Doriane VlekCA Sion17.04.01SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.39 1h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
25.04 2h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
25.05 3h2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.13 4h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
25.46 5h3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
25.86 6h3Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
25.92 7h1Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
25.97 8h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
26.98 9h5Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
27.03 10h3Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
27.28 11h4Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.72 12h5Jennifer GillardFSG Bernex-Confignon27.12.96SUI 
27.73 13h8Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
27.87 15h5Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
27.87 14h3Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
28.58 16h6Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
28.91 17h4Chiara BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto12.03.99SUI 
29.00 18h6Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
29.19 19h7Gioja CamenzindTV Brunnen15.03.03SUI 
29.23 20h6Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
29.40 21h8Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
29.74 22h8Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
30.45 23h6Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.91 1h2Tessa TedeschiSA Bellinzona23.03.01SUI 
57.10 2h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
57.68 3h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
57.84 4h1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
58.28 5h1Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
58.80 6h2Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
60.87 7h3Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
62.33 8h3Cindy ZumbühlLeichtathletik Alpnach29.10.04SUI 
64.40 9h3Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.47 1f2Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
2:18.75 1f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
2:22.41 2f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
2:23.45 2f2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:24.54 3f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
2:24.79 4f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
2:27.13 5f1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
2:32.82 3f2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
2:36.47 6f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
2:39.32 4f2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
2:39.65 5f2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
2:44.49 6f2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
2:44.97 7f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:55.32 1h1Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
2:59.83 2h1Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
3:12.95 3h1Sara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
3:14.99 4h1Elena ReimerLC Therwil20.01.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:01.00 1h1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.31 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.45 1f1Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
8.45 2f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.49 1h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.55 2h1Kim FlattichTSV Galgenen19.01.98SUI 
8.56 2f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
8.59 3f1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.62 3h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.68 3f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.76 4f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
8.77 5f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
8.86 4h2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.89 4f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
8.90 6f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.90 5f1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.91 1f2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
8.94 2f2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.97 3f2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.98 5h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.99 6h3Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
8.99 7h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.01 7f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.02 4f2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.03 8h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
9.03 5f2Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.09 8f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
9.09 6f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
9.15 9h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
9.20 10h2Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
9.22 11h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
9.40 13h3Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
9.48 1h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.50 14h2Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
9.52 15h3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
9.56 2h2Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
9.58 3h3Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
9.74 6f2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
9.75 16h3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.86 7f1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
9.95 7f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
10.24 4h3Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.72 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
1.66 2f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
1.63 3f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
1.63 4f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.63 1f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
1.62 1f1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
1.60 6f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.60 5f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
1.60 2f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
1.60 3f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
1.59 2f1Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
1.59 3f1Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.57 7f1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
1.56 4f1Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
1.54 4f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
1.53 5f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.53 6f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.51 5f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
1.51 5f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
1.48 7f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
1.45 7f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.40 8f1Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
1.40 9f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.40 10f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
1.35 12f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1.35 11f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
1.35 12f1Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
1.35 12f1Marlen SchornoTV Brunnen05.07.04SUI 
1.30 15f1Tea ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.60 1f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.10 2f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.10 3f1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
3.10 3f1Lea BaltiswilerTV Oerlikon10.02.01SUI 
2.90 6f1Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
2.90 5f1Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
2.90 7f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.70 8f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
2.50 11f1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
2.50 9f1Mathilde BorgeatCA Sion13.02.03SUI 
2.50 11f1Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
2.50 9f1Lore MosimannSTB Leichtathletik16.06.99SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.11 1f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
5.81 2f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.80 1h1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.72 2h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.67 3f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
5.60 4f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.58 3h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.57 5f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.56 4h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.52 1f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.48 2f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
5.43 3f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.33 5h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.31 6h1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
5.28 7h1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.25 4f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.23 8h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.14 9h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
5.12 10h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
5.11 5f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
5.11 11h1Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.10 6f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.01 7f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
4.98 12h1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.91 13h1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.85 6f1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
4.84 14h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.82 15h1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.81 16h1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
4.81 17h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.79 18h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
4.77 19h1Eva KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes20.07.03SUI 
4.75 20h1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
4.60 21h1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
4.48 22h1Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
4.46 23h1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
4.36 24h1Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
4.26 25h1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
4.25 26h1Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.55 1h1Gaelle MaonzambiSTB Leichtathletik17.07.01SUI 
12.49 2h1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
12.35 3h1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.29 4h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
12.14 5h1Martina WinterbergerTV Meiringen29.01.03SUI 
11.44 6h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.16 7h1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
10.97 8h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
10.84 9h1Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
10.83 11h1Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
10.83 10h1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
10.64 12h1Sahra GerberTV Länggasse Bern26.02.02SUI 
10.62 13h1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.57 14h1Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.56 15h1Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
10.12 16h1Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
10.00 17h1Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 
9.83 18h1Melanie MinderLV Huttwil27.11.01SUI 
9.68 19h1Victoria KämpfenStade Genève10.02.03SUI 
9.51 20h1Alina BazzaniLV Winterthur29.12.95SUI 
9.50 21h1Noémie BergerFSG Bevaix28.11.98SUI 
9.49 22h1Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.77 1f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
14.02 1h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.47 2f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
12.21 3f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
12.08 4f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
11.99 2h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.87 5f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
11.38 6f1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
11.28 7f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
9.90 1f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.87 3h1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
9.85 2f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.74 4h1Jennifer GillardFSG Bernex-Confignon27.12.96SUI 
9.39 3f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.27 4f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
8.96 5f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.35 6f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
8.33 7f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.81 1h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
13.02 2h1Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
12.49 3h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
12.20 4h1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.18 5h1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
11.09 1h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
10.92 6h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.48 7h1Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
10.38 8h1Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
10.10 2h1Rui Nele SuterAdliswil Track Team16.03.06SUI 
10.02 9h1Louisa KellerLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.08.03SUI 
9.84 10h1Gioja CamenzindTV Brunnen15.03.03SUI 
9.82 11h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
9.74 3h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.39 4h1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
9.26 12h1Tamara EggimannLA Rüegsauschachen20.12.03SUI 
9.25 5h1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
9.23 13h1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
9.14 14h1Clara MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds09.10.04SUI 
9.04 15h1Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
8.17 16h1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
8.16 17h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
7.88 6h1Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
7.77 18h1Marlen SchornoTV Brunnen05.07.04SUI 
5.78 7h1Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 

Fünfkampf W / U20 W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4298 1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUIHOC 1,66/KUG4000,00 14,77/WEI 6,11/800 2:24,79/60H840,00 8,56
3981 2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUIHOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 11,87/WEI 5,81/800 2:18,75/60H840,00 8,77
3937 3Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUIHOC 1,63/KUG4000,00 12,21/WEI 5,67/800 2:24,54/60H840,00 8,68
3900 4Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUIHOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 12,47/WEI 5,57/800 2:22,41/60H840,00 8,76
3671 5Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUIHOC 1,63/KUG4000,00 12,08/WEI 5,60/800 2:36,47/60H840,00 9,09
3597 1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUIHOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 9,27/WEI 5,11/800 2:15,47/60H840,00 9,03
3552 2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUIHOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 9,90/WEI 5,52/800 2:32,82/60H840,00 8,91
3472 3Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUIHOC 1,63/KUG4000,00 9,85/WEI 5,48/800 2:39,32/60H840,00 9,02
3421 4Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUIHOC 1,51/KUG4000,00 8,96/WEI 5,25/800 2:23,45/60H840,00 8,94
3307 6Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUIHOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 11,38/WEI 4,85/800 2:27,13/60H840,00 9,86
3295 5Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUIHOC 1,51/KUG4000,00 9,39/WEI 5,43/800 2:39,65/60H840,00 8,97
2932 6Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUIHOC 1,54/KUG4000,00 8,33/WEI 5,01/800 2:44,49/60H840,00 9,74
2846 7Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUIHOC 1,48/KUG4000,00 8,35/WEI 5,10/800 2:44,97/60H840,00 9,95
2552 Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUIHOC 1,72/KUG4000,00 11,28/WEI n.a./800 /60H840,00 8,31

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.72 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.76 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
7.01 3h1Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
7.07 3h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.07 4h1Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
7.08 5h2Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.08 4h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.09 5h1Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.10 6h2Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.14 6h1Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
7.15 9h2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.15 7h1Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.16 8h2Kilian LacreuseSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds25.08.92SUI 
7.17 8h1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.17 9h1Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
7.18 11h2Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.18 10h1Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.19 13h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.20 11h3Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.21 15h2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.22 13h2Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
7.22 12h2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.24 17h2Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
7.25 19h2Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
7.25 9h3Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.25 14h3David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.25 20h2David FavreSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds06.05.93SUI 
7.27 15h2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.27 16h4Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
7.28 18h3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.28 17h2Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.30 19h3Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
7.34 13h3Matthias ReinstadlerTV Wohlen AG11.06.98SUI 
7.34 11h3Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.34 20h3Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.35 15h3Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
7.36 21h2Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
7.36 22h4Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.36 17h3Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.36 21h1Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
7.37 23h4Matthias ReinstadlerTV Wohlen AG11.06.98SUI 
7.38 24h2Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.38 25h3Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
7.40 26h3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.41 27h5Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
7.44 28h4Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
7.45 29h4Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
7.46 30h9Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.46 31h4Bryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
7.55 32h5Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
7.56 33h6Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.57 34h9Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 
7.59 35h4Daniel SchmidtTV Riehen07.08.99SUI 
7.60 36h5Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.61 37h6Luca NaniniCEP Cortaillod17.03.03SUI 
7.62 38h6Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
7.67 39h5Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
7.68 40h5Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
7.73 42h7Romain ZuberCA Sion28.07.02SUI 
7.73 41h7Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
7.73 42h5Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.77 45h5Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
7.77 44h6Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 
7.78 46h9Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 
7.79 47h6Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
7.82 48h6Baptiste ThomasCA Sion11.05.02SUI 
7.84 49h9Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
7.87 50h7Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
7.89 52h7Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
7.89 51h8Jonathan GattiSAM Massagno19.10.05SUI 
7.90 53h7Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.90 54h6Rico SchenkTV Lyss14.06.00SUI 
8.02 55h9Noé BrieauCA Sion16.06.04FRA 
8.20 56h7Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
8.28 57h8Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
8.37 58h9Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
8.39 59h9Luca WallisLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.05SUI 
8.46 60h8Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
8.64 61h8Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
8.73 62h8Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 
9.20 63h8Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.26 1h1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.30 2h1Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
22.32 3h2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.52 4h2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
22.59 5h1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
22.96 6h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
22.99 7h2Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
23.46 8h1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
23.54 9h3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.63 10h3Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
23.74 12h5Samuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
23.74 11h3Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
23.81 13h4Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
23.94 14h4Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
24.01 15h5Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
24.40 16h4Josue Soto JaramilloC.H. Châtelaine10.05.02SUI 
24.50 17h5Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
24.69 18h7Gioele TuruaniUS Ascona atletica14.02.01SUI 
24.71 19h3Ivan MaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto01.11.01SUI 
24.84 20h4Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
24.89 21h7Flurin BrogerVom Stein Baden21.05.04SUI 
24.98 22h5Baptiste ThomasCA Sion11.05.02SUI 
24.99 23h6Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 
25.67 24h6Noé BrieauCA Sion16.06.04FRA 
26.66 25h6Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
27.20 26h7Luca WallisLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.05SUI 
27.27 27h6Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.90 1h1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
49.23 2h1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
51.48 3h2Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
51.60 4h2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
51.86 5h1Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
52.75 6h1Hagos TeklemichaelSFG Airolo10.09.00SUI 
53.95 7h2Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
54.22 8h3Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
54.76 9h3Jordanos AmmiratiSAM Massagno07.10.03SUI 
55.01 10h4Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
55.68 11h3Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
56.40 12h3Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
57.70 13h4Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
66.92 14h4Hannibal Nazir Altagracia CorderoStade Genève30.11.01DOM 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:24.88 1h1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
2:26.22 2h1Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
2:29.00 3h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
2:29.64 4h1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
2:31.23 5h1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
2:31.81 6h1Xavier KollyRunning Team Prilly26.02.03SUI 
2:37.49 7h2Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
2:41.80 8h2Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:42.65 9h2Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:46.59 1f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
2:47.19 1f2Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
2:47.31 10h2Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:49.67 2f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
2:49.73 2f2Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
2:51.14 3f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
2:54.43 11h2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:57.19 12h2Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:58.68 4f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
3:01.59 3f2Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
3:02.47 4f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3:03.44 5f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3:04.89 5f1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
3:08.45 6f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
3:16.18 13h2Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
3:19.50 7f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
3:21.30 6f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:16.78 1h1Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
4:34.47 3h1Mirko RatanoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.05.01SUI 
4:58.57 4h1Hansjörg BrückerVom Stein Baden16.11.63SUI 
5:02.86 5h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.49 1f1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
8.59 1h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
9.31 3f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.31 3f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.36 3h1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.55 4h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.58 5h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
10.20 5f1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
10.30 6h1Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
10.95 6f1Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 
11.16 7h1Davide TröhlerSAM Massagno08.09.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.19 1h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.26 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.38 2h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
8.39 2f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
8.76 3f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
8.78 4f1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
8.82 3h2Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
8.82 4h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.84 5h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
8.87 6h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
8.89 5f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
8.89 6f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
8.97 7h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
8.99 8h2Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
9.04 9h2Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
9.05 10h2David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
9.05 7f1Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
9.08 11h2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
9.15 8f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
9.39 12h1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
9.80 13h2Oliver FreudigerTV Länggasse Bern28.05.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.59 1f2Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
8.82 2f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
8.95 3f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
8.98 4f2Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
9.20 5f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.73 6f2Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.86 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
8.29 2f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.68 3f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
8.75 4f1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
8.76 5f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
8.78 6f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
9.05 7f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 1f1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.85 2f1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.85 3f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.80 4f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
1.75 5f1Bastien GiroudCS Le Mouret28.10.00SUI 
1.75 7f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.75 6f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.70 8f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
1.70 8f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.70 10f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
1.65 11f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
1.65 12f1Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 1f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
4.70 2f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.50 3f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4.50 4f1Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
4.30 5f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
4.30 1f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.20 1f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
4.10 6f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.10 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.10 7f1Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUI 
4.10 3f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4.00 4f1Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUI 
3.80 5f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
3.80 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3.30 3f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3.30 2f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.10 4f1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
2.90 6f1Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
2.90 5f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.70 7f1Robin GiannoniCA Sion22.07.02SUI 
2.50 8f1Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.75 1h1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
6.64 2h1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.21 3h1Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
6.03 4h1Patrick KoblerBTV Aarau Athletics07.10.93SUI 
6.02 5h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
5.75 6h1Romain ZuberCA Sion28.07.02SUI 
5.67 7h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.28 1h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
13.45 2h1Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
13.33 3h1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
13.31 4h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
12.53 5h1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
11.84 6h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
11.61 7h1Manuel WaldeLC Turicum21.06.93SUI 
11.33 8h1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
10.55 9h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.92 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
14.31 2h1Moritz HessLAS Old Boys Basel04.04.87GER 
11.89 3h1Fabian FuchsTV St. Gallen-Ost01.09.98SUI 
11.13 4h1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
7.93 5h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Siebenkampf U20 M Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5059 1Fabian AmherdTV Naters19.01.01SUIHOC 1,86/KUG6000,00 14,67/WEI 6,43/60M 7,61/1K0 2:47,19/60H991,00 8,59/STA 4,00
4699 2Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUIHOC 1,83/KUG6000,00 11,55/WEI 6,18/60M 7,70/1K0 2:49,73/60H991,00 8,98/STA 4,20
4611 3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUIHOC 1,68/KUG6000,00 13,00/WEI 6,22/60M 7,51/1K0 3:02,47/60H991,00 8,82/STA 4,10
4417 4Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUIHOC 1,86/KUG6000,00 11,73/WEI 6,16/60M 7,47/1K0 3:01,59/60H991,00 9,73/STA 3,80
4408 5Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUIHOC 1,80/KUG6000,00 10,68/WEI 6,18/60M 7,61/1K0 3:03,44/60H991,00 8,95/STA 3,80
4235 6Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUIHOC 1,71/KUG6000,00 12,18/WEI 6,01/60M 7,67/1K0 3:21,30/60H991,00 9,20/STA 4,10

Siebenkampf M Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5915 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUIHOC 1,95/KUG7260,00 12,98/WEI 7,75/60M 6,94/1K0 2:51,14/60H1067,00 7,86/STA 4,70
5244 2Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUIHOC 1,95/KUG7260,00 13,71/WEI 6,68/60M 7,44/1K0 2:46,59/60H1067,00 8,76/STA 4,30
5202 3Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUIHOC 1,95/KUG7260,00 12,08/WEI 6,73/60M 7,36/1K0 2:49,67/60H1067,00 8,78/STA 4,50
5143 4Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUIHOC 1,86/KUG7260,00 13,95/WEI 6,82/60M 7,27/1K0 3:04,89/60H1067,00 8,75/STA 4,50
4865 5Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUIHOC 1,80/KUG7260,00 11,28/WEI 6,90/60M 7,11/1K0 3:19,50/60H1067,00 8,29/STA 4,10
4821 6Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUIHOC 1,74/KUG7260,00 12,22/WEI 6,29/60M 7,47/1K0 3:08,45/60H1067,00 8,68/STA 4,80
4698 7Fabian SteffenSTV Altbüron20.03.99SUIHOC 1,71/KUG7260,00 11,82/WEI 6,75/60M 7,42/1K0 2:58,68/60H1067,00 9,05/STA 4,10
2609 Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUIHOC 1,86/KUG7260,00 12,27/WEI 6,12/60M 7,56/1K0 /60H1067,00 n.a./STA n.a.