Q-Meeting Nachwuchs

Magglingen - 08.02.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.49 1h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.50 1f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.76 1h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.78 1f1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.80 1f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.84 2f1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.84 1h1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.86 2f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.87 2f1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.88 2h3Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.89 3h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.90 2h2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.91 2h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.92 3h2Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
7.93 3f1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
7.95 3f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.95 4h1Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
7.97 4f1Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
8.01 5h1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.02 4h2Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
8.03 4f1Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
8.04 1h1Diane Miessan WonalSATUS Biel-Stadt21.12.04TF 
8.06 1f1Diane Miessan WonalSATUS Biel-Stadt21.12.04TF 
8.09 5h2Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
8.09 1f1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.11 5f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
8.13 5f1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
8.13 2f1Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.15 1h4Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
8.16 6f1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.16 2h5Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.18 6h1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
8.19 2h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
8.20 7h1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.22 7f1Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.22 8h2Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.25 8f1Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.25 9h2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.26 10h1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
8.27 3h5Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
8.27 3f1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.28 4h5Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.29 11h2Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
8.31 4f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.31 5h4Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.33 6h1Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
8.34 5f1Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
8.35 6h5Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
8.37 7h4Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
8.37 8h3Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
8.38 9h4Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
8.38 12h3Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
8.39 3h1Vanessa JornsFun and Run Thun16.01.03SUI 
8.40 6f1Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
8.40 13h2Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
8.42 7f1Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
8.44 14h2Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
8.44 10h3Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
8.46 7h1Saskia GabathulerBTV Chur Leichtathletik20.03.01SUI 
8.46 11h3Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.47 12h5Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.47 8f1Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
8.48 13h5Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.49 15h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.51 14h5Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06SUI 
8.54 15h4Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.54 16h3Sara PierrozCABV Martigny23.03.03SUI 
8.54 17h2Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
8.54 16h4Valentina SchmidTV Länggasse Bern10.01.06SUI 
8.55 18h3Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
8.56 19h2Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
8.57 20h3Gökçe KoçLC Luzern16.11.06SUI 
8.58 21h2Nicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
8.58 22h2Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
8.60 8h1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
8.63 23h3Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
8.69 17h3Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
8.69 24h1Tiffany OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern17.03.05SUI 
8.74 25h4Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.76 26h2Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
8.79 18h3Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
8.80 27h1Djamila HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.05.05SUI 
8.81 1h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.83 28h2Sari WerlenTV Länggasse Bern23.02.05SUI 
8.85 19h3Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
9.00 29h1Alina ReistLC Kirchberg04.02.06SUI 
9.31 31h1Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.98 1h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.49 2h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
25.99 3h2Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
26.36 1h1Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
26.48 2h5Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
26.89 3h4Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
27.01 4h3Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
27.07 5h3Sambre HofmannFSG Bassecourt13.07.04SUI 
27.35 6h5Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
27.40 7h1Nina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
27.43 8h4Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.44 9h3Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
27.82 4h1Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
27.94 10h5Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
28.01 11h2Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
28.12 12h4Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
29.06 5h1Martina SalzmannTV Konolfingen Athletics12.05.02SUI 
29.20 13h2Sara PierrozCABV Martigny23.03.03SUI 
29.32 14h2Elsa RichardCA Riviera05.07.03SUI 
29.69 15h1Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.64 1h1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
54.44 2h1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
54.98 3h1Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99SUI 
55.01 1h1Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
60.12 1h3Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
60.30 2h3Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
60.63 3h3Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
62.21 4h2Nina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
62.54 5h1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
63.96 1h1Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
65.14 6h3Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
65.45 7h2Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
65.81 8h2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
68.61 9h1Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
70.70 2h1Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 
70.82 10h1Antonia RuderLC Basel12.01.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:13.21 1h1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:14.52 1h1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:55.02 1h1Agnès McTigheCHP Genève01.09.01SUI 
3:01.16 1h1Alicia SchärLV Huttwil19.07.03SUI 
3:03.47 2h1Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
3:06.13 2h1Sara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
3:06.23 3h1Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
3:06.32 3h1Katharina SchönBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.02SUI 
3:06.47 4h1Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
3:08.19 1h1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
3:12.90 5h1Sofia ChételatFémina Vicques23.11.04SUI 
3:13.20 2h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:13.58 4h1Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
3:13.91 1h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:14.89 3h1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
3:20.61 6h1Sophia CollioudTSV Kestenholz04.07.03SUI 
3:22.00 4h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:33.00 5h1Martina SalzmannTV Konolfingen Athletics12.05.02SUI 
3:36.27 5h1Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
3:38.32 6h1Lauryne SchneiderFSG Epalinges08.04.06SUI 
3:58.72 6h1Eva RavidaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.04.02SUI 
3:58.87 7h1Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.26 1h4Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
9.47 2h3Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
9.50 3h4Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
9.52 4h4Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.52 5h4Sidney PogorzelskiAmriswil-Athletics17.10.05SUI 
9.58 6h3Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
9.60 7h4Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
9.71 9h4Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
9.81 11h3Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
9.85 12h2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.06 13h3Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
10.18 14h2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
10.22 15h1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
10.32 16h3Lenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
10.34 17h1Aline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
10.49 18h1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
10.58 19h2Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
10.65 20h1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
11.27 22h2Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
12.57 23h1Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.72 1h3Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.77 2h3Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
8.79 3h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.94 4h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.95 5h3Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
9.10 6h2Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
9.15 7h2Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
9.27 8h3Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.28 9h2Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
9.32 10h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.41 11h1Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
9.44 12h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.50 13h1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
9.56 14h2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
9.76 15h2Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
10.01 16h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
10.14 17h1Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
10.15 18h1Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
10.17 19h2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
10.46 20h1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.58 1f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
1.56 1f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
1.50 4f1Sara PierrozCABV Martigny23.03.03SUI 
1.50 2f1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
1.50 3f1Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
1.35 5f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
1.30 7f1Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
1.30 6f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.60 1f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
3.40 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.20 1f1Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.20 2f1Shania GraberBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.03SUI 
3.20 2f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.00 1f1Noelle GlauserLV Thun29.05.02SUI 
2.90 3f1Chiara SermierES Ayent Anzère10.11.05SUI 
2.80 2f1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
2.80 4f1Delphine AymonES Ayent Anzère09.04.05SUI 
2.80 3f1Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
2.70 1f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.50 5f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.50 6f1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
2.50 7f1Alisha GraberBTV Aarau Athletics15.08.06SUI 
2.20 1f1Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
2.20 2f1Camille MartinLAS Old Boys Basel27.10.03FRA 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.50 1h1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.36 1h1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.34 2h1Carmen SchaubLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.25 2h1Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
5.19 3h1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
5.14 3h1Seraina LerfBiel/Bienne Athletics26.07.02SUI 
5.10 4h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.09 5h1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
5.05 6h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.04 1h1Vanessa JornsFun and Run Thun16.01.03SUI 
5.03 8h1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
5.03 7h1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.03 9h1Noëlle StuderTSV Kestenholz19.09.05SUI 
5.02 4h1Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.97 1h1Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
4.82 10h1Diane Miessan WonalSATUS Biel-Stadt21.12.04TF 
4.81 11h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
4.80 2h1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
4.77 5h1Rose SchlageterCOVA Nyon07.09.01SUI 
4.73 3h1Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
4.70 12h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
4.68 4h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.66 13h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
4.66 6h1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.66 5h1Sari WerlenTV Länggasse Bern23.02.05SUI 
4.62 7h1Lenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
4.61 1h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.61 8h1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
4.55 9h1Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
4.54 10h1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.54 14h1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
4.44 15h1Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
4.37 16h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.20 6h1Jessica FernandezSTV Bettlach24.12.02SUI 
4.14 11h1Melanie Villigerkids+athletics15.11.06SUI 
4.13 12h1Djamila HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.05.05SUI 
3.97 13h1Tiffany OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern17.03.05SUI 
3.65 14h1Anjali Tschanzkids+athletics11.09.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.98 1h1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
13.81 2h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.90 3h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
12.83 4h1Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
10.58 1h1Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
9.09 2h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.81 1h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
12.66 2h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.58 3h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
12.25 4h1Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
11.57 1h1Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
11.48 2h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
11.27 5h1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
10.73 6h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.62 7h1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.59 3h1Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
10.56 4h1Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
10.43 5h1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
10.15 6h1Nicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
10.07 8h1Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
9.79 9h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
9.64 7h1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
9.15 8h1Alina ReistLC Kirchberg04.02.06SUI 
8.98 10h1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
8.71 9h1Seraina KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
8.42 10h1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
8.41 11h1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
8.07 11h1Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
8.07 12h1Aline MeyerTV Oberdiessbach21.07.06SUI 
8.02 13h1Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.87 1f1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.90 1h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.92 2h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
6.94 3h1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.96 2f1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
7.05 1h1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
7.05 3f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
7.12 1f1Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
7.13 1f1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.14 1h2Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
7.14 2h2Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
7.15 4f1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.16 1h2Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.16 2h2Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.17 3h2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
7.18 4h2Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
7.19 2f1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.19 2f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.25 5h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.30 4h1Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.30 3f1Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
7.32 6h1Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
7.32 4h2Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.32 3h2Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
7.33 3f1Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
7.40 7h2Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.43 5f1Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
7.43 4f1Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.44 1h3Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
7.46 5h1Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
7.46 2h3Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.48 1f1Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
7.48 4f1Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
7.48 5f1Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.48 8h1Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
7.49 2f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.50 9h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
7.51 5h1Fabian BosshardtLAC Wohlen08.12.99SUI 
7.52 6h2Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
7.53 6f1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
7.53 7f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.53 10h2Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
7.53 3h3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.54 6h1Stephan SchützLAC Wohlen12.09.78SUI 
7.55 11h2Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
7.55 6f1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
7.56 5f1Fabian BosshardtLAC Wohlen08.12.99SUI 
7.57 4h3Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.57 7h2Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.58 7f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
7.58 8h2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.63 3f1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.64 8f1Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
7.65 6f1Stephan SchützLAC Wohlen12.09.78SUI 
7.66 9h1Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
7.67 12h1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
7.70 5h3Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
7.71 6h1Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
7.72 4f1Til MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
7.72 7h2Til MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
7.72 5f1Luca MorroneCA Riviera28.09.05LUX 
7.72 5f1Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
7.73 8h3Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.73 7f1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
7.75 8f1Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.76 9h1Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
7.81 10h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
7.82 10h3Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.84 11h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
7.85 11h2Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.89 12h2Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
7.97 13h3Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
8.00 13h1Nino SchüpbachFun and Run Thun23.04.02SUI 
8.09 14h2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
8.10 12h1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
8.16 15h2Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
8.20 16h1Lou SenggenLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.10.05SUI 
8.29 17h2Nicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
8.31 18h2Quentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
8.31 19h2Noé Vogtkids+athletics25.01.07SUI 
8.32 20h1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
8.35 21h1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
8.48 13h1Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 
8.60 22h1Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
9.35 23h1Romain CrameriCEP Cortaillod06.06.08SUI 
9.59 8f1Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.98 1h2Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.75 2h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
22.87 3h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
23.31 1h3Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
23.49 2h3Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
23.94 4h1Maxime StaudenmannFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.01SUI 
24.08 3h3Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
24.12 4h3Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
24.15 5h2Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
24.43 5h1Naji SalihLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.10.03IRQ 
24.61 6h2Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
25.18 6h1Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
25.18 7h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
25.58 8h2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
25.58 7h1Mario HunzikerFun and Run Thun13.11.02SUI 
25.62 9h1Florian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 
25.92 10h2Umaro KurumaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds26.03.04POR 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.67 1h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
48.23 2h1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
48.27 3h1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
48.72 4h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
50.36 5h2Philip RosenthalLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.96SUI 
50.89 6h2Samuel CoquozSG St-Maurice12.04.96SUI 
51.89 1h1Maxime StaudenmannFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.01SUI 
53.90 1h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
54.03 2h1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
54.28 3h1Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:38.58 1h1Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
2:42.34 1h1Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
2:44.01 1h1Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:47.30 2h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
2:47.70 3h1Anthony TortiBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.02SUI 
2:50.60 4h1Ayoub TabetCHP Genève03.05.01SUI 
2:51.23 5h1Mirko RatanoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.05.01SUI 
2:51.79 2h1Bruno ObersonCA Gibloux Farvagny08.09.03SUI 
2:51.98 3h1Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
2:56.04 2h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:58.05 4h1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
2:58.37 3h1Jan BaumannTV Plaffeien30.03.06SUI 
3:00.17 4h1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
3:01.76 5h1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3:01.88 6h1Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 
3:11.73 5h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
3:17.31 6h1Fabrice BätscherTV Spiez17.01.07SUI 
3:30.58 1h1Romain CrameriCEP Cortaillod06.06.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.65 1h2Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.24 2h2Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.29 3h2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
9.40 4h2Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
9.40 5h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.55 6h1Nicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
10.02 7h1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
10.36 8h1Elia Nando MorettoTSV Düdingen30.09.06SUI 
10.72 9h1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
10.76 10h2Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
12.68 11h2Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15 1h2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.80 2h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
8.84 3h2Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.84 4h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
9.08 5h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.14 6h2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
9.39 7h1Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
9.40 8h2Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
9.42 9h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
10.40 10h1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
11.00 11h1Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 1h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.63 2h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
9.11 3h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.11 3h1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
9.80 5h1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.65 1f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.60 2f1Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
1.60 3f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
1.55 1f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
1.55 5f1Nicolas LerouxStade Genève04.07.05AUS 
1.50 7f1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.50 6f1Lou SenggenLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.10.05SUI 
1.40 9f1Samuel DussexES Ayent Anzère27.01.06SUI 
1.40 8f1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.50 1f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.20 1f1Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.10 1f1Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
4.10 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.00 2f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.90 2f1Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
3.90 3f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.90 3f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
3.70 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
3.60 1f1Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
3.40 1f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3.40 3f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.00 4f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.90 2f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.70 3f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.64 1h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
6.35 2h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.35 1h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
6.31 3h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.17 2h1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
6.09 4h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.07 5h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
6.06 3h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
5.93 1h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
5.82 1h1Fabian BosshardtLAC Wohlen08.12.99SUI 
5.82 2h1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
5.81 6h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.80 7h1Florian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 
5.77 8h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.60 3h1Yessic Schiblerkids+athletics13.04.06SUI 
5.58 4h1Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
5.56 2h1Lukas SpycherLAC Wohlen08.04.95SUI 
5.53 5h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
5.49 9h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.34 10h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
5.33 6h1Til MartiLAC Wohlen27.02.05SUI 
5.19 7h1Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
5.06 8h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
5.05 9h1Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
4.93 11h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
4.93 10h1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.72 12h1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
4.64 13h1Quentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
4.63 11h1Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 
4.60 14h1Tim AebyTSV Düdingen13.06.06SUI 
4.55 15h1Jan BaumannTV Plaffeien30.03.06SUI 
4.53 16h1Livio KaeserTSV St. Antoni17.07.06SUI 
4.27 17h1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.97 1h1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
17.41 2h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
14.42 3h1Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI 
13.77 4h1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.69 1h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.28 2h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.94 3h1Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
10.96 4h1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.46 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
12.90 2h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.83 3h1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
12.50 4h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.02 5h1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
11.78 6h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
11.05 7h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
10.72 8h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
10.39 9h1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
9.28 10h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
9.05 11h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
7.52 12h1Nordahl HandschinSA Bulle29.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.36 1h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
11.01 2h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.17 3h1Quentin RohrbachCA Courtelary13.01.06SUI 
9.98 4h1Sacha VercellinoCA Riviera22.10.05SUI 
8.76 5h1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
7.99 6h1Robin LiechtiLC Kirchberg18.05.06SUI