Q-Wettkampf

Regensdorf - 11.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.57 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.60 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.73 DAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.87 DLatisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.94 DMilla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
8.98 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
8.98 DLara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
8.99 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
9.01 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
9.03 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
9.12 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
9.14 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
9.24 DHanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.26 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
9.28 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
9.29 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
9.34 DSarah SalemLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.04.07SUI 
9.35 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
9.36 DAnja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
9.38 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
9.41 DZoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
9.43 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
9.46 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
9.51 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
9.55 DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
9.56 DSarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
9.57 DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.59 DFabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
9.60 DLeni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07GER 
9.60 DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
9.63 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
9.64 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
9.65 DFlurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
9.65 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
9.70 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
9.71 DSummer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
9.72 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
9.73 DShevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
9.73 DSara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
9.76 DMara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
9.77 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
9.83 DDesirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
9.85 DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
9.88 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
9.89 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.90 DIrina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
9.91 DFabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
9.92 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
9.96 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
10.00 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
10.01 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
10.02 DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
10.11 DLeonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
10.13 DSilke van ElstLV Albis03.05.07NED 
10.13 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
10.14 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
10.24 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
10.28 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
10.29 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
10.30 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
10.39 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
10.47 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
10.54 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
10.58 DKatja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 
10.59 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
10.60 DTanja SuremannLC Regensdorf12.04.06SUI 
10.61 DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
10.64 DKatelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
10.67 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
10.68 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
10.75 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
10.78 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
10.79 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
10.84 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
10.85 DLena GlöcklerLV Albis04.08.07SUI 
10.85 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
10.85 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
10.93 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
10.93 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
10.95 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
11.54 DTanja BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf14.01.09SUI 
12.32 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 

60 m Hürden 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.75 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
12.00 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
12.12 DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
12.19 DHanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
12.24 DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
12.30 DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
12.97 DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
12.98 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
12.99 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
13.13 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
13.13 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
13.17 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
13.41 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
13.45 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
13.49 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
13.58 DMara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
13.61 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
13.63 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
13.84 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
14.30 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
14.31 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
14.34 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
14.40 DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
14.46 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
14.47 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
14.60 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
14.75 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
14.76 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
14.91 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
15.52 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
15.94 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
16.33 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
16.83 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.25 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.54 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.66 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
10.88 DMilla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
11.17 DSara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
11.42 DAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
11.48 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
11.62 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
11.73 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
11.74 DLara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
11.75 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
11.75 DFabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
11.77 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
11.83 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
11.88 DAnja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
11.89 DDesirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
11.97 DLatisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
11.99 DFlurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
12.42 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
12.46 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
12.54 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
12.57 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
12.60 DSarah SalemLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.04.07SUI 
12.60 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
12.65 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
12.67 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
12.73 DFabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
12.81 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
13.05 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
13.12 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
13.22 DLeni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07GER 
13.35 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
13.50 DShevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
13.51 DSummer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
13.58 DLeonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
13.65 DZoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
13.78 DSarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
13.86 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
14.01 DIrina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
14.07 DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
14.24 DLena GlöcklerLV Albis04.08.07SUI 
14.31 DKatelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
14.41 DKatja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 
14.50 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
15.42 DTanja SuremannLC Regensdorf12.04.06SUI 
15.62 DSilke van ElstLV Albis03.05.07NED 
15.63 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.96-0.8DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
13.53-0.8DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
14.440.8DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
14.600.9DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
14.64-0.2DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
14.70-0.8DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
15.00-0.6DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
15.26-0.6DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
15.28-1.5DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
15.38-0.2DFabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 
15.48-0.8DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
15.57-0.2DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
15.60-0.6DJessica StraussLA Wyland20.02.05SUI 
15.78-0.8DLelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
15.89-1.5DAnina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
16.04-1.5DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
16.18-1.5DLeonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI 
16.50-0.6DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
16.820.9DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
16.90-1.5DSarina SchmidLC Regensdorf04.04.05SUI 
17.13-1.9DHayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
17.200.9DLivia AndereggLC Regensdorf20.09.05SUI 
17.23-1.9DNina MeierLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
17.810.8DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 
18.56-1.9DAnja RohnerTV Otelfingen15.06.04SUI 
18.65-0.6DZina HolzweissLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
1.45 DAnina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
1.45 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.40 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
1.35 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.35 DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
1.35 DZina HolzweissLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
1.35 DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
1.30 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
1.30 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
1.30 DFabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 
1.30 DSarina SchmidLC Regensdorf04.04.05SUI 
1.30 DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
1.25 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
1.25 DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
1.25 DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1.25 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
1.25 DHayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
1.25 DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 
1.20 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
1.20 DLeonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI 
1.20 DNina MeierLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
1.20 DJessica StraussLA Wyland20.02.05SUI 
1.20 DAnja RohnerTV Otelfingen15.06.04SUI 
1.20 DLivia AndereggLC Regensdorf20.09.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.02 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.98 DMilla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
4.70 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
4.68 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
4.59 DAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
4.52 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.34 DFlurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
4.33 DSara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
4.32 DLeni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07GER 
4.29 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
4.29 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.24 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
4.23 DLara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
4.23 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
4.22 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.20 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
4.14 DAnja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
4.10 DFabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.07 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
4.07 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
4.04 DSarah SalemLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.04.07SUI 
4.02 DHanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
3.99 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
3.99 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
3.98 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
3.97 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
3.96 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
3.95 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
3.94 DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
3.92 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
3.90 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
3.85 DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
3.84 DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
3.81 DSummer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
3.76 DLatisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
3.76 DMara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
3.75 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
3.72 DDesirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.70 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
3.66 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
3.64 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
3.64 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
3.63 DShevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
3.62 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.62 DSarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
3.61 DIrina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
3.60 DFabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
3.60 DLeonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
3.60 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
3.60 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
3.60 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
3.57 DZoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3.56 DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
3.55 DKatelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
3.53 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
3.42 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
3.42 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
3.40 DSilke van ElstLV Albis03.05.07NED 
3.40 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.38 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
3.37 DLena GlöcklerLV Albis04.08.07SUI 
3.35 DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.33 DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
3.32 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
3.31 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
3.27 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
3.27 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
3.26 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3.26 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
3.25 DKatja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 
3.25 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
3.23 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
3.20 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
3.19 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
3.16 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
3.14 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.06 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
3.05 DTanja SuremannLC Regensdorf12.04.06SUI 
2.77 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
2.77 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
2.64 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
2.50 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.19 DPetra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
11.02 DSarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
10.83 DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
10.28 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
9.79 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
9.42 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
8.90 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.78 DKim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
8.12 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
7.97 DHayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
7.94 DAnina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
7.50 DJessica StraussLA Wyland20.02.05SUI 
7.40 DSarina SchmidLC Regensdorf04.04.05SUI 
7.19 DNina MeierLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
6.92 DLuana TruningerLA Wyland01.10.04SUI 
6.84 DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
6.84 DFabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 
6.74 DZina HolzweissLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
6.61 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
6.61 DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 
6.52 DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
6.42 DLeonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI 
6.15 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
5.93 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
5.91 DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
5.90 DLivia AndereggLC Regensdorf20.09.05SUI 
5.64 DAnja RohnerTV Otelfingen15.06.04SUI 
5.61 DLelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.82 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
6.35 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
6.26 DMara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
6.16 DHanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
5.91 DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
5.89 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
5.40 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
5.38 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
5.28 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
5.21 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
5.17 DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
5.08 DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
5.06 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
4.81 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
4.76 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.64 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
4.61 DTanja BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf14.01.09SUI 
4.45 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
4.43 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
4.35 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
4.13 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
4.04 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
4.01 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
4.00 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
3.99 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
3.89 DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
3.83 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
3.82 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
3.78 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
3.72 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 
3.69 DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
3.63 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.50 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
3.14 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.04 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.20 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
31.85 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
27.72 DSarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
25.79 DNalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
21.97 DAnina KilliasLC Regensdorf26.10.04SUI 
21.60 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
20.95 DHayat FindikTV Otelfingen01.06.05SUI 
20.33 DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 
17.34 DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
17.23 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
17.12 DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
16.59 DNina MeierLA Wyland19.11.04SUI 
16.44 DLivia AndereggLC Regensdorf20.09.05SUI 
16.27 DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
16.25 DJessica StraussLA Wyland20.02.05SUI 
16.12 DLeonie JauchLV Winterthur18.08.04SUI 
14.52 DShannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
13.20 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
12.99 DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
11.22 DAnja RohnerTV Otelfingen15.06.04SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.75 DAnna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
43.30 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
39.87 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
38.60 DKatelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
37.90 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
37.59 DZoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
36.45 DFabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
34.13 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
33.60 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
33.49 DLeni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07GER 
32.70 DJacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
32.29 DSarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
32.20 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
31.64 DMilla DomeisenLV Albis20.09.06SUI 
31.33 DShevkide Trëndelina IsufiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf05.11.06SUI 
30.52 DSummer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
30.21 DFabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
29.93 DLara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
29.90 DLeoni FriedelLC Regensdorf09.05.06SUI 
29.87 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
28.37 DDesirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
28.03 DSara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
27.58 DLisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
27.50 DMonika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
27.50 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
27.40 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
27.25 DAnna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
26.77 DAnja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
26.50 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
26.28 DSilke van ElstLV Albis03.05.07NED 
25.75 DLennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
25.48 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
25.45 DLili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
25.17 DIrina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
25.02 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
24.63 DMilla KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.05.06SUI 
24.00 DSarah SalemLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.04.07SUI 
23.72 DFlurina WärdellLV Albis19.02.06SUI 
23.59 DSina SalisLC Regensdorf10.06.07SUI 
23.50 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
23.18 DLena GlöcklerLV Albis04.08.07SUI 
22.46 DLatisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
21.90 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
21.75 DHanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
21.75 DMara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
21.70 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
21.60 DRonia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
21.15 DCarla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
21.00 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
21.00 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
20.83 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
20.40 DZoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
20.37 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
20.28 DTanja SuremannLC Regensdorf12.04.06SUI 
19.95 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
19.55 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
18.87 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
18.61 DRamona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
18.50 DLaura BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.11.08SUI 
18.45 DNadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
18.40 DLeonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
18.15 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
17.75 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
17.75 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
17.61 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
17.48 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
17.24 DKatja AndereggLC Regensdorf11.12.07SUI 
16.70 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
16.50 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
16.30 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
16.20 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
16.00 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
15.60 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
15.00 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
14.75 DElisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
14.40 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
14.30 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
13.90 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
13.40 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 
12.95 DTanja BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf14.01.09SUI 
12.10 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
12.10 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
10.40 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
6.90 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.57 DMarvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
8.78 DLeandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
8.82 DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
8.87 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
8.90 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
8.90 DDaniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
8.92 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.95 DJonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
8.95 DRoman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
9.08 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
9.18 DPetter OsterLV Wettingen-Baden04.01.07SWE 
9.21 DMarwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
9.22 DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
9.24 DMaurice LienertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.03.07SUI 
9.26 DAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
9.29 DAdrian RothfritzLV Albis15.01.06SUI 
9.30 DCédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
9.32 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.36 DSven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
9.39 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
9.39 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.40 DJannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
9.43 DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
9.44 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
9.45 DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
9.46 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
9.49 DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
9.50 DMoritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
9.57 DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
9.60 DEmilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
9.61 DAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
9.62 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
9.66 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
9.70 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
9.74 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
9.77 DPablo Gonzalez DiterichLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.10.07GER 
9.82 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
9.83 DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
9.83 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
9.84 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
9.87 DDominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
9.94 DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
9.97 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
9.98 DNicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
10.02 DParis HuberLV Winterthur18.02.09SUI 
10.05 DNicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
10.05 DBen-Luca EhrbarLV Albis01.03.07SUI 
10.17 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
10.19 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
10.24 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
10.25 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
10.35 DNoé MarquardLV Winterthur17.09.08SUI 
10.39 DKanoa KadauLC Regensdorf20.12.07GER 
10.48 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
10.72 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
10.79 DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
10.86 DJonas GwerderLV Albis20.04.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.14 DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
11.36 DAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
11.40 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
11.49 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
12.05 DAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
12.55 DJannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
12.63 DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
12.83 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
12.84 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
12.86 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
13.04 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
13.06 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
13.07 DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
13.10 DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
13.15 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
13.17 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
13.18 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
13.53 DNoé MarquardLV Winterthur17.09.08SUI 
13.56 DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
13.82 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
13.89 DJonas GwerderLV Albis20.04.08SUI 
14.21 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
14.60 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
14.67 DParis HuberLV Winterthur18.02.09SUI 
14.80 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
15.73 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
16.38 DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.46*DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
14.51*DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
14.66*DJonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
14.81*DDaniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
15.24*DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
15.43*DMoritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
15.62*DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
15.73*DMarwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
15.75*DRoman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
15.87*DMarvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
15.92*DLeandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
16.07*DEmilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
16.46*DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
16.64*DAdrian RothfritzLV Albis15.01.06SUI 
16.70*DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
16.91*DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
17.04*DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
17.33*DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
17.36*DDominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
17.42*DNicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
17.44*DSven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
17.52*DPablo Gonzalez DiterichLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.10.07GER 
17.57*DMaurice LienertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.03.07SUI 
17.77*DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
17.88*DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
17.90*DNicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
17.92*DBen-Luca EhrbarLV Albis01.03.07SUI 
19.45*DKanoa KadauLC Regensdorf20.12.07GER 
19.65*DCédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.630.1DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.70-1.4DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
15.300.1DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
16.54-1.4DMichael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
16.74-1.4DMarc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
17.83-1.4DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
18.08-1.4DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
18.59-0.7DCyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
19.16-1.4DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
19.330.1DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
19.93-1.4DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
1.60 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
1.55 DLaurent DemierreTV Rümlang29.07.04SUI 
1.55 DMarc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
1.55 DMichael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
1.45 DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
1.40 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1.40 DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
1.35 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
1.30 DCyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1.25 DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 DMarvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
4.73 DJonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
4.62 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.62 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
4.49 DMarwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
4.47 DCédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
4.47 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.37 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
4.34 DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
4.29 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
4.27 DEmilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
4.25 DLeandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
4.21 DAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
4.21 DPetter OsterLV Wettingen-Baden04.01.07SWE 
4.14 DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
4.11 DDaniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
4.10 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.07 DMoritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
4.00 DSven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
3.96 DAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
3.94 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
3.88 DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
3.87 DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
3.84 DNicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
3.82 DRoman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
3.80 DMaurice LienertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.03.07SUI 
3.76 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
3.74 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
3.74 DJannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
3.71 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
3.68 DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
3.67 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
3.64 DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
3.64 DBen-Luca EhrbarLV Albis01.03.07SUI 
3.63 DDominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
3.63 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
3.63 DParis HuberLV Winterthur18.02.09SUI 
3.62 DAdrian RothfritzLV Albis15.01.06SUI 
3.52 DNoé MarquardLV Winterthur17.09.08SUI 
3.51 DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
3.51 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.50 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
3.49 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
3.47 DNicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
3.37 DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
3.33 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
3.31 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
3.30 DJonas GwerderLV Albis20.04.08SUI 
3.24 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
3.24 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
3.12 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.09 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
3.09 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
3.06 DKanoa KadauLC Regensdorf20.12.07GER 
3.04 DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
2.90 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.85 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
13.35 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
12.37 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
10.88 DLaurent DemierreTV Rümlang29.07.04SUI 
10.09 DMichael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
9.77 DCyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
9.05 DMarc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
8.59 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
8.19 DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
7.32 DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
6.75 DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
6.08 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
7.29 DAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
7.00 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
6.94 DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
6.39 DParis HuberLV Winterthur18.02.09SUI 
6.19 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
6.13 DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
6.07 DAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
6.04 DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
5.78 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
5.68 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
5.62 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
5.36 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
5.25 DNoé MarquardLV Winterthur17.09.08SUI 
5.16 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
4.90 DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
4.88 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
4.86 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
4.83 DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
4.81 DJannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
4.65 DJonas GwerderLV Albis20.04.08SUI 
4.60 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
4.46 DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
4.14 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
3.93 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
3.75 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.05 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.27 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
39.66 DDennis LeiserLV Winterthur12.11.04SUI 
34.83 DAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
29.61 DMichael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
29.28 DCyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
27.79 DLaurent DemierreTV Rümlang29.07.04SUI 
24.98 DAlessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
24.70 DMarc SchaffnerLA Wyland18.09.04SUI 
24.54 DNico BrülisauerLC Regensdorf08.11.04SUI 
16.32 DMatteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
14.27 DSinan Nicolas TuncayLC Regensdorf23.10.04SUI 
8.66 DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.85 DMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
45.92 DFabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
45.65 DCédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
43.37 DAdrian RothfritzLV Albis15.01.06SUI 
42.73 DMarwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
42.68 DNicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
42.09 DMarvin ErbLV Albis29.06.07SUI 
39.98 DKimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
39.80 DViktor RoganovicSSC Athletics12.09.06SUI 
39.22 DLoic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
39.20 DDaniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
39.17 DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
38.55 DEmilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
38.15 DLuca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
37.02 DSven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
36.65 DNino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
36.12 DAlessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
35.65 DParis HuberLV Winterthur18.02.09SUI 
35.39 DRobin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
35.20 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
34.71 DMaurice LienertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.03.07SUI 
34.60 DDominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
33.95 DPablo Gonzalez DiterichLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.10.07GER 
33.92 DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
33.25 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
32.52 DJonas MüllerLV Winterthur24.06.06SUI 
31.94 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
31.50 DDiego GlausLV Winterthur21.08.08SUI 
31.45 DRoman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
30.95 DAdonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
30.35 DMoritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
30.30 DAndrin MüllerLV Albis15.02.08SUI 
30.20 DLaurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
30.10 DNoé MarquardLV Winterthur17.09.08SUI 
29.74 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
29.70 DMichael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
29.45 DFelix ZufeldeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.09GER 
28.60 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
28.04 DLeandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 
27.90 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
27.58 DBen-Luca EhrbarLV Albis01.03.07SUI 
27.15 DNicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
26.80 DJannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
26.64 DNoé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 
26.08 DPetter OsterLV Wettingen-Baden04.01.07SWE 
25.50 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
25.25 DRon KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
24.95 DJonas GwerderLV Albis20.04.08SUI 
24.20 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
24.20 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
23.80 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
22.57 DKanoa KadauLC Regensdorf20.12.07GER 
20.10 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
20.00 DRobin WollnikLV Winterthur02.11.09GER 
19.15 DMoritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
19.00 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
17.50 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI