Q-Wettkampf

Regensdorf - 11.05.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.03 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
9.43 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
9.63 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
9.64 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
9.70 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
9.72 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
9.88 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
9.89 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.92 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
9.96 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
10.13 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
10.14 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
10.24 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
10.28 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
10.29 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
10.30 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
10.39 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
10.54 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
10.59 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
10.67 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
10.68 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
10.75 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
10.78 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
10.79 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
10.85 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
10.85 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
10.93 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
10.93 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
10.95 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
11.54 DTanja BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf14.01.09SUI 
12.32 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 

60 m Hürden 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.75 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
12.98 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
12.99 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
13.13 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
13.17 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
13.41 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
13.45 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
13.49 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
13.63 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
13.84 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
14.30 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
14.31 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
14.34 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
14.46 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
14.47 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
14.60 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
14.75 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
14.76 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
14.91 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
15.52 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
15.94 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
16.33 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
16.83 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.62 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
12.42 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
12.60 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
12.65 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
12.67 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
12.81 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
13.12 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
13.35 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
13.78 DSarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
13.86 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
14.50 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
15.62 DSilke van ElstLV Albis03.05.07NED 
15.63 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.440.8DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
14.64-0.2DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
15.26-0.6DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
15.28-1.5DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
15.48-0.8DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
15.57-0.2DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
16.04-1.5DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
16.820.9DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
17.810.8DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 DSophie GürtlerLA Wyland23.01.04SUI 
1.35 DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
1.35 DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
1.30 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
1.30 DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
1.25 DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1.25 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
1.25 DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
4.23 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
4.07 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
3.96 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
3.95 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
3.90 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
3.66 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
3.64 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
3.64 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
3.62 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.60 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
3.60 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
3.53 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
3.42 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
3.40 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.38 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
3.32 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
3.31 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
3.27 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
3.27 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
3.26 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
3.25 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
3.20 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
3.19 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
3.16 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
3.14 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.06 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
2.77 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
2.77 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
2.64 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
2.50 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.83 DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 
10.28 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
8.90 DBianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.12 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
6.84 DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
6.61 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
6.61 DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 
6.52 DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
5.93 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
5.91 DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.82 DNoelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
5.89 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
5.40 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
5.38 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
5.28 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
5.21 DMette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
5.06 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
4.81 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
4.76 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.61 DTanja BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf14.01.09SUI 
4.45 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
4.35 DFabienne RothfritzLV Albis05.01.09SUI 
4.13 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
4.04 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
4.01 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
4.00 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
3.99 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
3.83 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
3.82 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
3.78 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
3.72 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 
3.63 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.50 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
3.14 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.04 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.85 DAlina DegenLC Uster25.10.05SUI 
21.60 DNina KollerLC Regensdorf21.04.05SUI 
20.33 DDesirée FischerTV Kloten LA15.12.05SUI 
17.34 DLea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
17.23 DDina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
17.12 DAlexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
16.27 DIlaria De CarlottiLV Winterthur10.08.05SUI 
13.20 DLeonie GanzLV Winterthur12.06.05SUI 
12.99 DJulia BrühlmannTV Dietlikon24.05.04SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.30 DNadira PereiraLV Albis22.01.06SUI 
37.90 DLaurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
32.29 DSarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
29.87 DLia BiederLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf27.10.06SUI 
27.40 DFiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
26.50 DElla ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
26.28 DSilke van ElstLV Albis03.05.07NED 
25.48 DFlurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
25.02 DGwenaëlle RintelenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf14.07.07SUI 
23.59 DSina SalisLC Regensdorf10.06.07SUI 
23.50 DLeonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
21.90 DCharlotte SteinkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.01.09GER 
21.70 DLuana CasellaLC Uster25.03.09SUI 
21.00 DAmanda HuberLV Albis08.10.08SUI 
20.83 DInya GruberTV Kloten LA25.06.07SUI 
20.37 DRaffaella MarchicaLC Regensdorf05.03.07SUI 
18.87 DXenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
18.15 DMaude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
17.75 DSarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
17.75 DBeth HopkinsLV Winterthur31.12.0898 
17.61 DJill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
17.48 DMelina HaslerLV Albis12.07.07SUI 
16.70 DNaemi SpalingerLA Wyland21.11.08SUI 
16.50 DAlma KulcsarLC Uster19.09.06SUI 
16.30 DNuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
16.20 DCéline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
16.00 DJael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
15.60 DJasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
15.00 DAomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
14.40 DAlessia RuckstuhlLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.10.09SUI 
14.30 DSasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
13.90 DAnina HartmannLC Regensdorf27.12.08SUI 
13.40 DMalea KadauLC Regensdorf27.04.09GER 
12.95 DTanja BaumgärtnerLC Regensdorf14.01.09SUI 
12.10 DHannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
12.10 DMia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
10.40 DElin HäfligerLV Albis14.07.09SUI 
6.90 DJill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.82 DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
9.43 DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
9.62 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
9.66 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
9.70 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
9.77 DPablo Gonzalez DiterichLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.10.07GER 
9.82 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
9.83 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
9.97 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
10.17 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
10.25 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
10.48 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
10.72 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 68.6

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.83 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
12.86 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
13.04 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
13.15 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
13.17 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
13.18 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
13.82 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
14.21 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
14.60 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
14.80 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
15.73 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.07*DEmilien GavilletUS Yverdon05.02.06SUI 
16.91*DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
17.52*DPablo Gonzalez DiterichLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.10.07GER 
17.77*DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.330.1DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.25 DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.34 DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
3.71 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
3.67 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
3.51 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3.37 DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
3.33 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
3.24 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
3.12 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.09 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
3.09 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
2.90 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.75 DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.78 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
5.62 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
5.36 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
5.16 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
4.88 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
4.86 DTim Dennis NesterakLC Uster22.01.09SUI 
4.60 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
4.14 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
3.93 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
3.75 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.05 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.66 DNicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.17 DKebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 
33.95 DPablo Gonzalez DiterichLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.10.07GER 
33.92 DEmanuel WildbergerTV Wädenswil06.03.07SUI 
33.25 DNico InauenLV Albis02.08.08SUI 
31.94 DPhineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
28.60 DRon SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
27.90 DDario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
25.50 DTim KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.12.09SUI 
24.20 DSebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
24.20 DJanis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
20.10 DSilvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
19.00 DYannick NoserLA Wyland18.11.08SUI 
17.50 DElias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI