Regionenmeisterschaften OST

Zürich - 22.06.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.37 1sf1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.59 2h2Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
8.60 2h3Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
8.60 2h7Seraina ArpagausLAG Gossau08.02.06SUI 
8.60 2h8Lara PedrioliSA Bellinzona18.08.06SUI 
8.69 2h4Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
8.70 3h1Mascha GrafLC Frauenfeld19.08.06SUI 
8.80 3h4Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
8.82 3h8Noelle KrentzLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.11.06SUI 
8.84 5h1Sarah SalemLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf23.04.07SUI 
8.85 2h5Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.86 6sf3Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
8.91 4h7Melina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld03.11.06SUI 
8.97 5h6Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
9.05 5h4Alice ComandiniSA Bellinzona02.06.06SUI 
9.12 6h4Anna GavinSAL Lugano12.02.07SUI 
9.38 6h1Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
9.42 6h6Sinja GubserLGB Benken26.01.06SUI 
9.88 6h8Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.030.04h7Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
11.630.06h3Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
11.780.06h4Carolina CampanaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.01.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.940.05h3Pia GuglKTV Wil LA13.03.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:50.57 7h1Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
1:59.94 9h3Carolina CampanaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.01.05SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:27.39 31Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
8:02.83 71Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.30 15Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.850.71Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
4.91-1.28Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
3.430.449Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.35 17Noelle KrentzLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.11.06SUI 
3.84 32Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.75 6Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
17.46 8Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.31 12Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
26.27 20Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.05 3ANevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
8.06 1sf1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.06 2sf2Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
8.08 1h4Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.10 4ALoïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.49 2h1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
8.53 3h3Emanuele D'AlessandroSAL Lugano20.08.06SUI 
8.53 3h1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.65 3h5Elia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
8.68 3h6Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
8.69 4h3Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
8.98 5h4Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
9.05 6h1Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
9.27 5h2Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.470.02AGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.57-0.21h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.83-0.22h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
9.90-0.23h1Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
10.05-0.22h4Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
10.080.04sf3Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
10.170.13h2Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
10.180.44sf2Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
10.190.14h2Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
10.290.16h2Gile CaetanoAJ TV Landquart05.11.04SUI 
10.43-0.24h1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
10.43-0.24h1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
10.46-0.44h3Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
10.46-0.43h3Yanik WiederkehrLA Mutschellen23.08.04SUI 
10.68-0.24h4Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.69-0.24h6Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
10.880.04h7Leandro GandolaVIGOR Ligornetto31.07.04SUI 
10.93-0.14h5Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
10.97-0.25h4Aaron BergmannLV Albis10.06.05SUI 
11.00-0.25h6Liam SchlatterLA Mutschellen08.06.04SUI 
11.140.05h7Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
11.16-0.26h4Riccardo QuadriVIGOR Ligornetto10.02.04SUI 
11.18-0.26h1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
11.75-0.46h3Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.980.01AMohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
11.010.41sf1Ben KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.02SUI 
11.010.41sf1Ben KlompLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.01.02SUI 
11.870.05ADaniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
11.880.02h2Gabriel TodorovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.02SRB 
12.100.03h3Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
12.110.46sf1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
12.310.04h1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
12.410.05h3Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
12.490.05h4Yves EigenmannTV Maur10.03.03SUI 
12.520.05h2Robin AugustinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.06.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.88 2h2Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 
1:33.95 3h2Gile CaetanoAJ TV Landquart05.11.04SUI 
1:38.83 4h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1:39.98 5h2Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
1:41.43 7h2Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
1:44.25 3h2Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1:44.31 8h2Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
1:45.89 5h1Sven KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.09.05SUI 
1:46.37 9h2Moreno Di StefanoLC Uster27.10.05SUI 
1:48.62 5h1Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
1:49.00 7h1Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
1:50.40 8h1Matteo GattusoLC Regensdorf10.03.05SUI 
1:51.19 6h1Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
1:51.93 7h1Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:58.91 11Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
2:01.09 21Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
2:08.67 51Fabio HauensteinLV Albis03.07.02SUI 
2:09.51 71David BergmannLV Albis08.05.02SUI 
2:17.58 91Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
2:27.07 101Xavier MüllerAS Monteceneri29.10.03SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:22.32 11Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
6:26.46 21Ilias HatzikiriakosLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.05.04SUI 
6:34.58 31Fabio HalterLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.07.04SUI 
6:52.24 11Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
6:56.29 21Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
6:59.13 41Lucas BrogleLC Schaffhausen22.04.04SUI 
7:01.31 51Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
7:09.50 31Josias StäheliLC Frauenfeld30.06.06SUI 
7:15.31 61Samuel GassmannLC Frauenfeld15.06.05SUI 
7:15.63 41Moritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
7:51.43 51Emanuele AprileSAL Lugano14.06.07SUI 
8:02.42 61Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:20.53 11David FischerBTV Chur Leichtathletik07.03.02SUI 
9:35.43 21Cyrill RüttimannLC Meilen17.11.02SUI 
9:35.66 31Anton GrünenfelderKTV Wil LA05.06.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.81-1.21Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
6.410.43Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
5.950.02Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
5.88-0.25Nikolai MeyerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.04.02SUI 
5.291.38Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
5.270.19Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 
5.120.811Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
5.072.112Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
4.970.016Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
4.790.420Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
4.750.422Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
4.730.023Joshua HollandLA Mutschellen03.05.04GER 
4.710.024Luan BergerLAR TV Rüti25.01.05SUI 
4.580.026Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
4.520.727Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
4.500.029Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
4.450.130Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
4.330.031Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
4.300.032Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
4.122.214Xavier MüllerAS Monteceneri29.10.03SUI 
4.100.634Liam SchlatterLA Mutschellen08.06.04SUI 
4.000.035Leandro GandolaVIGOR Ligornetto31.07.04SUI 
3.91-0.136Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.22 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.15 2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
4.90 4Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.56 12Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
4.52 13Elia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
4.51 14Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
4.28 20Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
4.15 25Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
4.08 26Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
3.90 28Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
3.77 30Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
3.60 31Aurel KuthyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.10.06SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.98 1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
13.48 2Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.99 4Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
12.57 5Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
11.08 8Ismael FerracinSFG Airolo17.07.02SUI 
11.03 9Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
10.62 10Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 
10.08 12Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
9.92 13Noé BondolfiVIRTUS Locarno21.08.03SUI 
9.02 15Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.54 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.04 2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
12.62 5Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
11.58 7Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
11.11 10Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
10.37 13Janis KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.08.05SUI 
9.83 16Yanik WiederkehrLA Mutschellen23.08.04SUI 
9.61 17Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
9.39 18Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
9.28 19Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
9.13 21Andrin OttigerTSV Engelburg02.04.04SUI 
9.02 22Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
8.71 25Merlin OrietLV Zürcher Oberland25.06.05SUI 
6.15 26Milan LohmLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.07.05SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.61 5Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
39.19 8Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
36.69 11Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
36.03 12Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
26.95 16Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.11 3Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
44.56 4Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
42.54 5Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
42.10 6Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
34.85 8Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
31.14 14Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
28.00 15Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
27.23 16Yanik WiederkehrLA Mutschellen23.08.04SUI 
25.84 19Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
21.89 20Joshua HollandLA Mutschellen03.05.04GER 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.16 2Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
34.43 3Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
33.86 4Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
28.09 7Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
27.93 8Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
25.73 9Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
25.14 10Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
25.00 11Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
24.35 12Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
23.89 13Josias StäheliLC Frauenfeld30.06.06SUI 
17.74 17Aurel KuthyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.10.06SUI