Regionenmeisterschaften OST

Zürich - 23.06.2019

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.061.44sf3Pia GuglKTV Wil LA13.03.03SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.66 3h5Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.090.34h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.540.04sf1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.740.41AEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
13.900.01h4Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
14.120.71sf1Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.45-0.110Julie WitteLC Rafzerfeld20.08.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.10 17Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
5.70 34Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.50 10Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
24.32 11Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
10.79 21Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.06 7Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
18.18 13Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
14.44 14Alina MeileLC Frauenfeld26.03.06SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.370.21sf2Ben KlompLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.02SUI 
22.370.21sf2Ben KlompLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.01.02SUI 
22.440.01AMohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
22.470.02AMattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.650.03AAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03FRA 
23.870.04ANoè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
24.540.23sf2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
25.140.05AJoel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.44 1zf1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
49.44 1zf1Robin SutterLV Zürcher Oberland16.03.02SUI 
53.47 3zf1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
53.62 4zf2Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
54.07 5zf2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
54.76 6zf2Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
55.03 7zf3Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
56.10 8zf3Sascha WernerLC Schaffhausen15.05.03SUI 
57.03 9zf3Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
58.35 11zf2Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
60.18 12zf3Lars FritschiLC Regensdorf30.03.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.00 1ARamon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
1:32.35 3AVincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
1:34.76 5AJonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
1:36.23 6AMerlin OrietLV Zürcher Oberland25.06.05SUI 
1:38.00 2AJulian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1:38.94 7AAlan StöckliLV Albis06.06.05SUI 
1:40.59 3ANicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:40.95 4ACedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1:40.98 8AJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1:41.01 5AMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:44.26 6ANoah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:46.37 8ALeandro HauensteinLV Albis07.12.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:08.03 11Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
4:33.37 41Jan FässlerKTV Bütschwil28.01.03SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.640.11AJonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
12.720.12AMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
12.750.71sf1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
12.930.11sf2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
12.990.14ANiels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
13.070.12sf2Niels Ngayo FotsoTV Maur07.04.06FRA 
13.120.16ALivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
13.500.73sf1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
13.560.14sf2Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
13.85-0.32sf3Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
14.07-0.33sf3Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
14.22-0.34sf3Dominik SeilerLC Frauenfeld16.07.06SUI 
15.050.15sf2Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
15.760.75sf1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.130.21ANiclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
14.580.22AAndrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
14.630.23AJanick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
14.780.01sf3Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
15.010.42sf1Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
15.100.43sf1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
15.120.01BLuc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
15.820.45sf1Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
17.600.05sf2Giulian GaetaLAR TV Rüti06.06.04SUI 
21.550.46sf1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.750.81AChristian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
14.23-0.21sf3Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
14.660.82ALiam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
14.710.83AFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.92-0.71sf1Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
15.950.86AEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
17.180.44sf2Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 3Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.73 2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.70 3Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
1.65 6Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
1.64 5Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
1.61 6Remy PiffarettiSFG Chiasso20.02.04SUI 
1.54 2Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1.51 3Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
1.48 4Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.45 5Alessandro HuberLC Uster02.08.06SUI 
1.45 8Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.45 12Leny De Los SantosLA Mutschellen02.04.04SUI 
1.40 10Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
1.40 9Jonathan UlrichAS Monteceneri28.06.06SUI 
1.30 14Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
1.20 18Aurel KuthyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.10.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.00 5Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
2.70 7Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
2.60 8Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.21 1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
8.97 4Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
8.95 6Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
8.86 8Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
8.68 9Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
8.41 10Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
6.64 13Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.57 1Ryan RuschLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.03SUI 
37.31 4Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
36.66 5Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
36.11 6Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
35.44 8Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
33.37 9Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
32.85 11Luca MalyNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.09.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.35 2Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
41.04 4Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
39.39 5Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
38.14 6Cédric DeillonLA Speicher17.05.05SUI 
35.78 8Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
32.14 13Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
27.28 16Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.05 1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
27.74 2Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
24.21 3Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
22.45 4Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
21.02 5Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
18.51 7Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
18.17 8Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI