SM MAN & WOM Indoor

St. Gallen - 16.02.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.08 1AMujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
7.17 2AAjla Del PonteUS Ascona15.07.96SUI 
7.18 1sf2Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
7.25 1h6Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
7.31 3ASarah AtchoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
7.32 4ALea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
7.36 1sf1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona15.07.96SUI 
7.38 1sf3Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
7.39 2sf1Sarah AtchoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
7.39 5ARiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.43 2sf3Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.47 1h4Sarah AtchoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
7.48 2sf2Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
7.48 1h1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
7.50 6ASamantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.51 1h3Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.52 7fAGéraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
7.55 1h5Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona15.07.96SUI 
7.55 3sf2Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.56 1h2Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
7.60 2h3Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
7.60 3sf1Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
7.62 5sf2Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.65 2h2Charlène KellerLC Frauenfeld03.09.94SUI 
7.65 2h6Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.65 3sf3Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.65 4sf1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.66 3h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.66 3h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.66 6sf2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.67 2h5Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.69 5sf1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
7.70 4sf3Charlène KellerLC Frauenfeld03.09.94SUI 
7.70 2h4Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.70 6sf1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.72 3h6Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.73 5sf3Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.73 3h4Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
7.73 6sf3Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
7.73 4h1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.74 4h2Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.76 7sf3Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
7.76 3h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.77 8sf3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.79 5h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.79 5h2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
7.80 7sf1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.81 4h4Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
7.82 8sf1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.83 8sf2Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
7.85 3h5Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
7.86 5h3Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
7.88 4h5Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
7.90 6h3Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
7.90 6h2Daphne van den BergLV Wettingen-Baden05.01.97SUI 
7.94 5h4Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
7.95 4h6Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
7.96 5h6Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
7.97 6h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
8.00 7h2Sophie ParozUS Yverdon18.03.01SUI 
8.01 6h4Leonie StuderLAC Wohlen10.08.99SUI 
8.01 5h5Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
8.03 6h5Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
8.04 7h4Ella GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.06.00SUI 
8.07 8h2Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
8.11 7h5Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
8.58 7h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.75 1h6Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
55.10 1h4Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
55.13 1h1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
55.61 1h5Yasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
55.97 1h2Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
56.54 1h3Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
56.60 2h2Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
56.75 2h6Lena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
57.96 3h6Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
58.27 2h5Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
58.82 3h3Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
58.84 2h4Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
59.06 3h2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
59.06 3h5Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
59.67 4h2Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
59.72 3h4Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
62.12 4h4Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
62.35 4h3Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:11.64 2h3Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:12.31 1h2Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
2:12.67 2h2Antje PfüllerLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet15.01.02SUI 
2:12.90 3h3Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:13.44 3h2Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:13.86 4h3Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:14.39 3h1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
2:18.44 4h1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
2:18.82 4h2Emma LucchinaVIGOR Ligornetto02.04.98SUI 
2:18.98 6h3Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:19.88 5h2Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 
2:20.35 6h2Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.11 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.00 2Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
5.80 3Céline SchwarzentruberSTV Willisau23.02.98SUI 
5.74 5Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.71 6Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.66 7Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.60 8Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.50 9Diana AbegglenTV Unterseen25.04.95SUI 
5.49 10Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.43 12Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.36 13Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
5.14 15Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.14 16Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.11 17Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
5.00 19Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.28 1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.07 3Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
13.61 4Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
13.28 5Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
12.80 6Valérie ReggelLV Winterthur03.01.87SUI 
12.37 7Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
12.24 8Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.97 9Debora DellaquilaStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.03.92ITA 
11.87 10Corina FendtLC Schaffhausen02.10.92SUI 
11.81 11Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.05 12Nadine HeerLV Winterthur28.06.00SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.65 1fASilvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.65 1sf2Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.73 2ASylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.76 3APascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.78 2sf2Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.78 1h3Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.80 1sf1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.80 1h5Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.85 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.92 2sf1William ReaisBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.05.99POR 
6.93 1h4Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.93 1h2William ReaisBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.05.99POR 
6.93 4fAWilliam ReaisBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.05.99POR 
6.94 5AKevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.95 4sf2Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.96 3sf1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.97 2h3Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.97 6AJérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.99 5sf2Gregory SalmierStade Genève26.02.96FRA 
7.01 2h4Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
7.01 3h1Herder Da RochaLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.94SUI 
7.01 6sf2Herder Da RochaLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.94SUI 
7.02 2h5Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.02 7sf2Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.02 5sf1Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
7.02 3h2Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
7.02 6sf1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
7.02 7AGregory SalmierStade Genève26.02.96FRA 
7.04 5h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.04 4h2Martin Da Costa EstevaoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.07.96SUI 
7.04 3h5Gregory SalmierStade Genève26.02.96FRA 
7.09 3h3Arnaud VergèresVersoix Athlétisme25.07.95SUI 
7.09 3h4Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
7.09 4h4Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
7.10 6h2Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
7.14 7h2Kilian LacreuseCEP Cortaillod25.08.92SUI 
7.14 4h3Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.15 5h4Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
7.17 4h5Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.18 7sf2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
7.21 5h5Nicolas MeisterLC Rapperswil-Jona27.08.95SUI 
7.23 5h3Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
7.24 6h4Philip RosenthalLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.96SUI 
7.25 6h5Loïc Van HoeymissenCA Sion03.10.99SUI 
7.25 8h1Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.28 7h4Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
7.31 7h3Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
7.36 8h2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.77 1h3Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
48.39 1h4Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
49.07 2h3Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
49.18 1h2Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
49.40 2h2Jonathan VilaineVersoix Athlétisme15.12.91FRA 
49.63 3h3Philip RosenthalLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.96SUI 
49.67 1h1Koko TounkaraStade Genève18.09.89FRA 
49.73 2h1Filippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
50.18 2h4Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
50.22 3h4Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
50.44 4h1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
51.25 4h3Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.02 1h2Lukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
1:55.10 1h1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
1:55.28 2h2Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:55.45 1h3Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
1:55.50 2h3Nicolas PrachtLR TV Appenzell22.08.00SUI 
1:55.62 3h1Louis DolceFSG Courroux13.03.99SUI 
1:56.14 3h2Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
1:57.52 3h3Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:57.71 4h2Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
1:58.37 4h3Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:58.92 5h3Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:59.50 4h1Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:59.51 5h2Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.05 1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.95 2Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.95 3Reto FahrniGG Bern28.03.92SUI 
4.75 5Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
4.75 4Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
4.65 6Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.65 10Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.65 8Andrin FreiLV Winterthur10.09.97SUI 
4.65 8Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.50 11Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
4.35 12Nicolas PfrommerLeichtathletikverein Fricktal29.12.01GER 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.77 1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.36 2Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
7.34 3Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
7.00 4Yves Maier-BahLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.07.99SUI 
6.99 5Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.96 6Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
6.87 7Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
6.76 10Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.76 9Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.59 12Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.58 13Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
6.57 14Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.28 17Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.27 2Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
14.88 3Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
14.29 5Thomas BiglerSTB Leichtathletik04.03.87SUI 
13.41 6Pirmin DürrLC Vaduz02.02.96SUI 
12.93 8Ramon HungerSTV Wangen SZ11.01.97SUI