SM MAN & WOM Indoor

St. Gallen - 17.02.2019

Women

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.60 1BAgne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
23.75 1ASarah AtchoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
23.85 1h4Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
24.07 1h5Sarah AtchoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
24.37 2ARiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
24.45 1h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
24.50 2BEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
24.59 1h2Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
24.65 1h3Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.77 3BSilke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
24.85 3ASamantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.89 2h1Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
24.90 2h3Silke LemmensLK Zug30.11.99BEL 
25.13 2h4Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.43 2h5Andrea RutschmannLV Winterthur02.02.98SUI 
25.67 3h5Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.68 3h4Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.75 3h3Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
25.88 3h2Leonie StuderLAC Wohlen10.08.99SUI 
26.10 3h1Daphne van den BergLV Wettingen-Baden05.01.97SUI 
26.30 4h1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.66 1AYasmin GigerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.11.99SUI 
54.24 2AFanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
54.65 3ACornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
54.65 4ARachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
55.69 1BVeronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
56.02 2BLena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
57.63 3BRonja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
57.71 4BLara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.72 2ALore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
2:14.31 4AAntje PfüllerLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet15.01.02SUI 
2:14.41 5ASabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:15.95 6AMichelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:26.76 11Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
9:45.31 21Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
10:53.79 31Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 2fAGéraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
8.41 3AAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.46 4ALarissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.49 1h4Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
8.56 1sf1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.59 1h3Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.61 2h3Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.62 2sf1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
8.63 1h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.63 2sf2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.63 3sf1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
8.64 4sf1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.65 5sf1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.65 6ADaniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.67 7ALena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.68 8AJulia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
8.68 2h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.71 2h4Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
8.71 4sf2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
8.73 2h2Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
8.74 5sf2Julie Gay-CrosierCA Sion09.06.99SUI 
8.74 3h2Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
8.75 6sf2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
8.81 2h5Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
8.82 6sf1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.83 7sf1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
8.83 3h4Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
8.84 3h5Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
8.84 3h1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.87 4h1Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
8.90 8sf1Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
8.91 7sf2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
8.96 5h1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
8.96 3h3Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
8.99 4h3Lena WernliLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.02.01SUI 
9.00 5h2Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
9.01 4h4Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
9.05 5h4Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
9.10 6h2Sophie ParozUS Yverdon18.03.01SUI 
9.10 5h3Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.15 4h5Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
9.25 5h5Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
9.37 6h3Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
9.37 7h1Jennifer GillardFSG Bernex-Confignon27.12.96SUI 
9.50 7h3Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 2Carolin MarchlewskiLC Basel08.09.99GER 
1.68 5Pascale GränicherLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.05.88SUI 
1.65 6Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.60 8Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.60 8Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.60 10Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 
1.60 11Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
1.55 13Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
1.55 12Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.62 1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.10 2Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
4.10 3Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
4.00 4Olivia FischerAmriswil-Athletics30.03.92SUI 
3.90 5Angela MetzgerLC Frauenfeld23.07.94SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.43 1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.31 2Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
11.66 4Marlen SchmidTV Länggasse Bern24.12.97SUI 
11.39 6Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.36 7Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.30 8Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
11.16 9Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
10.81 10Ronja ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel24.03.99SUI 
10.61 11Sahra GerberTV Länggasse Bern26.02.02SUI 

Men

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.07 1BJulien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.16 1h4Bastien MouthonCA Riviera25.07.94SUI 
22.25 1h3Arnaud VergèresVersoix Athlétisme25.07.95SUI 
22.31 2h5Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.34 2h4Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.38 2BDaniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.41 1h2Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.44 2AJérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.44 3AArnaud VergèresVersoix Athlétisme25.07.95SUI 
22.44 3BSimon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.49 1h1Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
22.53 2h3Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
22.58 2h1Michael ForrerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.11.94SUI 
22.63 3h1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01FRA 
22.93 3h4Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
22.96 3h3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.96 4BLoïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
23.10 4h3Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
23.43 4h1Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
23.56 2h2Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.20 1ARicky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.83 2ACharles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.59 3ADany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
48.65 4ASales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
49.56 1BJonathan VilaineVersoix Athlétisme15.12.91FRA 
49.68 2BFilippo MoggiSAM Massagno25.10.99SUI 
49.85 3BVincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
50.14 4BKoko TounkaraStade Genève18.09.89FRA 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.12 1ALukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
1:53.27 2ADiego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:54.77 3AMeddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
1:55.11 4ANicolas PrachtLR TV Appenzell22.08.00SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:30.32 11Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
8:32.00 21Luca NotiSTB Leichtathletik22.11.95SUI 
8:33.15 31Lukas MartiTV Länggasse Bern22.12.87SUI 
8:40.91 41Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
8:43.06 51Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
8:46.54 61Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
8:48.56 71Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
8:55.10 81Marco MaffongelliVIGOR Ligornetto14.10.88SUI 
9:14.04 91Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
9:31.89 101Nando BaumannSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies27.09.96SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.81 2ATobias FurerLK Zug13.08.87SUI 
7.89 3AFinley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
7.96 1sf1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99USA 
7.98 2sf1Tobias FurerLK Zug13.08.87SUI 
8.00 1sf2Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
8.02 4AMaurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
8.13 2sf3Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
8.20 6ARamon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.22 3sf3Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.43 5sf3Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
8.48 8ASimon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
8.63 4sf1Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
8.66 5sf1Marc EngeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
8.89 3sf2Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
8.99 4sf2Thomas KosterTV Teufen04.03.88SUI 
9.16 5sf2Remo ZellwegerTV Teufen01.01.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.15 1Vivien StreitCOVA Nyon02.10.92SUI 
2.12 2Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.06 3Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
2.03 4Nicola LüdiLGRL Rüegsauschachen-Lützelflüh14.10.94SUI 
1.90 5Raphael HoldenerETV Schindellegi22.02.94SUI 
1.85 6Nicolas LazaroUS Ascona14.08.00SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.72 1Nils WickiLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.87SUI 
15.46 2Carlos KouassiLAS Old Boys Basel15.12.99SUI 
15.30 3Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.55 4Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.39 5Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
13.63 6Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
13.36 7Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
12.89 8Rodolphe NormandCABV Martigny08.07.91SUI