SM NW Indoor

Magglingen - 23.02.2019

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.45 1h7Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.50 1ACynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.53 1AMélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.55 2AMichelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.57 3ADeborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.60 1h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.60 1h5Michelle GloorBTV Aarau Athletics16.10.00SUI 
7.61 3AEmma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
7.61 2ADitaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.64 1h4Lynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
7.64 1h6Emma PiffarettiSFG Chiasso25.01.02SUI 
7.64 1h4Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.65 4ALynn MantinghLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.05.00SUI 
7.66 1h10Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.67 1AAnouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.68 2AFabienne HoenkeLeichtathletikverein Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.69 3ASoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.69 1h7Fabienne HoenkeLeichtathletikverein Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
7.71 5ALarissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.72 2h1Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
7.72 2h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.72 1h2Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.72 2h5Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.74 6ARachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.74 1h3Célia JaccardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.12.00SUI 
7.75 7AAnika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
7.75 1h9Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.75 7AAylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.76 1h5Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.76 3h2Irma GnerroCA Genève13.07.00FRA 
7.78 1BCélia JaccardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.12.00SUI 
7.79 2BAlessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.80 3h5Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.81 3h4Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
7.82 1h2Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
7.83 3BMarine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
7.83 4BLéonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.83 1h1Elizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.84 2h3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.84 4ADominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
7.84 2h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.84 5BIrma GnerroCA Genève13.07.00FRA 
7.87 5ASelina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.88 4h5Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.88 4h2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
7.89 6BMeret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
7.90 1h4Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.91 2h1Mallaury BurnierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.91 7BMatilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.93 1h8Emma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
7.94 2h4Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
7.94 1BAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
7.94 2h5Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
7.94 1h12Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
7.95 4h3Cassy-Lou DepestelCABV Martigny19.07.00SUI 
7.95 7AAnastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.95 6AElizabeth TabesonLC Luzern11.10.02CMR 
7.95 3h1Ella GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.06.00SUI 
7.95 3h3Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00NI 
7.95 4AJuliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
7.96 1h5Lara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
7.97 1h3Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
7.97 2h7Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
7.98 1h3Desirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
7.98 2BSeraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
7.99 5AEmma Van CampES Ayent Anzère11.10.04SUI 
7.99 1h6Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
7.99 3BAbsa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
8.00 8BElla GollBTV Chur Leichtathletik13.06.00SUI 
8.01 6ALara De PasqualeStade Genève15.01.04SUI 
8.01 2h6Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SLE 
8.01 4BLeonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
8.02 4h1Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
8.02 7ADesirèe RegazzoniAS Monteceneri27.01.04SUI 
8.02 1BEdwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SLE 
8.02 2h3Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
8.03 8AMary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
8.03 5BJoana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.03 1h4Julie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
8.03 5h1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.04 2BMoesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
8.05 5h5Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.06 6h1Mia VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 
8.06 1h1Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
8.06 8ANanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
8.06 6BRenée FacchinettiUS Ascona03.12.03SUI 
8.07 3h5Renée FacchinettiUS Ascona03.12.03SUI 
8.08 1h2Moesha KibibiCA Riviera21.01.04FRA 
8.08 5h3Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.08 5BJulie BonvinCA Sierre DSG05.07.04SUI 
8.08 4BMilene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.09 4h5Clara BjörnssonLC Luzern28.02.03SWE 
8.09 2h6Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.09 2h1Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.10 7BClara BjörnssonLC Luzern28.02.03SWE 
8.11 2h3Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.11 3h3Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
8.11 6BTalissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
8.11 2h7Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
8.13 3h8Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.13 2h5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.13 7BLaura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
8.14 3h2Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.14 3h7Hanna FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.07.02FIN 
8.14 2h9Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.14 5h2Chantal BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik02.09.00SUI 
8.15 5h5Iris CaligiuriCARC Romont01.07.03SUI 
8.16 4h7Janina AndresBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.02SUI 
8.16 3h1Alyssa RaccurtVersoix Athlétisme27.05.02FRA 
8.16 2h12Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
8.17 4h4Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
8.17 2h4Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.17 3h6Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
8.17 6h2Debora JostTV Lyss23.08.00SUI 
8.18 7h1Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
8.20 3h5Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
8.20 8BJil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.20 4h6Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
8.21 1h11Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.21 5h4Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
8.22 3h7Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.22 4h2Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
8.23 3h3Ariane KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02ITA 
8.23 3h1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
8.24 5h7Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02SUI 
8.25 7h2Isaure JuillardFSG Alle08.05.01SUI 
8.25 3h4Marion OkpalaBTV Aarau Athletics30.01.03SUI 
8.26 3h12Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
8.27 6h7Malaïka ZwartSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds30.01.02SUI 
8.27 3h4Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.27 4h7Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.28 4h5Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.28 4h4Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
8.28 4h4Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
8.29 5h7Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.29 3h9Yamina GränicherTV Länggasse Bern26.02.04SUI 
8.29 6h4Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
8.29 5h7Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
8.29 4h3Sophie Paloma IfangerLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.06.04SUI 
8.30 7h4Stefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
8.30 4h9Lia BohnenblustTV Länggasse Bern05.04.04SUI 
8.31 5h4Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
8.31 8h2Audrey ChèvreFSG Bassecourt01.02.01SUI 
8.31 4h1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
8.31 3h6Noa MalebrancheLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.04.03SUI 
8.32 2h2Gabrielle FerrariBiel/Bienne Athletics01.03.05SUI 
8.32 4h3Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
8.32 6h3Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
8.33 6h5Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
8.33 2h10Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
8.33 2h10Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
8.34 4h2Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
8.34 5h1Noemi MetzgerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach29.02.04SUI 
8.34 5h1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
8.34 3h2Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.34 7h5Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
8.35 4h6Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
8.35 6h4Martina SteinerTV Brunnen20.02.03SUI 
8.35 6h5Sarah BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten16.09.02SUI 
8.35 5h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.36 7h3Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
8.36 7h4Emilie GiroudCS Le Mouret26.07.02SUI 
8.36 5h1Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
8.36 7h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
8.36 4h1Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
8.37 4h12Samelia PerrenoudCABV Martigny31.08.04SUI 
8.37 5h3Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
8.37 5h2Claudine AlbisettiUS Ascona19.08.04SUI 
8.37 4h10Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.38 6h3Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
8.38 3h11Avelina DurscheiTurnverein Wiesendangen14.01.05SUI 
8.38 2h11Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
8.39 5h4Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
8.39 6h2Melanie PinnaAthletic Team Rechthalten19.08.02SUI 
8.40 8h1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
8.40 5h6Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
8.40 8h3Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
8.42 5h3Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
8.42 4h8Alina LazzaroniAtletica Mendrisiotto11.03.04SUI 
8.42 6h4Juline ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
8.43 6h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
8.44 7h2Ilaria GianinazziGAB Bellinzona01.04.03SUI 
8.44 7h7Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
8.45 6h6Nadja IsaakSTV Küssnacht31.01.03SUI 
8.45 5h6Aline SchwitterLAG Gossau23.09.03SUI 
8.46 5h12Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.46 7h5Lucie GilliéronStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.03.02SUI 
8.46 8h1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
8.46 7h4Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
8.47 5h9Valentina SchmidLV Thun10.01.06SUI 
8.47 5h10Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
8.47 5h10Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.49 6h6Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
8.49 5h8Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.49 5h5Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.49 6h3Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
8.50 6h12Anja BaurSTB Leichtathletik04.06.04SUI 
8.50 6h8Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.51 7h6Elena FlückigerTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.07.03SUI 
8.51 6h2Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
8.52 7h1Léna BrossardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
8.55 8h2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.55 7h12Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
8.57 7h6Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
8.58 5h11Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.58 7h2Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.59 7h3Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
8.60 6h5Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.60 7h5Marion Faveykids+athletics06.07.04SUI 
8.60 7h5Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
8.60 7h3Melina OberliVIGOR Ligornetto28.04.03SUI 
8.61 8h4Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
8.62 6h11Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
8.64 8h2Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
8.65 7h8Julia SchwabSK Langnau20.01.04SUI 
8.65 8h4Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05ITA 
8.66 7h10Roshni RubiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.06.05SUI 
8.67 6h9Fiona FaselTSV Düdingen16.03.04SUI 
8.74 8h3Jasmin LeimgruberLeichtathletikverein Fricktal03.04.02SUI 
8.76 7h9Lia LeibundgutSK Langnau17.02.04SUI 
8.77 8h6Alessia TitoloLV Thun17.02.05SUI 
8.89 8h3Anna HenschkeTV Länggasse Bern26.01.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.56 1h2Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
56.41 1h1Simone LalorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.01.01IRL 
56.49 1h1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
57.05 2h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
57.43 2h2Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
57.80 2h1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
57.98 1h2Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
58.20 2h2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
59.37 3h1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
59.41 3h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
59.46 1h3Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
59.87 2h3Melanie HorisbergerLV Frenke02.08.03SUI 
60.90 3h3Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
60.91 4h2Silia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
61.12 3h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
61.43 4h1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:42.68 1h2Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:57.86 1h2Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:58.08 2h2Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:58.37 1h3Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:58.86 3h2Sara-Maria VogelLFT Oberwallis31.10.02SUI 
2:59.04 2h3Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:59.77 2h2Noemi JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.05.00SUI 
3:00.01 3h3Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
3:01.36 3h2Joceline WindBiel/Bienne Athletics12.09.00SUI 
3:01.75 4h2Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
3:02.10 4h2Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
3:02.45 1h1Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
3:02.66 2h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
3:03.86 3h1Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
3:04.38 4h3Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
3:05.64 1h1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
3:05.85 2h1Tina RüttimannTSV Rothenburg athletics24.02.03SUI 
3:05.89 4h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
3:05.97 3h1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
3:07.62 5h2Romy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
3:08.64 6h2Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
3:09.57 7h2Seraina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
3:09.63 5h3Luciana HutterKTV Wil LA02.11.02SUI 
3:09.73 6h3Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
3:10.83 5h2Lea HungenbühlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten03.07.02SUI 
3:11.40 4h1Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
3:12.42 1h1Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
3:12.49 2h1Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
3:13.01 3h1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
3:13.52 5h1Samylla Horner PinheiroStade Genève14.02.01BRA 
3:13.69 6h1Saskia GanzLV Albis16.05.00SUI 
3:14.19 4h1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:15.31 5h1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
3:15.42 7h1Alessia StampfliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.05.01SUI 
3:15.51 7h3Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
3:15.65 8h1Leonie SchilligerLV Albis10.08.00SUI 
3:15.65 6h2Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
3:16.48 1h2Nina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics11.05.04SUI 
3:16.62 2h2Alisha RüeggerHochwacht Zug29.08.04SUI 
3:16.73 3h2Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
3:17.01 4h2Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
3:17.33 6h1Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
3:17.87 5h2Sarina von FlüeTV Cham 188401.04.04SUI 
3:18.03 6h2Aloïse CremetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.11.04SUI 
3:18.53 7h2Lena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
3:18.61 7h2Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
3:21.80 5h1Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
3:22.09 7h1Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
3:22.53 8h2Jaëlle WyttenbachLV Thun30.11.03SUI 
3:26.28 8h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
3:26.33 8h2Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
3:27.02 9h2Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
3:50.70 6h1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.77 2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.69 1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.69 2Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.68 3Selina JenniGG Bern07.06.00SUI 
1.66 3Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
1.65 4Jael KauthLC Frauenfeld30.01.01SUI 
1.63 4Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.60 5Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
1.60 6Stefanie WüestLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.01SUI 
1.60 7Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.60 5Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.55 6Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.55 6Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.55 6Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 
1.50 9Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
1.50 9Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
1.50 11Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.32 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.95 2Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.81 1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
5.80 3Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
5.78 1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.74 2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.70 4Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.67 3Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.58 2Fabienne HoenkeLeichtathletikverein Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
5.55 5Alessa ZanolariTV St. Gallen-Ost26.02.00SUI 
5.53 6Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.52 7Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.46 4Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.44 8Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
5.41 5Hanna FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.07.02FIN 
5.38 6Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
5.37 9Mia VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 
5.37 3Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
5.36 7Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.23 5Johanna RiccaTSV Düdingen24.05.04ITA 
5.22 10Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.21 8Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
5.19 6Nadja GuindoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.15 9Nina RehacekUS Yverdon08.05.02SUI 
5.14 10Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.12 7Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.11 11Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
5.07 11Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.05 8Lisa LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
5.04 10Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.04 9Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.02 12Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.98 11Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
4.98 12Doris TruttmannTSV Steinen08.07.02SUI 
4.96 13Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
4.94 12Sarah LauperLA Speicher23.05.04SUI 
4.91 13Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
4.90 14Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.90 13Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
4.88 15Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.86 17Lena LeutholdTV Länggasse Bern18.03.04SUI 
4.86 16Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
4.82 18Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.68 19Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
4.60 14Thyra MooreTV Stein (AG)15.02.02SUI 
4.46 20Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.42 1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.61 2Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
12.51 3Chantal WinzLV Langenthal11.08.00SUI 
11.70 4Chantal FahrniTV Herzogenbuchsee15.10.00SUI 
11.33 5Nadine HeerLV Winterthur28.06.00SUI 
10.44 6Melina LehnerLV Langenthal15.03.01SUI 
10.17 7Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
10.15 8Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
9.66 9Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
9.15 10Tabea SanerLC Therwil04.03.01SUI 
8.79 11Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
8.65 12Martina KohliLA Rüegsauschachen01.02.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.19 1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.57 2Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
12.85 3Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
12.83 1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.73 2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04GBR 
12.37 3Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
12.33 4Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02GBR 
12.24 5Manon WassenbergCA Riviera20.05.02SUI 
12.07 6Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
12.00 4Melissa WullschlegerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
11.86 5Anouk RothBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik03.01.04SUI 
11.74 7Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02SUI 
11.61 8Laura MartiLAR Bischofszell02.09.03SUI 
11.37 6Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
11.34 9Naira UdehLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach08.10.03SUI 
11.30 7Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
10.89 8Laura FredaTV Zofingen LA01.07.04SUI 
10.84 10Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
10.25 9Lara DurrerLeichtathletik Alpnach18.08.04SUI 
10.16 10Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.04 11Petra KüminTV Dietlikon13.02.04SUI 
8.42 11Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.93 1AEric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
6.97 2ASimon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
6.98 3AJoel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.00 1h6Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
7.00 1ATimothé Mumenthaler1212.12.02SUI 
7.05 4AJarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.06 2AJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.06 1h5Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.06 1h4Simon GrafLV Winterthur23.03.01SUI 
7.06 1h2Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.07 1h1Kristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
7.07 5AKristian EngTV Olten07.06.01SUI 
7.07 1BBradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.10 1h3Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.12 1h6Timothé Mumenthaler1212.12.02SUI 
7.12 2h1Maxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 
7.13 3AJérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.13 6ATimo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
7.14 2BAlan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.14 7AMaxime BaudrazGym Rolle19.06.00SUI 
7.15 4AMohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.16 2h3Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.16 3h1Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
7.17 2h2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
7.18 5ANathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.19 2h4Oussama Ben SabeurStade Genève17.10.00SUI 
7.19 3BOussama Ben SabeurStade Genève17.10.00SUI 
7.19 6ADaryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.21 3h3Dominik UeltschiLV Thun16.03.01SUI 
7.21 1h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.21 1h3Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.21 1h5Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.22 2h6Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
7.22 2h6Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.22 7ABen KlompLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.01.02SUI 
7.23 3h2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.23 8ADavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.23 3h2Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
7.23 1h4Ben KlompLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.01.02SUI 
7.23 3h6Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
7.24 2h5Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
7.24 4h1Yves InglinTSV Steinen20.11.00SUI 
7.25 1h2Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.26 4BLuca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
7.26 3h5Mathieu JungoCA Gibloux Farvagny20.02.00SUI 
7.27 2h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.27 1BThomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
7.27 4h6Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
7.28 2BDaniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.29 3h4Nicolas PfrommerLeichtathletikverein Fricktal29.12.01GER 
7.30 4BGaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.30 3BSilvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
7.31 5BRomain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
7.31 4h4Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
7.31 4h3Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
7.33 2h3Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
7.33 1AElischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.33 2h4Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.34 3h2Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.35 1h5Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.36 3h4Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.37 5h6Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
7.37 5h1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.38 5h3Thilothaman SinnathuraiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.08.01SUI 
7.38 4h5Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
7.38 6h1Neil SternLC Uster04.02.01SUI 
7.38 3h3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
7.39 2AJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
7.39 4h3Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
7.39 3AGiovanni PirolliUS Ascona03.05.04SUI 
7.40 5h5Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
7.40 3h6Gabriel TodorovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.02SRB 
7.41 6h6Florian SchmidTV Herisau13.02.00SUI 
7.41 5h2Pablo Perez-GaldosStade Genève05.01.00SUI 
7.42 2h1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
7.43 5h4Basil MayerLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
7.43 2h5Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.44 3h5Mark PandukoTV Dietlikon01.02.02SUI 
7.45 5h3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.45 1h3Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
7.45 3h1Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
7.45 4ADominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
7.46 4h6Victor FavarelFG Malcantone07.05.02SUI 
7.47 1h4Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona03.05.04SUI 
7.48 1h2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.49 4h4Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.49 5AGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.49 5AAndre Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
7.50 2h5Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.50 1h1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
7.51 4h5Jeferson SchärerSTB Leichtathletik17.04.03SUI 
7.52 6BNoah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
7.53 5h5Poumin MalliFSG Bernex-Confignon15.11.03SUI 
7.53 2h3Andre Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
7.53 6h4Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.54 7AMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.54 7h4Sandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
7.54 6h5Leandro BroccucciGAB Bellinzona31.05.01SUI 
7.55 6h2Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
7.55 5h4Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.56 1BSilvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
7.56 6h4Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
7.56 7h6Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
7.57 4h1Nicolas von BergenTV Unterseen26.07.02SUI 
7.58 4h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.58 2h4Lukas WitschiSTB Leichtathletik17.04.04SUI 
7.58 6h3Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
7.59 6h5Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
7.59 5h2Quentin CourtineCA Sion07.03.03SUI 
7.60 2h1Silvan Kaeserkids+athletics28.02.04SUI 
7.60 6h2Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
7.60 5h6Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
7.61 7h5Nico HirsigTSV Düdingen17.01.01SUI 
7.62 7h2Misaki DalessiUS Ascona05.02.01SUI 
7.62 3BAlessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
7.62 2BFelix BradleyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.04SUI 
7.62 7h4Marc Albert IlgLAR TV Windisch06.01.03SUI 
7.63 4BJustin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
7.64 6h6Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
7.65 3h5Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
7.66 7h2Alessandro MuffTV Sarnen LA23.10.02SUI 
7.66 7h3Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
7.66 5BLucavid Da CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.67 6h3William SantschyUS Yverdon13.09.00SUI 
7.67 7h5Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
7.68 5h1Nicolas JöhlSTV Ganterschwil31.05.03SUI 
7.68 2h2Manuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
7.69 5h5Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.69 3h2Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
7.69 4h5Lucavid Da CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.69 3h4Felix BradleyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.04SUI 
7.69 6h1Nahom IssakCA Riviera07.02.02ERI 
7.70 4h2Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
7.70 6BLéon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
7.71 7h1Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
7.72 7h1Cédric SennLeichtathletikverein Fricktal14.06.03SUI 
7.73 7h6Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03SUI 
7.74 7BManuel GerberLAG Gossau15.03.05SUI 
7.74 3h3Adrian WaltherSTB Leichtathletik02.05.04SUI 
7.74 6h5Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
7.76 8BFabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.77 4h3Robert HotiTV Riehen05.02.04ROU 
7.77 8h2Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
7.78 4h4Ethan GlavacevicCA Sierre DSG02.09.04SUI 
7.80 7h5Elio MaroniSTV Einsiedeln21.05.04SUI 
7.80 3h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
7.80 8h3Augustin LathionCA Sion06.06.02SUI 
7.82 4h1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.83 5h2Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
7.83 5h4Nick SchöniTV Lützelflüh Athletics04.08.04SUI 
7.85 5h3Calvin Luis SchmidtAdliswil Track Team30.08.05SUI 
7.86 5h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.86 6h1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
7.86 6h2Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
7.87 6h4Tobias HohlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.07.04SUI 
7.88 8h1Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.89 6h3Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.90 7h2Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
7.90 7h1Nathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
7.92 7h4Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
7.93 8h1Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
8.00 7h3Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
8.64 7h3Nico FreiVom Stein Baden25.10.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.35 1h2Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
50.96 2h2Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01ETH 
50.97 1h1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
51.06 2h1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
51.15 3h2Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
51.57 3h1Narkym LeiberLC Schaffhausen17.03.00SUI 
51.91 4h1Yann BilleterLC Regensdorf03.09.01SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:36.19 1h1Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
2:36.19 2h1Lukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
2:36.54 3h1Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
2:37.33 1h2Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
2:37.39 2h2Nicolas PrachtLR TV Appenzell22.08.00SUI 
2:37.63 3h2Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
2:37.73 4h2Maurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 
2:38.37 5h2David BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
2:39.84 1h2Xavier KollyRunning Team Prilly26.02.03SUI 
2:39.97 2h2Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:40.32 1h3Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
2:40.45 3h2Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
2:40.90 4h1Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
2:40.93 1h1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
2:41.07 6h2Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:41.22 4h2Nils HindenLeichtathletikverein Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:41.37 2h1Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:41.44 5h2Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:41.61 7h2Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
2:42.54 3h1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
2:43.15 2h3Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
2:43.68 4h1Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
2:44.62 5h1Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
2:44.91 6h1Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
2:45.13 3h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
2:46.06 4h3Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:46.08 5h3Ismaïl SahbaneCHP Genève12.02.02SUI 
2:47.26 5h1Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
2:47.95 6h3Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
2:48.15 6h2Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
2:49.39 6h1Léo WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds30.01.01SUI 
2:49.90 7h2Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
2:50.00 1h2Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:50.36 7h3Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:50.67 8h2Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
2:50.72 1h1Million HabtuSC Liestal02.11.05ERI 
2:50.80 2h2Maxwell KoulenFSG Bernex-Confignon01.10.04NED 
2:50.92 3h2Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:51.27 2h1Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
2:52.10 8h3Anthony TortiBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.02SUI 
2:53.04 3h1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:53.48 4h2Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:54.61 4h1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
2:54.87 5h2Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
2:55.04 5h1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
2:55.15 6h1Gian PichlerSC Liestal20.01.04SUI 
2:55.28 7h1Ivan AmherdTV Naters31.03.04SUI 
2:56.82 6h2Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:57.49 7h2Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
2:57.65 7h1Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
2:59.26 8h1Cian Dennehy VazquezHochwacht Zug20.10.05SUI 
3:01.80 8h2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
3:02.37 8h1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
3:04.95 9h2Joa TrümpiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.97 1Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
1.95 1Steeve Ryan BelingaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.05.02CMR 
1.94 3Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
1.94 4Riccardo DuriniVIGOR Ligornetto27.04.00SUI 
1.94 2Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.92 2Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.89 3Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.86 6Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
1.86 4Gabriel TodorovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.08.02SRB 
1.86 5Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.80 5Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.80 8Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.80 6Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.80 9William SantschyUS Yverdon13.09.00SUI 
1.80 7Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.80 6Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
1.75 8Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.75 10Loïc HenauerSATUS Athl. Genève03.09.00SUI 
1.75 9Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.70 12Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
1.70 11Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
4.50 2Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.50 3Nicolas PfrommerLeichtathletikverein Fricktal29.12.01GER 
4.40 4David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4.30 5Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
4.15 6Sandro WinterLeichtathletikverein Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
4.00 7Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4.00 9Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.00 1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.00 10Mischa KyburzSTB Leichtathletik06.05.00SUI 
4.00 7Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
3.90 2Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
3.85 11Matthias PatuzziCA Sion20.06.01SUI 
3.85 12Matteo DozioSAM Massagno23.02.00SUI 
3.80 3Sascha GrafLV Langenthal01.05.02SUI 
3.70 4David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.70 4Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
3.55 6Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.40 7Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
3.40 1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3.35 2Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
3.20 3Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
3.00 5Nico WidiezSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)26.10.05SUI 
3.00 4Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
2.90 8Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
2.90 6Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
2.90 6Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
2.90 9Erik FauserLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.04GER 
2.75 10Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
2.75 10Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.75 10Luc BeyelerLAS Old Boys Basel30.01.04SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.46 1Simon EhammerTV Herisau07.02.00SUI 
6.99 1Christian ReboldiSA Bellinzona30.11.02SUI 
6.90 2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.86 2Steeve Ryan BelingaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.05.02CMR 
6.72 3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.64 3Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
6.63 4Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.56 4Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 
6.53 5Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.51 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
6.50 5Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.50 6Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
6.39 6Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
6.37 7Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
6.33 7Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.26 8Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.19 8Moritz StukerTV Länggasse Bern14.12.02SUI 
6.16 9Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
6.16 9Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.08 2Andre Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
6.05 10Sven ProfichetChêne Gymnastique Genève30.05.01SUI 
5.99 10Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
5.96 11David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
5.93 3Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
5.90 11Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
5.89 4Justin FournierES Ayent Anzère31.03.05SUI 
5.87 12Fabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
5.85 5Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
5.85 12Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
5.83 13Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
5.81 6Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.78 7Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
5.74 8Aaron MüllerTV Zofingen LA17.04.04SUI 
5.67 14Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
5.60 9Elio MaroniSTV Einsiedeln21.05.04SUI 
5.44 10Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
5.42 11Valentin ImsandES Ayent Anzère06.01.05SUI 
5.38 12Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.90 1Gian VetterliUS Ascona22.02.00SUI 
15.25 2Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
14.80 3Mauro SchranerLeichtathletikverein Fricktal25.08.00SUI 
14.52 4Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
13.69 5Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
13.56 6Jan FreiSTV Au SG14.03.01SUI 
13.46 7Joachim VogelFSG Alle17.06.00SUI 
12.74 8Fabian AmherdLFT Oberwallis19.01.01SUI 
12.64 9Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
12.59 10Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
12.37 11Félix MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane07.07.00SUI 
12.08 12Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.66 1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
15.04 2Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
14.51 3Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
14.28 4Marius RastLAS Old Boys Basel08.03.02SUI 
14.03 5Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
12.85 6Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.71 7Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
12.55 8David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
12.53 9Michael WitschiSTB Leichtathletik03.12.02SUI 
12.40 10Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
12.30 11Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.75 12Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
11.66 13Dennis BurkardSTV Auw02.12.02SUI 
11.59 14Fabrice SteigerTV St. Peterzell23.05.03SUI 
11.48 15Alexandre ManciniCA Sion10.11.03SUI 
10.94 16Tonatiuh Angel CrettenandCA Vétroz23.10.02SUI 
10.41 17Maxime ButtetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.03.03SUI 
10.22 18David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.92 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.05 2Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
13.51 4Alessio BäniTV Dietlikon08.03.04SUI 
13.51 3Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
13.41 5Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
12.76 6Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
12.44 7Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
12.43 8Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
11.72 10Adrian WaltherSTB Leichtathletik02.05.04SUI 
11.70 11Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
11.69 12Lorenz PfäffliLV Langenthal25.04.04SUI 
11.38 13Aaron MüllerTV Zofingen LA17.04.04SUI 
11.04 14Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI